Winchester parkrun # 53 External Results
Winchester
12 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47   Kyle Hackett PBS25MWinchester/Leigh on Sea15:4715:4722.6 
215:50   Andy Greenleaf  S30MSerpentine15:4015:30-4.3 
317:15   Ian Debnam SBS30MWinchester17:1417:144.0 
417:47   Humza Ahmed PBU18MWinchester17:4716:568.0 
518:06   Jack Gavin PBS20MWinchester/Exeter Uni18:0218:0211.8 
618:19   David Ferguson SBS25MReading RR18:1917:274.5 
718:47   Joe Chick SBS25MWinchester18:3717:523.1 
819:04   Andy Parkinson SBV45MWinchester18:5618:094.7 
919:05   Justin Craig S20MUnattached    
1019:17   Jon Carter  S20MUnattached19:0118:2718.4 
1119:19   Jonathan Eggett SBV40MUnattached18:5018:374.6 
1219:24   Richard Edwards V35MUnattached    
1319:32   Tim Marshall  S25MLondon Heathside18:3518:267.3 
1419:34   Chris Leach  V35MStubbington Green18:5018:247.1 
1519:50   Ruaridh Oliver-Jones PBU18MEast Sutherland19:5019:277.3 
1620:14   Anthony Dakin PBV35MWinchester20:1420:1425.5 
1720:22   Matt Cobbold V35MUnattached    
1820:24   Kevin Frisby SBV50MWinchester20:2419:218.0 
1920:27   Hugh Gibbs SENMUnattached    
2020:33   Steve Oliver  V50MWinchester20:0419:056.6 
2120:53   Jason Jones V40MUnattached    
2220:56   Colin Armstrong  V45MWinchester19:4918:377.9 
2321:05   Olaf Mathar S30MUnattached    
2421:08   Marta Cecconi PBS25WWinchester20:1718:5814.2 
2521:12   Mark Elloway V45MUnattached    
2621:20   Matt Mandelbaum PBS30MUnattached21:2021:2012.8 
2721:23   Eli Dawson S30MUnattached    
2821:24   Sam Ewins S30MUnattached    
2921:31   Paul Stacey SBV45MRedhill RR21:0519:548.4 
3021:36   Nick Waddell SBV50MWinchester21:2320:5215.7 
3121:46   Tom Oliver  S20MWinchester19:1216:280.3 
3221:48   Sean Quinn V50MUnattached    
3321:50   Andrew Strevens V45MUnattached    
3421:51   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached21:2620:4911.4 
3521:52   Joe Hoff  U15MWinchester20:0819:0915.3 
3621:56   Paul Coverdale PBV35MStubbington Green21:1721:1712.8 
3722:02   Walter Colautti V45MUnattached    
3822:03   Jonathan Watson PBV40MUnattached21:1720:4110.5 
3922:06   Robert Porter SBV40MUnattached21:4820:479.2 
4022:07   Struan Oliver-Jones PBU15MEast Sutherland22:0719:445.3 
4122:09   Harry Coulson PBU15MWinchester21:2221:2229.4 
4222:16   Matt Euesden  V40MUnattached21:5821:5813.0 
4322:25   Helen Oliver  S20WWinchester/Les Croupiers21:5720:006.7 
4422:31   Tom Vamos SBV40MWinchester22:3122:1518.8 
4522:31   Paul Neville  V45MWinchester20:0919:0313.2 
4622:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:38   Kevin Mills PBV45MItchen Spitfires21:5220:3012.5 
4822:43   James A Coulson V45MWinchester and District AC    
4922:44   Kevin Baker V40MUnattached    
5023:04   Nigel Jones V40MEast Sutherland AC    
5123:08   Katie Allen  U15WWinchester21:2421:2425.4 
5223:09   Nicholas Allen V40MUnattached    
5323:12   Jane Thomas V35WUnattached    
5423:12   Tom Grote PBU11MWinchester22:1719:166.6 
5523:13   Matt Grote  V40MUnattached18:1717:162.6 
5623:17   Steven Gomez V40MUnattached    
5723:20   Andrew Barber PBV60MHardley23:2023:2026.6 
5823:22   Jenny Grote PBV35WUnattached23:0722:1214.5 
5923:28   Tom George U20MUnattached    
6023:31   Dean Shaw V40MUnattached    
6123:32   Jason Heap  SENMUnattached22:2621:0320.3 
6223:33   Sudip Nandy V45MUnattached    
6323:43   James White SBV35MWestbourne22:0120:589.3 
6423:46   Richard Mitton V40MUnattached    
6523:47   Martin Polley V45MUnattached    
6623:48   Lyndsay Smith S20WUnattached    
6724:07   James Hadden V35MUnattached    
6824:15   Geoff Saunders V35MWorthy Runners    
6924:17   Carrie Oliver SBV50WWinchester23:5523:2818.2 
7024:18   Melissa Callister  V45WWinchester23:2722:3313.9 
7124:28   Rob Cadd V35MUnattached    
7224:29   James Blackburn V40MWorthy Runners    
7324:33   Sarah Witt SBV40WUnattached23:4120:489.8 
7424:39   John Leeks PBV65MWinchester24:0624:0630.9 
7524:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:17   Alan Lowth PBV60MHedge End23:3723:3717.1 
7725:22   Richard Spalding  V50MUnattached22:2622:2617.2 
7825:25   Yasmine Elsheikh  U15WWinchester23:2123:1317.5 
7925:25   Emily Coulson  U15WWinchester20:3220:2819.3 
8025:32   Graham Batchelor V45MUnattached    
8125:39   Derek Marshall V55MUnattached    
8225:40   Alexander Wray SENMUnattached    
8325:40   Ella Mae Popowicz PBU15WWinchester25:4025:4036.0 
8425:44   Bex Cleary S30WUnattached    
8525:45   Richard Cleary S25MUnattached    
8625:48   Vicky Pugsley V40WUnattached    
8725:58   Paul Roberts  V65MWinchester25:0824:3036.0 
8826:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:07   Rachel Leach SBV35WStubbington Green26:0725:1719.8 
9026:09   Sidney Flesher U11MUnattached    
9126:15   Katherine Brewer V40WUnattached    
9226:33   Liz Lindsay V40WUnattached    
9326:39   Joanne Kathleen Hindle SBV45WUnattached26:2326:0920.8 
9426:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:45   Andrzej Pilski V65MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
9726:52   Katherine Pike V45WUnattached    
9827:03   Sarah Wilson S30WUnattached    
9927:33   Nathan Dixon V35MUnattached    
10027:37   Louise Mallam S25WUnattached    
10127:52   Clarisa Choh S30WUnattached    
10228:02   Emma Heady SENWUnattached    
10328:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:19   Michael Lucas V40MUnattached    
10528:22   James Polley SENMUnattached    
10628:27   Andy Glenister V55MUnattached    
10728:32   Felix Jury U15MUnattached    
10828:35   Nathan Thomas V35MUnattached    
10928:36   Ben Holliday U15MUnattached    
11028:43   Kirsten Vigar V40WUnattached    
11128:51   Daniel James U15MUnattached    
11228:59   Glenna Greenslade  V60WUnattached27:5027:0222.4 
11329:13   William Strevens U15MUnattached    
11429:14   Naomi Rial S30WUnattached    
11529:34   Harry Gavins U15MUnattached    
11629:52   Sam York U11MUnattached    
11730:00   Molly Grote SBU11WUnattached28:3424:0117.8 
11830:13   Rory Penrose U15MUnattached    
11930:13   Richard Penrose V40MUnattached    
12030:14   Tom York U15MUnattached    
12130:14   James York V45MUnattached    
12230:17   Lucy Thomas U15WUnattached    
12330:24   Antonia Hoff V50WUnattached    
12430:46   Tessa Valentine  V45WUnattached28:4226:3620.4 
12530:48   Harley Ambler U11MUnattached    
12630:50   Nick Ambler  V35MWinchester18:5318:426.5 
12730:52   Austin Clarke U11MUnattached    
12830:55   Colin Clarke V45MUnattached    
12931:00   Anna Collins V35WUnattached    
13031:21   Emma Tyler PBV45WEastleigh RC31:1428:5724.9 
13131:31   Liz Arnold S25WUnattached    
13231:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13331:45   Lucy Holliday V40WUnattached    
13431:46   Alex Elms U15MUnattached    
13531:54   Ruth Bennett V45WUnattached    
13632:04   Iman Elsheikh  U15WWinchester26:2226:2236.0 
13732:05   Khalid Elsheikh  U11MWinchester29:4029:4033.5 
13832:07   Munaza Ahmed  V35WUnattached28:4426:5826.1 
13932:52   Rebecca Hawksworth S25WUnattached    
14032:58   Hannah Field  SENWUnattached29:5829:5828.2 
14133:03   Adrian Field  V50MWinchester23:5423:0414.1 
14233:18   Alison Henderson V40WUnattached    
14333:40   Sarah Aldridge  S25WWinchester31:5325:1823.4 
14433:45   Colleen Walsh V50WUnattached    
14534:11   Annie O'Toole  V60WEastleigh RC33:3732:0536.0 
14635:56   Connie Brooking U15WUnattached    
14735:57   Sophie Flesher U15WUnattached    
14836:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14936:02   Minnie Egan S20WUnattached    
15036:15   Anne Green SBV45WEastleigh RC35:3933:2230.2 
15136:28   Quentin Walsh U20MUnattached    
15236:30   Annaliese Jury PBU11WWinchester29:1725:4519.5 
15336:35   Tina Jury V45WUnattached    
15437:39   Sarah Dyson V35WUnattached    
15537:41   Davinder Jathoul S30WUnattached    
15638:03   Melissa Starbuck S20WUnattached    
15740:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15840:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15940:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16040:58   Julie Mills  V45WItchen Spitfires29:1526:1623.9 
16142:23   Dani Burnett S20WUnattached