Markeaton parkrun # 52 External Results
Markeaton
12 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Martin Kerr  S30MShelton17:1216:450.7 
218:06   Kenneth Malton  S25MShelton17:2916:370.4 
319:03   Daniel James Hall  S25MArmy17:4417:446.4 
419:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:07   Tim Spate  V40MUnattached18:2318:235.8 
620:13   Ben Grundy S30MUnattached    
720:15   Michael Stacey  S30MTeam Derby Runner19:5018:366.5 
820:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:37   Tim Draycott  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew/Long Eaton19:2719:2720.6 
1020:42   David Kaplan SBV45MSinfin20:4220:2227.2 
1120:46   Simon English  S30MRipley19:4718:126.2 
1220:54   Emily Taylor S25WShelton Striders    
1320:57   David Shaw PBV35MTeam Derby Runner20:5720:5734.0 
1421:11   Richard Charlesworth SBV45MHeanor20:3120:2911.9 
1521:14   David Bond V35MUnattached    
1621:22   Andy Butterton V40MUnattached    
1721:25   Paul Winfield  V40MHeanor21:0519:1211.9 
1821:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:38   Peter Beardsley V40MUnattached    
2021:48   Klavs Zandarts S20MUnattached    
2122:00   Kirushanthan Sivagnanam S20MUnattached    
2222:00   Nicolas Simmers SENMUnattached    
2322:03   Brian Warner SBV45MSinfin21:2520:0011.5 
2422:07   Robert Dickson V40MUnattached    
2522:08   George Kataria V45MSinfin RC    
2622:10   Kelly Tomlisson S30WUnattached    
2722:11   Robert Rowan PBV45MSinfin21:1221:1220.5 
2822:17   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
2922:17   Kirsty Shipman PBU20WDerby20:1820:1831.3 
3022:24   Phil Lycett V45MAV tri    
3122:32   Charlie Kaye S25MUnattached    
3222:35   Richard Aidley V40MUnattached    
3322:40   Chris Pooley  V50MShelton21:2319:569.5 
3422:45   Shaun Carter S25MUnattached    
3522:48   Ses Memhi S30MUnattached    
3622:51   John Blatherwick PBV35MHyde Park Harriers21:3820:438.8 
3722:53   Stephen John Haskard  V45MKimberley21:4819:477.2 
3823:16   Matthew Chambers  S25MHeanor21:1021:1025.6 
3923:22   Jerry Evans V55MUnattached    
4023:36   Matthew Henning  V40MShelton22:2022:2011.2 
4123:39   Liam Parsons S20MUnattached    
4223:45   Adrian Howell V50MUnattached    
4323:48   Nick Bates V50MUnattached    
4423:55   Stewart Clare S30MUnattached    
4523:57   Wayne Spencer V35MUnattached    
4624:00   Richard Bartles S30MAV tri    
4724:11   Musonda Mulenga U20MUnattached    
4824:12   Rob Dymond  V40MTeam Derby Runner20:5920:5927.4 
4924:23   Helen Ripley PBV50WSinfin24:2324:2321.4 
5024:30   Maggie Hicks V35WUnattached    
5124:37   Andrew Pacey V60MUnattached    
5224:39   Graham Doig S30MUnattached    
5324:40   John Goodwin V45MUnattached    
5424:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:45   Matt Stills S30MUnattached    
5624:49   Michael Sturgess V40MUnattached    
5724:50   John Bush PBV65MSinfin24:5024:3318.9 
5824:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:58   Fiona Connell S30WUnattached    
6125:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:06   Adrian Starkey S30MUnattached    
6325:11   Adam Smith V35MUnattached    
6425:11   Adam Kirk V40MUnattached    
6525:11   Michael Anthony Bates V40MUnattached    
6625:13   Alannah Jane Gray S20WUnattached    
6725:16   Dean Ward  V40MUknetrunner22:1621:2614.0 
6825:19   Elizabeth Milner SBV50WDerby25:1924:4119.1 
6925:22   Alex Creaghan U15MUnattached    
7025:24   Rob Seymour V45MUnattached    
7125:27   Martin Murfin V50MUnattached    
7225:29   Harry Salisbury U15MUnattached    
7325:31   Mikael Wilson S25MUnattached    
7425:35   Sean Gormley V50MUnattached    
7525:35   Lee Griffiths  S30MRolls Royce24:2823:0215.4 
7625:36   Gavin Chadwick  S30MRolls Royce22:5422:2715.6 
7725:37   Joe Rees  V35MRolls Royce20:3819:5911.1 
7825:41   Fiona Finnegan  V45WSinfin24:5024:4515.4 
7925:43   Chris White V40MUnattached    
8025:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:48   George Salisbury U11MUnattached    
8325:52   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
8425:53   Paul Strowger SBV35MNorwich RR24:2823:3017.7 
8525:55   Graham Young  V65MSinfin25:2425:2418.9 
8625:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:56   Nicholas Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
8825:57   James Garner S30MUnattached    
8925:58   Rebecca White S30WUnattached    
9026:00   Annabel Blow S25WUnattached    
9126:06   Lucie Birkett S25WUnattached    
9226:07   Samantha Atherton V35WUnattached    
9326:09   Jon Churchill  V40MUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
9426:10   Michael Isaac V50MUnattached    
9526:19   Julie Muggleton  V40WSinfin25:3025:1319.1 
9626:34   Jody Shipley V35MUnattached    
9726:47   Jo Webster S30WUnattached    
9826:50   Emily Love S20WAV tri    
9926:57   Ian Warton-woods PBS30MRipley23:5621:4612.2 
10027:05   Jack Bullock U11MUnattached    
10127:06   Laura MacDougall S20WUnattached    
10227:10   Darien James O'Brien  V40MUnattached24:0122:2417.1 
10327:17   Ruth Lane V45WUnattached    
10427:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:37   Ella Bradley U11WUnattached    
10727:41   Martin Salisbury V55MUnattached    
10827:56   Saul Davies V35MUnattached    
10928:12   Vicky Doherty V40WUnattached    
11028:19   Emmy Pratt S30WJog Derbyshire    
11128:26   Charlotte Frenchman S25WUnattached    
11228:29   Julieanne Heithus  V50WSinfin25:5225:5219.7 
11328:31   Laura Collier  S20WIvanhoe25:4322:2517.2 
11428:33   Jackie Sharp V55WUnattached    
11528:38   Caroline Lowery V40WUnattached    
11628:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11728:47   Louise Birks V45WUnattached    
11828:58   David Millward  V50MLichfield22:5622:1622.4 
11929:09   Rebecca Oliver SBV35WUknetrunner28:5526:5724.8 
12029:25   Adam Henning U20MUnattached    
12129:38   Benjamin Anslow-Corns U15MUnattached    
12229:39   Ian Corns V40MUnattached    
12329:52   Vicki Howe S25WUnattached    
12429:52   Marian Pelmore  S30WMK Lakeside25:4525:2125.8 
12529:53   Matthew Towle V45MUnattached    
12629:55   Ilva Dabolina V35WUnattached    
12729:58   Angus Jordan O'Brien U15MUnattached    
12829:58   Beth Mullan-Feroze S25WUnattached    
12930:03   Nicholas Chadwick  S30MRolls Royce27:1624:3031.3 
13030:04   Joe Hirst U15MUnattached    
13130:12   Sue Davies V50WJog Derbyshire    
13230:16   Catherine Seymour V45WUnattached    
13330:34   Samantha Hobbs  V45WBrighton & Hove Women's RC/Derwent Runners (Derby)29:5729:1130.7 
13430:37   Sheena Parry SBV35WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire28:0023:0521.8 
13530:42   Alison Jesney PBV45WDerwent Runners (Derby)29:4128:0525.4 
13630:54   Sally Winterton  V45WTeam Derby Runner28:3926:5435.3 
13731:04   Georgina Gormley S25WUnattached    
13831:09   David O'Brien S25MUnattached    
13931:11   Vicki Kirk PBV35WBelper31:1129:5236.0 
14031:26   Leah Thomas  U11WShelton27:1723:2212.4 
14131:27   Brian Thomas  V40MShelton22:3018:545.2 
14231:30   Gerry White SBV70MMatlock30:2130:2128.1 
14331:37   Rebecca Churchill U15WUnattached    
14431:52   Kath Gunn PBV40WBelper31:5231:5234.6 
14532:11   Susan Jones V35WUnattached    
14632:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14732:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14832:21   Madeline Hobbs PBU20WUnattached32:0429:4534.6 
14932:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15032:31   Philip Wood V65MUnattached    
15132:34   Alan Hall V70MLong Distance Walkers Association    
15232:36   Rachel Kelsey V40WUnattached    
15332:37   Andrew Mark Haskard  V40MKimberley29:3426:4931.6 
15432:43   Kathryn Wills V35WUnattached    
15532:48   Jasmine Bowles  U11WShelton32:0525:0030.5 
15632:50   Julie Bowles  V35WShelton32:0525:2727.9 
15732:52   Scott Taylor V35MUnattached    
15832:58   Kerry-Ann Churchill V35WUnattached    
15933:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16033:16   Kevin P White SBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)33:1631:1736.0 
16133:31   James Slater  S30MSmalley27:3523:5020.3 
16233:34   Rachel Sumner V45WUnattached    
16333:36   Jenny Baldwin V45WUnattached    
16433:39   Freddie Foulkes U11MUnattached    
16533:40   David Foulkes V40MUnattached    
16633:57   Jacob Gore U15MAV tri    
16734:04   Molly Bullock U11WUnattached    
16834:05   Colin Bullock V50MUnattached    
16934:08   Natalie McArdle S30WUnattached    
17034:21   Ian Grundy V60MUnattached    
17134:25   Kathleen Grundy  V55WJog Derbyshire32:0631:4430.4 
17234:40   Angela Truby V45WUnattached    
17334:44   Emma Donson SBV35WNottingham Women34:4428:4825.5 
17435:04   Dru Simpson V35MUnattached    
17535:16   Joan Dutton V60WUnattached    
17635:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17737:04   Ruth Lucas S30WUnattached    
17837:17   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
17937:22   Lydia Foy U11WUnattached    
18037:54   Rebecca Burton SBV35WUnattached37:5435:1036.0 
18138:20   Liva Dabolina U11WUnattached    
18239:21   Harry Swift-Vinall U15MUnattached    
18339:27   Conor Phillips U11MUnattached    
18439:27   Harry Gore U11MAV tri    
18539:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18640:01   Lisa Gore V40WAV tri    
18740:03   Allison Jane Cuttell V45WUnattached    
18840:13   Sean Phillips U11MUnattached    
18940:18   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton31:2428:5123.6 
19049:41   Debbie Watkins SBV45WTeam Derby Runner44:4929:1125.4 
19149:46   Julia England V35WUnattached    
19249:47   Caroline Rusga  V50WDerbyshire Dynamos/Unattached42:5242:5236.0