Banstead Woods parkrun # 44 External Results
Banstead Woods
29 Mar 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Matthew Morgan PBS25MStriders of Croydon16:5116:514.0 
217:31   David Ogden PBV45MSouth London17:2917:292.2 
317:36   Andy Evans PBV45MSouth London17:3417:348.8 
417:51   Mark Thomas  S30MBrighton & Hove17:0917:0935.6 
518:08   Ian Kitching SBV55MSouth London17:3517:355.0 
618:19   Daniel Gillett  V35MSouth London17:4216:261.5 
718:47   Paul Hone PBV40MSouth London17:1717:1736.0 
818:54   Andrew Nippard SBS25MSutton Runners18:5417:5312.4 
919:11   Joe Chang  S25M26.217:5517:554.6 
1019:14   Ben Shields SBSENMCollingwood19:0218:1414.5 
1119:35   Paul Mitchell  V40MSouth London18:5818:417.1 
1219:43   David Sinclair  S20MSouth London17:3417:3414.7 
1319:48   Dave Wilson  V45M26.219:0718:4311.4 
1420:02   John Matthews  V35M26.2/University of London19:4117:253.4 
1520:07   Ian Rustige  S25MReigate Priory19:0818:2212.8 
1620:08   Connor Murphy  U20MUnattached19:0018:57  
1720:14   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2919:156.5 
1820:20   Rachel Brookes  S30WKingston & Poly19:1219:129.6 
1920:27   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:5719:3111.2 
2020:42   Nick Ryan  U18MUnattached20:2220:22  
2120:44   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:4618:1011.2 
2220:57   Simon Donaghy  V40MHerne Hill19:5518:2815.3 
2321:00   Nicky Morgan  V35WSouth London20:2519:4717.8 
2421:01   Robert Li  V40MRoad Runners Club20:1020:1036.0 
2521:05   James2 Walker  V35MUnattached20:1120:099.4 
2621:12   Sam Ackerman  U20MUnattached20:3619:1817.4 
2721:21   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.218:5118:5136.0 
2821:26   Martin Mabbutt  V45MSouth London19:4019:097.3 
2921:31   Greg Mills PBV35MUnattached19:5319:53  
3021:52   Kevin Bradnick  SENMUnattached21:0421:04  
3122:00   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:2320:2335.3 
3222:11   Matthew Searle PBU20MUnattached21:3421:3434.5 
3322:12   James Glasspool  V40MUnattached22:0821:4510.5 
3422:20   Christopher Carr  U15MUnattached21:3621:36  
3522:21   Sammy Wade PBU20MUnattached22:2122:21  
3622:22   Jamie Rix  U15MUnattached21:3419:4716.4 
3722:25   Ian Strong  V45MEpsom Oddballs22:2221:3820.4 
3822:34   Jonjo Wadwa U15MGlyn Technology School    
3922:53   Rian Henry  U20MUnattached21:4320:4111.2 
4023:03   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:5621:3920.3 
4123:07   Kingsley Wyke-little  U15MUnattached21:2421:24  
4223:18   Stephen Green  V55MUnattached22:2122:2117.9 
4323:22   Gerald Milton  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:3922:3027.5 
4423:30   Andy Robinson  V45MUnattached21:2621:0836.0 
4523:35   David Clarke  V45MUnattached23:2922:2515.2 
4623:37   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:5822:1924.3 
4723:38   Therese Panetta  V45WSutton Runners22:4122:4120.8 
4823:46   Harry Howes  U15MUnattached21:5221:52  
4923:48   Andrew Macmillan SBSENMUnattached23:4821:0615.6 
5023:50   Sean Sadler PBV35MUnattached23:1021:3513.6 
5123:53   Greg Bryant SBU20MSutton Runners20:3519:2221.0 
5223:55   John Macmillan PBV50MUnattached22:4122:4117.6 
5324:00   Charlie Walker  SENMUnattached20:5920:59  
5424:14   Emilio Crispin  U18MUnattached22:5220:0936.0 
5524:17   John Miller  V50MUnattached23:0523:0522.4 
5624:48   Krysia Broda  V55WEpsom Allsorts24:2024:1628.7 
5725:25   Irene Leitner  V35WReigate Priory/South Africa25:2325:2336.0 
5825:41   Tim Lunn  V40M26.223:3922:4236.0 
5925:52   John Allen PBV60MCollingwood25:2925:2931.9 
6025:54   Will Fawbert  V35MUnattached24:3724:1336.0 
6125:55   Luke Oman  SENMUnattached22:0822:08  
6225:56   Cayman Darius Wyke-little PBU15MUnattached23:2723:27  
6325:57   Christian Brooks  V40MUnattached24:3124:0636.0 
6426:01   Jacqueline Chang  S25W26.224:3423:4215.3 
6526:22   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood26:0925:2827.2 
6626:23   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood19:4218:347.0 
6726:26   Hannah-Mai Flynn PBU11WSouth London24:1420:007.4 
6826:28   Jennie Hewett  U18WSouth London23:1423:1421.1 
6926:29   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5422.3 
7026:33   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:2125:1136.0 
7126:34   Jeff Hewett  V50MUnattached24:4924:4934.6 
7226:35   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.226:0524:2823.4 
7326:43   Nick Mcnamara PBV45MSouth London23:4522:4624.9 
7426:53   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners25:4225:1723.5 
7526:58   Vanessa Anstee  V35WUnattached25:4324:5119.3 
7627:01   Jo Robinson  V45WUnattached25:2825:2833.4 
7727:04   James Cartwright  V65MEpsom Oddballs24:5924:1134.4 
7827:14   Andy Maxton PBV55MEpsom Oddballs26:0025:0325.0 
7927:42   Ellie Pollock PBU15WEpsom & Ewell26:3626:3636.0 
8027:43   Lee Pollock  V40MEpsom & Ewell18:4418:3036.0 
8127:44   Matthew Jeffery  U20MUnattached26:0425:1636.0 
8227:46   Mike Bryant  V65M26.226:1326:1335.7 
8328:02   Nevil Henry  V40MUnattached24:5622:4717.2 
8428:13   Lesley Coonan PBV50WEpsom Allsorts27:2427:2432.4 
8528:24   Zoe Hocking  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:2127:2123.4 
8628:27   Robert Philip PBV60MUnattached26:2424:5536.0 
8728:49   Margaret Faherty  V60WStriders of Croydon26:4925:5627.8 
8829:16   Andy Oman  V40MUnattached24:5323:4236.0 
8929:57   Rachel Standford  V35WUnattached28:1828:18  
9030:49   Geoff Kinlen  V55MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon26:0926:0930.0 
9130:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9230:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9332:16   Charlotte Carr PBU18WUnattached32:1632:16  
9432:16   Matthew Carr  V40MUnattached20:2020:20  
9532:37   Colin Rawlings  V40MSutton & District29:5729:5736.0 
9633:15   Patricia Cue  V50WSutton Runners29:2626:4330.3 
9733:39   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:4631:4634.1 
9834:39   Jamie Oman PBU18MUnattached25:5225:52  
9934:57   Pauline Woodman  V50WSutton Runners31:2428:5736.0 
10035:46   Sophie Haslam  U18WUnattached34:1834:1836.0 
10135:47   Susan Haslam  V40WUnattached35:0034:5436.0 
10237:44   Matilda Brooks  U15WUnattached32:4726:4336.0 
10338:01   Lauren Hall  U15WUnattached34:2526:5134.9 
10438:02   Christopher Hall  V40MUnattached20:1919:5630.5 
10541:14   Aaron Oman  U18MUnattached31:3731:37  
10642:41   Kim George  V35WEpsom Allsorts40:4240:42