Nonsuch parkrun # 136 External Results
Nonsuch
19 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Olly Collis PBS20MCollingwood17:2717:137.1 
217:35   Tom Hayward PBU20MSutton & District17:3517:3221.7 
317:40   Gareth Stace PBV45MDorking & Mole Valley17:4017:4014.5 
418:04   David Williams PBV40MSutton Runners18:0416:42-0.5 
518:08   James Ball  U20MUnattached17:4217:261.4 
618:22   Joel Wiles PBS30MEpsom Oddballs18:2216:12-0.5 
718:26   James Greene PBS20MHercules Wimbledon/Swansea Uni18:2617:414.6 
818:27   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:3516:25-0.2 
918:28   Ewan Bate PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley17:5617:17-0.7 
1018:35   Alex Henderson U20MUnattached    
1118:43   Ben Spicer PBU18MUnattached18:4318:414.3 
1218:49   Alan Marsh S30MUnattached    
1318:51   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:3517:413.0 
1419:06   Killian Courtney  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:4217:5110.8 
1519:08   Calum Rolfe  U20MUnattached18:4517:348.2 
1619:08   Benjamin Hutter S25MUnattached    
1719:13   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:492.2 
1819:14   Lawrence Bate  V45MDorking & Mole Valley18:4818:486.8 
1919:25   Paul Ralton SBV40MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3211.7 
2019:34   Dominique Corradi PBU15WSutton & District19:1718:213.9 
2119:43   John Bleackley PBV45MUnattached19:4319:177.2 
2219:44   Dan Smith PBV35MUnattached19:4419:4436.0 
2319:47   Mark Goodwin SBS30MEpsom Oddballs19:2518:406.2 
2419:50   Andrew Randall  V35MCollingwood19:1019:1010.7 
2519:57   Harry Hutchon  SENMUnattached19:5218:2936.0 
2619:57   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
2720:01   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:3917:4419.4 
2820:04   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:517.3 
2920:05   Adrian Murphy SBS30MEpsom Oddballs19:3218:406.3 
3020:07   Elliott Dickenson V40MUnattached    
3120:08   Tom Farrow U20MUnattached    
3220:12   Hugo De Chassiron V35MUnattached    
3320:12   Martin Gough SBV45MUnattached20:1220:0613.3 
3420:14   Michele Richards  V50WUnattached19:3819:3828.5 
3520:14   Jonathan Day  SENMUnattached20:1019:4332.3 
3620:15   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
3720:19   Steve Grout SBV50MClapham Chasers20:1919:4723.5 
3820:22   Conor Keogh U20MUnattached    
3920:22   Jeremy Walmisley  V50MDorking & Mole Valley20:1820:1815.4 
4020:24   Justin Byrne SBSENMUnattached20:2418:1336.0 
4120:29   Mark Bolton S30MUnattached    
4220:33   David Wilby SBS25MKingston & Poly18:2317:172.3 
4320:39   David Porter SBV35MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0114.3 
4420:43   Paul Appleby SBV50MWootton Bassett20:4320:318.9 
4520:49   Robert King U20MUnattached    
4620:57   Oliver Moore SENMUnattached    
4720:59   Cat Doyle V35WTeamMama    
4821:03   Dan Francia S30MUnattached    
4921:05   Stefan Skwara SBV45MEpsom Oddballs20:5918:559.1 
5021:20   Matthew Burge PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers21:0820:5517.5 
5121:31   Elton Pritchard V40MUnattached    
5221:32   Peter Trotman PBV45MUnattached21:3221:3215.0 
5321:32   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:3918:599.0 
5421:33   Hasan Uctas  V45MTadworth20:2720:2720.4 
5521:34   Amy Hancock PBU15WSutton & District21:3421:3436.0 
5621:35   Peter Broadbent  V40MUnattached21:1121:0714.8 
5721:35   Barry Smith  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5736.0 
5821:37   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
5921:39   Chris Nott S25MUnattached    
6021:40   Jaco Bosman SBV35MSheen21:3720:3536.0 
6121:42   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers20:5219:096.3 
6221:43   Abby Holder U15WCity of London Freemens School    
6321:44   Steve Griffiths V45MUnattached    
6421:44   Darren Beers SBV40MSutton Runners21:4421:0714.6 
6521:46   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners21:1521:1517.8 
6621:49   Wayne Mar V50MUnattached    
6721:50   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
6821:50   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
6921:51   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:3121:0636.0 
7021:52   Oliver David Hives PBSENMUnattached21:5221:2331.3 
7121:55   Robert Sim SBV40MUnattached21:0420:4319.6 
7221:57   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:3620:5825.4 
7322:01   Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
7422:05   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:4321:1917.2 
7522:06   Tom Randall S25MUnattached    
7622:06   Craig Stockley SBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:5421:2610.7 
7722:07   Ian Marshall Robinson V55MUnattached    
7822:08   Paul Harford V35MUnattached    
7922:08   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1521:1217.5 
8022:09   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3120:5211.4 
8122:12   Darren Selwood PBV40MUnattached22:0820:4610.5 
8222:13   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0420:4210.2 
8322:13   Gina Coulson PBV55WEpsom & Ewell22:1322:1314.7 
8422:20   Wayne Darroch V45MUnattached    
8522:26   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0320:529.9 
8622:28   Ian Strong  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:2121:3820.6 
8722:30   Enda Cleary  V40M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:2422:2419.9 
8822:30   Graham Whitehead SBV45MUnattached21:0620:0116.1 
8922:31   Norman Human PBS30MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
9022:35   Peter Laurence SBV35MUnattached21:4019:267.9 
9122:36   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood22:1721:3720.6 
9222:38   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached22:0421:2220.7 
9322:42   Christopher Scicluna V35MUnattached    
9422:44   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached21:3320:1910.4 
9522:45   Tony Moorhouse SBV50MSutton Runners22:4319:3225.1 
9622:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:47   Ben Lawrence SENMUnattached    
9822:51   Melanie Phillips S20WUnattached    
9922:53   Rob Watts PBSENMUnattached22:5322:5320.8 
10022:54   Chris Porter S30MUnattached    
10122:58   Daniel Wolff PBS20MEpsom & Ewell19:2917:31-0.3 
10223:00   Birka Bosman PBSENWSheen22:0522:0536.0 
10323:04   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
10423:04   Becky Laurence SBSENWUnattached21:4821:1713.8 
10523:05   Rory Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
10623:05   Holly Hume PBU11WSutton & District23:0520:1719.4 
10723:06   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5716.1 
10823:06   Darren Shaw  V40MEpsom & Ewell22:3122:3136.0 
10923:07   Nick Jarrett V40MUnattached    
11023:08   Pascal Van Loon V40MUnattached    
11123:11   Bibsy Damberg Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
11223:16   Lizzie Donkin S20WUnattached    
11323:17   Charlie Webster  S30MSutton Runners20:0720:0736.0 
11423:18   Andrew Pope V35MUnattached    
11523:19   Benjamin William Forsdick U15MUnattached    
11623:20   Zhan Shi  V50MUnattached22:3922:3918.6 
11723:21   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
11823:23   Sean Byrne SENMUnattached    
11923:25   Dan Groenewald SBV35MSutton Runners23:2523:1536.0 
12023:27   Graham Burgess SBV40MUnattached23:2720:4524.5 
12123:31   Steve Marsh PBV45MUnattached23:0322:5416.3 
12223:33   Paul Humphryes  V45MUnattached23:0422:3523.1 
12323:34   Ajane Atputharajah U20MUnattached    
12423:35   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon21:2421:0211.8 
12523:36   David Bowles V50MUnattached    
12623:46   Roland Hogg SBV45MTadworth22:1021:2613.2 
12723:47   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
12823:49   Fabrice Best V40MUnattached    
12923:50   Luc Hutter U11MCity of London Freemens School    
13023:52   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
13123:55   Noel Aitchison SBSENMUnattached22:3421:5111.1 
13223:57   Katrine McPherson-Kelly V40WUnattached    
13323:58   Zac Jervis U11MUnattached    
13423:59   Marion Jakeman SBV65WEpsom & Ewell23:5122:4721.3 
13524:00   Theo Murray-Smith U11MUnattached    
13624:00   James Mcdonald PBV35MUnattached23:5823:5836.0 
13724:03   Fin O'regan  V45MUnattached22:4821:5917.4 
13824:04   Paul Jervis SBSENMUnattached23:1522:3133.2 
13924:05   Maria Mar SBV35WUnattached24:0522:3736.0 
14024:06   Adam Hudson  U11MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners22:3216:28-0.9 
14124:07   Jason Dylan Hudson  V40MUnattached19:5619:194.9 
14224:08   Steve Laws SBV45MUnattached22:5822:4018.3 
14324:09   Alan Collis SBV55M26.223:3420:2336.0 
14424:10   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached23:1621:5212.5 
14524:14   Andrew Bull U15MUnattached    
14624:16   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:2618:426.7 
14724:16   Ian McIntyre S25MUnattached    
14824:17   Mark Pattrick SBSENMUnattached21:1119:168.1 
14924:17   Julia Graham-Maw V40WBritish Military Fitness    
15024:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:19   Ellie Holland  U15WDorking & Mole Valley23:1223:1236.0 
15224:19   Vincent Howley  V45MStragglers21:3819:2122.2 
15324:21   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
15424:22   Richard Sheppard V45MUnattached    
15524:23   Charlie Field U11MCity of London Freemens School    
15624:24   Susan Barrington  SENWUnattached23:1522:2316.3 
15724:24   Paul Wolff PBV45MEpsom & Ewell22:5322:0412.4 
15824:25   Laura Howley  U20WStragglers22:3920:4218.5 
15924:26   Tim Stubbs V50MUnattached    
16024:28   Richard Somers SBV65MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans23:1222:1118.5 
16124:28   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached24:0623:2835.7 
16224:31   Angus Brown V50MUnattached    
16324:32   Barrie Whittington SBV60MSutton Runners24:0923:0623.5 
16424:34   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached23:4823:4818.8 
16524:35   Chris Stone V35MUnattached    
16624:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:37   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
16824:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:46   Stephen Newman S25MUnattached    
17024:46   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.7 
17124:50   Dawn Steer SBSENWUnattached23:4923:0517.7 
17224:52   Sebastian Bate U20MUnattached    
17324:54   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
17424:56   Liam Harrison  S20MChineham Park22:1720:5111.9 
17524:56   Jack Davidson  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:0921:3412.3 
17624:57   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:2024:0217.5 
17724:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17825:00   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
17925:01   Nathan Ferguson U15MUnattached    
18025:02   Nigel Field V45MUnattached    
18125:03   Simon Churcher V35MBritish Military Fitness    
18225:03   Andy Sharp V45MBritish Military Fitness    
18325:04   Antonia Canning  V35WUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
18425:04   Lyndsey Phillips SBSENWChiltern Church Runners25:0424:0536.0 
18525:05   Rob Yates PBV40MUnattached25:0525:0535.5 
18625:06   Chloe Broadbent  U15WBeverley24:1123:1235.0 
18725:06   Philip Bull U20MUnattached    
18825:07   Steve Chambers V55MUnattached    
18925:07   Sue Boyman SBV60WEpsom & Ewell25:0724:5519.5 
19025:08   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
19125:11   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
19225:12   Eileen Sawyer  S30WEpsom Oddballs23:4423:2414.2 
19325:14   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:5224:0217.0 
19425:14   Debbie Hawkes  V45WWimbledon Windmilers25:0723:5130.8 
19525:19   Robert Hunton  V40MStriders of Croydon20:4220:159.8 
19625:19   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached24:3223:3816.7 
19725:22   Wendy Griffiths  V55WUnattached24:3323:2622.8 
19825:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:24   Tracy Marsh V35WUnattached    
20025:30   Michael Offord V45MUnattached    
20125:32   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
20225:36   Lee Harrington V45MUnattached    
20325:37   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
20425:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:41   William Letheren V40MUnattached    
20625:44   Miri Lawrence PBV45WUnattached25:4425:4436.0 
20725:46   Lee Betteridge V35MUnattached    
20825:47   Neil Cozens V35MUnattached    
20925:48   Harriet Daw  S20WEpsom Oddballs25:4124:5636.0 
21025:49   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S30WEpsom Oddballs23:0220:5036.0 
21125:50   Paul Davies SBV50MUnattached25:1524:2518.9 
21225:51   Sam Field U15MCity of London Freemens School    
21325:53   Jake Katborg V40MUnattached    
21425:53   Warren George V40MUnattached    
21525:54   Joe Brewer  V35M26.218:4718:135.6 
21625:55   Dean Merryman S25MUnattached    
21725:55   Emma Robertson  S20WUnattached25:0122:5216.6 
21825:56   Paul Thomas V45MUnattached    
21926:00   Jodie Rogers SENWUnattached    
22026:03   Stephen Carey S25MUnattached    
22126:04   Sarah Bridget Laister  SENWUnattached25:0623:5827.7 
22226:10   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
22326:11   Shelly Beresford V35WUnattached    
22426:12   Paul Anthony Booth SBV55MCollingwood26:1224:5635.0 
22526:12   Kate Betteridge V35WUnattached    
22626:13   Kate Plant SBS25WUnattached26:1124:0217.9 
22726:15   Christiane Schroeder SBS30WEpsom Oddballs25:3224:2024.9 
22826:17   John Bartley V40MUnattached    
22926:18   Jesus Baltasar Muro Barroso PBV55MSutton Runners26:1826:1836.0 
23026:21   Hazel Caulfield SBU20WEpsom & Ewell26:2123:4830.3 
23126:21   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2512.3 
23226:28   Julie Holland V45WUnattached    
23326:36   Jonah Tyler U15MUnattached    
23426:36   Ashley Yeo SBV45MUnattached25:2923:0020.2 
23526:39   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
23626:39   Georges Nombreuse PBV60MRoad Runners Club26:3926:3925.7 
23726:43   Jake Eardley U11MUnattached    
23826:43   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
23926:43   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:3724:4621.6 
24026:45   Kevin William Grimshaw SBV50MUnattached26:4524:4825.4 
24126:50   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached20:0619:287.7 
24226:51   Louise Reynolds SENWUnattached    
24326:52   Michael Dillon  V45MUnattached26:3224:5919.4 
24426:53   Joanne Parsons SBV40WCollingwood26:5326:2832.5 
24526:54   Catherine Reid SBV45WUnattached24:5024:5020.7 
24626:55   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
24726:56   Peter Archer PBV75MWimbledon Windmilers25:4025:4031.6 
24826:58   Emily Ralston S20WUnattached    
24926:59   Christopher Brooke SBV60MCollingwood26:5924:3928.9 
25027:00   Csilla Sarosi S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2