Medina I.O.W. parkrun # 150 External Results
Medina I.O.W.
26 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:57   Steven Haggerty SBV45MWight Tri/Southampton18:5718:439.2 
219:09   Peter Sexton  V50MIsle of Wight RRC18:2117:495.5 
319:11   Christopher Peck PBS30MWaverley17:2015:56-0.9 
419:49   Steve Gratton  V55MWight Tri19:0418:5011.8 
520:00   Peter Herman SBU18MIsle of Wight20:0019:5436.0 
620:52   Garry Sharp  V45MIsle of Wight RRC20:0620:069.1 
721:04   Harry Rann  U18MIsle of Wight19:5817:255.7 
821:07   Grace Crumplin  U20WHavant/Isle of Wight20:4720:4734.8 
921:33   Steven Michael Apsey  V35MIsle of Wight20:2319:305.2 
1021:43   Quentin Lloyd SBV45MUnattached21:4320:5535.7 
1121:55   Steve Bennett  V50MUnattached20:5020:209.6 
1222:04   Rob Holdsworth  V40MUnattached20:3820:0211.0 
1322:07   Adrian Lax V35MUnattached    
1422:14   Stuart Peak S25MUnattached    
1522:19   Timothy Keyte  V45MUnattached21:3020:5010.9 
1622:20   Mark Capodici SBSENMIsle of Wight RRC22:2020:0914.2 
1722:21   Izaac Kent  U11MIsle of Wight21:1818:329.1 
1822:26   Chris Hughes V50MUnattached    
1922:28   Graham Maitland  V60MRyde21:5820:5317.1 
2022:29   Ole Bettum V50MUnattached    
2122:39   Mandy M Womack SBV45WRyde22:3921:3819.6 
2222:39   Christopher Murphy  V45MUnattached20:4020:1411.9 
2322:48   James Haggerty  U15MIsle of Wight20:4718:31-0.8 
2422:48   Brian Anthony Canning  V40MIsle of Wight22:3220:2211.8 
2522:49   Julie King  V45WRyde21:1220:4411.0 
2622:50   Phil Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
2722:56   Kevin Fry  V45MIsle of Wight RRC21:3020:4315.8 
2822:57   Dave Slack V50MUnattached    
2923:28   Simon Wilshaw SBU15MClayton le Moors22:2519:3711.3 
3023:38   Claire Powell  V35WHedge End21:4221:2111.4 
3123:44   Martin Goodall  V45MWight Tri21:5620:458.7 
3223:48   Kerry Peak S25WWight Tri    
3323:48   Ian Jolliffe  V65MWest Wight22:2521:3616.6 
3423:53   Rob Sambrooks  V35MSynergy20:4619:247.4 
3523:54   Arielle Rosa Elton-walters  SENWUnattached22:2521:2713.9 
3623:54   David Williams S25MUnattached    
3724:03   David Waller V60MUnattached    
3824:10   Nick Scott-Denness  V40MIsle of Wight RRC23:0822:2817.0 
3924:11   Trish Train  V45WIsle of Wight RRC22:0120:209.9 
4024:14   Judy McCabe PBV35WIsle of Wight RRC23:4220:3818.1 
4124:15   Ben Holdsworth  U15MIsle of Wight19:1718:155.8 
4224:15   Joshua Herman U15MUnattached    
4324:19   Ciaran John Gibson U15MUnattached    
4424:29   Simon Cherry S25MUnattached    
4524:34   Alec Broome  SENMUnattached23:1022:5327.7 
4624:40   Sara Denise Truckel  V35WIsle of Wight RRC23:4923:2915.7 
4724:45   Salar Bettum U15MUnattached    
4824:46   K E G V45MIsle of Wight Road Runners.    
4924:48   Harry Furmidge  U18MUnattached23:0219:195.9 
5024:50   Jim Boon  V40MUnattached22:4222:2624.5 
5124:54   Oliver Edwards U11MUnattached    
5224:57   James Hodges V35MUnattached    
5325:01   Craig Wilson  V40MWight Tri20:4519:117.2 
5425:11   George Johnson  U15MIsle of Wight23:2319:464.4 
5525:14   Aaron Wheeldon U20MUnattached    
5625:23   Peter Jolliffe  V65MRyde23:3022:0916.2 
5725:31   Toby Rumsey S20MUnattached    
5825:33   Malcolm Gibson V45MUnattached    
5925:34   David McDine  V40MWight Tri25:1822:5134.2 
6025:47   Alison Hughes V50WUnattached    
6125:49   John Timmons  V55MUnattached23:2723:1920.5 
6225:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6326:06   Owen Furmidge  U18MUnattached24:5418:494.0 
6426:06   Sean Furmidge  V35MRyde19:3619:238.9 
6526:07   Jane Herman V45WUnattached    
6626:17   Stuart Ferguson  V55MUnattached24:3424:0515.3 
6726:18   Trevor Prior SBV50MUnattached26:1825:4830.6 
6826:20   Lizzie Pilcher S25WUnattached    
6926:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:26   Eric Wright V35MUnattached    
7126:34   Sam Urry U15MUnattached    
7226:47   Megan Eggeling  V70WWest Wight24:5624:4823.1 
7326:49   Abigail Keyte  U18WUnattached26:3824:5816.1 
7426:51   Joanne Urry V35WUnattached    
7527:15   Corbin Archie Gibson U11MUnattached    
7627:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7727:49   Courtney Stevens U15WUnattached    
7828:11   Samantha O'Driscoll S25WUnattached    
7928:29   Andrew James Mellor S30MStrictly Runners    
8028:30   Glen Jones  V40MIsle of Wight RRC25:4720:5813.7 
8128:33   Bridget Lewis  V50WRyde25:2023:5415.2 
8228:52   Stephen Duff  V65MIsle of Wight27:4123:4936.0 
8328:53   Noah Ainslie  U11MIsle of Wight24:0620:1812.6 
8428:54   Jason Van Der Helstraete  V40MWight Tri21:2420:0519.4 
8529:00   Ethan Edmunds-Lamb  U11MIsle of Wight24:5423:4335.0 
8629:16   Justine Bacon  V40WIsle of Wight/Havant27:0423:3917.5 
8729:17   Gary Beck S25MUnattached    
8829:18   Paul Whitter  V45MUnattached27:3525:3822.2 
8929:20   William Michael Timmins  V55MUnattached28:3026:3124.3 
9029:24   Stewart Taylor S30MUnattached    
9129:32   Benjamin Van Der Helstraete U11MUnattached    
9229:34   Aaron James MacIntyre S20MUnattached    
9329:43   Julie Van Der Helstraete  V45WWight Tri24:5023:2922.9 
9430:06   Coral Leach  V45WIsle of Wight RRC28:3728:3231.2 
9530:26   Dave Furmidge  V60MRyde27:3625:5322.2 
9630:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9731:14   Joshua Wright U11MUnattached    
9831:41   Jack Lax U15MUnattached    
9931:45   Cameron Blamey U11MUnattached    
10031:54   Georgina Newnham SBV50WUnattached/Isle of Wight RRC31:2728:2736.0 
10131:55   Louis Lax U15MUnattached    
10231:58   Laura Gate-Eastley V45WUnattached    
10332:01   Kieron Blamey V35MUnattached    
10432:34   Aaron Edmunds-Lamb  U11MIsle of Wight24:3224:1133.7 
10532:38   Margaret Niland-Murphy  V45WUnattached26:4221:3515.2 
10632:44   Jacob Keyte  U18MUnattached29:0724:4433.1 
10732:50   Elizabeth Edmunds-Lamb V35WUnattached    
10832:56   Jack Rann U11MUnattached    
10933:01   Bridget Keyte  V45WIsle of Wight RRC30:0228:4323.3 
11033:32   Vicky Burley V35WUnattached    
11133:42   Aidee Matthew Ray  U18MUnattached31:3828:0431.6 
11233:42   Julie Ray  V45WIsle of Wight RRC24:3023:3418.7 
11333:54   Shirley Beeston V55WUnattached    
11434:04   Janet Coar SBV50WUnattached34:0426:2236.0 
11534:05   Oscar Allen U11MUnattached    
11634:06   Frederique Gateau V35WUnattached    
11734:10   Alison Butcher  V40WIsle of Wight RRC30:1826:3521.7 
11834:12   Penny Lord V45WUnattached    
11934:16   Freya Blamey U11WUnattached    
12034:20   Lucien Tracey U11MUnattached    
12134:42   Hannah Perkins U15WUnattached    
12234:43   Annie Caddick U15WUnattached    
12335:06   Tracy Holdsworth  V40WIsle of Wight33:4727:4124.7 
12435:45   John Victor Langley  V75MUnattached33:5230:1130.4 
12535:51   Laura Ferguson S30WUnattached    
12636:02   Joy Furmidge  V60WRyde32:0430:3230.1 
12736:02   Alexander Cooper  U18MIsle of Wight30:2725:5921.4 
12836:03   Violetta Sosnovskaya U20WUnattached    
12936:06   Christine Powell  V60WRyde33:4033:3430.3 
13036:19   Lily Hollingshead U15WUnattached    
13136:31   Gethin Hepworth U11MUnattached    
13236:46   Maisey Kent  U11WIsle of Wight33:5721:556.3 
13336:51   Sarah Kent V35WUnattached    
13437:06   Becky Hepworth V40WUnattached    
13537:07   John Hepworth V40MUnattached    
13638:00   Rees Cooper  U18MIsle of Wight23:2219:306.2 
13738:21   Shay Hollingshead U11MUnattached    
13838:36   Elizabeth Cooper V40WUnattached    
13938:38   Neil Cooper  V40MWight Tri21:4920:3116.2 
14040:14   Bonita Hollingshead V35WUnattached    
14141:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14241:05   Sheldon Broadbridge  V40MIsle of Wight RRC25:1925:1936.0 
14344:20   Sarah Holbrooke V40WUnattached    
14444:23   Donna Young V50WUnattached    
14545:18   Nafiseh Salahuddin V45WUnattached    
14645:20   Denise Blackman V55WUnattached