Southampton parkrun # 95 External Results
Southampton
12 Apr 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Mike Bisson PBV35MLordshill16:3916:3910.9 
217:05   Abdi Mahamed  U18MSouthampton/Ethiopia16:5516:007.6 
317:45   Matthew Diaper S25MLordshill Road Runners    
417:53   George Hiley-Jones PBU20MLordshill17:2117:2121.9 
517:55   Ellie Monks PBS30WSouthampton17:5517:384.2 
617:59   Peter Davis SBV35MSouthampton17:5917:262.4 
718:25   Jahan Hunter PBS25MLordshill18:0917:5223.9 
818:28   Matthew Humphreys S20MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
918:31   Andrew Trigg PBV50MErme Valley18:1218:125.0 
1018:34   Tom Gillespie  S20MUnattached18:1617:555.1 
1118:39   Ian Marritt PBV40MEastleigh RC18:3918:274.4 
1218:49   Andrew Griggs  V35MLordshill16:3816:193.0 
1318:51   Robert Benham SBV40MLordshill18:3618:367.0 
1418:57   Ed Graham S20MUnattached    
1518:58   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires17:5517:278.2 
1619:00   Stuart Smith SBV35MLordshill19:0018:336.4 
1719:01   Chris Sutton  S25MLincoln & District18:0317:564.9 
1819:03   Darren Clissold PBV40MCity of Salisbury/Southampton19:0319:0317.4 
1919:04   Alistair Hendry SBS20MSouthampton Uni19:0418:4632.9 
2019:10   Michael Mcmahon  V45MLordshill18:1618:165.1 
2119:12   Robert Bright  S30MLordshill18:3317:5616.8 
2219:13   Ian Howard PBV35MUnattached18:5417:372.4 
2319:15   Alan Graham  V50MUnattached18:4018:033.3 
2419:21   Sam Grant PBU18MUnattached18:3517:4314.2 
2519:28   Josh Sayer PBU18MUnattached19:0818:1215.5 
2619:29   Dan Stephens U20MUnattached    
2719:29   James Howells S30MUnattached    
2819:30   Ian Higby PBV40MUnattached19:1919:1923.9 
2919:31   Steven Hayes-arter  V40MUnattached18:5517:433.6 
3019:33   Laure Van Den Broeck SBV35WLordshill19:3319:2927.2 
3119:41   Thomas Hainaut S20MUnattached    
3219:45   Tim Wallis S25MUnattached    
3319:48   Rob Bennett S25MDSRA    
3419:50   Peter Rejchrt SBV45MWestbourne19:5019:088.3 
3519:57   Tim Hart  V45MUnattached18:4618:468.2 
3620:00   Robert Kelly SBV45MLordshill19:1118:427.3 
3720:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:02   Jonathan Marsden PBV35MTotton19:4419:217.7 
3920:05   Martyn West SBV60MWinchester19:2819:027.4 
4020:06   Neil Logue S30MUnattached    
4120:06   Rob Callen PBV45MUnattached19:4219:187.5 
4220:11   Gillam McClure PBS25MItchen Spitfires19:0918:263.9 
4320:13   Sam Rushworth  S20MLordshill18:4818:4836.0 
4420:13   David Collis S25MUnattached    
4520:15   Dean Jones  V35MLordshill/Unattached19:0619:027.7 
4620:17   Daniel Curtis  S30MLordshill19:2118:4822.4 
4720:19   Sue Sleath  V50WHardley/Winchester19:3019:178.4 
4820:22   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
4920:28   Jonathan James Northcott PBSENMUnattached19:1917:563.7 
5020:29   Noorvir Aulakh S20MUnattached    
5120:33   Kevin Jackson V35MUnattached    
5220:37   Duncan Rennie V40MUnattached    
5320:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:40   Phill McConnell S30MUnattached    
5520:42   Rod Campbell V50MUnattached    
5620:46   Tom Candy S20MUnattached    
5720:46   Alice Rudd PBS25WLordshill20:2119:005.6 
5820:48   Lawrence Chen  V35MLordshill18:1318:137.4 
5920:49   Simon Hazlitt SBV45MWinchester20:3019:487.3 
6020:50   Danius Michaelides V40MUnattached    
6120:51   Eddie Bulpitt PBV45MOS Runners20:5120:3413.9 
6220:52   Peter Wood S30MUnattached    
6320:54   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
6420:55   Ignacio Rodriguez Casanova V35MEastleigh RC    
6520:55   Louis Penfold U20MUnattached    
6620:58   Michael Wisniewski S20MUnattached    
6721:00   Alex Browne U20MUnattached    
6821:01   Geoffrey Gommon S30MUnattached    
6921:03   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
7021:06   Roy Dyer PBV45MHardley21:0620:539.0 
7121:09   Ruth Thom PBS30WCity of Salisbury20:0019:585.2 
7221:09   Michael Smith V65MUnattached    
7321:10   Ben Bowles  U15MSouthampton20:4620:2220.6 
7421:11   Alex Lawton S30MUnattached    
7521:12   Aaron Teather-Lovejoy PBV35MTotton21:1221:1230.7 
7621:15   Robert Leatherby S20MUnattached    
7721:18   Roberta Bullingham S25WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
7821:21   Jamie Howard S25MUnattached    
7921:27   Matthew Fitt S20MUnattached    
8021:30   Alex Diaper U20MUnattached    
8121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:36   Gervaise Turbervill S20MUniversity of Southampton AC    
8321:40   Joseph Diaper S25MUnattached    
8421:42   John Simmonds  V55MHardley20:1320:1314.2 
8521:43   Andrew Woolley S20MUnattached    
8621:44   Cherry Newsam  SENWUnattached21:0219:398.5 
8721:47   Matthew Over U20MUnattached    
8821:48   Andras Bator S30MUnattached    
8921:49   Josie Riddle-Browne S20WUnattached    
9021:52   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill18:1816:537.5 
9121:56   Dermot Stephens  V45MUnattached19:5119:5116.4 
9221:58   Wayne Derrick Jones  V35MUnattached21:5521:1818.5 
9322:00   Mark Cragg V40MUnattached    
9422:01   Steve Johnson  V55MLordshill21:2921:1412.2 
9522:03   Patrick Joseph  V45MLordshill20:5220:2110.7 
9622:05   Steve Taylor  V45MLordshill21:0819:246.9 
9722:06   Alex Jarvis S30MUnattached    
9822:13   Edward Alexander S25MUnattached    
10022:14   Shaun Moore S25MUnattached    
9922:14   Carsten Gundlach V50MUnattached    
10122:16   John Quayle SBV35MRomsey21:2220:439.0 
10222:20   Harry Driscoll S25MUnattached    
10322:22   David Skelton V55MUnattached    
10422:23   Sean Withill  V50MLordshill21:1721:1712.3 
10522:23   David Wilson U20MUnattached    
10622:24   Sixpence Mutambo V55MUnattached    
10722:26   Henry Hopkins SBV55MWinchester21:2721:2612.9 
10822:31   Isla Allan SBU15WWinchester22:3119:3920.5 
10922:33   Tim Withers  V40MLordshill21:2621:0510.1 
11022:33   Ilja Liasenko S25MUnattached    
11122:38   Alan Rushton SBV70MSouthampton22:1321:3214.3 
11222:39   Andy Porter PBS25MLordshill21:5121:5136.0 
11322:41   Otobong Idaresit  SENMUnattached21:5419:1136.0 
11422:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:42   Brendon Harbut PBV40MUnattached22:4222:4216.4 
11622:43   Alec Ramsey SBV40MLonely Goat RC21:0720:5413.0 
11722:45   Neil Hotson  V55MSouthampton21:4619:4510.7 
11822:46   Mike Bath SBV40MEastleigh RC22:4621:5712.4 
11922:48   Lee Weston V40MUnattached    
12022:49   Patrick Jansen SBV45MLordshill21:5721:2510.5 
12122:56   Dominic Barber S25MUnattached    
12222:57   Harry Jarvis U15MUnattached    
12322:58   Xiangbo Feng S30MUnattached    
12422:58   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
12522:59   Lorna Digweed S30WUnattached    
12623:00   Theo Abbt  U11MSouthampton21:5720:0210.4 
12723:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:00   Ben Plater S25MUnattached    
12923:01   Paul Brady  V45MItchen Spitfires21:4720:5421.5 
13023:02   David Cornforth SBV50MUnattached22:1022:1016.5 
13123:03   Anduen Rrapo S20MUnattached    
13223:04   Stuart Peek V35MUnattached    
13323:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:09   Shogo Minakata S20MUnattached    
13523:10   Armando Perez Morfin V35MUnattached    
13623:12   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
13723:13   Mark Staples V40MUnattached    
13823:14   Nicky Richards S30MUnattached    
13923:15   Isabelle Bennett  U15WSouthampton21:5621:4923.6 
14023:16   Ellen Cameron SBS25WCity of Salisbury23:0522:0311.3 
14123:17   Jim Bennett PBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:4016:586.1 
14223:18   Nick Day V45MUnattached    
14323:19   Ruth Pitts V35WUnattached    
14423:20   Jeremy Abbt  V50MUnattached22:1821:4214.9 
14523:20   Richard Alderson  V35MTotton22:3319:0035.1 
14623:22   Stuart Peter Mellor V40MStrictly Runners    
14723:23   Desmond Charles Webb SBV45MSouthampton23:2322:4026.4 
14823:23   Sheila Fox  V55WUnattached21:5521:4514.9 
14923:24   Dave Berry V35MUnattached    
15023:24   Matt Firth SBV40MUnattached22:4522:1714.4 
15123:25   Peter Haynes SBV60MSouthampton23:2522:4320.7 
15223:26   Gareth Jones  V65MOxford City/Veterans21:5118:5428.5 
15323:29   Carolyn Alice Graves S25WUnattached    
15423:31   William Pennells SBS20MStriders of Croydon21:3621:008.5 
15523:31   Clemens Rumpf S25MUnattached    
15623:32   Martin Sims V60MUnattached    
15723:33   Adam Ruddy PBS25MItchen Spitfires23:3319:316.2 
15823:34   David Keates  V50MItchen Spitfires22:5320:1611.9 
15923:40   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
16023:42   Kane Hands SBSENMUnattached23:4220:4630.7 
16123:44   James O'Neil S25MUnattached    
16223:44   Lee Donnarumma  V35MItchen Spitfires23:2121:2112.2 
16323:47   Hugh Bassett-Jones V35MUnattached    
16423:49   Takamasa Tsubouchi S30MUnattached    
16523:52   Denis Coady  V60MLordshill23:4322:5319.8 
16623:55   David Robert Gibson V50MUnattached    
16723:56   Brent Hensford S25MUnattached    
16823:57   Jamie Morgan U20MUnattached    
16924:00   Chris Slade S30MUnattached    
17024:01   Jack Lawrence S25MUnattached    
17124:03   Scott Surridge V40MUnattached    
17224:03   Stephen Davenport V35MUnattached    
17324:05   Roger Morgan  V50MHardley23:0522:3416.3 
17424:05   Andrew Petter S20MUnattached    
17524:07   Simon Martin SBV35MFareham23:3520:339.6 
17624:07   Kevin Terry V55MUnattached    
17724:09   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill19:1218:545.7 
17824:10   Karen Finch V35WUnattached    
17924:14   Carl Mann S30MUnattached    
18024:15   David Crowley S30MUnattached    
18124:15   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached23:3122:4015.9 
18224:17   Robert Anthony Line SBV35MUnattached23:5521:3734.1 
18324:20   Sam Perry S20MUnattached    
18424:21   Dave Needham S25MUnattached    
18524:22   Kirsty Ware-Lane  V35WLordshill24:0323:0819.2 
18624:23   Alice Jones  S25WLordshill22:3121:3710.6 
18724:25   Katherine Elizabeth Anteney V40WLordshill Road Runners    
18824:25   Tom Doncom U20MUnattached    
18924:25   Christopher De Wolf V60ML A Fitness Running Club Southampton    
19024:26   Andrew Butler S30MUnattached    
19124:27   David Moore V45MUnattached    
19224:28   Jane Nicholls V45WUnattached    
19324:30   Richard John Wilson S20MUnattached    
19424:31   John Davies V50MUnattached    
19524:32   Olivia Hazlitt  U18WWinchester23:5821:2123.0 
19624:34   Shell Smith PBS25WWestbourne24:3021:5611.2 
19724:36   Jack Hurst S20MWarwick Medical School Running Club    
19824:38   Karen Hazlitt  V45WWinchester19:0918:438.0 
19924:39   Nicole Stokoe S30WBritish Military Fitness    
20024:39   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham22:3320:327.9 
20124:40   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
20224:41   Tristen Hall V35MUnattached    
20324:42   Rebecca Cleeves SBV40WLordshill22:1322:1325.7 
20424:44   Kim Batten PBV60MSouthampton24:3723:5420.5 
20524:45   Andy Jones SBV35MUnattached24:4522:3732.3 
20624:45   Anthony Haikney V50MUnattached    
20724:46   Joseph William Stroud U15MUnattached    
20824:48   Joshua Green S30MUnattached    
20924:48   Chrissie Channing  SENWUnattached23:1523:1518.0 
21024:49   Matthew Whitlocke  S25MLordshill22:4421:4017.5 
21124:50   Ollie Mathis S20MUnattached    
21224:51   Bethany Caruana S20WUnattached    
21324:52   Turner Bronwen S20WUnattached    
21424:52   Alison Crooks  V35WLordshill24:1423:5315.0 
21524:56   Aiden Lennan  U18MLordshill17:3115:42-1.5 
21624:58   Joanne Kitchener  V40WOutdoor Fitness24:1624:1632.9 
21725:00   Ian Cox S25MUnattached    
21825:03   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill22:3019:185.1 
21925:04   Stephen Noton  V45MLordshill22:3621:4311.3 
22025:06   Kevin Lendon V50MUnattached    
22125:08   Elaine Winter  V50WLordshill24:3924:1218.3 
22225:09   Sally Wakefield V35WUnattached    
22325:10   Bethan Mulcock S20WUnattached    
22425:11   Luke Hall S25MUnattached    
22525:11   Jonathan Smith PBV40MUnattached24:0423:2718.0 
22625:15   Lena Schulze S25WUnattached    
22725:16   David Jerrard V45MUnattached    
22825:18   James Nicolas  V35MLordshill21:3821:3831.8 
22925:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:20   Jonathan Stephens  V45MUnattached24:4624:4334.5 
23125:22   Charlie Goodwin U11MUnattached    
23225:23   Rebecca Parker S20WUnattached    
23325:23   Martin Stevens  S30MLordshill21:4019:1214.1 
23425:24   Hannah Bowditch S20WUnattached    
23525:25   Michael Williamschen S20MUnattached    
23625:29   Ed Hayes S25MUnattached    
23725:30   Daljit Malli V45MUnattached    
23825:31   Carl Jenkins PBV50MEastleigh RC25:3125:3134.0 
23925:34   Lottie Cleeves  U15WUnattached24:1924:1936.0 
24025:37   Louise Gaffney Wilkinson S25WUnattached    
24125:37   Alexander Muhl-Richardson S20MUnattached    
24225:38   Beth Keenan S25WUnattached    
24325:38   Matthew Brown S25MUnattached    
24425:39   Vincent White U15MUnattached    
24525:40   Eleanor Jansen U20WUnattached    
24625:40   Mark Thomas  V45MUnattached24:3523:1733.3 
24725:45   Eshika Fyzee S20WUnattached    
24825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24925:48   Peter Masters V35MUnattached    
25025:49   Daniel Ruddy S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3