Nonsuch parkrun # 135 External Results
Nonsuch
12 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Daniel Gaffney PBS30MUnattached16:1015:41-2.4 
217:35   Damien Hersey PBS30MSutton Runners17:3517:228.5 
317:42   James Ball PBU20MUnattached17:4217:261.5 
417:56   Tom Pocock SBS30MWest 417:5317:112.6 
518:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:17   Neil McAlpine PBV35MSutton Runners18:1718:168.9 
718:22   Alex Gurteen PBU15MEpsom & Ewell18:0317:202.6 
818:38   Brian Paul Robinson PBV35MUnattached18:3818:3210.3 
918:41   James Sawyer PBV35MEpsom Oddballs18:3517:412.9 
1018:43   Wayne Walker PBS25MUnattached18:4118:0416.2 
1118:47   Sean Flynn V45MUnattached    
1218:49   Killian Courtney  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:4217:5110.2 
1318:57   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached18:4318:414.8 
1419:00   Calum Rolfe PBU20MUnattached18:4517:347.7 
1519:05   Adam Smith PBU18MUnattached19:0518:489.1 
1619:17   Simon Bean SBV55MEpsom & Ewell18:5817:563.1 
1719:27   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:3917:4418.6 
1819:30   Chris James  S25MUnattached19:2618:446.5 
1919:32   Daniel Imray PBV35MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3911.3 
2019:38   Michele Richards PBV50WUnattached19:3819:3827.9 
2119:39   Tony Aslett PBV45MSutton Runners19:3919:3936.0 
2219:39   Lee Colgate V40MUnattached    
2319:45   John Bleackley PBV45MUnattached19:4319:177.6 
2419:46   Nigel Bramley PBV45MEpsom Oddballs19:4619:4612.4 
2519:57   Ian Rooke S30MKingfisher Triathletes    
2620:04   Oliver Moore SENMUnattached    
2720:07   Genevieve Allan SBU15WTonbridge19:3819:3820.5 
2820:10   Jonathan Day SBSENMUnattached20:1019:4331.5 
2920:14   Deon Scheppel SBSENMUnattached20:1419:2936.0 
3020:16   Olivia Stillman PBU15WSutton & District18:5618:354.4 
3120:18   Jeremy Walmisley PBV50MDorking & Mole Valley20:1820:1815.0 
3220:24   James Sorbie  S30MBurgess Hill19:2218:308.7 
3320:42   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:4017:2810.8 
3420:44   David Porter SBV35MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0113.8 
3520:47   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
3620:50   Andrew Hedges S30MUnattached    
3720:54   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
3821:04   Tom Dixon  U20MUnattached20:4620:1411.0 
3921:10   David Dodds S30MUnattached    
4021:13   Dan Francia S25MUnattached    
4121:15   John Keenan PBV60MSutton Runners21:1521:1517.8 
4221:16   Andrew Gibson PBS25MEpsom & Ewell21:1221:1227.8 
4321:22   Darren Over SBV40MSerpentine20:3319:349.3 
4421:23   John Brooker SBV65MEpsom Oddballs20:5520:2515.1 
4521:24   Jack Wright U20MUnattached    
4621:25   Mark Bleasdale PBV45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:2521:2514.3 
4721:30   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1521:1216.6 
4821:31   Charlie Webster PBS30MSutton Runners20:0720:0736.0 
4921:33   Ceara Joyce SBV45WEpsom Oddballs21:3321:1313.3 
5021:37   Tony Dyer  V45MUnattached21:3320:1823.4 
5121:38   Tom Farrow U20MUnattached    
5221:39   Matthew Burge  V45MWimbledon Windmilers21:0820:5516.9 
5321:43   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers20:5219:096.0 
5421:44   Roger Emslie V35MUnattached    
5521:45   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
5621:45   Gerard Francis Thompson SBV40MUnattached21:4321:0011.4 
5721:46   Gareth Ambler V40MUnattached    
5821:48   Phill Hatton V40MUnattached    
5921:53   Nigel Ashton SBV40MClapham Chasers21:5319:5731.6 
6021:53   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners20:2119:309.2 
6121:56   Jaco Bosman  V35MSheen21:3720:3536.0 
6221:58   Robert Worthington S30MUnattached    
6322:01   Denise Hume SBV40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5715.7 
6422:03   Steve Mumford SBV40MUnattached21:1721:1210.2 
6522:04   Damian Abraham SBSENMUnattached22:0421:2220.1 
6622:08   Ian Marshall Robinson V55MUnattached    
6722:08   Peter Dry SBV55MStragglers22:0820:2116.1 
6822:11   David Payne V40MUnattached    
6922:12   Chris Nott S25MUnattached    
7022:12   Dafydd Lee SBSENMUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
7122:13   Sam Sellick  U18MUnattached20:4520:4535.9 
7222:15   Jenny Debbage PBS30WDorking & Mole Valley22:1522:0918.2 
7322:17   Max Wingham U11MUnattached    
7422:18   Karan Power U20MUnattached    
7522:19   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
7622:21   Ian Strong SBV50MEpsom Oddballs22:2121:3820.3 
7722:22   Paul Harford V35MUnattached    
7822:24   Enda Cleary PBV40M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:2422:2419.5 
7922:25   Allan Dennis  V45MUnattached21:5820:4335.9 
8022:26   Steve Lewis V45MUnattached    
8122:32   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
8222:34   Ian Debbage SBSENMUnattached22:3022:2031.6 
8322:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:38   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4220:549.8 
8622:38   Guy Laister SBV35MUnattached22:3821:2711.8 
8722:44   Siana Louise Dennis SBU18WThames Turbo22:4421:5636.0 
8822:45   Adrian Butcher V50MUnattached    
8922:50   Marieta Orsborn V40WUnattached    
9022:54   Saleem Khan U20MUnattached    
9122:56   Max Walmisley PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley22:5622:5636.0 
9222:57   Samuel Wingham U11MUnattached    
9322:57   Mark Wingham  V40MSutton Runners20:4319:158.1 
9422:58   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0320:5210.4 
9522:58   Tony Moorhouse SBV50MSutton Runners22:4319:3224.3 
9622:59   Ian Reeves V45MUnattached    
9723:01   Martin Swain V35MUnattached    
9823:02   Melanie Phillips S20WUnattached    
9923:03   Tony Attubato V45MUnattached    
10023:04   Paul Humphryes SBV45MUnattached23:0422:3522.7 
10123:05   Graham Faulkner SBV35MUnattached22:2421:4211.3 
10223:07   Emma Jardine SBU15WEpsom & Ewell23:0722:5911.4 
10323:09   Louise Rockall SBU20WUnattached23:0322:3422.4 
10423:10   Ben Lawrence SENMUnattached    
10523:12   Norman Human  S30MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
10623:12   Ellie Holland PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley23:1223:1236.0 
10723:14   Daniel Hopkins U15MUnattached    
10823:15   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:3121:0635.7 
10923:19   James Walmisley PBU18MDorking & Mole Valley23:1923:1936.0 
11023:20   Abby Graham-Maw U11WCity of London Freemens School    
11123:21   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
11223:22   Ben Walsh SBV50MSutton Runners23:2222:4517.7 
11323:25   Eamonn Hayes PBV45MAshtead Running Group23:2523:2536.0 
11423:26   Harry Eates SBU18MUnattached23:2623:1036.0 
11523:26   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners21:5121:3714.3 
11623:27   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
11723:29   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
11823:30   Jenny Hersey SBS30WSutton Runners22:2621:4023.5 
11923:31   Susan Barrington  SENWUnattached23:1522:2317.2 
12023:36   John Martin V35MUnattached    
12123:40   Birka Bosman SBSENWSheen22:0522:0536.0 
12223:42   James Smith V35MUnattached    
12323:47   David Bowles V50MUnattached    
12423:49   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
12523:50   Steve Marsh SBV45MUnattached23:0322:5415.7 
12623:52   Sean Byrne SENMUnattached    
12723:55   Steve Sledger V45MUnattached    
12824:03   Richard Sheppard V45MUnattached    
12924:05   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached23:4722:4818.5 
13024:06   Ashley Smith SBV40WUnattached23:1020:3912.2 
13124:08   Lionel Gunn SBV50MUnattached21:5220:5410.3 
13224:10   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3220:3212.4 
13324:12   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2512.2 
13424:13   Tom Howe S25MUnattached    
13524:13   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell19:2917:31-0.6 
13624:14   Julia Graham-Maw V40WBritish Military Fitness    
13724:14   Adam Stollery S25MUnattached    
13824:16   David Dews SBV35MUnattached23:3222:3423.6 
13924:16   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:3918:598.7 
14024:17   Noel Aitchison  SENMUnattached22:3421:5113.1 
14124:23   Sam Field U15MCity of London Freemens School    
14224:24   Steve Laws SBV45MUnattached22:5822:4018.7 
14324:25   Charlie Field U11MCity of London Freemens School    
14424:26   Pam Clarke SBV60WSutton Runners23:5323:0516.2 
14524:27   Ajane Atputharajah U20MUnattached    
14624:27   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
14724:28   Debbie Flynn V45WUnattached    
14824:30   Paul Carpenter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs23:4321:1414.4 
14924:31   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
15024:33   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:5322:0412.1 
15124:34   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
15224:34   Tom Reay  V65MRanelagh24:2922:4221.5 
15324:35   Eileen Sawyer  S30WEpsom Oddballs23:4423:2414.0 
15424:36   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
15524:39   Aaron Teale U15MCity of London Freemens School    
15624:39   Christopher Plumpton U15MCity of London Freemens School    
15724:41   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.5 
15824:42   Nigel Field V45MUnattached    
15924:44   Helen Smith S25WUnattached    
16024:46   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon21:2421:0212.1 
16124:47   Gemma Teale  SENWCity of Liverpool23:4123:4135.9 
16224:47   Jonathan Pettit V45MUnattached    
16324:48   Janine Pieterse V35WUnattached    
16424:49   Fabrice Best V40MUnattached    
16524:51   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached19:2819:0835.8 
16624:51   Andrew Paul Cordery  V45MUnattached23:4722:1133.1 
16724:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:53   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
16924:54   Antonia Canning PBV35WUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
17024:55   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
17125:00   David Small V50MUnattached    
17225:01   Emma Robertson SBS20WUnattached25:0122:5216.2 
17325:02   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:4223:5219.0 
17425:04   Rob Geraghty V40MUnattached    
17525:07   Gary Purchase V45MUnattached    
17625:08   Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
17725:08   Hugh Ridge SBV45MUnattached25:0824:3836.0 
17825:09   Nicola Byrne V40WUnattached    
17925:11   Steve Chambers V55MUnattached    
18025:13   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
18125:13   Jaymes Russell U15MUnattached    
18225:14   Jane Lambert PBV50WSutton Runners25:1425:1421.6 
18325:14   Joseph John Hanchard SENMUnattached    
18425:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:19   Christopher White U15MUnattached    
18625:19   Julie London PBV45WNorfolk Gazelles25:1524:5719.1 
18725:20   Stephen Sadd  V50MNorfolk Gazelles20:2420:2010.8 
18825:21   Patrick Varney V45MUnattached    
18925:22   Russell Slade V40MUnattached    
19025:22   Noel Hanchard V45MUnattached    
19125:28   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:5224:0216.7 
19225:30   Sue Boyman SBV60WEpsom & Ewell25:0724:5519.6 
19325:32   Breda Leyne PBV50WEpsom Allsorts25:3225:3225.5 
19425:39   Kasumi Brooker SBV50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:3925:1218.7 
19525:39   Janine De'ath S30WEpsom Oddballs RC    
19625:39   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
19725:41   David Dear S20MUnattached    
19825:42   Andrea Chapman  V45WUnattached24:3323:2317.1 
19925:49   Ollie Scheers S30MUnattached    
20025:50   Lyndsey Phillips SBSENWChiltern Church Runners25:0424:0536.0 
20125:52   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
20225:53   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
20325:54   Oliver Furze U11MCity of London Freemens School    
20425:55   Andrew Robert Gyford S25MUnattached    
20525:57   Shelly Beresford V35WUnattached    
20625:58   Debbie Hawkes  V45WWimbledon Windmilers25:0723:5130.1 
20725:59   Callum Dyer U15MUnattached    
20826:01   Michael John Robert Lowe U15MUnattached    
20926:02   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
21026:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:07   Kate Betteridge V35WUnattached    
21226:10   Stephen Russell V45MUnattached    
21326:13   Lee Betteridge V35MUnattached    
21426:14   Mary Rowling SBV45WUnattached25:4125:0636.0 
21526:15   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:0923:0622.9 
21626:16   Paul Mcgregor  V55MUnattached/Run to Live25:4723:0417.6 
21726:17   Harvey Whittington  V40MWigan Phoenix19:0419:049.3 
21826:18   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached25:1524:2519.8 
21926:19   Patrick Smith U15MWilson's School    
22026:20   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
22126:25   Leigh Shelton V45WUnattached    
22226:27   Dan Burgess V35MUnattached    
22326:30   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts24:0624:0623.9 
22426:31   Rob Yates PBV40MUnattached25:0525:0535.3 
22526:36   Paul Pieterse V35MUnattached    
22626:36   Tracy Marsh V35WUnattached    
22726:37   Anne Robertson SBV55WUnattached26:3724:4621.1 
22826:38   Nicola Ryan V55WUnattached    
22926:42   Ben Puttock V35MUnattached    
23026:42   Hazel Caulfield SBU20WEpsom & Ewell26:2123:4830.0 
23126:42   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell21:2719:5911.6 
23226:43   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:1724:4116.9 
23326:44   Rory Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
23426:47   Tatiana Stichova S30WUnattached    
23526:49   Lee Harrington V45MUnattached    
23626:51   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached25:0123:5036.0 
23726:54   Matthew Groome V35MUnattached    
23826:56   Georges Nombreuse PBV60MRoad Runners Club26:3926:3925.6 
23926:58   David Groome V40MUnattached    
24026:59   Thomas Stephenson U15MUnattached    
24127:00   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
24227:02   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
24327:04   Aileen Margaret Lowe V45WUnattached    
24427:07   Ann Kirby  V40WUnattached26:4925:1330.4 
24527:09   Laura Hargreaves S25WUnattached    
24627:10   Sharon Stead PBV45WEpsom Allsorts26:1826:1826.5 
24727:10   Peter Archer PBV75MWimbledon Windmilers25:4025:4031.4 
24827:13   Mark Goldsmith  V40MUnattached25:2624:3920.2 
24927:14   Jim Lucas V50MUnattached    
25027:15   Neil Cozens V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2