Eastleigh parkrun # 199 External Results
Eastleigh
12 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Tom Dukes  V35MWells City/Yeovil17:0116:451.2 
218:02   Ashley Forbes SBS20MLordshill17:1216:533.0 
319:13   Carlo Van Leeuwen  S30MHedge End18:4117:372.9 
419:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:23   Paul Sidaway  V55MEastleigh RC18:5218:467.4 
619:31   Michael Warner V35MUnattached    
719:35   Keir Sullivan PBU15MWinchester18:3917:203.4 
819:42   William Bryan SBU18MWinchester18:5115:34-2.0 
919:47   Colin Addison SBV50MFarnham Runners19:1719:176.5 
1019:57   Gareth Montgomery  S30MPortsmouth TC19:3719:379.0 
1120:11   Robert Bryan SBV40MWinchester19:1718:327.4 
1220:46   Scott Redgwell S30MUnattached    
1321:13   Spencer Meyer PBV45MEastleigh RC20:1620:1611.6 
1421:30   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4219:057.1 
1521:31   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green20:5720:2710.6 
1621:55   Susan Bryan PBV40WWinchester21:1121:019.0 
1721:57   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:3620:3615.2 
1822:04   Michele Jacobs SBS30WTotton21:4721:1512.4 
1922:22   Michael John Selby V50MUnattached    
2022:42   Mark Pocock  V35MEastleigh RC19:3218:496.3 
2122:58   Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC21:3321:1310.8 
2222:59   Katie Holmes V35WUnattached    
2323:02   Andrew Gould SBV40MEastleigh RC21:5221:5216.1 
2423:10   Peter Watts  V55MWinchester22:1720:5312.2 
2523:14   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
2623:25   Melvyn Holloway SBV55MCity of Salisbury/Eastleigh RC22:3020:5317.3 
2723:28   Jonathan Miller  U15MWinchester20:2118:428.2 
2823:38   David Walters V45MUnattached    
2923:58   Allan Stockdill-mander SBSENMUnattached23:5820:5621.2 
3024:20   Robert Tutt V45MUnattached    
3124:21   Paul Knight SBS30MUnattached24:2122:3136.0 
3224:25   James Bryan  U15MWinchester21:5117:397.1 
3324:33   Mia Nash U15WUnattached    
3424:41   Freddie Radakin U20MUnattached    
3524:46   David Bell V35MHursley Park Runners    
3625:13   Agata Whitaker PBS30WStubbington Green25:0825:0828.7 
3725:22   Dylan Dukes  U15MWells City/Yeovil18:1217:050.5 
3825:24   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached24:5924:5919.7 
3925:37   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC24:5723:3716.2 
4025:40   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters25:1724:1816.3 
4125:51   Robert Webb  S25MRomsey23:4520:4015.6 
4225:54   Karen Bolton SBV45WSolent Running Sisters25:2725:1317.5 
4326:02   Ray Webb V60MUnattached    
4426:12   Steven Whitaker PBS30MStubbington Green26:1226:1231.5 
4526:17   Sonia Cluitt  V55WTotton24:5024:4616.9 
4626:29   Jasmine Penniall PBU15WCity of Portsmouth26:2924:2520.2 
4726:30   Brian Penniall V45MUnattached    
4826:33   Callum Edwards-Wilson U11MUnattached    
4926:37   Dawn Wood V50WUnattached    
5026:39   Bryn Emans S30MUnattached    
5126:53   Yip Lieu  V35MUnattached25:3124:4315.5 
5226:57   Deryck Lee V35MUnattached    
5327:02   Pam Mitchell V60WUnattached    
5427:03   Harrison Boden-Johns U15MUnattached    
5527:09   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
5627:21   Anthony Michael Osborne SBV50MUnattached26:3525:3821.6 
5727:23   Brian Glanville V40MUnattached    
5827:24   Joy Radford  V60WWinchester/South West Vets23:2423:2012.4 
5927:25   Chris Hills SBSENMUnattached25:5422:3725.5 
6027:26   Mike Dukes SBV65MLordshill26:2324:2825.6 
6127:27   Amanda Hendrikse V35WUnattached    
6227:32   Sean Taylor V40MUnattached    
6327:42   Peter Morgan SBSENMUnattached27:3926:0628.5 
6427:55   James Rowley V50MUnattached    
6528:05   Ian Lewis V55MUnattached    
6628:05   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:0324:2734.1 
6728:06   Hannah Smith SBU18WStubbington Green23:5023:3535.9 
6828:11   AN Other         
6928:18   Ali Walters V45WUnattached    
7028:47   Owen Dukes  U18MLordshill27:1322:5223.9 
7128:49   Graham Watts  V40MUnattached27:0224:3628.4 
7229:02   Jeff Morgan SBV55MUnattached28:3825:5823.4 
7329:13   Pete Redgwell V60MUnattached    
7429:18   Daniel Parson S25MUnattached    
7529:19   Tom Alexander U11MUnattached    
7629:25   Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey25:0623:3534.1 
7729:34   Gill Thomas  V50WEastleigh RC28:2627:0521.2 
7829:45   Helen M Pitman V45WUnattached    
7929:45   Hannah Eaton S25WUnattached    
8029:45   Simon Dickinson  V35MUnattached23:3720:0719.1 
8129:49   David Morgan V45MUnattached    
8229:50   Debbie Morgan V45WUnattached    
8329:52   Lisa Drayton  S30WEastleigh RC29:3928:5836.0 
8429:52   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC27:2825:2326.2 
8529:56   Jeff Deacon  V55MEastleigh RC27:4426:2420.3 
8629:57   Julia Dukes V40WUnattached    
8730:08   Linda Webb SBV55WRomsey30:0828:0722.0 
8830:08   Stephen MacCormick V40MUnattached    
8930:23   Jasmine Smith  V40WStubbington Green29:1627:2133.2 
9030:25   Eleanor Fosberry PBS25WSolent Running Sisters29:5328:1635.2 
9130:44   Jane Rodwell V40WUnattached    
9230:47   Larry Cooley SBV60MEastleigh RC30:3428:2733.2 
9330:50   Kate Cook V35WUnattached    
9431:12   Rob Bentley V45MUnattached    
9531:14   Rory Bentley U15MUnattached    
9631:34   Allan Lee U11MUnattached    
9731:35   Cathy Roberts V35WUnattached    
9831:38   William Davies  V80MWinchester/Welsh Masters29:3229:3236.0 
9931:39   Jane Stockdill-mander  SENWUnattached31:0327:1329.4 
10031:44   Rachel Cluitt  SENWUnattached31:1626:3918.9 
10132:11   Jamie McCabe U11MUnattached    
10232:12   John Mccabe  V45MUnattached24:0423:3925.7 
10332:13   Michael Snowden  V40MEastleigh RC22:3119:5813.3 
10432:14   Bruce Coughtrie V50MUnattached    
10532:23   Mark Parson V35MUnattached    
10632:24   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
10732:26   Louise Drayton  S30WEastleigh RC30:5128:2532.9 
10832:33   Alison Mears  V45WUnattached30:0230:0234.1 
10933:12   Heather Ann Lovelock  V55WSolent Running Sisters30:4030:1536.0 
11033:17   Lauren Bradley S20WUnattached    
11133:17   Els Freshwater V35WUnattached    
11233:21   Louise Wigmore V35WUnattached    
11333:23   Summer Colling U20WUnattached    
11433:24   Frankie Colling  V40WEastleigh RC24:0622:3614.5 
11533:35   Frith Johnson V40WUnattached    
11633:50   Stewart Jackson V35MUnattached    
11734:23   Chrissie Creasey S25WUnattached    
11834:38   Richard Devlin V35MUnattached    
11934:42   Sharon Taylor V40WUnattached    
12034:57   Rosemary Fletcher V55WUnattached    
12135:24   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
12235:28   Suzanne Hines SBV60WEastleigh RC35:2832:0136.0 
12335:34   Sue Boote V60WEastleigh RC    
12435:37   Amber Harvey U11WUnattached    
12535:54   Belinda Harvey V40WUnattached    
12636:09   Astrid Mangel  V60WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton34:5432:0729.6 
12736:35   Samantha Dick S25WUnattached    
12837:06   Christine Matthews S20WUnattached    
12939:04   Patricia Soares SBV55WWomens Running Network38:2732:5736.0 
13042:24   George Solomon U11MUnattached    
13142:29   Jenny Lee V45WUnattached