Cannon Hill parkrun # 191 External Results
Cannon Hill
3 May 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:08   Adrian Holliday PBS25MTipton15:0815:08-1.6 
216:05   Ben Norris PBS20MNotts/Birmingham Uni15:5715:57-0.9 
316:42   Mark Ince  V35MBRAT16:0815:52-1.9 
417:14   Jonathan Carter  S30MUnattached16:3715:48-2.7 
517:19   James Cunningham  S30MBRAT17:0916:4122.6 
617:33   Darren Hale  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch17:2717:1024.3 
717:49   Ryan Lucas  U18MBRAT17:2716:342.5 
817:52   Steve Edmonds  V40MBirchfield H17:3517:3512.3 
917:57   Scott Williams PBS25MKings Heath17:4617:214.6 
1018:15   Alistair Rutherford  U20MSparkhill/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill17:5115:45-2.5 
1118:19   Benjamin Garfitt S20MUnattached    
1218:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:33   Joanne Mills PBS20WLagan Valley/Birmingham Uni18:2318:236.5 
1418:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:37   Terence Olds  V40MUnattached17:5017:507.5 
1618:38   Sean Phillips  S20MKings Heath18:1817:161.1 
1718:39   David Dalziel SBS25MArmy18:1817:555.3 
1818:39   James Ball  U20MUnattached17:4217:261.5 
1918:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:50   Richard Bayliss  S30MBournville Harriers16:4716:12-0.9 
2118:54   Daniel Tyler S20MUnattached    
2218:58   Wallet Eric V35MUnattached    
2319:00   Toby Close  V40MBRAT18:2417:554.2 
2419:02   James Johnson V35MUnattached    
2519:04   Nathan Warren  S30MBRAT16:5516:401.6 
2619:05   Salvatore Zappala PBV35MSerpentine18:4818:136.2 
2719:08   Matthew Lewis SBS30MBRAT18:2517:334.9 
2819:09   Gerard Shore V40MUnattached    
2919:27   Colin Lynch  V45MTotley18:5818:105.4 
3019:35   Stephen Carter S20MUnattached    
3119:37   Lindsay Doyle PBS30WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19:3719:3734.6 
3219:46   Ian Boardley  V40MBeverley18:4317:594.1 
3319:48   Andy Yu  S30MUnattached18:5118:145.0 
3419:49   David Brayne  V40MRosses, IRL19:3218:5220.6 
3519:50   Peter Shakespeare SBV45MFell Runners Association19:3719:1028.1 
3619:57   Mark Kingsbury  S30MUnattached19:5118:366.1 
3720:05   Mark Millett  S30MUnattached19:3417:5013.2 
3820:06   James Cook SBS25MUnattached20:0619:1121.0 
3920:07   Evgeny Lipatov  S25MUnattached17:5217:435.2 
4020:09   Damien Stokes PBV40MBRAT19:4018:307.2 
4120:10   James Onions V35MUnattached    
4220:16   Steve Jones  SENMUnattached19:5219:3917.5 
4320:16   Simon Rendall V35MUnattached    
4420:17   Christopher Hitchman  V35MLeamington20:1318:218.4 
4520:18   Mark Woo PBSENMUnattached20:1819:1417.3 
4620:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:20   Graham Lawrence SBV65MSolihull & Small Heath20:2020:0115.9 
4820:29   Sheridan McWilliam  U20WLincoln Wellington19:5919:149.1 
4920:30   Andy Conner V50MUnattached    
5020:31   John Hill V35MUnattached    
5120:33   William Chapman S20MUnattached    
5220:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5320:38   Sally Spencer PBV50WHalesowen20:2920:2913.2 
5420:44   Bradley Spittle U20MUnattached    
5520:45   Chris Callow  V40MUnattached19:3418:244.7 
5620:46   Christopher Dix  S30MSolihull & Small Heath20:1017:302.0 
5720:50   Samuel Pritchard S30MUnattached    
5820:52   Drew Bull S30MUnattached    
5920:53   John Bergin S30MUnattached    
6020:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6120:55   Patrick Hill S20MUnattached    
6220:56   Steve Johnson S25MUnattached    
6320:57   Paul Harris PBV35MUnattached20:3720:1423.3 
6420:58   Gareth Hook S30MUnattached    
6521:00   Andrew Collins SENMUnattached    
6621:02   Paul Garratt SBV50MUnattached21:0219:5035.2 
6721:04   David Walters S25MUnattached    
6821:07   Alec Wallace PBS30MUnattached21:0721:0731.5 
6921:08   Nick Forrest  S30MBRAT19:3818:448.7 
7021:10   Nigel Power V35MUnattached    
7121:10   Michael Wardlaw  V45MKings Heath20:3220:3212.9 
7221:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7321:16   John Enright  V40MBournville Harriers21:0421:0436.0 
7421:24   Martyn Ruscoe SBSENMUnattached21:2420:3111.8 
7521:26   Peter Murray S20MUnattached    
7621:27   Richard Wilson  V40MUnattached20:2619:337.3 
7721:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:31   John Ashton S25MUnattached    
7921:32   Ian Parkhouse S30MUnattached    
8021:33   Tom Rowland S30MUnattached    
8121:33   Guy Walton  S30MBRAT20:3319:116.1 
8221:34   Philip Bedford SBV40MUnattached21:3420:4821.4 
8321:39   Thomas Samuel McNamara S25MUnattached    
8421:40   Charles Taylor S20MUnattached    
8521:42   Alan Stanley PBV50MBromsgrove & Redditch21:4221:4210.5 
8621:46   Harry Rowland S25MUnattached    
8721:48   Colin John Williams V45MUnattached    
8821:49   James Willetts PBSENMUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
8921:52   Edward Boulding S20MBUAC Cool Runnings    
9021:56   Richard Wakelam  V35MUnattached21:0221:0218.5 
9121:58   Sergej Ljubownikow  S30MUnattached20:4220:289.4 
9221:59   Jacob Cooke S20MUnattached    
9322:04   Azhar Khan V35MUnattached    
9422:05   Joshua Williams S25MUnattached    
9522:06   Adam Hildred S20MUnattached    
9622:06   John Joseph Dowd SBV35MLondon Heathside22:0621:0910.8 
9722:07   Harry Wilson U15MUnattached    
9822:11   James Wilson S20MUnattached    
10022:13   Rehaan Rafiq V35MUnattached    
9922:13   Antony Stewart SBV45MBournville Harriers/Unattached21:5620:1111.7 
10122:14   Alan Elsmere  V65MBromsgrove & Redditch21:4320:1327.6 
10222:16   Charlie Hurd V35WUnattached    
10322:27   James Ryan S20MUnattached    
10422:29   Donna Haskayne PBSENWUnattached22:2922:2929.7 
10522:31   Melanie Thomas S20WUnattached    
10622:31   Scott Graham S20MUnattached    
10722:32   Suz West  V35WBournville Harriers21:5521:4715.8 
10822:33   Sean Whan  V40MKings Heath21:1320:4416.1 
10922:33   Jasdip Bissell  SENMUnattached21:1919:014.9 
11022:34   Shigang Yang  V40MUnattached21:4321:3412.5 
11122:38   Alastair Keith V45MUnattached    
11222:39   Thair Abbas S30MUnattached    
11322:41   Simon Outhwaite S25MUnattached    
11422:43   James Collins U15MUnattached    
11522:44   Owen Thomas S25MUnattached    
11622:44   Sophie Arnold PBS25WSparkhill22:3321:5732.6 
11722:45   Andrew Radford V35MUnattached    
11822:46   Paul Miller V45MUnattached    
11922:51   Takeshi Akinaga V35MUnattached    
12022:52   Khalid Malik  V35MBirchfield H21:2020:5921.9 
12122:52   Edward Vickersmith S25MUnattached    
12222:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12322:55   Jay Balchin S20MUnattached    
12422:55   Adam Dobson S30MUnattached    
12522:57   Mark Lasisi S30MUnattached    
12622:59   Lee Gregory  S25MKings Heath22:3421:4312.1 
12723:00   Eleanor Senior SENWBUAC Cool Runnings    
12823:01   Patrick Simpson  V35MKings Heath22:0522:0531.1 
12923:03   Patrick Cox  V45MUnattached22:2120:4510.6 
13023:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:06   Marko Miletic V45MUnattached    
13223:09   Adam South S30MUnattached    
13323:13   Neil Lewis V45MUnattached    
13423:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:16   Connor Cahill U11MUnattached    
13623:19   Izabella Thompson PBU15WSparkhill23:1921:1510.4 
13723:22   Charlotte Cook S25WUnattached    
13823:22   Chris Brown V50MUnattached    
13923:23   Roy Bloxham V55MUnattached    
14023:26   Hannah Batchelor  V35WKings Heath23:1022:2927.0 
14123:27   Jo Brown  S25WTotley22:4021:5415.6 
14223:28   Oliver Harrison  U18MUnattached23:0222:2436.0 
14323:29   Graham Taylor V40MUnattached    
14423:30   Andrew Rollins  S25MMassey Ferguson21:2820:2610.1 
14523:32   Rachael Ridley S20WBUAC Cool Runnings    
14623:34   Michael Clark  V60MUnattached23:2922:4435.1 
14723:34   Steve Doswell SBV55MUnattached23:3422:1716.3 
14823:35   Collette Greenhouse  V45WBournville Harriers23:1423:1417.4 
14923:39   Lydia Jewell S20WUnattached    
15023:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:42   Murtaza Nomani U15MUnattached    
15223:42   Joseph Leslie Thompson  U20MUnattached21:5818:2311.7 
15323:42   Stephen Grant Thompson  V45MTrail Running Association19:2718:288.6 
15423:46   Steven Rollings PBV35MUnattached23:2721:2410.7 
15523:46   Llwyd Anwyl S30MUnattached    
15623:47   Mark Treacey V50MUnattached    
15723:48   Karen Chandler V35WUnattached    
15823:48   Pauline Wright  V50WUnattached23:3323:3017.7 
15923:50   Brian Worthington  V55MBirchfield H/Midland Masters23:4320:5924.4 
16023:52   Sarah Longstaffe S20WUnattached    
16123:53   Nick Clitheroe SBV45MSparkhill23:3823:1418.9 
16223:54   Nick White  V45MUnattached22:0021:5224.0 
16324:00   Zach Jarvis S20MUnattached    
16424:02   Osman Qawrah V35MUnattached    
16524:05   Darius Brown  U18MSparkhill20:3420:3435.1 
16624:06   Joe Suffield U20MUnattached    
16724:06   Matthew Horlock PBS25MLeighton Fun Runners23:4522:2213.4 
16824:08   Steven Malpass V40MUnattached    
16924:09   Jomo Kugblenu SENMUnattached    
17024:09   Patricia Mboya  V35WKings Heath24:0523:3215.4 
17124:10   Zac Minchin  U15MSparkhill21:5517:374.7 
17224:10   Emma Hopkins  V35WUnattached23:5323:2536.0 
17324:11   Benjamin Whitehouse SBU15MHalesowen24:1121:4231.0 
17424:11   Sarah Whiteley  SENWUnattached23:2022:4018.0 
17524:12   Laura Boyes  S30WKings Heath23:3723:3725.3 
17624:13   Ather Shah V55MUnattached    
17724:14   Tony Hall SBV50MBournville Harriers23:2222:1428.4 
17824:15   Philip Davenport S25MUnattached    
17924:16   Gemma Sutton S25WUnattached    
18024:16   James Payne S25MUnattached    
18124:20   Michael Griffiths PBS30MBRAT24:2020:1714.2 
18224:22   Tom Pitts SENMUnattached    
18324:22   Mark Steel V45MUnattached    
18424:23   Sarah Benn PBV45WWarley Woods Pacers23:5023:5019.0 
18524:24   Afshin Bemani  V40MUnattached23:5022:1112.0 
18624:26   Scott Lucas  V45MUnattached23:1622:0317.0 
18724:27   Paul Rutter S20MUnattached    
18824:28   Ian Brooks V35MUnattached    
18924:29   Matthew Collins  V40MUnattached24:0224:0235.0 
19024:30   Sally Hall  S30WUnattached23:4722:5618.8 
19124:32   Rachel Young  S20WBRAT23:0320:4310.6 
19224:35   Graeme Garrett S30MUnattached    
19324:36   Alice Claire Heron S20WUnattached    
19424:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:40   Ian William Edward Stokes PBV50MSandwell Valley23:3922:5615.3 
19624:44   David Charles Stevenson V50MUnattached    
19724:48   Sarah Wallis S30WUnattached    
19824:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19924:53   Emma Dodd PBV40WUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
20024:54   Matthew Dodd  V45MUnattached20:3219:3932.2 
20124:55   Simon Olliff SBV55MUnattached24:5123:3917.6 
20224:56   Clare Taylor  V40WCobra24:5224:5217.9 
20324:58   Duncan Wilson V45MUnattached    
20425:00   Daniel Price S30MUnattached    
20525:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:02   Matthew Pollard  S30MBournville Harriers21:0916:510.0 
20725:02   Monica Baptista  S30WKings Heath24:1420:077.8 
20825:03   Dev Gardiner-Damms U15MUnattached    
20925:04   Richard Carter PBSENMUnattached25:0425:0436.0 
21025:06   Aiden Herron S30MUnattached    
21125:07   Bill Pragnell  V35MUnattached23:2223:2236.0 
21225:08   Josceline Edwards S20WUnattached    
21325:12   Mykhaylo Tyomkyn S25MUnattached    
21425:13   Emily Davies S20WUnattached    
21525:13   Samantha Mole V40WTipton Harriers    
21625:13   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H20:3219:4010.1 
21725:15   Michael Steer V35MUnattached    
21825:17   Rachel Jones  S25WLymm24:5924:5936.0 
21925:18   John Michael Smith S20MUnattached    
22025:18   Barry Walker SBV55MBRAT25:1824:4720.6 
22125:19   Jade Garratt S25WUnattached    
22225:20   Jonathan Constance V35MUnattached    
22325:20   Chris Wills SBV40MBRAT22:3521:4429.3 
22425:20   Gillan Stone  S30MUnattached24:4124:0735.7 
22525:22   Colin Jones  V50MUnattached24:5523:2619.1 
22625:25   Louise Vaile V45WUnattached    
22725:26   Paramjit Hans PBV50MBirchfield H23:4622:2113.0 
22825:29   Barbara Partridge  V45WKings Heath24:0624:0622.2 
22925:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:31   Paul Greene V50MUnattached    
23125:31   Nicola Sykes  S25WBournville Harriers17:1317:133.0 
23225:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23325:33   Martin Install V40MUnattached    
23425:33   Ian Artingstall SBV50MUnattached25:3024:4521.6 
23525:36   Sam Burden V40MUnattached    
23625:36   Alex Conner V35MUnattached    
23725:38   Heath Elliott V40MUnattached    
23825:39   Hannah Brass SENWBUAC Cool Runnings    
23925:39   Joseph Stone  V50MUnattached24:0919:5824.2 
24025:40   Stacey Jarvis S25WUnattached    
24125:40   Elaine Leydon V50WUnattached    
24225:41   Finton Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached24:2324:1418.3 
24325:41   Helen Fisher  V35WKings Heath25:2724:3122.2 
24425:42   Mark Freemantle  V50MBournville Harriers25:2523:5621.4 
24525:42   Sarah Bellew V45WUnattached    
24625:42   Keith Evans  V50MUnattached23:5323:3614.7 
24725:43   Paul Fellows V50MUnattached    
24825:49   Esther Mboya  U18WUnattached20:1219:3035.8 
24925:50   Ian Mcknight SBV50MUnattached24:5023:2323.8 
25025:54   Maria Wilkes SBV45WBournville Harriers25:5423:3823.6 
Page: 1 2 3