Riddlesdown parkrun # 156 External Results
Riddlesdown
3 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Joe Lyne PBU18MSouth London/Trafford16:4516:451.3 
216:51   Brendan Murphy SBS25MCity of Derry/Croydon16:2716:005.1 
318:54   Alistair Heaton-Armstrong SBV40MHolland Sports AC18:1417:5126.5 
419:07   Andrew Ward SBSENMUnattached18:3718:2136.0 
519:26   Jon McCallum PBV35MCroydon19:2619:2632.3 
619:33   Matthew Stone PBV50MStriders of Croydon19:0218:052.7 
720:02   Alex Lyne PBU18MSouth London19:1318:001.4 
820:29   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:0619:0619.4 
920:35   Lee Price PBV35WSouth London19:3319:3325.2 
1020:38   Chris Benjamin PBS25MSutton Runners20:2619:558.9 
1120:40   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:3119:548.1 
1220:59   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached20:1819:597.8 
1321:01   John Jones S25MUnattached    
1421:05   Jo Trompetas PBV45WUnattached21:0521:0523.1 
1521:18   David Root V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1621:19   Kris Milne S20MUnattached    
1721:26   Peter Graham Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
1821:29   Chris Root U15MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1921:33   Michael Wray V45MUnattached    
2021:52   Natasha McKenna  V40WKent21:3020:2721.6 
2122:08   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4119:2513.4 
2222:14   Louie Heaton-Armstrong PBU11MUnattached22:1421:5436.0 
2322:19   Gill O'Connor PBV50WTriSpiritTeam21:5721:2912.8 
2422:20   AN Other         
2522:26   Joe Hayward S30MUnattached    
2622:38   Ray Whiting  V45MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
2722:42   Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached21:4019:268.0 
2822:50   Roy Edie V45MUnattached    
2923:04   Jeremy Kite  V50MOxted22:4322:4335.5 
3023:15   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:4821:1713.6 
3123:17   Alfonso Marcovecchio PBV45MUnattached23:1623:1615.9 
3223:19   Anna Corby PBU18WCroydon23:1919:528.0 
3323:25   Oliver Easthope S20MUnattached    
3423:32   Barry Finch SBV65MStriders of Croydon22:5521:0917.0 
3523:39   Andrew Lyne SBV45MUnattached23:3922:4620.2 
3623:46   Simon Jim Blackburn SBV35MUnattached22:5922:0213.8 
3723:47   Bernard Nelligan SBV50MUnattached23:3122:2616.8 
3823:47   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
3923:50   Colin Findlay SBV45MUnattached23:5023:2936.0 
4023:59   John Cooper  V50MUnattached22:4322:3011.8 
4124:00   Jamie Alexander Brown S30MUnattached    
4224:05   Neal Kesterton PBU15MCroydon22:0320:3520.7 
4324:13   Mick Gibson  V50MUnattached24:0422:5433.1 
4424:16   Jonathan Wilden V35MUnattached    
4524:20   Andrew Crossley SBV40MUnattached24:2023:4818.8 
4624:22   Phillip Mark Trzcinski V45MUnattached    
4724:29   Selena Wong SBV35WStriders of Croydon23:1022:2812.4 
4824:30   Dan Quinton V50MUnattached    
4924:31   Paul M.j. Groves  V50MUnattached23:0522:2423.8 
5024:33   Philip Bull U20MUnattached    
5124:34   Keith Simpson  V65MUnattached22:4021:5316.1 
5224:35   Philip Hill  V45MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
5324:42   Carlyn Angus  S25WHorley Harriers24:1723:3714.5 
5424:46   Tim Hurstwyn V35MUnattached    
5524:50   Jennifer Duffy  V35WSouth London23:1019:5810.0 
5624:59   Peter Georgiades  V60MSouth London23:3823:1117.4 
5725:01   Jay Holt SBV45MUnattached24:0622:3735.9 
5825:12   Simon Bold V45MUnattached    
5925:16   Fiona Delaney SBV45WUnattached24:5524:0127.5 
6025:20   David Rowlanes  V45MUnattached24:4624:3022.4 
6125:25   Helen Peters  V45WUnattached22:3022:3020.2 
6225:27   Patrick Kelly U15MUnattached    
6325:28   Mark Kelly  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4219:319.8 
6425:36   Lucy Finch  U11WStriders of Croydon22:2821:5514.8 
6525:37   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:349.4 
6625:38   Rebecca Lambert PBV35WUnattached24:3324:3336.0 
6725:43   Barry Fisher  V60MUnattached24:4624:4421.6 
6826:02   Richard Holliday V35MUnattached    
6926:24   James Dubois V50MUnattached    
7027:03   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached25:1224:4225.4 
7127:05   Iggi Bhogal V50MUnattached    
7227:07   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached25:4322:5424.8 
7327:08   Aaron Gillett PBU18MUnattached27:0819:265.4 
7427:11   Daniel Gillett  V40MSouth London16:4516:263.4 
7527:16   Jeremiah O'sullivan SBV40MUnattached25:5723:3736.0 
7627:26   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners26:1425:1725.3 
7727:27   Stephen McEwan V45MUnattached    
7827:41   Cress Davidson PBV45WUnattached27:4126:0033.4 
7927:44   Taylor Stronge SENMUnattached    
8027:50   Jess Puntan S20WUnattached    
8127:57   Paul Whitney V40MUnattached    
8228:05   Michael Patch SBV60MUnattached26:4326:4324.2 
8328:35   Charlie Heaton-Armstrong  U15MHolland Sports AC25:0124:1136.0 
8428:37   Sophia Lorke  U11WSouth London25:1720:428.3 
8528:37   Alexander Lorke V40MUnattached    
8628:56   Elisabet Lyne SBV45WUnattached28:5627:4836.0 
8729:16   Carolyn Trafford S25WUnattached    
8829:26   Lindsay Gregory V45WUnattached    
8929:27   Alison Maguire V35WUnattached    
9029:51   Sue Nelligan V50WUnattached    
9130:19   Lara Cook V40WUnattached    
9230:20   Claire Abrey V40WUnattached    
9330:32   Simon Masters  V50MUnattached26:0523:5615.8 
9430:45   Lilia Jackson U11WUnattached    
9530:45   Faith Ellis U11WUnattached    
9630:46   Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached23:3223:2215.8 
9731:00   Grace Hewitt S20WUnattached    
9831:03   Anna Crossley PBU20WUnattached29:2229:2235.9 
9931:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10031:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10131:18   Katharine Ellis V35WUnattached    
10231:19   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached29:0424:2818.1 
10331:27   Jacob Stronge U15MUnattached    
10431:29   Nick Stronge V50MUnattached    
10531:36   Ben Carter S25MUnattached    
10631:37   Sophie Monaghan V35WUnattached    
10731:45   Sophie Kemp V40WUnattached    
10832:06   Kevin Edmonds V50MUnattached    
10932:10   Holly Perks PBU11WCroydon Running Sisters29:5722:2711.2 
11032:13   Zoe Collins U11WUnattached    
11132:14   Daniel Collins V40MUnattached    
11232:23   Ruth Pearson V40WUnattached    
11332:35   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
11432:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11532:50   Graeme Bowyer  V40MStriders of Croydon29:3329:3330.4 
11632:50   Stewart Trafford V35MUnattached    
11732:51   Gemma Jackson V35WUnattached    
11832:58   Ellie Stevens S20WUnattached    
11932:59   Patroulla Lorke  V40WSouth London26:0822:5113.3 
12032:59   Max Lorke PBU11MSouth London29:0019:083.7 
12133:10   Lauren Pinkney  U18WSouth London29:0424:4820.5 
12233:10   Lauren Hall  SENWUnattached28:4126:5134.3 
12333:11   Joshua Crossley PBU20MUnattached31:2931:0736.0 
12433:13   Florence Cook U11WUnattached    
12533:13   David Cook V40MUnattached    
12633:26   John Foan  V75MUnattached31:0430:3736.0 
12733:30   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
12833:43   Jo Wheeler SBV45WUnattached33:1230:1627.1 
12934:31   Carolyn Cowan V50WUnattached    
13034:38   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon33:4930:1634.1 
13135:13   Simon Cripps  V40MUnattached30:4926:1729.5 
13236:12   Claudine Roberts S30WUnattached    
13336:19   Matthew Crossley SBU20MUnattached34:4027:4530.0 
13436:23   Susan Witherow SBV40WUnattached34:4333:2228.8 
13536:32   Stephanie Edmonds V45WUnattached    
13636:58   Karen Crossley PBV35WUnattached36:5831:3431.1 
13736:59   Hazel Perks  U11WCroydon35:4824:31  
13837:00   Andy Perks  V40MStriders of Croydon18:5718:504.3 
13938:09   Rob Watkins S30MUnattached    
14054:38   Maggie Oyewole S30WUnattached    
14154:50   Jacqueline Berry V45WUnattached