Leeds parkrun # 345 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
26 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Thomas Hughes  S25MLeicester Tri16:3116:3127.9 
217:32   Rashaad Jorden  S30MUnattached16:3816:3822.5 
317:43   Tim Ashelford PBV50MLeeds & Bradford TC17:4317:413.4 
417:49   Gwilym Thomas  V35MValley Striders16:5116:441.3 
518:00   Mika Brown  S20MHarrogate/Leeds & Bradford TC17:5716:457.3 
618:29   Robert Saxby S25MUnattached    
718:33   Neal Edmondson  S25MHorsforth Harriers17:5817:462.2 
818:45   Stan Karanasios  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:1417:126.5 
918:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:49   Alistair Cooke SBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:4918:155.8 
1118:52   Tim Straughan SBV45MSkyrac18:3417:534.6 
1218:55   Karl Field  S25MHorsforth Harriers18:4818:075.1 
1319:00   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:2418:2212.6 
1419:02   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:4118:083.4 
1519:05   Stuart Dickens S20MUnattached    
1619:07   Ben Wright U20MUnattached    
1719:10   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2817:495.9 
1819:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:22   Paul Freeman SBV45MLeeds & Bradford TC19:2218:468.5 
2019:24   Matthew Kasher PBS20MHyde Park Harriers/Valley Striders18:2617:4921.8 
2119:26   Rich Knell-Moore  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5918:267.0 
2219:35   Steven David King PBS25MSheffield RC19:3518:4312.0 
2319:39   Simon Cragg  SENMUnattached18:5718:5710.8 
2419:50   Paul Brown SBV45MRothwell18:5617:553.7 
2520:01   Mark O'Kane  S20MCoventry/Leeds Uni19:2418:1829.5 
2620:08   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:098.4 
2720:12   Chris Smith  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:2817:483.3 
2820:13   Arthur Reilly SBV45MIlkley20:1218:5117.4 
2920:16   Sally Malir  V45WIlkley20:1119:439.3 
3020:22   Rob Marsh  V40MValley Striders19:2919:245.0 
3120:26   Conrad White  V55MElvet19:5819:558.7 
3220:35   Tomas Thrower S30MUnattached    
3320:39   David Woodhead  V35MPudsey Pacers19:0518:246.2 
3420:42   Sav Szymura  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:4318:2527.2 
3520:44   Steve Jones V45MUnattached    
3620:44   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers19:3019:3010.8 
3720:50   Johnny Wells  SENMLeeds Uni Cross Country Club19:4519:0615.3 
3820:52   Adam Moger  V35MKirkstall19:0218:505.2 
3920:56   Reece Child U20MUnattached    
4020:57   Matthew Bould SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers20:1820:007.5 
4121:00   Adrian Stott SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5919:368.2 
4221:20   Cameron Reilly  U15MIlkley20:4417:27-0.7 
4321:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:24   Chris Brown  V50MLeeds & Bradford TC21:0020:1624.1 
4521:24   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
4621:26   Andrew Brownell-judd  V45MUnattached21:1421:1416.8 
4721:34   Dominic Rayner V40MUnattached    
4821:39   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:1617:528.6 
4921:40   Paul Ashwell SBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:4219:419.7 
5021:41   Luke Blumler V50MUnattached    
5121:42   John Durkan  V40MKirkstall21:1221:1223.2 
5221:44   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached21:0319:1714.8 
5321:46   Charlie Jackett  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3719:378.2 
5421:47   Qingxu Dou V40MUnattached    
5521:49   Tom Exeter S25MUnattached    
5621:56   Stuart Whitehouse  S30MCrossgates20:2720:2727.9 
5722:03   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:3121:2310.5 
5822:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:13   Ben Newbery  S20MUnattached21:2320:528.6 
6022:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:14   Mark Durham S30MUnattached    
6222:15   David Booth PBV50MPudsey Pacers21:1319:497.4 
6322:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:17   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5621:5617.0 
6522:20   Thomas Michael Davies Sells PBU20MUnattached21:5821:5823.4 
6622:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:23   Helen Coutie  V45WHorsforth Harriers21:5521:4212.7 
6822:23   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:4521:1925.9 
6922:27   Adam Patrick Nodwell  SENMUnattached21:3520:067.4 
7022:29   Andrew Whiting V35MUnattached    
7122:34   Ken Duckworth  V65MUnattached21:2921:2415.0 
7222:37   Enrique Calvo S25MUnattached    
7322:40   Rebecca Parkin  S20WTyne Bridge20:3019:307.0 
7422:44   Tom Bradbury S20MUnattached    
7522:45   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1321:0513.4 
7622:48   Laura Cummings SBS30WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:0121:0117.4 
7722:49   Matthew Francis S20MUnattached    
7823:02   Simon Collins S30MUnattached    
7923:02   Robert Webster PBV45MHorsforth Harriers22:4922:0411.2 
8023:07   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached22:3421:5517.6 
8123:07   Matthew Pemrick PBV40MBolton22:5621:139.7 
8223:08   Joey Talbot  SENMUnattached19:3919:3930.1 
8323:08   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
8423:15   Wesley Male S25MUnattached    
8523:17   Shaun Eglen V45MUnattached    
8623:17   Theo Bennett U20MUnattached    
8723:19   Jeremy Forber  V50MUnattached22:4422:4426.4 
8823:23   Phil Reid  V40MUnattached22:3622:2315.3 
8923:23   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0321:069.7 
9023:24   Andrew Sankey S25MUnattached    
9123:29   Chris Baker S25MUnattached    
9223:33   Samuel Greenhalgh  SENMUnattached19:2719:1118.4 
9323:34   Joshua Adams U20MUnattached    
9423:35   Max Dixon U15MUnattached    
9523:36   Andrey Pissantchev S25MUnattached    
9623:37   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4620:4515.3 
9723:38   John Marshall SBV55MIlkley23:1423:0318.3 
9823:39   Peter Bennett S30MUnattached    
9923:41   Jennifer Gridley PBS20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club22:2621:5223.1 
10023:47   Kenneth Dove V50MUnattached    
10123:48   Andy Carter  V50MKirkstall21:2819:057.3 
10223:49   Andy Norman  V40MPudsey Pacers21:5320:2511.0 
10323:50   Simon Snayde S30MUnattached    
10423:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:57   Peter Duff V45MUnattached    
10724:03   Damian Moore V40MUnattached    
10824:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:05   Dan Mallin V35MUnattached    
11024:05   Stuart Thorpe SBV45MRothwell23:2822:2513.2 
11124:06   Jane Clancy V40WUnattached    
11224:07   Freddie Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds22:1118:112.7 
11324:09   Hiba Al-Diwani S25WUnattached    
11424:10   Setian Coulibaly  V40MUnattached23:3021:5528.9 
11524:11   Joe Gilbody PBSENMUnattached22:0621:1334.8 
11624:12   Paul Waddington  V40MHarrogate19:5619:5636.0 
11724:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:14   Edine Pape S25WUnattached    
11924:16   Gillian Park PBS25WKirkstall24:1024:1036.0 
12024:16   Milo Kerr S20MUnattached    
12124:21   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
12224:28   Mark Smith  S30MStadium Runners23:2421:3429.0 
12324:34   Bernard O'Connor PBV45MHorsforth Harriers24:3324:3320.2 
12424:35   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
12524:39   Frank Jones  V50MUnattached23:4722:5318.8 
12624:43   Maik Brown  V50MUnattached23:4423:4431.6 
12724:46   Leo Fowler V40MUnattached    
12824:49   Paul Mccormack SBV35MUnattached24:4924:1022.0 
12924:50   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders24:0124:0136.0 
13024:53   Milly Pratt S25WUnattached    
13124:53   Russell Gorman S20MUnattached    
13224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:59   Tom Eales PBS25MHyde Park Harriers20:5119:0110.9 
13425:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:04   Elliott Sheeran SBSENMUnattached24:5322:2433.1 
13625:04   William Cheng S30MUnattached    
13725:06   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
13825:09   Sarah Norman  V40WPudsey Pacers24:0022:3315.1 
13925:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:12   Christopher Hassall PBS30MHyde Park Harriers23:1819:577.8 
14225:13   Naomi Lusk S20WUnattached    
14325:13   Liz Willis SBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds24:4222:4517.7 
14425:14   Emma Caton S20WUnattached    
14525:15   Finley Bainbridge U20MUnattached    
14625:19   Annie Organ S20WUnattached    
14725:19   Yan Stevenson V60MUnattached    
14825:21   Cathy Bleakley  V45WHyde Park Harriers24:5524:5536.0 
14925:23   Simon Biart S20MUnattached    
15025:24   Phil Lindsay SBV60MLeeds City25:0324:1618.3 
15125:25   Hannah Dudley SBSENWUnattached25:2523:0936.0 
15225:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:36   Stuart Smith  V45MUnattached24:4423:2125.4 
15425:37   Chris Aldred  V50MUnattached24:1523:3918.5 
15525:39   Chris Forde  V40MUnattached24:4623:4618.2 
15625:40   Sukhdev Sahni SBSENMUnattached25:4024:0833.7 
15725:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15825:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:43   Gary Holliday  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:3320:1935.3 
16025:44   Alan Darwin  V45MHyde Park Harriers25:1023:1131.9 
16125:44   David Gammage  V45MUnattached23:4723:4717.0 
16225:46   Alastair White PBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds25:4625:4620.4 
16325:47   Mohd Yahaya S25MUnattached    
16425:49   Peter White  V50MUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
16525:51   Ben Wolfson  SENMUnattached24:1921:0936.0 
16625:54   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3221:2711.0 
16725:57   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5113.4 
16825:58   Andrew Maddock  S30MHyde Park Harriers25:0323:0817.4 
16925:59   Hannah Kittle S25WUnattached    
17025:59   AN Other         
17126:01   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
17226:03   Rowan Cogger S25MUnattached    
17326:04   Ben Howcroft  SENMUnattached21:4619:3128.8 
17426:05   Fabien Baugard SBV40MUnattached26:0221:3125.3 
17526:05   Louisa Mamalis S20WUnattached    
17626:06   Ben Wainman S25MUnattached    
17726:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17826:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:10   Lucy Rider PBS30WUnattached24:4222:1213.8 
18026:14   David French V40MUnattached    
18126:16   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta PBV55WUnattached25:5325:4429.5 
18226:17   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury24:3623:3115.1 
18326:17   Joan Kavanagh  V45WUnattached25:3125:3121.3 
18426:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:18   Sheila Fennelly SBV50WUnattached25:3125:2319.7 
18626:30   Emma Amor  S25WHyde Park Harriers23:5423:2314.7 
18726:31   India Grant S20WUnattached    
18826:36   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:1223:4925.1 
18926:39   Imogen Murray S20WUnattached    
19026:39   Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
19126:42   Andrew Patrick S30MUnattached    
19226:43   David Wainman  V50MUnattached23:2422:4316.1 
19326:45   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:3424:2516.9 
19427:00   Jaz Singh  V40MUnattached26:2325:4522.9 
19527:02   Martin Offland V45MUnattached    
19627:04   Amy Small V35WUnattached    
19727:08   Andrew Karczewski S25MUnattached    
19827:10   Hazel Hall V45WUnattached    
19927:12   Adam O'Melia S30MUnattached    
20027:19   Clare Evans PBS20WHyde Park Harriers25:1720:569.7 
20127:22   Howard Bednarek V65MUnattached    
20227:26   Margit Hofmann V40WUnattached    
20327:30   Caroline Dixon V45WUnattached    
20427:32   Seema Rani  SENWUnattached27:2925:3822.8 
20527:50   Ryan Middleton  S20MDereham24:5722:1818.0 
20627:54   Surinder Bangerh  V35WHyde Park Harriers26:1625:3520.3 
20727:57   Margaret Harvey  V35WUnattached26:5925:2819.7 
20827:58   Amy Pulfer S30WUnattached    
20927:59   Ashton Corbin U11MUnattached    
21027:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:59   Emma Young PBV40WPudsey Pacers27:5924:2025.3 
21228:00   Rebecca Wignall S20WUnattached    
21328:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21528:09   Dan Logan S25MUnattached    
21628:09   Tim Waite S25MUnattached    
21728:10   Evelyn Thrower S30WUnattached    
21828:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:13   Katherine Hopkinson U15WUnattached    
22028:16   Kathryn Rafferty  V40WHyde Park Harriers26:4526:4535.2 
22128:16   Joe Hogg  V45MHyde Park Harriers25:4223:3717.2 
22228:18   Ellie Hopkinson PBU18WHorsforth Harriers28:1824:3829.7 
22328:19   Ruth Spencer SBV60WHolmfirth27:4327:4328.7 
22428:20   Michael Lowe V35MUnattached    
22528:25   Clare Enston V35WUnattached    
22628:32   Lottie Lowther S20WUnattached    
22728:38   Charlotte Warner S20WUnattached    
22828:40   Sally Rea S25WUnattached    
22928:42   John Corbin V65MUnattached    
23028:46   Ulil Amri Khairil Amri S20MUnattached    
23128:51   Catherine Bradley V40WUnattached    
23228:59   Amy Charlesworth S30WUnattached    
23329:00   Linda Glendinning SBV55WHyde Park Harriers27:1827:0533.1 
23429:01   Joseph Hopkinson U11MUnattached    
23529:02   Jim Hopkinson  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:5821:2820.1 
23629:06   Che Mohamad Izzat Che Ghani S20MUnattached    
23729:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23829:10   Laurie Cave  V35WUnattached27:1025:0320.1 
23929:12   Lauren Cheers S20WUnattached    
24029:14   Georgia Freeman U20WUnattached    
24129:15   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers24:4422:4523.9 
24229:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24329:19   Kristan Webb V45WUnattached    
24429:21   Chris Worfolk S25MUnattached    
24529:29   Kirstin Spence S20WUnattached    
24629:30   Diane Hume V40WUnattached    
24729:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24829:35   Victoria Smith SBS30WWakefield Triathlon Club24:1724:1732.4 
24929:38   Diane Thomas  V50WKirkstall28:3627:2226.2 
25029:39   Emily Archer S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2