Banstead Woods parkrun # 43 External Results
Banstead Woods
22 Mar 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Pawel Bal  S20MSouth London16:3416:025.6 
217:42   Matthew Morgan PBS25MStriders of Croydon16:5116:513.1 
317:58   Antoine Lehmann SENMWickham Avenue Strollers    
418:05   David Ogden  V45MSouth London17:2917:292.9 
518:27   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:3017:161.2 
618:57   Paul Hone  V40MSouth London17:1717:1736.0 
719:34   Lee Pollock SBV40MEpsom & Ewell18:4418:3036.0 
819:39   Ben Shields  SENMCollingwood19:0218:1419.0 
919:40   Dave Wilson  V45M26.219:0718:4312.4 
1019:46   Tim McIntyre  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:426.3 
1119:58   Ian Callander SBV50MStragglers19:4118:5611.0 
1219:59   Caroline Hawkins SBV35WUnattached19:5919:37  
1320:01   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.218:5118:5132.0 
1420:16   Ian Thomas SBV40MReigate Priory20:1619:2236.0 
1520:44   Brieuc Lehmann U20MWickham Avenue Strollers    
1620:46   Jason Carter  V35MUnattached19:1319:1336.0 
1720:48   James2 Walker SBV35MUnattached20:1120:0910.5 
1820:50   Peter Emery  V50MSouth London19:5719:449.5 
1920:58   Paddy Patrick PBV40MReigate Priory20:5820:1711.5 
2021:01   Christine Costiff  V45WSouth London/Ashbourne20:2819:349.9 
2121:05   Jonathan Blackburn PBU20MUnattached20:2520:25  
2221:06   Lawrence Rook PBU11MSouth London19:5819:2836.0 
2321:26   Robert Li  V40MRoad Runners Club20:1020:1036.0 
2421:38   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London20:3320:3336.0 
2521:43   Christopher Hall PBV40MUnattached20:1919:5629.5 
2621:45   Sam Ackerman  U20MUnattached20:3619:1821.8 
2721:47   Martin Farrelly  S30MTadworth20:2620:2633.7 
2822:02   Harvey Hughes  V55MSouth London21:2021:2021.8 
2922:07   Joe Chang  S25M26.217:5517:554.9 
3022:08   Greg Mills PBV35MUnattached19:5319:53  
3122:09   Bernie O'Donovan  V40WWimbledon Windmilers20:5920:5910.4 
3222:10   Peter Gibbons  V50MDulwich21:3321:3328.9 
3322:11   Stephen Chandler  V40MWimbledon Windmilers20:2120:2120.4 
3422:12   Amy Mitchell  U18WSouth London22:0821:5327.0 
3522:26   Matthew Searle PBU20MUnattached21:3421:3435.4 
3622:31   Kingsley Wyke-little PBU15MUnattached21:2421:24  
3722:34   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:5621:3924.6 
3822:35   Terry Tysoe  SENMSutton Runners22:2422:24  
3922:42   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:2320:2336.0 
4022:50   Nigel Costiff SBV55MSouth London22:5021:5626.9 
4122:52   Maria Kavanagh  U15WSouth London22:1621:5436.0 
4222:56   Mike Pollard  V35MEpsom Oddballs22:2420:4810.7 
4323:00   Tony Richards SBV40MEpsom & Ewell22:3820:3036.0 
4423:11   Paul Weir SBV35MBuxton23:1122:5830.2 
4523:14   James Glasspool  V40MUnattached22:0821:4511.1 
4623:32   Gerald Milton  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:3922:3032.0 
4723:33   Martin Mabbutt  V45MSouth London19:4019:099.3 
4823:38   Yasmine Rose SBV45WEpsom Allsorts23:1822:4633.4 
4923:58   Sean Sadler PBV35MUnattached23:1021:1010.8 
5024:04   Leanne Kavanagh PBU15WHolland Sports AC23:1420:2334.0 
5124:07   Phil Mitchell  V50MSouth London23:3923:2925.5 
5224:10   Mark Thompson PBV45MUnattached23:2322:3614.7 
5324:17   Paul Lee-smith  SENMUnattached22:2221:5436.0 
5424:18   Susan Boros  SENWSutton Runners22:0322:0336.0 
5524:36   Didier Lehmann V40MWickham Avenue Strollers    
5624:43   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:5822:1925.4 
5724:51   Paul Ginger PBV40MUnattached24:0323:2236.0 
5824:59   John Macmillan  V50MUnattached22:4122:4118.2 
5925:01   Christopher Shortt  V55MEpsom & Ewell24:2124:2136.0 
6025:05   Ian Field  V45MSouth London24:2724:0436.0 
6125:09   Krysia Broda  V55WEpsom Allsorts24:2024:1629.6 
6225:13   Oliver Duncan-King  V35MWycombe/B2P Triathlon Club23:1321:3613.7 
6325:23   Luke Garrard PBSENMUnattached25:2325:23  
6425:24   Phil Garrard  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:2023:1828.4 
6525:38   Richard Dunstan  V55MPetts Wood23:5721:5215.9 
6625:54   Mark Ralph  V45MUnattached20:2920:29  
6725:57   Tim Lunn  V40M26.223:3922:4236.0 
6825:59   Hannah Field  U18WSouth London25:2625:26  
6926:10   Shona Richards  U15WEpsom & Ewell25:1625:1610.3 
7026:15   Kim Richards  V45WEpsom & Ewell25:2222:3636.0 
7126:19   Brigitte Blackburn  V55WUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
7226:27   John Allen  V60MCollingwood25:2925:2933.6 
7326:36   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.226:0524:2823.7 
7426:51   Vanessa Anstee  V35WUnattached25:4324:5119.1 
7527:34   Cayman Darius Wyke-little  U15MUnattached23:2723:27  
7627:47   Mary Matthews  V50WTadworth24:1324:0519.7 
7727:47   Alan Matthews  V50MTadworth22:2422:1418.2 
7827:58   Matthew Jeffery  U20MUnattached26:0425:1636.0 
7928:18   Andy Maxton  V55MEpsom Oddballs26:0025:0325.2 
8028:28   Mike Bryant  V65M26.226:1326:1335.9 
8128:35   Harry Shepherd PBU18MUnattached28:3528:35  
8228:37   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood26:0925:2825.1 
8328:55   Steve Thacker SBV35MUnattached27:3826:57  
8428:56   Pauline Maxton  V50WEpsom Allsorts27:5827:5723.9 
8528:58   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5424.0 
8629:04   Sally Davis  V45WSouth London27:3625:1722.8 
8729:18   Zoe Hocking  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:2127:2125.5 
8829:22   Rachel Standford PBV35WUnattached28:1828:18  
8929:38   Matthew Rook  U15MUnattached24:3324:3336.0 
9029:48   Janine Fuller PBV40WEpsom Allsorts29:3329:3336.0 
9130:33   Steve Jones  V40MUnattached28:3126:3936.0 
9230:44   Geoff Kinlen  V55MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon26:0926:0934.5 
9330:50   Fee Baulackey  V50WEpsom Allsorts28:0727:3330.0 
9431:00   Kevin Burnett  V65MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:1630:1634.1 
9531:07   Peter Blackburn  V55MUnattached29:4228:5736.0 
9631:30   Samuel Rhodes PBU18MUnattached31:3031:30  
9731:43   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1123:3530.8 
9831:57   Leah Purvis PBV35WUnattached31:5731:5736.0 
9933:26   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:4631:4634.1 
10033:48   Lucy Eastabrook SBS20WEpsom Oddballs33:4832:4936.0 
10134:33   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached33:5833:5836.0 
10235:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10335:11   Pauline Woodman  V50WSutton Runners31:2428:5736.0 
10435:46   Emilia Freegard  V50WSutton Runners32:4931:1932.1 
10540:28   Jamie Oman  U18MUnattached25:5225:52