Telford parkrun # 57 External Results
Telford
26 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56   Paul Ward  V45MTelford AC/Wrekin15:2715:272.1 
217:05   John Sanders PBV45MTelford AC16:4616:4619.9 
317:09   Kim Fawke PBV35WCenturion16:5316:533.0 
417:32   Andy Mayers PBV45MSouth Cheshire17:3217:327.4 
517:38   Paul Coupe PBV45MTelford AC17:3717:373.2 
617:39   Craig Standrin PBV35MTelford AC17:3916:375.7 
717:42   Ryan Hodgkiss PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:2216:3711.7 
817:46   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire17:3817:384.2 
917:48   David Mansbridge PBV45MTelford AC17:4817:292.2 
1018:00   Dean Blythe  V40MTelford H17:4517:455.5 
1118:09   Tony Paul  V40MTelford AC17:3217:1914.0 
1218:11   Robert Norman  V35MUnattached17:4917:304.7 
1318:26   Daniel Watson S20MUnattached    
1418:30   Michelle Clarke PBV40WTelford AC17:5317:539.5 
1518:30   Michael Dobson  V45MStafford H18:1218:086.3 
1618:42   William Laye PBS20MWarwick Uni17:4516:310.0 
1719:13   Jackson Hassanyeh S20MUnattached    
1819:16   Lee Rudd SBV40MWrekin19:1618:107.6 
1919:18   Paul O'Brien  V35MTelford H18:4717:100.9 
2019:19   Paul Pemberton V35MUnattached    
2119:26   Ian Maxwell  V50MTelford H19:1719:1512.6 
2219:27   Matthew Ketteringham PBV40MLawley17:5917:226.7 
2319:44   Callum Farmer  U18MTelford H19:0318:497.5 
2419:45   Steve Walker PBV40MTelford H19:2318:587.8 
2519:56   Ian Pollard V50MSYtri    
2619:57   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin19:3119:2410.0 
2720:00   Terry Burke S30MUnattached    
2820:05   Dominic Proud S25MUnattached    
2920:14   Neil Jefferson PBV40MWrekin20:0520:059.5 
3020:15   Liam Trewartha PBU15MShropshire Schs20:1520:1535.2 
3120:23   David Preece S25MUnattached    
3220:24   Rachel Coupe  V40WTelford AC19:4819:135.5 
3320:40   Paul Edward David Constantine V35MUnattached    
3420:47   Matthew Hornby U20MUnattached    
3520:48   Caleb Adams PBU11MTelford AC19:4319:0715.7 
3620:50   Darren Owen-Jones  V40MWrekin19:4519:017.5 
3720:54   Matt Breakwell S25MUnattached    
3821:16   Gavin Wright V35MUnattached    
3921:22   Paul Waters V40MUnattached    
4021:37   Rob Tayler V45MUnattached    
4121:38   Adam Tatton PBU15MTelford AC21:3818:576.8 
4221:43   Charlie Preece PBU11MTelford AC20:3918:365.1 
4321:56   Edward Beards  V50MBridgnorth20:5620:5612.4 
4422:14   Tim Taylor S25MUnattached    
4522:15   Denise Sanders  V45WTelford AC21:0519:5627.7 
4622:16   Keith Clarke V40MUnattached    
4722:16   Josephine Miller  U15WTelford AC21:3721:1836.0 
4822:17   Catherine Fennell  S20WLawley21:4621:4636.0 
4922:19   Robert Friel PBV40MTelford H21:5721:2513.0 
5022:28   Tony Preece V40MUnattached    
5122:31   Charlotte Gardner  V35WTelford H21:2921:2933.6 
5222:42   Andy Best SBV45MUnattached22:0621:4413.4 
5322:46   Kaitlyn Wakelam PBU15WTelford AC22:4622:4636.0 
5422:48   April Tatton PBU15WTelford AC22:4522:0115.9 
5523:04   Damian Whitehead  V40MWrekin22:0220:249.7 
5623:07   Gareth Edwards PBV65MTelford H22:2222:2216.8 
5723:19   Matthew Jones V35MUnattached    
5823:21   David Davies  V40MWrekin22:4322:3720.1 
5923:23   Richard Howells S30MUnattached    
6023:23   Jon Edmonds  V45MTelford H19:1819:187.0 
6123:31   William Morrow V40MUnattached    
6223:40   Matthew Bird S20MUnattached    
6323:46   Jack Inglis U11MUnattached    
6423:48   Andrew Churm V50MUnattached    
6523:49   James Hayes PBS25MLawley22:2519:3710.9 
6623:57   Luke Murray S20MUnattached    
6724:00   Paul Watkinson V40MUnattached    
6824:01   Brian Kelson V55MUnattached    
6924:02   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley22:2722:2714.9 
7024:03   Kyle Perry SENMUnattached    
7124:07   Dana Power  V55MBridgnorth23:1123:1131.1 
7224:08   Sarah Aston  V45WWrekin22:4722:4126.9 
7324:10   Wayne Hodgkiss SBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1022:3536.0 
7424:13   Eddie Milton S30MUnattached    
7524:15   David Harber V50MUnattached    
7624:19   Darren Birch V40MUnattached    
7724:21   Jon Aston  V45MWrekin23:4222:3925.5 
7824:24   Gareth Bates V35MUnattached    
7924:27   Kent Toro-Pearce S30MUnattached    
8024:31   Oliver Stokes SBS30MNewport & District22:4922:4117.5 
8124:32   Chris Hill  V60MLawley23:2823:2816.3 
8224:33   Nicola Blake V35WUnattached    
8324:35   Robin Hartley PBS25MWrekin23:4721:5819.8 
8424:36   Rob Lampitt  V45MWrekin23:2422:4217.9 
8524:37   Mark Middleton PBV35MLawley24:3724:3723.5 
8624:40   Helen Winters SBV40WTelford H24:1323:5636.0 
8724:46   Paul Ducommun V40MUnattached    
8824:49   Jamie Farrelly U20MUnattached    
8924:55   Robert Hurley SBV50MWrekin/Newport & District23:3123:3126.8 
9024:56   Graham Adey  V35MWrekin24:2724:2728.4 
9125:01   Sarah Inglis PBV35WLawley23:0523:0521.9 
9225:04   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin24:1224:0615.8 
9325:06   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H23:3421:3713.7 
9425:07   John-Paul Baker PBS25MLawley21:4821:4836.0 
9525:09   Allison Haycox  V40WWrekin24:4724:2519.2 
9625:13   Dawn Churm  V40WLawley24:0222:0111.8 
9725:13   David Brammer V55MMercia Fell RC    
9825:14   Harry Scott U20MUnattached    
9925:18   Aaron England V40MUnattached    
10025:19   Emma Wright PBV35WTelford H25:0125:0131.3 
10125:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:31   Deborah Heath  V40WLawley24:1522:4214.7 
10325:31   Lucy Luckman V40WUnattached    
10425:34   Lynn Haycock V55WUnattached    
10525:38   Jeremiah Opoku  U15MShropshire Schs22:3422:3436.0 
10625:39   Jessica Heath  U15WTelford AC23:0123:0135.9 
10725:40   ZoĆ« Brown U15WUnattached    
10825:41   Glen Scott U15MUnattached    
10925:49   Ashton Hennessy U11MUnattached    
11025:53   Harriett Blythe  U15WTelford AC/Lawley24:5224:0636.0 
11125:55   Rhys Hennessy U11MUnattached    
11225:57   Tracey Drummond  V45WWrekin25:0124:3127.0 
11326:01   Patricia Simpson V60WUnattached    
11426:04   Gary Thomlinson PBV45MWrekin25:2225:2236.0 
11526:17   Joanne Smith PBV45WWrekin26:1726:1720.9 
11626:18   Amanda Woodward PBV50WTelford H25:4225:4232.9 
11726:20   Lisa Yeomans  V45WTelford H23:4622:1414.8 
11826:22   Karen Foreman  V55WTelford H25:1125:1119.9 
11926:25   Jasmine Coupe  U15WTelford AC24:4823:4536.0 
12026:26   Sophie Tatton SBU11WTelford AC25:4222:5814.6 
12126:31   Nigel Tatton  V45MTelford AC22:3422:3217.6 
12226:31   Helen Yates SBV35WWrekin26:3124:3817.8 
12326:32   Martin Murdoch V40MUnattached    
12426:37   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H26:1326:1134.4 
12526:39   Sam Buckler S25MUnattached    
12626:43   Leanne Ecclestone  S30WWrekin26:1026:1023.6 
12726:44   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
12826:44   Helen Hall SBV40WWrekin26:2826:1236.0 
12926:45   Jo Brookes V40WHarriers    
13026:47   Grace Chadwick  S20WUnattached25:3024:4319.9 
13126:49   Sarah Knowles  V35WLawley26:3926:3930.3 
13227:00   Hayley Scott V45WUnattached    
13327:01   Ashton Fowell U11MUnattached    
13427:02   Kevin Cain V50MUnattached    
13527:04   Holly Beth Ecclestone U11WUnattached    
13627:07   Helen Hadebe  V45WNewport & District26:2425:3722.0 
13727:17   Stephen Williams PBV35MWrekin22:2922:0025.1 
13827:18   Tabitha Carter U15WWrekin Road Runners    
13927:19   Tim Carter  V35MWrekin21:3720:2222.9 
14027:20   Mio Kontic PBV50MTelford H25:2724:4720.3 
14127:22   Philip Plant  V55MLawley23:5723:3723.8 
14227:25   Emma Hodges  S30WTelford H26:3826:3835.0 
14327:27   Sue Roberts V45WUnattached    
14427:31   Andrew Laybourne S25MUnattached    
14527:31   Lee Seager V40MUnattached    
14627:34   Nigel Lomax V50MUnattached    
14727:35   Ian Budd  V45MWrekin24:5223:2317.5 
14827:38   Sylvia Hames PBV45WNewport & District27:0527:0534.9 
14927:44   Amy Laybourne PBS30WLawley27:4426:0336.0 
15027:44   Thomas Smith U20MWrekin Road Runners    
15127:46   Ceri Louise Crabbe  V40WWrekin27:0525:0622.5 
15227:47   Pauline Phillips V55WUnattached    
15327:49   Peter Gyldard V55MUnattached    
15427:54   Georgia Churm  U18WShropshire Schs24:1824:0536.0 
15528:03   Emma Chadwick  S20WLawley25:4122:4612.7 
15628:04   Ceri Baran  S30WWrekin26:2726:2730.3 
15728:10   Kristina Blythe  U15WTelford AC26:3826:3836.0 
15828:11   Lucy Davies PBS25WBridgnorth27:2724:1221.2 
15928:14   Seretta Jane Phillips  V35WWrekin27:5627:5636.0 
16028:16   Jennifer Higson  S25WTelford H26:4026:4036.0 
16128:20   Lorraine Holmes SBV45WWrekin27:0827:0836.0 
16228:21   Nicola Colley  V45WStafford H28:1628:1635.8 
16328:21   Alison Harper  V50WTelford H27:4127:4136.0 
16428:34   Carl Fenlon PBV35MLawley27:3324:1120.5 
16528:36   Lynn Adey  V35WWrekin27:1727:1732.4 
16628:42   Simon Hay V40MUnattached    
16728:42   Kade Hennessy U11MUnattached    
16828:43   Lisa Hennessy S30WUnattached    
16928:45   Lorraine Blythe  V40WTelford H27:3826:2934.1 
17028:50   Nicola Williams S30WUnattached    
17128:54   Jean James  V45WUnattached25:5525:5535.8 
17228:55   Tina Brasenell  V40WTelford H28:3028:1027.7 
17328:57   Jennifer Harrower SBV55WWrekin28:5727:4229.9 
17429:02   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley22:0521:2010.4 
17529:02   Mark Nicklen V45MUnattached    
17629:03   Catriona Richards SBV35WBridgnorth28:0227:1032.4 
17729:04   Karen Edwards V35WUnattached    
17829:05   Michelle Hermiston PBS30WWrekin28:0128:0136.0 
17929:06   Steven Keam V60MUnattached    
18029:09   Molly Beech U15WUnattached    
18129:13   Ann Beresford S25WUnattached    
18229:14   Suzanne Hull  V40WTelford H28:4127:1836.0 
18329:17   Cristina O'Brien  S30WTelford H25:2721:129.6 
18429:20   Megan Owen-Jones  U18WWrekin27:3422:1221.1 
18529:28   Hazel Nielsen V45WWrekin Road Runners    
18629:30   Denise Follows V50WUnattached    
18729:31   Bob Follows  V45MWrekin21:0921:0111.3 
18829:35   Paul France  V50MLawley25:0022:5318.6 
18929:36   Deborah Hale PBV50WTelford H29:3629:3635.9 
19029:38   Reynold Williams  S30MLawley18:3917:415.2 
19129:43   Gavin Smith V45MUnattached    
19229:46   S.Caroline Allen V45WUnattached    
19329:48   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District27:4926:5626.9 
19429:49   Freddie Preece  U11MTelford AC22:5620:418.7 
19529:51   Maggie Preece  U11WTelford AC24:3920:547.1 
19629:51   Sam Trevor PBV35WBridgnorth29:0126:4034.8 
19729:56   Jill Kelson V50WUnattached    
19829:58   Linda Harmer  V55WWrekin28:2228:0633.6 
19930:01   Joshua Fenner U11MUnattached    
20030:02   Kevin Fenner V35MUnattached    
20130:05   Courtney Preece PBU11WTelford AC26:0324:5225.5 
20230:06   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35WUnattached    
20330:15   Stacey Wall S30WUnattached    
20430:18   Nicola Reid  V35WLawley27:3926:5636.0 
20530:21   Yasmine Tooze U15WUnattached    
20630:22   Sonia Edmonds  V40WTelford H27:5927:5923.0 
20730:32   Joanne Lindsay S30WUnattached    
20830:32   Louise Weaver  V35WWrekin27:3927:3936.0 
20930:37   Julian Beeston V40MUnattached    
21030:42   Alec Brown U11MUnattached    
21130:43   Tony Brown V50MUnattached    
21230:45   Gilly Smylie V35WUnattached    
21330:46   Annie Wheeler V35WUnattached    
21431:06   James Hussey  V75MTelford H29:3428:3331.0 
21531:07   Kerry Fenner  S30WTelford H29:1129:1136.0 
21631:14   Jane Rodgers  V50WBridgnorth30:4430:2436.0 
21731:22   Julie Spriggs  V45WWrekin29:5928:4630.0 
21831:24   Kay Cutler  V35WNewport & District28:0627:2136.0 
21931:32   John Anderson  V40MLawley20:5320:5335.2 
22031:35   Paula Virgo  V45WMarket Drayton30:2130:2128.9 
22131:40   Bethany Harber U15WUnattached    
22231:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22331:45   Pauline Jeffrey-Shaw PBV40WWrekin29:5929:5936.0 
22431:55   Louise Patterson PBS25WNewport & District31:5529:1927.8 
22531:58   Wendy Cooper V70WUnattached    
22631:58   Adrian Cooper  V40MWrekin24:4224:2825.2 
22732:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22832:16   Emma Louise Dempster  S30WLawley31:4231:4234.9 
22932:29   Wendy Harper PBV40WLawley29:5529:5530.0 
23032:31   Tracey Allen PBV50WLawley32:0732:0736.0 
23132:38   Tracey Price V45WUnattached    
23232:41   Emma Jones  V35WWrekin30:0827:2029.9 
23332:43   Nicola Wright  S30WLawley29:1525:5322.8 
23432:44   Sarah Taylor S30WUnattached    
23533:00   Jesse Opoku U11MUnattached    
23633:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23733:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:29   Elise Seager V40WUnattached    
23933:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24033:43   Kelly Irwin-Hanmer S30WUnattached    
24133:47   Corina Dennis V45WUnattached    
24234:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24334:10   Andy Crozier  V35MUnattached21:2521:1717.4 
24434:18   Judy Urwin  V35WLawley33:1627:5635.3 
24534:54   Loralei Haylock  S25WMarket Drayton33:2631:3535.9 
24636:00   Kate Beard  V35WLawley32:2230:0336.0 
24736:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24836:11   Roxana Leith  V50WWrekin34:5934:3136.0 
24936:12   Wiliam Wharton U15MUnattached    
25036:18   Danny Richards S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2