Huddersfield parkrun # 161 External Results
Huddersfield
19 Apr 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38Bradley Traviss SBU20MHalifax15:3815:3513.5 
216:08David Watson SBV40MHolmfirth/Warrington AC15:4415:44-1.1 
316:51Simon Courtney SBS30MStadium Runners16:2216:22-0.5 
417:41Paul Gaimster  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:0616:04-0.9 
518:01Kelvin Dickinson SBV40MWirral17:4917:255.7 
618:06Sinclair Hill  V40MGala17:5917:595.9 
718:14Nathaniel Stock  U18MLongwood17:3617:0724.0 
818:15Oliver Carter SBS25MSpenborough17:5017:366.0 
918:33Graham Gary  V45MHolmfirth18:1418:146.3 
1018:54Robert Vincent SBV40MHalifax18:4418:257.8 
1119:10Tony Daniels  V50MMeltham18:1317:597.5 
1219:14Ian Sutcliffe SBV40MStadium Runners19:0218:167.0 
1319:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:17Stuart McCormick  V45MStadium Runners19:1118:5612.3 
1519:22Dominic Clarke V45MUnattached    
1619:28Martin Bown PBV40MStadium Runners19:2819:2810.2 
1719:31Robert Buchanan SBV35MStadium Runners18:2818:086.6 
1819:32David Miller  V40MStadium Runners19:2118:317.6 
1919:34Thomas Kaye  S20MUnattached18:5618:5631.5 
2019:42Matthew Taylor PBU15MHalifax19:2319:2326.8 
2119:43Adam Mills SBS30MRodillian Runners19:4318:5214.8 
2219:43Bhekutando Ngwenya V40MUnattached    
2319:46Robert Unwin V50MUnattached    
2419:51Jacqui Khoueiry  V40WHolmfirth19:2619:197.9 
2519:51Paul Elsey V45MUnattached    
2620:07Craig Sheard  S20MHolmfirth19:3718:5512.5 
2720:12Ivan Zatko S20MUnattached    
2820:15Martin Andersen V40MUnattached    
2920:20Michael Cottam  S20MStadium Runners18:4817:201.1 
3020:20Lee Runton PBS30MStadium Runners20:2019:3211.3 
3120:20Samuel Bedingfield PBU15MHolmfirth20:2020:2026.2 
3220:26Luis North U20MUnattached    
3320:29Matthew Burke  U11MHolmfirth19:1917:451.8 
3420:33Philip Jenkin S30MUnattached    
3520:33Joshua Ledgard U15MUnattached    
3620:34Mark Speight  V50MStainland20:0419:548.9 
3720:38Alan McMurdo S30MUnattached    
3820:42Logan Anderson SBV45MHolmfirth19:4219:287.0 
3920:42Nigel Sankey SBS30MDursley20:4218:476.5 
4020:43David Ibbotson V55MUnattached    
4120:45Leighton Stead S30MUnattached    
4220:51Kevin Yewlett SBV60MHolmfirth20:4420:1815.0 
4320:51Michael Flaherty V45MUnattached    
4420:52Tony Meehan V40MUnattached    
4520:54Chris Whittel SBV45MWakefield Triathlon Club20:3720:2315.3 
4620:55Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:3718:058.7 
4720:58Richard Butterwick SBV40MTodmorden19:3118:053.6 
4820:59Peter Banks V50MUnattached    
4921:00Benjamin Brook S20MUnattached    
5021:01Mark Preston  V50MStainland20:2020:2016.7 
5121:02Hakan Dalbal  U15MLongwood18:4917:268.1 
5221:07Mike Stamp  V35MStainland20:4420:0133.1 
5321:10John McCarthy SBV55MRodillian Runners20:2619:086.1 
5421:14Shaun Tunstall  V45MHolmfirth21:0219:4916.4 
5521:22Thomas Kent U20MNorthern Star    
5621:23Steve Carson  S30MStadium Runners18:5117:000.9 
5721:26Mark Oakes  V40MHolmfirth20:4420:4438.9 
5821:27Emma Vincent  V35WHalifax20:4220:4213.4 
5921:28Jon Hoyle  V40MUnattached20:4419:3812.3 
6021:29Ken Duckworth SBV65MUnattached21:2921:2416.5 
6121:31Ewan Wheelwright PBU15MHalifax21:2919:01-0.3 
6221:37Adam Walker SBSENMUnattached18:2316:4210.0 
6321:39Robert Ohara  V45MUnattached20:5919:5221.4 
6421:39Caroline Hall SBV40WWirral21:3920:5914.1 
6521:40Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
6621:44Gary Stanway PBV50MDewsbury21:3121:1110.7 
6721:45Tim Brook SBS30MNorthowram Pumas20:2818:172.6 
6821:45Howard Booth SBS30MHaywards Heath21:1820:5722.2 
6921:45Stephen Pickup  V35MStadium Runners19:5818:5013.6 
7021:46Enid Shala S20MUnattached    
7121:47Monty Adkins V40MUnattached    
7221:54John Nunn SBV55MCalder Valley21:0721:0720.2 
7321:56Shane Kavanagh  S30MUnattached19:1318:2224.8 
7421:59Neil Burrows  V35MUnattached20:1919:539.8 
7522:00Wesley Weaver SBS20MRodillian Runners22:0021:4339.7 
7622:02Graham Smerdon  V40MUnattached21:1821:1842.1 
7722:05Steven Farrar V50MUnattached    
7822:06Craig Shaw SBV35MStadium Runners22:0621:5645.1 
7922:09Jim Graham V50MUnattached    
8022:16John Wright V40MUnattached    
8122:21Mark Davies  V55MStadium Runners21:1619:538.1 
8222:25Jeffrey Pierson  V60MHolmfirth21:2320:5715.3 
8322:29Nick Shaw U20MUnattached    
8422:30Alipaiman Ramazani U20MUnattached    
8522:34Mojtaba Moharrer S30MUnattached    
8622:37Craig McHugh S30MUnattached    
8722:39Andy Devine S20MUnattached    
8822:40Ryan Powell U20MUnattached    
8922:41Steve Hallam  V55MStainland22:3221:3510.3 
9022:42David Bostock SBS30MUnattached22:1722:1713.2 
9122:43Alan Phillips  V55MUnattached21:3821:2413.9 
9222:46Timothy Andrew Potter  SENMUnattached21:5521:5539.7 
9322:47Samuel Nicholson U11MUnattached    
9422:47Michael Lockwood V40MUnattached    
9522:48Andrew Mark Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
9622:49Jan King SBV60MStainland21:5321:5313.3 
9722:50Tim O'sullivan SBV40MUnattached21:4621:4529.0 
9822:50Asher Leverton S20MUnattached    
9922:51Gaby Ferris  V40WStainland21:3821:3813.2 
10022:54Gary Pattison V35MUnattached    
10122:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:57Lynne Mannion  V60WUnattached22:0221:1616.6 
10323:02Mark Steven Wild V50MUnattached    
10423:04Mike Langton V50MUnattached    
10523:04Joshua Schofield-Lea U15MUnattached    
10623:08Mick Preston V50MUnattached    
10723:09Guy Farrow V40MUnattached    
10823:09Alison Louise Pearce SBV40WNorthowram Pumas23:0922:2221.0 
10923:10Alex Ferguson V35MUnattached    
11023:12Hannah Moore SBS20WEaling Eagles23:1222:2113.2 
11123:14Helen Armitage PBV45WStainland22:4421:1411.4 
11223:15Helen O'Regan PBS30WLondon City AC23:1523:1316.2 
11323:16Richard Mann  V50MRodillian Runners22:4421:3814.3 
11423:19Alice Buttle  S30WBaildon21:4220:3012.9 
11523:20Jonathan Meynell SBV50MNorthowram Pumas23:2022:3920.6 
11623:22John Cottam  V55MStadium Runners21:4021:1812.0 
11723:26Isaac Oakes U15MUnattached    
11823:32Ned Hughes PBU11MHalifax22:4618:493.8 
11923:34Josh Deighton U15MUnattached    
12023:36Stephen Waud V45MUnattached    
12123:38Paul Rowlands V35MUnattached    
12223:39Aqil Iqbal U20MUnattached    
12323:40Andrew Pigg  V50MStadium Runners21:3821:1515.2 
12423:41James Haworth S30MUnattached    
12523:43Richard Taylor-Hirst V40MUnattached    
12623:45Clive Cowan V40MUnattached    
12723:47Joanne Coop PBV45WStadium Runners23:4723:4722.5 
12823:48Jonathan Cartwright  V40MStadium Runners17:3517:354.6 
12923:48Katie Sykes S25WUnattached    
13023:55Peter Laycock V55MUnattached    
13123:56Graham Charles V45MUnattached    
13223:57Andrew Whitwam V40MUnattached    
13323:59Stephen Franklin S30MUnattached    
13424:01Simon Edwards  V35MHolmfirth19:5519:5524.9 
13524:03Darren Earnshaw  V35MStadium Runners/Calder Valley22:4919:026.7 
13624:06Richard Hobson V60MUnattached    
13724:07Shona Malcolm V35WUnattached    
13824:09Gary John V45MUnattached    
13924:10David Harpin  V60MLongwood23:5122:4615.1 
14024:10Andre Laycock V55WUnattached    
14124:11Ashleigh Greenwood  S25WStadium Runners22:4620:048.3 
14224:12Matthew Sale U11MUnattached    
14324:12Jonathan Morrison V50MUnattached    
14424:13Kenneth Ellis V60MUnattached    
14524:17Matthew Schofield V40MUnattached    
14624:21Gail Schofield SBV40WStadium Runners23:5023:5014.3 
14724:21Paul Corns  V45MStadium Runners21:4521:3410.1 
14824:23Lewis Hart S30MUnattached    
14924:26Lindsay Roberts V40WUnattached    
15024:26Brett Rhodes SBV35MUnattached22:1422:1417.5 
15124:30Luke Dodd-Adkins U15MUnattached    
15224:30Freya Wheelwright PBU15WHalifax24:2824:2830.3 
15324:31Liz Curley V40WUnattached    
15424:32Ken Kennedy  V35MUnattached23:5721:1519.9 
15524:32Ian Pettit V50MUnattached    
15624:35Luc Burnip  U15MStadium Runners20:0315:43-2.8 
15724:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:37Jane Stirling SBV40WHolmfirth24:1824:0514.5 
15924:41Richard Mcleod  V40MHolmfirth19:5719:5111.8 
16024:45Scott Gartland SENMUnattached    
16124:46Levent Dalbal U11MUnattached    
16224:46James Booth V35MUnattached    
16324:47Howard Tempest  V45MUnattached24:0423:4531.5 
16424:47James McCormack  V70MLongwood23:3122:4726.0 
16524:48Daniel Lock PBS25MStadium Runners23:2221:0310.2 
16624:49Garry Nicholson  V50MStainland24:3824:3836.3 
16724:52Paul Winn  V55MHolmfirth23:1223:1217.8 
16824:52Jo Hamer S30WUnattached    
16924:54Thomas Mccarthy SBV45MUnattached24:5422:2313.4 
17024:54Matthew Jack Potter SBU18MUnattached23:5220:5914.0 
17124:56Luca Brook U11MUnattached    
17224:58Bridget Hughes  V55WStadium Runners21:5321:5313.5 
17324:58Harith Bagoo SBU18MUnattached24:5823:3853.2 
17424:58Ben Howarth U11MUnattached    
17525:00Sarah Kain S30WUnattached    
17625:02Alison Farrar V45WUnattached    
17725:03Saqib Tariq S30MUnattached    
17825:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:05Matthew Gadd  U18MStainland21:0820:1926.8 
18025:06Richard Lodge V50MUnattached    
18125:08John Connolly V35MUnattached    
18225:13Lucy Martin S20WUnattached    
18325:20Anthony Pinnington  V50MStainland24:1223:4017.6 
18425:28Sally Hackney  V35WStainland24:2324:1435.5 
18525:29Jeanette Pierson  V60WHolmfirth25:0324:1820.5 
18625:30Stewart Downey SBV55MUnattached25:1023:4729.7 
18725:32Kath Blair V45WUnattached    
18825:34Michael Gaynor PBV45MUnattached25:3425:3425.1 
18925:34Stefanie Carter S30WUnattached    
19025:34Daniel Harbour U11MUnattached    
19125:35Debbie Stead V40WUnattached    
19225:35Jo Ledgard V40WUnattached    
19325:39Helen Broadley V35WUnattached    
19425:41Nigel Hull  V45MUnattached24:3824:2121.0 
19525:44Sean O'Boyle SENMUnattached    
19625:44Matthew Tate V35MUnattached    
19725:44Carol Farrington V40WUnattached    
19825:46James Buttery  S25Mrunbritain.com/Holmfirth23:0921:4320.3 
19925:46Helen Sale PBV40WUnattached25:4625:4641.7 
20025:47Justin Quashie PBU18MUnattached25:4724:3951.2 
20125:47Sally Boyd V35WUnattached    
20225:51Tom Myzak S30MUnattached    
20325:51Shaun Elliott V55MUnattached    
20425:54Nicki Cartwright  V35WStadium Runners24:1823:3618.2 
20525:55Andrew Tame S25MUnattached    
20625:56Richard Hagan V40MUnattached    
20725:57Juan Biurrun SBV35MHolmfirth24:1720:4514.9 
20825:58Linda Brewis  V55WLongwood25:1623:5630.1 
20925:59Harriet Ball S25WUnattached    
21025:59Mark Twitchett PBV40MRoundhay Runners22:4520:3014.8 
21126:00Andy Prosser V50MUnattached    
21226:01Sharon Jones SBV40WHuddersfield24:3124:3131.2 
21326:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:04Carlos Mendez U15MUnattached    
21526:04Steven Petty S25MUnattached    
21626:05David Bailey  S20MStadium Runners22:4122:3133.2 
21726:06Tom Preston U20MUnattached    
21826:07Kerry Daly  SENWHuddersfield23:5522:5622.5 
21926:10Alex Farrar U20MUnattached    
22026:12Seb Littlewood U11MUnattached    
22126:15James Powell V50MUnattached    
22226:21Aadam Nabi S20MUnattached    
22326:22Eoin Flaherty U11MUnattached    
22426:25Helen Ahmad PBV35WStadium Runners24:1723:3915.4 
22526:28Maggie Burrows PBV50WUnattached25:4825:1723.8 
22626:30Nicholas Lavy V55MUnattached    
22726:35Nigel Taylor PBV40MHalifax24:4021:0913.0 
22826:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:38Timothy Burrows  V60MUnattached25:0125:0121.1 
23026:38Roxy Bahadori S20WUnattached    
23126:39Paul O'Boyle S25MUnattached    
23226:39Ben Scholey U11MUnattached    
23326:40Sharon Richman SBV40WRodillian Runners26:4026:2429.6 
23426:41Emily Jayne Pearson S30WUnattached    
23526:46Jez Conroy V45MUnattached    
23626:49Peter Bardsley S20MUnattached    
23726:50Ben Hodgson S30MUnattached    
23826:52Jamie Cartmell S20MUnattached    
23926:52Graham R Gibbs V65MUnattached    
24026:53Domenik Vilia PBV40MHolmfirth26:4926:4953.9 
24126:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:55Sharon Hepworth V40WUnattached    
24326:59Dominique Wilby S25WUnattached    
24427:00Russel Dyson  V65MStadium Runners24:3624:3623.5 
24527:02Stuart Rudd  V45MUnattached25:3324:1918.2 
24627:02Karen Scott PBV35WRodillian Runners26:3926:0919.8 
24727:04Jessie Whelan S20WUnattached    
24827:04Mark Wells V35MUnattached    
24927:05Sean Myall V55MUnattached    
25027:07Paul Jackson PBV50MUnattached25:0225:0248.5 
Page: 1 2 3