Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 191 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
19 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Jonathan Shields PBU18MCity of Sheffield16:2316:03-4.9 
216:25   Martin Bishop PBS30MThames Hare & Hounds16:2516:2530.2 
316:40   Elliott Smales PBU20MRotherham16:4016:07-1.7 
417:01   Michael Sprot SBS30MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:0016:160.5 
517:04   Carl Egdell  V40MHallamshire16:3416:272.9 
617:05   Thomas Beautyman PBV35MHallamshire17:0517:051.3 
717:12   Cameron Cass PBU15MCity of Sheffield16:5416:14-1.6 
817:32   James Fulcher  S30MSteel City17:0017:003.0 
918:09   Thomas Giles  U18MCity of Sheffield17:5117:5129.3 
1018:11   Mark Havenhand  V45MKingstone17:5717:275.6 
1118:40   Martin Thomas S20MTower Hamlets RC    
1218:43   Louie Tyssen U20MUnattached    
1318:44   Connagh Jacobi  U18MUnattached18:2118:2128.5 
1418:46   Ben Wilkinson  S25MUnattached18:1917:432.7 
1518:48   Michael Hall S25MUnattached    
1618:52   Mark Goodison  V55MTotley18:4618:466.3 
1718:54   David James Thomas V45MUnattached    
1818:59   Thomas King S30MUnattached    
1919:01   Matthew Winter SBV35MUnattached18:3217:492.3 
2019:14   Jack Nuttgens SBS20MSteel City19:1418:172.9 
2119:16   Angus Thomson PBS25MBarnsley H18:5518:193.3 
2219:20   Martin Billington  V40MUnattached18:3118:3112.1 
2319:31   Adrian Fisher PBV40MUnattached19:3117:583.5 
2419:33   Ben Howarth  V35MDark Peak19:2819:1218.7 
2519:34   Michael Stephenson  V35MRedhill RR19:1818:426.5 
2619:34   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:0918:4911.0 
2719:46   Gary Brooks  V45MUnattached18:5318:347.8 
2819:46   George Edwards SENMUnattached    
2919:48   Victor Baycroft SBU15MHallamshire19:4818:033.9 
3019:49   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:2318:396.4 
3119:52   Kate Morris  V45WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:4219:327.8 
3219:53   Nick Portus PBS30MSteel City/Unattached19:0018:5422.9 
3319:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:56   Sean O'Brien SBV40MUnattached19:5619:366.6 
3519:58   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:4319:196.8 
3619:59   Patrick McGuinness  V45MHarpenden19:0818:315.6 
3720:00   Calvi Thompson PBU20WCity of Sheffield/King's College London19:5319:1019.0 
3820:10   Joe Pickin PBSENMUnattached20:1020:1032.2 
3920:31   Jenn Dick PBV35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada20:1720:1725.9 
4020:34   Louise Perrins PBS30WTotley20:3420:159.5 
4120:35   Alan Dale-hughes  V50MUnattached20:2019:3713.5 
4220:45   Fiona Maddocks PBS30WBelgrave20:4520:034.4 
4320:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:47   Andrew Perrins V60MUnattached    
4520:49   Tom Wray S25MUnattached    
4620:50   Sam Sutton SENMUnattached    
4720:51   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
4820:53   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham19:5619:438.5 
4920:55   Charlotte Jenkinson  S25WSheffield TC19:4919:499.1 
5020:56   Kelvin Matthews S30MUnattached    
5120:57   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached19:5619:4511.2 
5221:00   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached20:2519:578.6 
5321:00   Liz Bullivant SBSENWSheffield TC19:5319:0515.8 
5421:02   Todd Simpson  S20MUnattached19:3719:3734.7 
5521:04   Lee Murray V40MUnattached    
5621:10   Christopher Downham V35MUnattached    
5721:11   Jenny Downham V35WUnattached    
5821:12   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC20:3220:3218.2 
5921:14   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak21:0820:5416.0 
6021:16   Brian Hughes V40MUnattached    
6121:18   Tim Beech SBSENMUnattached21:1819:5228.5 
6221:21   Rekha Ravichandran PBV35WUnattached21:2020:5220.3 
6321:21   James McClure SENMUnattached    
6421:25   Tom Atkinson U11MUnattached    
6521:26   Philip Smales SBV50MRotherham21:0520:4527.7 
6621:26   Kate Scott SBV50WSteel City21:2521:1010.1 
6721:29   Rachel Poole  V40WUnattached21:2621:0716.7 
6821:31   Will Knight S25MUnattached    
6921:31   Tim Ford U20MUnattached    
7021:35   Saif Salih S30MUnattached    
7121:40   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni19:4118:029.6 
7221:44   Fionn Cross  S20MUnattached20:3120:3136.0 
7321:47   Mark Boyd S25MUnattached    
7421:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:48   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
7621:48   Ian Mirfin V40MUnattached    
7721:49   Archie Ward  V45MUnattached20:4220:2413.1 
7821:52   Robin Downing SENMUnattached    
7921:52   Helen Shulver SBV40WTeam Trisports20:4319:5312.7 
8021:53   Paul Mackay PBV35MUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
8122:01   Kerry Fenton V40WUnattached    
8222:01   Liam Alderson S25MUnattached    
8322:04   Paul Reeve  S30MSteel City21:3420:3525.2 
8422:06   David Powell S30MUnattached    
8522:07   Keith Tud Jackson PBV45MUnattached22:0319:5810.4 
8622:10   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached21:2021:1322.7 
8722:10   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached22:0121:2014.3 
8822:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:16   Laurence Young  U15MCity of Sheffield20:0318:5119.5 
9022:17   Jim Buck V60MUnattached    
9122:19   Thomas Baycroft  U18MUnattached22:1319:5220.5 
9222:20   Timothy Baycroft  V40MUnattached20:1819:1819.3 
9322:23   Terry Everatt V55MUnattached    
9422:26   Stephen McCord S20MUnattached    
9522:27   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S25MUnattached    
9622:29   Steven Jackson V40MUnattached    
9722:32   Robert Burton  V55MUnattached22:2521:5936.0 
9822:33   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:4721:1818.2 
9922:33   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached21:4118:115.9 
10022:35   Freddie Wilson  U15MHallamshire21:4821:4835.9 
10122:35   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
10222:35   Tom Valentine  U11MHallamshire21:4318:043.7 
10322:38   Jamie Baker  S20MRipon21:4719:245.2 
10422:38   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached21:5521:2913.3 
10522:39   Joe Waller S25MUnattached    
10622:41   Anna Lambert PBV40WUnattached22:4122:4128.6 
10722:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:43   Michael Zubrzycki S25MUnattached    
10922:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11022:44   Martyn Weston V35MUnattached    
11122:44   Ryan Carr S30MUnattached    
11222:48   Colin Campbell S25MUnattached    
11322:49   Rachel Whitney  S20WHallamshire/Unattached22:3021:4328.9 
11422:50   Neil Sprot  V55MUnattached21:3221:2915.1 
11523:07   Ambrose Burton V40MUnattached    
11623:08   Frank Reardon V35MUnattached    
11723:09   Jack Collard SBU15MMiddlesex Schs18:4317:589.2 
11823:09   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
11923:10   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
12023:11   Lydia Jewell S20WUnattached    
12123:13   Dominic Evans S20MUnattached    
12223:15   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
12323:17   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:0521:0512.8 
12423:17   Vikki Cleveland  S20WLeeds Uni21:4820:4512.1 
12523:19   Shawna McCoy V40WUnattached    
12623:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:28   Michael Pelegrinis S25MUnattached    
12923:30   Marcos Cuevas-nunez PBV40MUnattached23:3021:2210.9 
13023:33   Nicky Brind V35WUnattached    
13123:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:35   Stephen Haynes S25MUnattached    
13323:36   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:1510.1 
13423:37   Alexandra Seymour S30WUnattached    
13523:37   Laura King S25WUnattached    
13623:39   Karen Stanley V45WUnattached    
13723:43   Paul Collard  V40MUnattached21:0021:0011.8 
13823:44   Clive Adrian Catlin SBV60MUnattached21:5221:5217.5 
13923:46   Ann Wallace  SENWUnattached22:5922:2221.8 
14023:50   Liberty Regan  U20WUnattached23:1022:1815.1 
14123:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14223:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14323:52   Eliot Mangham S20MUnattached    
14423:52   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached23:1623:1635.6 
14523:54   Mikael Thery S30MUnattached    
14623:55   Ben Wright S30MUnattached    
14723:56   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
14823:59   Dave Arundale PBV55MDark Peak23:4623:0014.5 
14924:18   Alison Delight SBV45WUnattached23:4023:0220.9 
15024:24   Rebekah Krain U15WUnattached    
15124:29   Tim Pickin U15MUnattached    
15224:29   Rachel Coulson  U20WHallamshire/Loughborough Students22:4821:4727.4 
15324:30   Annabel Wales  V35WUnattached23:2623:2632.5 
15424:38   Delia Watts  V45WUnattached23:3723:3716.9 
15524:40   Alex Shepherd  V40MSteel City20:4218:204.4 
15624:41   Michael Meadows V40MUnattached    
15724:42   John Toyne  V45MUnattached23:1023:1029.7 
15824:44   David Kearns PBV40MUnattached24:4424:4336.0 
15924:45   Douglas Armstrong  V35MSteel City22:1720:2612.5 
16024:46   Susannah Balshaw S30WUnattached    
16124:48   Matt Gibson V40MUnattached    
16224:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16324:52   Chris Brand  V45MUnattached22:4622:4633.4 
16424:55   Faye Johnson Hulton SENWUnattached    
16524:59   Isaac David Marston-Giroux PBU11MSheffield & Dearne23:5119:217.3 
16625:00   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:4924:3221.4 
16725:01   Alan Heath V60MUnattached    
16825:03   Nicola Harpin V40WUnattached    
16925:04   Chris Littler SBV40MHallamshire24:1423:2430.0 
17025:04   Paul Bonsall V55MUnattached    
17125:05   Louise Dale-hughes SBV40WUnattached24:1820:1824.2 
17225:06   Adam Richard Philpotts S30MUnattached    
17325:09   Rebecca Nundy PBS25WCrystal Peaks25:0925:0931.7 
17425:11   William Downes U15MUnattached    
17525:12   Joel Civico V45MUnattached    
17625:13   Sarah Bryan S20WUnattached    
17725:15   Myles Jones V35MUnattached    
17825:17   Elspeth Faulkner S25WUnattached    
17925:17   Rebecca Wellington V35WUnattached    
18025:18   John Godding  V50MUnattached24:3221:3817.5 
18125:20   Gavin Richards V35MUnattached    
18225:20   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:0824:0817.8 
18325:21   Sally Pearse  V45WUnattached25:0324:2222.2 
18425:21   Jason Brannan  V40MRacingTNT20:0018:266.2 
18525:24   Liam Doogan S20MUnattached    
18625:25   Jasmina Towers  V40WUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
18725:26   Mark Stephen Jackson PBV50MSteel City25:1523:5917.0 
18825:27   Stephen Schubeler  S30MUnattached19:2816:381.1 
18925:34   Madoc Hawker U11MUnattached    
19025:35   Jo Spooner V40WUnattached    
19125:37   Zac Wright U15MUnattached    
19225:38   Isaac Butcher  U18MUnattached23:3823:2634.3 
19325:40   Stephen Marren PBV45MSteel City24:5922:1319.4 
19425:41   Julian Martin V40MUnattached    
19525:44   Graham Edward Cunliffe  V50MUnattached24:4824:2920.1 
19625:45   Roderick Malcolm Douglas  V55MUnattached24:5424:2232.7 
19725:46   Julie Peckett V50WSmiley Paces    
19825:47   Lorraine Reuber PBV45WUnattached25:4725:4725.5 
19925:50   Jill Lomas V40WUnattached    
20025:54   Danny Katzman U15MUnattached    
20125:55   Junfeng Wang V40MUnattached    
20225:55   Thomas James Barton U11MUnattached    
20325:56   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
20425:56   Alex Coulson S20MUnattached    
20525:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:58   Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
20725:59   Elizabeth Aitchison V45WUnattached    
20826:00   Tom Brooks PBS25MSteel City25:0321:2711.9 
20926:12   Tracy Hawkins S30WUnattached    
21026:19   Jennifer Regan PBS30WDark Peak26:1926:1934.1 
21126:22   Hannah Milton  S30WSteel City24:3722:2315.0 
21226:26   Louis Hawksworth U15MUnattached    
21326:26   Natalie Paul S20WUnattached    
21426:30   Elly Blackwell S20WUnattached    
21526:33   Vincent Butcher  U18MUnattached22:2422:2432.4 
21626:37   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:4523:3515.7 
21726:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:42   Emma Calderbank  S30WSerpentine/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde22:4819:2019.2 
21926:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:45   Emma Butcher  V45WUnattached25:4625:4621.1 
22126:47   Lore Lambein S25WUnattached    
22226:49   Tom Nuttgens  V45MSteel City23:1221:3815.1 
22326:50   Sarah Hastings V50WUnattached    
22426:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:51   Beth Deutsch SENWUnattached    
22626:54   Keith Wileman V60MUnattached    
22726:59   Grace Hulton  U18WUnattached20:4620:4611.3 
22827:01   Darren Rixon V40MUnattached    
22927:02   Alex Harding  SENMUnattached21:4621:4215.6 
23027:02   Hannah Kilgannon S25WUnattached    
23127:03   Laura Todd S25WUnattached    
23227:06   Elin Davies S20WUnattached    
23327:09   Bernie Harding SBV45WValley Hill25:2225:2231.3 
23427:10   Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached26:2024:5917.7 
23527:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:11   Jack Moxley S20MUnattached    
23727:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23827:13   Louise Palmer SBV35WUnattached27:1325:3427.0 
23927:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24027:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24127:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:23   Rinda Haake SBV45WUnattached27:2321:0625.4 
24327:25   James Bridgland V35MUnattached    
24427:27   Lucy Stern  U20WUnattached25:1323:5132.8 
24527:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24627:31   Steven Cook V50MUnattached    
24727:34   Anna Wager  V50WUnattached26:4826:4831.0 
24827:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24927:35   Bronwen Doyle PBV40WUnattached27:3527:3523.7 
25027:36   Lucy Waller S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2