Riverside parkrun # 90 External Results
Riverside
12 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Oliver Whellans U20MUnattached    
217:19   David Best PBV35MBlackhill17:1916:531.2 
317:43   Gareth Pritchard PBS30MElvet17:3516:24-0.1 
417:44   Neil Wilkinson SBV45MMorpeth/Cambuslang17:0116:2413.7 
518:06   Lee Millmore SBS30MBirtley18:0616:5718.3 
618:06   Ronnie Eilles PBS25MBlackhill18:0618:065.4 
718:12   Samuel Beckett  S30MCrook17:0216:33-0.1 
818:28   Craig Downs SBV35MCrook17:5517:523.3 
918:29   Craig Horne SBV40MUnattached17:5017:135.2 
1018:45   Simon Gardner SBV40MElvet17:4217:076.5 
1118:58   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:3718:246.2 
1219:03   Lee Gifford  S25MJarrow & Hebburn16:4716:280.1 
1319:12   Paul Reay  S30MBirtley17:4317:3715.2 
1419:30   Stephen Osselton SBV50MTyne Bridge19:3019:1524.5 
1519:44   Fred Smith PBV45MLow Fell/Unattached19:4419:449.7 
1620:14   Kel Scott  S30MSunderland Strollers/Birtley18:0517:354.2 
1720:19   Daniel Branighan U20MUnattached    
1820:30   Samuel Proctor SBU20MBirtley20:1820:1813.1 
1920:37   Dominic Bland S25MUnattached    
2020:43   Harry Matthews SBV65MElswick/VAA North East20:0118:5112.6 
2120:47   Richard Harrison S30MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
2220:49   Ben Dobson  V45MHoughton Harriers20:3520:3518.8 
2320:53   Wayne Thompson PBV35MDerwentside20:3220:3212.9 
2420:54   John Bean PBV45MNorthumberland Fell Runners20:2320:1718.3 
2521:05   Bill Wilson SBS25MSaltwell20:2119:4210.2 
2621:22   Malcolm Watson V40MUnattached    
2721:23   Danny Thompson U20MUnattached    
2821:25   David Goodfellow  V40MBlackhill21:0420:3811.8 
2921:27   Ian Goulding SBV50MBirtley21:2120:368.3 
3021:38   Gregg Bell S20MUnattached    
3121:40   Kelly Bentley SBV45WHoughton Harriers21:1320:4811.3 
3221:47   Darren Fairclough SBV40MCrook/Shildon20:4820:2310.8 
3321:50   David Barrett S25MUnattached    
3421:56   Michael Dufton PBV40MCrook21:3620:5315.0 
3521:57   Lister Hargreaves  S30MUnattached20:4720:2231.4 
3622:01   David Munsey V40MUnattached    
3722:04   Kim Matthews SBV50WElswick22:0421:5915.8 
3822:05   Matthew Lilley SENMUnattached    
3922:06   Keith Williams PBSENMUnattached21:5321:4030.7 
4022:10   Justin Chilton PBV40MBlackhill22:1022:1033.0 
4122:15   Francis Ward V40MUnattached    
4222:22   Christopher Coulson PBU11MBirtley22:2217:241.2 
4322:27   Jon H Ayres SBV40MElvet20:1719:2116.9 
4422:34   Vicki Thompson SBV40WJarrow & Hebburn22:3422:1013.5 
4522:45   Bryan Kelly  V35MLow Fell17:5217:407.2 
4622:52   Joe Houghton  V60MUnattached22:2222:2223.7 
4723:00   David Cary Mein  V60MUnattached22:5221:2015.8 
4823:05   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
4923:19   Andy Guest S30MUnattached    
5023:30   Christopher Cook S30MUnattached    
5123:41   David Watts  V45MAurora21:1920:4811.5 
5223:45   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
5323:47   Josh Riding U20MUnattached    
5423:49   Paul Gingell S20MUnattached    
5523:52   Kathryn Anne Walker V50WUnattached    
5623:54   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached20:4920:4912.2 
5724:06   Jordan Richard Riding U15MUnattached    
5824:13   Peter Mercer V45MUnattached    
5924:17   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:4122:4114.4 
6024:24   Vicky Wells V40WSee Fitness Running Club    
6124:24   Andrew Thompson SBS30MElvet24:2421:4624.1 
6224:25   Angela Anthony S25WUnattached    
6324:32   Gareth Rees V45MUnattached    
6424:56   Sarah Higgs S20WChorlton Runners    
6524:57   Gillian Reader V45WUnattached    
6624:57   David Sawyer PBV40MSedgefield24:3024:3032.6 
6725:05   Nicola Whyte PBS30WElvet24:0221:4016.4 
6825:10   Kenneth Pyle  V65MAurora23:3523:1518.7 
6925:17   Julie Elgy V40WUnattached    
7025:23   Paul Stephenson  V45MDerwent Valley21:0320:5011.8 
7125:26   Rob Bradshaw  V50MDerwent Valley23:3823:3819.6 
7225:38   Anne Stephenson V40WUnattached    
7325:39   Mark Duchar V40MUnattached    
7425:44   Mark Todd V50MUnattached    
7525:49   John Davidson V35MUnattached    
7625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:55   Louise Elliott V40WUnattached    
7925:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:00   Beverley Walton V35WUnattached    
8126:07   Steve Colledge V45MUnattached    
8226:08   Dawn Gbekor V40WUnattached    
8326:14   Lesley Garnham PBV45WAurora25:3923:3815.2 
8426:16   Marc Watson V35MUnattached    
8526:25   Keith Stoker PBV45MDerwent Valley25:3924:1815.7 
8626:28   Stacy Hodgkinson S30WUnattached    
8726:31   Craig Millar S30MUnattached    
8826:33   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
8926:34   John Barrett V60MUnattached    
9026:42   Claire Lloyd SBS30WUnattached/Saltwell25:2123:0614.0 
9127:06   Sarah McMahon  V35WTyne Bridge26:2924:5635.4 
9227:16   Emily Reader S20WUnattached    
9327:19   John Cowen  V35MDerwentside25:3624:0316.4 
9427:29   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:0225:0225.1 
9527:36   Tracy Gardner S30WUnattached    
9627:37   Stephen John Mordue V45MUnattached    
9727:43   Lisa Henderson V40WUnattached    
9827:43   Diane Barker V55WUnattached    
9927:50   Margaret Smith  V50WLow Fell27:0526:5123.6 
10027:53   Richard Lilley V55MUnattached    
10128:07   Thomas Elliott U20MUnattached    
10228:08   Angela Knox  V45WCrook26:4325:4323.4 
10328:15   Catherine Butt V35WUnattached    
10428:18   Tony Lawson V55MUnattached    
10528:30   Emma Horner S25WUnattached    
10628:43   Wayne Mccann  SENMUnattached28:0624:2136.0 
10728:46   Julie Colledge V45WUnattached    
10828:50   Debbie Lavery S30WUnattached    
10928:50   John Brannan S25MUnattached    
11028:51   Robert Peverley  U18MChester-le-Street24:3522:2533.0 
11129:05   Robert Allington SBV55MSunderland Strollers27:3327:3331.2 
11229:18   Stephen Turner V50MUnattached    
11329:21   Paul Towers V50MElvet Striders    
11429:46   Susie Lavery S30WUnattached    
11529:49   Natasha Connett V40WUnattached    
11629:58   Ruth Bentley SENWUnattached    
11729:58   Jessica Hague  U15WCrook28:4127:0728.1 
11829:59   Stephen Manifold  V55MCrook22:3622:3615.9 
11929:59   Rachel Bentley  S20WDurham21:2320:337.7 
12030:11   Glynis Turner V40WUnattached    
12130:19   Peter Bennett S30MUnattached    
12230:23   Paul Thompson S25MUnattached    
12331:13   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
12431:33   Wayne Clark  S25MCrook26:4319:3736.0 
12531:49   Susan Oram V50WUnattached    
12632:12   Joanne Ellis SBV40WCrook32:1223:1236.0 
12732:18   Mark Sacks V40MUnattached    
12832:25   Jill Jackson V45WUnattached    
12932:28   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
13032:34   Josh Parker SENMUnattached    
13132:48   Luke Leung SENMUnattached    
13232:48   Oliver Munsey U11MUnattached    
13333:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13433:17   Carly Couzens S30WUnattached    
13533:36   Carly Forster S20WUnattached    
13633:44   Kayleigh Smail S25WUnattached    
13733:56   Aime Howie U20WUnattached    
13833:59   Claire Webber V35WUnattached    
13934:09   Berni Anderson  V45WUnattached33:3832:5632.5 
14034:47   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
14135:27   Janice Alderslade V50WUnattached    
14236:56   Dorothy Todd V55WUnattached    
14338:16   Hannah Mattinson S20WUnattached    
14439:00   Tam Forrester U15MUnattached    
14539:02   Celeste Veitch SBV55WNorth East Vets38:0036:5334.8 
14639:21   Catherine Hemming-Tayler V65WUnattached    
14739:22   Deborah Bullimore V45WUnattached    
14839:22   Emma-Kate Hemming-Tayler V35WUnattached    
14941:24   Brenda Forrester V40WUnattached    
15042:29   John Jobson V45MUnattached    
15143:23   Darran Oliver S30MUnattached    
15243:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached