Killerton parkrun # 155 External Results
Killerton
3 May 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Adam Miller SBV35MExmouth16:5816:583.0 
217:31   Grey Grierson SBU18MSidmouth17:3116:260.3 
318:26   Simon Minting  S30MExeter17:2316:491.5 
418:27   Peter Fletcher PBS30MExmouth18:2716:542.5 
518:43   Tom Blake  U18MExeter17:4417:031.6 
618:47   Terry Pares V50MN1Tri Club    
719:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:44   Jon Garrity  V40MExmouth18:3417:284.8 
919:45   Jason Potter V35MUnattached    
1019:58   Darren Powell  V40MSouth West RR18:3818:005.8 
1119:59   David Wilson SBS30MUnattached18:4118:004.2 
1220:21   Ellie Dominey  S30WExmouth/South West RR19:0318:4211.0 
1320:25   Oliver Dorrell S30MUnattached    
1420:29   Phil Spencer SBV45MTiverton20:2920:018.5 
1520:32   Alistair Hill S25MUnattached    
1620:36   Joel Heatley S30MUnattached    
1720:43   Maggie Hunt SBV55WFetch Everyone20:0620:0514.4 
1820:48   Glenn Pardoe SBV40MEvesham20:4819:2931.6 
1920:53   James Benham  S30MSouth West RR18:5217:433.1 
2021:00   Bob Minting  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets20:1019:3411.7 
2121:09   Christian Teague PBU18MUnattached20:2818:476.0 
2221:10   Ian Paul Teague SBV50MUnattached20:2220:1214.1 
2321:11   William Spencer PBU15MTiverton21:1118:173.3 
2421:12   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters19:3019:309.8 
2521:16   Andy Kennedy  V55MExmouth20:5020:5028.2 
2621:30   Tim Kendall V40MUnattached    
2721:32   Robert Graham  V35MSouth West RR20:0119:469.8 
2821:34   Rob Salisbury PBV45MUnattached21:3321:1010.7 
2921:39   Simon Shrubb V55MUnattached    
3021:40   Michelle Ellis  S30WExeter20:4920:1230.4 
3121:42   Carl Ward  V50MTaunton20:2219:488.3 
3221:46   Tim Norris S30MUnattached    
3322:02   Alan Harding  S30M26.221:1621:1115.9 
3422:04   Kevin Church  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes20:5920:4510.0 
3522:06   Eleanor Brandon PBU15WExeter22:0022:0020.9 
3622:06   Becky Quick S25WUnattached    
3722:10   Cameron Bryson PBU11MExeter20:5619:204.9 
3822:12   Sophie Jefferson U20WExcelsior ADC    
3922:15   Andrew Furbear V45MCornerstone Runners Cranbrook    
4022:16   Anna Downs SBU15WExeter22:0521:1411.6 
4122:21   Andre Mouton PBSENMUnattached21:2221:2214.4 
4222:24   Gary Brailsford PBS30MExmouth22:2422:2427.5 
4322:26   Adrian John Mountford SBV40MUnattached21:3520:4214.4 
4422:38   Chris Plant  V35MUnattached21:0720:278.4 
4522:43   Flurry Grierson SBU15MSidmouth22:4316:20-0.2 
4622:44   David Pittard SBV40MSouth West RR21:3221:1613.7 
4722:45   Dionne McGill V40WUnattached    
4822:56   James Dixon S25MUnattached    
4922:58   Gary Bourne V40MUnattached    
5022:58   Philip Quick V55MUnattached    
5123:00   Matthew Dominey  V35MSouth West RR20:3219:278.9 
5223:16   Simon P Bunday PBV50MDawlish Coasters23:1623:1116.2 
5323:22   Jonathan Windeatt  V35MUnattached22:2521:2915.9 
5423:22   Richard Stone  S30MSouth West RR22:5220:4310.0 
5523:36   Theo McCaie S25MUnattached    
5623:37   Andy Southard V45MUnattached    
5723:42   Martin Tucker  S30MSouth West RR23:0721:3734.4 
5823:44   Sam Sims U15MUnattached    
5923:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:50   Paul Jefferson V45MUnattached    
6123:52   Felicity Elliott  S25WSouth West RR20:3019:1019.1 
6223:54   Walter Rosenwald U15MUnattached    
6323:55   Tony Follett  V35MUknetrunner23:1322:1620.1 
6423:57   Nicola Hutchinson PBSENWUnattached21:0721:0719.3 
6523:59   Lyndsey Hollands S25WTaunton AC    
6624:03   Robert Ertle PBV40MSouth West RR22:4822:4816.3 
6724:04   Louise Crisp PBV35WHoniton RC23:5023:4435.9 
6824:08   Harry Mayall U20MUnattached    
6924:09   Tim Boxer S25MUnattached    
7024:11   Anne Ephraums V50WN1Tri Club    
7124:13   Simon Ruddlesden V35MUnattached    
7224:14   Karen Brewer V45WUnattached    
7324:14   Phoebe Killen  U18WExeter21:3819:374.9 
7424:20   Bill Lisney U15MUnattached    
7524:21   Benedict McFadden U15MUnattached    
7624:22   Ben Sims U11MUnattached    
7724:29   Shani Adams V45WUnattached    
7824:30   Jess Rosenwald S20WUnattached    
7924:35   David Sims V45MUnattached    
8024:39   Josh Pollard U20MUnattached    
8124:43   Malcolm Hall V55MUnattached    
8224:50   Dave Pollard V45MUnattached    
8324:51   David Wood SBV70MTiverton24:4124:4130.3 
8424:53   Lawrence Atherton SBV50MSouth West RR24:3823:1513.9 
8524:53   Fiona Mathews V40WUnattached    
8624:56   Graham Kingdon V45MUnattached    
8725:12   Chris Gurney PBV45MSouth West RR25:1225:1236.0 
8825:13   Stephen Sincock  V50MSouth West RR19:0618:536.1 
8925:17   Barbara Charles V45WUnattached    
9025:26   Carly Miller  S30WExmouth22:5422:0722.7 
9125:29   Stephen Milne  S30MUnattached25:1822:5116.6 
9225:31   Philip Greedy  V35MWeston24:2122:0412.3 
9325:31   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5121:5024.1 
9425:37   Carly Veale S30WUnattached    
9525:40   Steve Green V35MUnattached    
9625:42   Sue Smye  V50WUnattached23:5923:0913.1 
9725:44   Sue Barty  V50WChichester25:0724:1716.1 
9825:46   Joe Lisney U11MUnattached    
9925:46   Mike Strong V40MUnattached    
10025:47   Paula Kressinger  V45WUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
10125:48   Andrew Taplin V45MUnattached    
10225:49   Kevin Furzer V45MUnattached    
10325:51   Aaron Berry S30MUnattached    
10425:53   Hilary Collins SBV55WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network25:4424:4023.0 
10525:58   James Ephraums V55MN1Tri Club    
10626:04   Sam Hicks S25WUnattached    
10726:05   Neil Comley V35MUnattached    
10826:08   Benedict Teague U11MUnattached    
10926:09   Jackie Hall V50WUnattached    
11026:17   Ethan Bishop U11MUnattached    
11126:20   Jonathan Newman  V35MUnattached23:3821:5612.0 
11226:27   Roger Davies V60MUnattached    
11326:31   Martin McMath S30MUnattached    
11426:33   Claire Cockbain  V45WSouth West RR26:0926:0933.9 
11526:38   Pawel Zdunczyk U15MUnattached    
11626:40   Albertina Teague V40WUnattached    
11726:40   Florence Smart S20WUnattached    
11826:41   Mary Humphries  V60WTiverton26:2124:4618.2 
11926:42   David Barty  V55MChichester24:5724:0624.5 
12026:48   Samuel Ertle U20MUnattached    
12126:49   Caitlin Jelley U15WUnattached    
12227:02   Annette Davies V35WUnattached    
12327:03   Tim Nixon S30MUnattached    
12427:06   James Goss U15MUnattached    
12527:07   Duncan Gordon  V40MRunning Forever23:1421:4312.0 
12627:12   David Packer  S30MSouth West RR22:3519:497.1 
12727:12   Teresa Butchers  V60WTiverton26:1025:4920.7 
12827:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12927:18   Faith Rosenwald  U11WExeter24:5922:4716.4 
13027:24   Lizz Heatley S30WUnattached    
13127:24   Sol Kweka U11MUnattached    
13227:25   Tom Bates  S30MHaldon18:1118:1130.8 
13327:25   Daniel Howarth V40MUnattached    
13427:28   Michelle Lillian Pang  V45WUnattached25:5025:4125.3 
13527:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:36   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:3824:0017.7 
13727:37   Rob Haward V35MUnattached    
13827:38   Julia Browne  V45WFetch Everyone26:1526:1536.0 
13927:40   Amy Green V35WUnattached    
14027:43   Paul Mather V45MUnattached    
14127:46   Sandra Vallis V50WUnattached    
14227:47   Andrew Beaton V35MUnattached    
14327:53   Stephen Gray S25MUnattached    
14427:55   Lawrence McFadden U11MUnattached    
14527:56   Matt Hewstone  V45MUnattached23:5422:5126.6 
14627:58   Charlotte Forrer S30WUnattached    
14728:04   Graham Arthur Yarwood V65MUnattached    
14828:08   Max Hewstone  U18MUnattached24:1022:5629.3 
14928:12   Carlos Núñez V40MUnattached    
15028:13   Amanda Cheeseman V40WUnattached    
15128:13   Sylvia Lum S20WUnattached    
15228:22   John Peter Reader  V65MUnattached26:0826:0829.0 
15328:24   Hamish Garrity-Hutchison U11MUnattached    
15428:26   Tracey Cassidy PBV45WWomen on the Run27:2126:3321.0 
15528:31   Bradley Follett U15MUnattached    
15628:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15728:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15828:37   Roger Causley V35MUnattached    
15928:43   Clare Melbourne  S25WHoniton RC28:1426:1120.6 
16028:44   Kate Burrough V35WUnattached    
16128:48   Richard Luke V45MUnattached    
16228:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16428:55   Caroline Taplin V40WUnattached    
16528:57   Diccon Haynes V40MUnattached    
16628:57   Catherine Newman  V35WUnattached27:1825:2619.1 
16729:00   Anna McFadden V35WUnattached    
16829:02   Angus Haynes U11MUnattached    
16929:04   Dave Lisney V50MUnattached    
17029:04   Clare Marie Mountford  V40WUnattached27:5927:5327.3 
17129:08   Jennifer Elliott V50WExeter tri club    
17229:11   Tamsin Woodman U20WUnattached    
17329:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17429:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:30   Benjamin Bentley U15MUnattached    
17629:31   Samantha Alexandra Bishop V40WUnattached    
17729:32   Peter Bentley V40MUnattached    
17829:36   Paul Hersey V55MUnattached    
17929:37   Imogen Bickerstaff U15WUnattached    
18029:38   Rachael Garrity V40WUnattached    
18129:42   Edward Clemo-Crosby U15MUnattached    
18229:47   Colin Bickerstaff V40MUnattached    
18329:51   Hazel Church  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes27:3225:2820.7 
18429:54   Chloe Jackson U15WUnattached    
18530:00   Aidan Hudd U11MUnattached    
18630:02   Elizabeth Lloyd-Powell PBV40WWomen on the Run27:2126:1823.6 
18730:04   Christian Jackson V40MUnattached    
18830:08   Alissa Haward V35WUnattached    
18930:17   Lauren Hudd U15WUnattached    
19030:18   Michala Hudd S30WUnattached    
19130:23   Zoe Woodman V45WUnattached    
19230:35   Kieran Raymond U15MUnattached    
19330:41   Anne Clemo-Crosby V45WUnattached    
19430:42   Ollie Segers U15MUnattached    
19530:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:52   Fiona Kitson V45WUnattached    
19731:01   Jonathan Goldsworthy SENMUnattached    
19831:01   Yasmine Jelley U20WUnattached    
19931:08   Jasmine Stone  U11WExeter23:3519:275.7 
20031:15   Sophie Holder U15WUnattached    
20131:19   Melissa Holder V35WWomen on the Run    
20231:23   Laura Vallis S20WUnattached    
20331:25   Kirsti Nelson  V40WRunning Forever29:1129:1126.3 
20431:28   Catriona Brewer SBU18WUnattached31:2830:0336.0 
20531:33   Rebecca Williams SENWUnattached    
20631:42   Thom Robertson U11MUnattached    
20731:42   Joanna Robertson SBV40WSouth West RR31:4226:0932.8 
20831:45   Clare Rosenwald V50WUnattached    
20931:53   Zoe Brotherton V35WUnattached    
21032:10   Francis Reader U11MUnattached    
21132:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21232:26   Sam Jelley U15MUnattached    
21332:32   Sharon Chilcott V35WUnattached    
21432:39   Rosemary Roberts V55WUnattached    
21532:49   Joseph Hunt U11MUnattached    
21632:49   Stephanie Trump V35WUnattached    
21732:50   Sharon Vialls  V45WSouth West RR31:3827:1723.2 
21832:54   Richard Hunt V40MUnattached    
21933:00   Sophie Chilcott S25WUnattached    
22033:06   Julia Warmington V50WUnattached    
22133:08   Samantha Magne V40WUnattached    
22233:09   Mark Jelley PBV45MSouth West RR29:5628:0323.9 
22333:14   Bethan Roberts S20WUnattached    
22433:16   Charlie White U11MUnattached    
22533:16   Dylan Hudd U11MUnattached    
22633:17   Shane Hudd  V35MUnattached23:4223:1114.8 
22733:18   Ben Stone  V35MHoniton RC19:1317:015.5 
22833:19   George Haynes U15MUnattached    
22933:20   Melissa Lander S25WUnattached    
23033:20   Victoria Packer S30WUnattached    
23133:20   Derek Boustred PBV60MSouth West RR32:4932:4931.9 
23233:21   Nicky White S30WUnattached    
23333:24   Kirstie Nixon S30WUnattached    
23433:34   Nicholas James Cant V60MUnattached    
23533:37   Timothy John Hinton S30MUnattached    
23633:38   Fred Bennett U11MUnattached    
23733:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:41   John Darlington V60MUnattached    
23934:00   Sarah Saunders S30WUnattached    
24034:10   Victoria Wilkins V40WUnattached    
24134:10   Joshua Hamilton U11MUnattached    
24234:12   Di Vickery V40WUnattached    
24334:13   Jane Lott  V55WOkehampton31:2229:3331.0 
24434:15   Geoffrey Harcombe  V50MSouth West RR33:5827:1126.8 
24534:16   Katy Lesley Lee V50WUnattached    
24634:17   Laura Jane Sims  V40WUnattached31:4329:5127.6 
24734:19   Rachel Squires V40WUnattached    
24834:24   Edel Keaney S20WUnattached    
24934:28   Debbie Hall V40WUnattached    
25034:29   Max Wilkins U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2