Banstead Woods parkrun # 46 External Results
Banstead Woods
12 Apr 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Pawel Bal  S25MSouth London16:3416:021.0 
217:27   Chris Phelan  V45MSouth London16:4816:487.1 
317:44   Roy Reeder  V40MStragglers16:4616:223.0 
418:05   Ian Kitching SBV55MSouth London17:3517:354.5 
518:06   Justina Heslop  S25WClapham Chasers17:0615:5813.4 
618:28   Fraser Dawson PBV40MUnattached18:2818:28  
718:58   Joe Chang  S25M26.217:5517:554.5 
819:05   Nick Hancock PBV40MSutton & District18:3518:109.1 
919:09   David Sinclair  S20MSouth London17:3417:3413.7 
1019:11   Richard Lee-Smith  V35MStriders of Croydon18:2917:549.4 
1119:42   Daniel Jewell SBV35MUnattached19:4217:415.9 
1219:45   Ian Burks PBV45MReigate Priory19:4519:4515.3 
1319:48   Dave Wilson  V45M26.219:0718:4310.9 
1420:02   Meera Siva  V35WReigate Priory19:1519:1536.0 
1520:07   Ben Robson SBU20MUnattached20:0719:2136.0 
1620:09   Andrew Kent Atkins  V40MLondon FrontRunners19:5419:5414.6 
1720:19   Christopher Hall PBV40MUnattached20:1919:5629.4 
1820:22   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:4618:1011.7 
1920:26   Paul Dolan SBSENMCollingwood20:1220:12  
2020:28   Jason Carter PBV35MUnattached19:1319:1336.0 
2120:34   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:5719:3111.0 
2220:41   Tim McIntyre  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:429.1 
2320:46   Francis Upcott  V55MSouth London19:5119:5118.4 
2421:02   Adam Jarvis  SENMSouth London19:5019:46  
2521:05   Robert Li  V40MRoad Runners Club20:1020:1036.0 
2621:09   Andrew Patrick Allen  V50MStragglers20:0019:439.9 
2721:15   Darran Ford  S30MSutton Runners20:1718:355.2 
2821:18   Sam Ackerman  U20MUnattached20:3619:1816.6 
2921:20   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:3419:348.6 
3021:21   John Knapp PBV45MEpsom Oddballs21:2121:0536.0 
3121:31   Lawrence Rook  U11MSouth London19:5819:2835.9 
3221:34   Greg Mills  V35MUnattached19:5319:53  
3321:35   Mike Brewer SBV40MSutton Runners21:0419:599.3 
3421:36   Steve Hutton  V50MTadworth19:0918:4614.7 
3521:50   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached21:0719:3810.6 
3621:53   Harvey Hughes  V55MSouth London21:2021:2021.6 
3721:55   Bernie Ingrams PBV55MSouth London21:5521:5536.0 
3821:58   Stephen Hewett PBV45MUnattached20:5220:2914.7 
3921:59   Kingsley Wyke-little PBU15MUnattached21:2421:24  
4022:11   Charlie Walker  SENMUnattached20:5920:59  
4122:18   Dylan Wymer PBU15MSutton & District22:1316:04-0.9 
4222:19   Ange Norris  V45WDulwich21:1119:547.6 
4322:25   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:2320:2334.3 
4422:25   James Glasspool  V40MUnattached22:0821:459.8 
4522:30   Jonjo Wadwa U15MGlyn Technology School    
4622:31   David Poulter  V45MUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
4722:55   Matthew Searle  U20MUnattached21:3421:3434.3 
4822:56   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London20:2819:155.5 
4923:03   Don Esslemont SBV45M26.220:2820:2834.1 
5023:07   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:5621:3919.8 
5123:11   Jo Quantrill  V50WSouth London/Dulwich22:0721:3113.3 
5223:19   Gerald Milton  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:3922:3026.3 
5323:23   Gary Cordery SBV40MUnattached23:2322:24  
5423:36   Therese Panetta  V45WSutton Runners22:4122:4120.4 
5523:48   John Macmillan  V50MUnattached22:4122:4117.8 
5623:51   Susan Boros PBSENWSutton Runners22:0322:0336.0 
5723:54   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:5822:1924.3 
5824:22   Sarah Pettefer  V40W26.222:4322:2822.1 
5924:38   Steve Till  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton22:2421:5020.9 
6024:42   Rob Donkin  V60MEpsom Oddballs23:2121:4836.0 
6124:44   Cayman Darius Wyke-little PBU15MUnattached23:2723:27  
6224:46   Jane Pemberton SBV50WEpsom Allsorts24:4621:2834.7 
6324:47   Ted Baker PBV70MReigate Priory24:1024:10  
6424:51   Nicola Stevenson  S25WCollingwood22:5821:2014.7 
6524:54   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth24:4924:4927.2 
6624:56   Sheila Burki PBV35WUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
6725:04   John Baker  V40MEpsom Oddballs24:2424:24  
6825:16   Shona Richards PBU15WEpsom & Ewell25:1625:168.2 
6925:18   Tony Richards  V40MEpsom & Ewell22:3820:3035.3 
7025:18   Christopher Shortt  V55MEpsom & Ewell24:2124:2136.0 
7125:21   Mairead Jewell PBSENWUnattached25:2024:5318.6 
7225:22   Steve Martin  V50MCollingwood23:1122:4536.0 
7325:27   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U11WSouth London24:1420:007.9 
7425:42   Tim Imeson PBU15MTadworth23:3323:33  
7525:44   Declan Flynn  V45MStragglers18:2118:106.0 
7625:57   Didier Lehmann V40MWickham Avenue Strollers    
7726:00   Will Fawbert  V35MUnattached24:3724:1336.0 
7826:08   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:2125:1136.0 
7926:19   Luke Oman  SENMUnattached22:0822:08  
8026:21   James Cartwright SBV65MEpsom Oddballs24:5924:1133.7 
8126:23   Michael Crimmen SBV70M26.226:1225:5536.0 
8226:29   Andy Oman PBV40MUnattached24:5323:4236.0 
8326:31   John Allen  V60MCollingwood25:2925:2933.1 
8426:34   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached25:4324:5118.4 
8526:37   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5421.8 
8626:52   Morgan Kelly  V45MVeterans22:2122:2119.6 
8727:01   Jeff Hewett  V50MUnattached24:4924:4934.4 
8827:03   Luke Styles PBSENMUnattached27:0327:03  
8927:03   Daniel John Baulch  SENMUnattached23:0919:1830.8 
9027:40   Warren Gwillym  V35MUnattached25:5723:1936.0 
9127:46   Christopher Edward Wilson SBU20MUnattached27:4617:271.7 
9227:55   Dave Heather  V40MUnattached25:3925:39  
9327:58   Lesley Coonan PBV50WEpsom Allsorts27:2427:2431.4 
9428:03   Kieran Cummins  U18MUnattached25:2525:25  
9528:08   Peter Warnock  V55MUnattached24:4724:47  
9628:16   Kathy Wetherall  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:4226:4234.6 
9728:18   Pat Milton  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:4226:2031.8 
9828:19   Zoe Hocking  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:2127:2128.0 
9928:33   Susan Esslemont  V40WEpsom Allsorts27:4726:1425.6 
10029:21   Rachel Standford  V35WUnattached28:1828:18  
10129:39   Tamara Collard-odle PBV35WSerpentine27:4127:4125.6 
10229:46   Sue Goodman  V40WUnattached28:3228:32  
10329:57   Colin Rawlings PBV40MSutton & District29:5729:5736.0 
10430:04   Matthew Jeffery  U20MUnattached26:0425:1636.0 
10530:47   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1123:3530.1 
10631:11   Alison Fox  V40WCollingwood27:0725:5024.7 
10731:23   Kevin Burnett  V65MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:1630:1633.4 
10831:37   Jamie Oman  U18MUnattached25:5225:52  
10931:48   Lesley Todd PBV60WEpsom Allsorts30:3729:1831.4 
11032:07   Carol Ramsey  V35WUnattached32:0529:3936.0 
11132:49   Aaron Oman PBU18MUnattached31:3731:37  
11232:57   Nicola Johnson  U18WUnattached31:4231:42  
11333:03   Rachel Johnson U15WSt Anne's School    
11433:08   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached27:2727:0220.8 
11534:36   Pauline Woodman  V50WSutton Runners31:2428:5736.0 
11641:44   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.226:0524:2823.2