Nonsuch parkrun # 137 External Results
Nonsuch
26 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Bruce Harrold  V35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4516:200.6 
217:35   Alex Penfold  S20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London17:3216:00-0.6 
317:47   Andrew Browning SBSENMUnattached17:4717:4535.0 
418:02   Alex Hawkins  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:1516:378.4 
518:16   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 417:5317:112.8 
618:30   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:3516:250.3 
718:30   Ryan Griffiths  U18MSheffield Hallam Uni16:5915:511.1 
818:38   John Whelton S20MUnattached    
918:51   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:492.4 
1018:58   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:3517:227.4 
1119:02   Declan Flynn  V50MSouth London18:3518:106.4 
1219:04   Charlie Holland PBV45MEpsom Oddballs18:5318:355.8 
1319:04   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:3817:383.0 
1419:07   Calum Rolfe  U20MUnattached18:4517:348.1 
1519:07   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:3517:412.9 
1619:09   Ryan Galvin PBU15MSutton & District18:2317:4717.1 
1719:22   Tom Clark U20MUnattached    
1819:41   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached18:4318:414.4 
1919:42   Jamie Sargent  S25MEpsom Oddballs18:1218:1211.5 
2019:44   Alex Galvin PBU15MSutton & District19:1818:0518.6 
2119:51   Daniel Imray  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3911.7 
2219:52   Killian Courtney  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:4217:5110.6 
2319:56   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:5817:563.1 
2419:59   Thomas David Martin U20MUnattached    
2520:02   Simon Donaghy  V45MHerne Hill19:2218:2820.1 
2620:03   Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley18:3918:3722.2 
2720:05   Wayne Walker  S25MUnattached18:4118:0416.6 
2820:06   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3211.3 
2920:07   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:3917:4419.0 
3020:08   Chris James  S25MUnattached19:2618:446.6 
3120:09   Elliott Dickenson V40MUnattached    
3220:15   Christophe Banos V35MUnattached    
3320:20   Olivia Stillman  U15WSutton & District18:5618:354.9 
3420:22   Darran Ford SBV35MSutton Runners20:2218:355.6 
3520:23   Tom Farrow U20MUnattached    
3620:24   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
3720:24   Michele Richards  V50WUnattached19:3819:3828.0 
3820:38   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
3920:42   Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:3218:406.4 
4020:48   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:4619:4612.4 
4120:52   Jeremy Walmisley  V50MDorking & Mole Valley20:1820:1815.0 
4220:59   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:517.1 
4321:00   Timothy Nigel Jones SBV50MUnattached20:0619:288.0 
4421:07   Conor Keogh U20MUnattached    
4521:13   Mark Finbow  S25MWitham (Essex)18:1315:560.0 
4621:20   Karan Power U20MUnattached    
4721:22   Charlie Webster PBS30MSutton Runners20:0720:0736.0 
4821:24   Anthony Lawrence Galvin V45MUnattached    
4921:25   Andrew Murray  V60MDulwich20:5019:2915.9 
5021:31   David Alderson  S30MUnattached19:5519:116.5 
5121:31   Oliver Moore SENMUnattached    
5221:32   Joshua Sim PBU20MUnattached21:2421:2433.0 
5321:36   David Beck V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
5421:38   Robert King U20MUnattached    
5521:40   Gareth Ambler V40MUnattached    
5621:43   Barry Smith  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5736.0 
5721:49   Matthew Ransom  V35MSutton Runners21:1220:0017.9 
5821:50   Sophie Wiles  S30WEpsom Oddballs20:1420:049.9 
5921:50   Saleem Khan U20MUnattached    
6021:51   Steve Griffiths V45MUnattached    
6121:52   Tom Dixon  U20MUnattached20:4620:1411.3 
6221:54   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3220:3212.8 
6321:56   Guy Ryckaert  V40MUnattached20:4819:1216.2 
6421:57   Norman Human PBS30MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
6522:01   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:0420:4319.4 
6622:04   Sam Sellick  U18MUnattached20:4520:4535.9 
6722:08   Matthew Burge  V45MWimbledon Windmilers21:0820:5517.2 
6822:12   Tom Randall S25MUnattached    
6922:13   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3120:5212.2 
7022:20   Pete McIntyre S30MUnattached    
7122:23   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0114.0 
7222:24   Derek Coughlan  V45MUnattached22:1320:0218.8 
7322:24   Eoin Guide  V40MUnattached22:1418:1119.6 
7422:27   Stephen Chandler SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers20:3820:2120.7 
7522:28   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs20:5520:2515.2 
7622:31   Jaco Bosman  V35MSheen21:3720:3536.0 
7722:33   Daniel Smith S20MUnattached    
7822:34   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:3121:0635.9 
7922:35   Hasan Uctas  V45MTadworth20:2720:2720.0 
8022:36   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0420:4210.3 
8122:38   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
8222:39   Graham Laylee  V55MDulwich21:1521:0211.7 
8322:40   Russell Voysey V45MUnattached    
8422:41   Enda Cleary  V40M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:2422:2419.7 
8522:42   Dafydd Lee  SENMUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
8622:43   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2512.3 
8722:44   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:0820:4610.7 
8822:45   Oliver Furze U11MCity of London Freemens School    
8922:48   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:3620:5825.0 
9022:48   Tom Almeida SENMUnattached    
9122:51   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1721:1210.1 
9222:56   Graham Whitehead  V45MUnattached21:0620:0115.9 
9322:56   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:3521:3415.7 
9423:00   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:4621:1812.4 
9523:04   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached22:0421:2220.3 
9623:07   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5715.8 
9723:08   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
9823:10   Philip Graham-clare  V50MSutton Runners22:2721:3913.1 
9923:11   Bayarma Clark V35WUnattached    
10023:12   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell19:2917:31-0.5 
10123:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:14   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3221:3215.2 
10323:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:20   Ros Tabor  V60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans21:3220:3914.2 
10523:22   Rory Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
10623:22   Jenny Hersey SBS30WSutton Runners22:2621:4024.0 
10723:23   Helen Keaton V40WUnattached    
10823:25   Rob Geraghty V40MUnattached    
10923:27   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
11023:31   Michael North V45MUnattached    
11123:32   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached23:1621:5212.4 
11223:37   Patrick Johnstone V35MWilson's School    
11323:38   Theo Murray-Smith U11MUnattached    
11423:40   Ajane Atputharajah U20MUnattached    
11523:41   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
11623:42   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners21:5121:3714.4 
11723:44   Angus Brown V50MUnattached    
11823:44   Noel Aitchison SBSENMUnattached22:3421:5112.5 
11923:45   Andrew Pope V35MUnattached    
12023:47   Andrew Paul Cordery SBV45MUnattached23:4722:1133.2 
12123:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:49   Birka Bosman  SENWSheen22:0522:0536.0 
12323:50   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0320:5210.3 
12423:58   Adam Hudson  U11MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners22:3216:28-1.2 
12523:58   Edward Conroy  V35MSutton Runners18:3718:3732.6 
12624:01   Max Palmer U11MUnattached    
12724:02   Ian Reeves V45MUnattached    
12824:03   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:3918:598.9 
12924:06   Zhan Shi  V50MUnattached22:3922:3918.4 
13024:15   Richard Sheppard V45MUnattached    
13124:16   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
13224:18   Abby Graham-Maw U11WCity of London Freemens School    
13324:21   Harry Eates  U18MUnattached23:2623:1036.0 
13424:21   Sean Byrne SENMUnattached    
13524:23   Paul Wolff PBV45MEpsom & Ewell22:5322:0412.2 
13624:23   Stephen Newman S25MUnattached    
13724:25   Tom Whiteley U15MCity of London Freemens School    
13824:28   Chris Stone V35MUnattached    
13924:29   Julia Graham-Maw V40WBritish Military Fitness    
14024:31   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:1122:0928.9 
14124:31   Joseph Hamilton U15MUnattached    
14224:32   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
14324:33   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
14424:36   John James SBV45MSutton Runners24:2623:0521.3 
14524:37   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:5220:5410.3 
14624:37   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached23:3122:5730.5 
14724:38   James Mcdonald  V35MUnattached23:5823:5836.0 
14824:39   Adrian Butcher V50MUnattached    
14924:42   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached23:4722:4818.7 
15024:45   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached24:0623:2835.6 
15124:46   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
15224:46   David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
15324:47   Ben Rivers S25MUnattached    
15424:47   Mary-Kate Flynn  U15WSouth London23:4322:3723.4 
15524:50   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached23:4823:4818.8 
15624:51   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached21:3320:1910.2 
15724:52   Philip Jones Walters V50MWilson's School    
15824:54   Simon Churcher V35MBritish Military Fitness    
15924:56   Nick Hanks V35MUnattached    
16024:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:58   Peter Bowden SBV40MUnattached24:3223:3816.7 
16225:00   Kiara Valkenburg  U11WEpsom & Ewell22:3018:225.5 
16325:01   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0918:419.6 
16425:01   Karen Barker V50WGood Shepherd Runners    
16525:02   Nicholas Suggit V50MGood Shepherd Runners    
16625:05   Paul Vallis V45MUnattached    
16725:06   John Martin V35MUnattached    
16825:13   Helen Smith S25WUnattached    
16925:17   William Letheren V40MUnattached    
17025:18   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.6 
17125:20   Michael De Bono U15MUnattached    
17225:21   Angela Ellis SBSENWUnattached25:2121:5826.4 
17325:21   Li-norah Flynn  U11WSouth London22:1821:5416.1 
17425:23   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
17525:25   Eileen Sawyer  S30WEpsom Oddballs23:4423:2414.1 
17625:28   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers22:0820:2116.1 
17725:29   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
17825:35   Isobel Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:0819:197.1 
17925:35   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
18025:36   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
18125:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:41   Tracy Marsh V35WUnattached    
18325:41   Debbie Hawkes  V45WWimbledon Windmilers25:0723:5130.5 
18425:42   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
18525:43   Jon Kennedy S20MUnattached    
18625:44   Kevin Machin PBV45MSutton Runners24:4024:4030.9 
18725:45   Russell Slade V40MUnattached    
18825:50   Joe Lupoli V45MUnattached    
18925:52   Patrick Varney V45MUnattached    
19025:52   Fin O'regan  V45MUnattached22:4821:5917.1 
19125:54   Paul Zanders SBV35MUnattached25:5423:0636.0 
19226:02   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
19326:05   Katie Rowling  U20WUnattached24:1423:2934.4 
19426:09   Keith Bird V40MUnattached    
19526:09   Nathan Sellick  U15MUnattached24:3218:2714.4 
19626:10   Marc Vickery S30MUnattached    
19726:10   David Wakefield S30MUnattached    
19826:12   Stephen Leatherby V40MUnattached    
19926:13   Christiane Schroeder SBS30WEpsom Oddballs25:3224:2025.3 
20026:14   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:4923:0517.6 
20126:18   Louise Routledge V35WUnattached    
20226:29   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached23:0321:3712.9 
20326:32   Ashley Yeo SBV45MUnattached25:2923:0019.8 
20426:35   Stephen Russell V45MUnattached    
20526:38   Matthew Groome V35MUnattached    
20626:40   Jeffrey Croucher V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
20726:41   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:5224:0216.8 
20826:42   Nathan Dixon U20MUnattached    
20926:43   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:3925:1218.7 
21026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:45   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:4223:5218.9 
21226:48   Philip Jacobs V35MUnattached    
21326:50   Thomas Stephenson U15MUnattached    
21426:51   Sarah Farnell-ward  V35WUnattached26:0425:3920.3 
21526:51   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
21626:52   Janine De'ath S30WEpsom Oddballs RC    
21726:54   Samantha Leeding S30WUnattached    
21826:54   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell25:0724:5519.6 
21926:55   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
22026:56   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
22127:05   Henry Grover U20MUnattached    
22227:05   Mary Rowling  V45WUnattached25:4125:0636.0 
22327:06   Jaymes Russell U15MUnattached    
22427:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:09   Jodie Rogers SENWUnattached    
22727:15   Sarmad Qureshi  V35MUnattached24:2223:0628.4 
22827:16   Daniel Sumner S30MUnattached    
22927:17   Andrew Thornton SBSENMUnattached25:3622:2131.4 
23027:20   Nicola Ryan V55WUnattached    
23127:21   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.227:1725:4334.3 
23227:24   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
23327:25   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs21:3321:1313.4 
23427:30   Mark Burnham V50MUnattached    
23527:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:34   Rebecca Noreen Valerie Norman  U18WUnattached26:1626:0530.7 
23727:36   Ann Kirby  V40WUnattached26:4925:1330.8 
23827:37   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
23927:39   Lee Burgess V40MUnattached    
24027:41   Jesus Baltasar Muro Barroso  V55MSutton Runners26:1826:1836.0 
24127:42   Laura Hargreaves S25WUnattached    
24227:45   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
24327:47   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:1724:4116.9 
24427:47   Laurence Thorpe V50MUnattached    
24527:48   Georges Nombreuse  V60MRoad Runners Club26:3926:3925.6 
24627:49   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
24727:49   Chris Maityard V45MUnattached    
24827:51   Julie Bosley V45WUnattached    
24927:52   David Groome V40MUnattached    
25027:53   Jane Bransgrove SBV40WUnattached27:3925:3824.2 
Page: 1 2