Bushy Park parkrun # 514 External Results
Bushy Park
19 Apr 14
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Jonathan Stead PBS30MHerne Hill15:5315:5327.3 
216:08   Martin Shore PBV35MThames Hare & Hounds16:0815:53-1.1 
316:25   Cassian Hyde PBU18MHercules Wimbledon16:2516:2518.8 
416:36   Taras Telkovsky SBS25MUnattached/Belarus16:2015:4221.2 
516:42   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MUnattached/Lithuania16:1515:12-3.7 
617:08   Ed Higgins PBSENMUnattached17:0817:0818.0 
717:23   Mark French S30MTriathlon Europe    
817:32   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2016:05-1.8 
917:39   Jonathan Ormerod  S30MStragglers17:1517:082.5 
1017:45   Michael Barker SBV40MStonehaven/Cambuslang17:0916:551.7 
1117:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1217:49   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo17:0916:3611.6 
1317:52   Tareic Mouganie PBS30MRanelagh17:5217:5226.3 
1417:54   Michelle Dillon  V40WBelgrave17:3417:346.0 
1517:57   Ross Williams  S30MUnattached17:2317:2323.8 
1617:57   Philip Bearman SBV50MKingston & Poly/Walton17:3417:307.2 
1718:06   Rob Phillips SBV40MRunnymede17:3417:295.9 
1818:19   Paul Titcombe PBS25MUnattached18:1918:196.6 
1918:21   Joshua Hall PBU18MKingston & Poly18:2118:2129.4 
2018:22   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers18:2017:362.8 
2118:23   Warren Bath  S20MUnattached17:4317:424.1 
2218:24   Peter Bell  V45MUnattached18:1718:0222.5 
2318:26   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0717:483.0 
2418:45   Jason Wright S25MUnattached    
2518:47   Matthew Taylor  S20MKingston & Poly18:1017:2313.0 
2618:48   Amy Aronson PBS25WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa18:3818:385.7 
2718:50   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:4918:497.4 
2818:51   Matthew Dewar PBSENMUnattached18:5118:307.0 
2918:54   Jack Ross PBSENMUnattached18:3718:1816.0 
3018:56   James Hamilton PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers18:5618:569.5 
3118:57   Steve Smith SBV55MStragglers18:5718:457.2 
3219:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:08   Rhys Williams SBSENMUnattached19:0818:256.5 
3419:09   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached18:4118:415.5 
3519:10   Tom Lovegrove SBS20MUnattached18:1616:551.0 
3619:10   Simon Boorne PBSENMUnattached18:4918:4919.2 
3719:11   Paul Frank V45MUnattached    
3819:21   Robert Lovegrove  U20MUnattached18:5617:091.6 
3919:23   AN Other         
4019:24   Christopher Dean  V45MUnattached19:1019:0628.4 
4119:24   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1218:369.7 
4219:24   Gareth Pritchard PBV40MStragglers19:0518:417.2 
4319:25   James Callard V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
4419:27   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached19:1718:484.9 
4519:27   Mike Essex  V35MViceroys TC18:1718:175.6 
4619:28   Ludwig Krause V40MUnattached    
4719:31   Paul Berry SBV50MUnattached19:3119:1010.0 
4819:33   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:0817:595.0 
4919:35   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh17:5917:324.8 
5019:36   Tiago Ramos PBV35MStragglers19:3619:2411.0 
5119:36   Alexander Keeler SBSENMUnattached19:1819:005.1 
5219:36   Alex Pellew SBSENMUnattached19:3618:317.6 
5319:38   Daniel Bratton PBS25MDorking & Mole Valley19:1419:025.9 
5419:38   Nikki Nicholson PBV35WElmbridge19:3819:389.5 
5519:41   James Mann SENMUnattached    
5619:52   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached18:5816:560.7 
5719:54   Simon Jay SBS30MUnattached19:5419:097.2 
5819:56   Florence Taylor  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond19:4719:4714.1 
5919:57   Harvey Brown S20MUnattached    
6019:58   Oliver Coppellotti PBU15MWalton19:5817:39-1.9 
6119:59   Nicholas Herd S30MUnattached    
6220:01   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2317:5412.3 
6320:02   Philip Brines  V50MLagan Valley19:1318:575.5 
6420:02   Christian Harper SBSENMUnattached19:3719:3510.3 
6520:04   Tom Jennings  SENMUnattached19:5618:4320.4 
6620:05   Peter Foot PBSENMUnattached19:2419:2413.7 
6720:06   Stuart Goldsmith V35MUnattached    
6820:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:08   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge19:0818:356.8 
7020:08   Edward Brunskill SBV35M26.219:3018:358.2 
7120:10   Richard Barman PBV45MStragglers20:1020:1018.4 
7220:12   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.7 
7320:13   Diane Watson PBV40WCity of Lisburn19:5819:338.9 
7420:19   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5718:497.0 
7520:21   Sam Broomhead  U18MChesterfield19:1417:015.2 
7620:23   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1919:016.5 
7720:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7820:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7920:26   Andrew Flanagan SBV35MGuildford & Godalming19:1718:416.7 
8020:27   John Sweeney  V45M26.2/Unattached19:3719:3714.4 
8120:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8220:29   Steve Holden  V55M26.220:2819:4315.6 
8320:31   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:1118:575.2 
8420:31   Owen Delaney  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3718:266.3 
8520:33   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached19:4319:4311.3 
8620:34   Lee Scott PBV45MUnattached19:5619:567.3 
8720:35   Tomas Dwyer U15MUnattached    
8820:36   Simon J Webb SBS30MStragglers20:3619:538.0 
8920:37   Peter Kennedy SBV40MStragglers20:3717:1825.2 
9020:37   Alex Pollock S20MUnattached    
9120:38   Colin Dinwoodie SBV55MUnattached20:3819:4411.8 
9220:38   David Petter S20MUnattached    
9320:39   Beatrice Williams PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:4719:4735.3 
9420:42   Nico Gerber PBSENMUnattached20:4220:3121.1 
9520:43   Jack Farrar  U20MUnattached20:0619:3510.8 
9620:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9720:44   Emma Garde S25WUnattached    
9820:45   Oliver Bowers  U20MStragglers19:1817:170.8 
10020:46   Edward Wenlock V40MUnattached    
9920:46   Ian Penrice  V40MUnattached20:0019:4115.1 
10120:47   Rohan Penney  U15MBelgrave19:3019:3032.0 
10220:48   Ben Ramsbottom PBS30MUnattached20:4820:4815.7 
10320:51   Gareth Lloyd  V35MUnattached20:3519:0817.8 
10420:52   Sean Broughton PBSENMUnattached19:5819:589.2 
10520:53   Daniel Hyde U15MTAFC RC    
10620:54   James Helm  V40MUnattached20:4019:557.1 
10720:55   Matthew David Rowe PBU20MUnattached20:5520:5536.0 
10820:56   Neil Winn  SENMUnattached20:1720:1736.0 
10920:57   Jasper Ferguson U15MUnattached    
11020:57   Patrick Willson  SENMUnattached20:0719:5427.8 
11120:58   Russell Holt  V45MUnattached19:5419:075.5 
11220:59   John Greig PBV45MUnattached20:3020:144.7 
11320:59   Andrew Kennaugh  SENMUnattached20:1718:5636.0 
11420:59   Huw Chandler S30MUnattached    
11521:00   Joseph Palmer PBU20MUnattached21:0019:2418.6 
11621:01   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:3319:3914.2 
11721:01   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3619:507.9 
11821:01   Jon Kinsey SBV40M26.219:4419:447.4 
11921:02   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1019:3410.1 
12021:02   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
12121:03   Jose Cortesia V35MUnattached    
12221:03   Charlie Raspin SBS20MUnattached21:0320:1036.0 
12321:03   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached20:5920:5917.0 
12421:03   Tom Gardiner V40MUnattached    
12521:04   Chris Jones SBV40MStragglers21:0419:5811.0 
12621:04   Tom Carroll S20MUnattached    
12721:05   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:5020:248.1 
12821:06   Nicholas Rosenthal S25MUnattached    
12921:06   Josh Smith SBV40MUnattached21:0619:4912.0 
13021:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13121:09   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:4619:379.5 
13221:10   Clairmonte Bourne PBV40MUnattached21:1021:1036.0 
13321:11   Alan Medcalf PBV40MUnattached20:3420:3436.0 
13421:11   David Deason PBV45MDallam RC21:1121:1121.9 
13521:12   Pamela Whitter SBV50WStragglers20:5820:1510.7 
13621:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13721:12   Andrew Watson  V35MCity of Lisburn20:3420:2911.7 
13821:13   Barry Hurley V50MUnattached    
13921:13   Charles Edward Robert Earlam V40MUnattached    
14021:14   Ben Le Vallee V35MUnattached    
14121:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14221:15   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo17:5917:267.9 
14321:16   Rupert Bole SBV55MKingston & Poly21:1620:138.3 
14421:19   Alcus Erasmus PBV35MUnattached21:0720:118.0 
14521:20   Jane Davies SBV65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield20:5920:0213.7 
14621:21   Paul Sinton-Hewitt SBV50MRanelagh19:5918:226.7 
14721:22   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4820:4211.9 
14821:23   Daniel Beagley SBU20MUnattached20:3619:4532.5 
14921:24   Paul Keeler SBV60MSevenoaks20:5520:5512.9 
15021:24   Mark Coop V35MUnattached    
15121:25   Clive Cheesman SBV45MUnattached21:2519:2512.5 
15221:26   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1119:255.7 
15321:27   Keith Hiley SBV60M100 Marathon Club20:5620:2415.0 
15421:28   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached20:0719:3711.4 
15521:31   Dale Durrans SBV50MUnattached21:0420:1236.0 
15621:33   Keith Sandford SBV50MUnattached21:0220:2013.9 
15721:33   Ian Benjamin SBV50MUnattached21:0821:0814.8 
15821:34   Jon Dawson S30MUnattached    
15921:34   Grant King  S25MUnattached20:1019:4524.1 
16021:35   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached20:0919:578.4 
16121:36   Martin Burton SBV35MUnattached20:5419:457.3 
16221:37   Rob Devonport V40MUnattached    
16321:38   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:4720:0318.2 
16421:41   Seb Baker U20MUnattached    
16521:43   Stephen Penpraze PBV40MStragglers21:4220:5211.0 
16621:44   Tony Jones V40MUnattached    
16721:45   Bill Wild SBV40MUnattached21:4521:3613.8 
16821:45   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
16921:46   Mark Blythe SBV50MUnattached21:4620:2213.8 
17021:47   David Symmons V40MUnattached    
17121:48   William Essex SBV40MUnattached20:4220:2711.3 
17221:48   Karen Moreland SBV50WUnattached21:4821:3017.2 
17321:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17421:49   Paul Mearman  SENMUnattached21:0719:349.8 
17521:50   Benjamin Taplin PBU11MKingston & Poly21:2821:0123.8 
17621:51   Tim Nash SBV35MUnattached21:5120:017.0 
17721:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17821:52   Clive Kintoff SBV50MUnattached21:1420:2914.9 
17921:53   Ian Phillips V40MUnattached    
18021:54   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:5519:5412.7 
18121:55   Patrick Tiernan SBV45M26.221:5518:5917.5 
18221:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18321:57   Glenn Collins V40MUnattached    
18421:58   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached20:1019:5520.0 
18521:58   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
18621:58   Andrew Petter S20MUnattached    
18721:58   Conor Cahill  V40MUnattached20:0920:0911.6 
18821:59   Jennifer Darling SBV45WUnattached21:5921:2813.4 
18921:59   Joshua Greensmith U15MUnattached    
19022:00   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2820:539.9 
19122:00   Spencer Bateman PBU11MUnattached21:1517:29-0.5 
19222:00   Anthony Scammell V35MUnattached    
19322:01   Mark Bateman  V40MThames Turbo21:1620:069.9 
19422:02   Jon Cooper V35MUnattached    
19522:02   Kingsley James V45MUnattached    
19622:02   Kevin John Wood SBV35MUnattached22:0221:4918.2 
19722:04   Paul Warrington  V45MUnattached21:3220:018.4 
19822:06   Michael Axton  V55MStragglers21:4821:4819.1 
19922:07   Jenny Rosborough S25WUnattached    
20022:08   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London22:0420:5432.4 
20122:11   Nayan Mistry  V35MWimbledon Windmilers21:5421:2610.4 
20222:13   James Tappenden SBSENMUnattached21:4921:0910.1 
20322:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20422:15   Michael Holden  V60MStragglers/Comet TC21:3919:4918.3 
20522:16   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached22:0420:5916.9 
20622:16   Amelia Maguire SBU15WKingston & Poly22:1620:5430.0 
20722:17   Mazin Al-jumaili  V40MUnattached21:3121:3130.0 
20822:17   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:3021:0911.4 
20922:18   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached19:4919:499.0 
21022:19   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:0519:0114.1 
21122:20   Jp Doyle S30MUnattached    
21222:21   David Brewin SBV55MStragglers21:4020:459.7 
21322:21   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:3421:0413.9 
21422:22   Alex Tickell PBV40MUnattached22:2222:2213.5 
21522:22   Matt Stevens SBV35MUnattached22:2219:3415.2 
21622:23   Charlie Marcus PBU20MUnattached20:3120:3128.8 
21722:27   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
21822:28   Wayne Barnes PBSENMUnattached21:4721:4727.3 
21922:30   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
22022:32   Claire Blakeway SBV35WSerpentine/Unattached21:5221:5218.3 
22122:32   Jessame Coulson S25WHercules Wimbledon AC    
22222:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22322:36   Hardev Bal PBV50MUnattached22:3621:5512.9 
22422:38   Simon Blease SBV35MRanelagh21:5020:5036.0 
22522:39   Toby James Goodwin U20MUnattached    
22622:39   Jason Nourse SBV45MStragglers21:3021:2311.5 
22722:40   Laura Ramsay S20WUnattached    
22822:40   Andrew Haines  V35MUnattached22:1621:4529.0 
22922:40   Simon Petrou SBSENMUnattached22:0822:0016.0 
23022:40   Elliot Goodhill  U20MHallamshire20:4020:1012.1 
23122:41   David George Shepherd SBV35MUnattached22:4122:0120.9 
23222:41   Stefan Bullon S30MUnattached    
23322:41   Richard Sanderson V45MUnattached    
23422:42   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached21:5021:3511.2 
23522:42   Juan Jose Monzon V40MUnattached    
23622:42   Simon Rose V45MUnattached    
23722:43   Ramona Thevenet SBV50WWoking/Stragglers21:3919:2415.1 
23822:43   Ravi Kothakota SBSENMUnattached22:0821:4212.7 
23922:44   Phil Spurr SBV45MUnattached22:4422:4233.4 
24022:45   Chris Gearey  V45MUnattached21:2721:2212.8 
24122:45   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
24222:45   Tim Barker  V50MUnattached22:3022:3017.0 
24322:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24422:46   Lucy Beth Horler SBU18WUnattached22:4622:3026.5 
24522:46   Christopher Box V40MUnattached    
24622:46   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached19:3319:336.9 
24722:47   Tim Andrews SBV45MUnattached22:1621:3713.1 
24822:47   Anna Savill SBV45WSt. Mary's Richmond22:3720:3418.6 
24922:47   Fergus Kent  V50MUnattached22:3621:3521.3 
25022:47   Will Stephen U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5