Kingsbury Water parkrun # 38 External Results
Kingsbury Water
5 Apr 14
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Chris Smith PBS25MLeeds City/Leeds Uni15:5715:57-2.1 
218:22   James Coombes  S25MLichfield17:2517:257.3 
418:34   Philip Harvey V45MSolihull Triathlon Club    
518:59   Tobias Gehrke SBS30MCoventry18:4818:167.3 
619:15   Martyn Barrett SBV55MBadgers19:1519:039.7 
719:18   Chris Allison  V40MUnattached19:0019:009.4 
819:25   Simon Stretton PBV40MTamworth19:2519:2512.0 
919:26   David Hodson V50MUnattached    
1019:45   Neil Sheward  V45MKenilworth Runners18:2618:204.7 
1119:57   Jim Greenwood PBSENMWest Bromwich19:4619:4424.9 
1220:19   Mike Shelton PBV35MMornington Chasers19:3419:168.5 
1320:42   Matthew Stenson  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:5119:3913.5 
1420:44   Philip Piper SBV55MLichfield18:5918:309.5 
1520:51   Lee R Rickards  V35MPeel18:2718:175.7 
1620:55   Brian McMulkin PBV40MPeel20:5520:5523.9 
1721:03   Lewis Sheward  U15MCoventry18:4518:3214.6 
1821:06   Chris Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
1921:15   David Fern SBV60MPeel20:5820:4814.9 
2021:16   Jon Bayliss SBSENMUnattached20:2420:0118.6 
2121:17   David Craig  V45MBadgers20:5920:2911.4 
2221:22   Rachael Thompson  S30WPeel21:2120:3917.5 
2321:31   Gavin Restall S30MUnattached    
2421:34   Christopher Coldham SBV50MBadgers21:3420:2636.0 
2521:42   Kwabena Osayande  S20MBermuda Striders20:3920:3915.1 
2621:49   Noel Spillane S30MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
2722:01   Allan Williams  V40MPeel21:0921:0915.2 
2822:09   Phillip East V35MUnattached    
2922:13   Anne Newbery  V45WDesford21:5721:5714.2 
3022:16   Neil Gourlay  V40MBadgers20:5920:5912.3 
3122:17   Fabien K Faria U15MUnattached    
3222:18   Dave Orme V35MUnattached    
3322:24   Neil Wilkes SBV45MCenturion21:4921:4914.6 
3422:30   Fran Smith V35MUnattached    
3522:31   Stuart Hatton PBV45MPeel22:1521:5015.9 
3622:32   Tim Gould  V45MPeel19:3419:328.1 
3722:34   Ben Clarke  S30MUnattached20:5119:5222.3 
3822:41   AN Other         
3922:46   Roger McKendrick V40MUnattached    
4022:51   Richard Hill  V50MUnattached22:1521:4016.0 
4123:01   Roy Parsons PBV50MPeel23:0123:0136.0 
4223:05   Darren O'Leary V45MUnattached    
4323:22   Rennie Wright V40MBadgers    
4423:22   Adie Kirkham  V40MBadgers20:1020:1012.8 
4523:24   Samuel Massey S20MUnattached    
4623:35   Valdemar Abreu Faria V45MUnattached    
4723:36   Silas Goshawk PBU15MBirchfield H21:5018:442.4 
4823:36   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached23:2022:2711.8 
4923:55   Philip Stewart Neale PBV50MPeel23:1421:2810.9 
5024:08   Richard Symes V45MUnattached    
5124:08   Gerard Goshawk V50MUnattached    
5224:13   Michael Wyant V40MUnattached    
5324:17   Philip Durose S30MUnattached    
5424:25   John Hanson  V50MPeel20:2020:2011.5 
5524:26   Andrew Willis S30MUnattached    
5624:30   Alex Shore S30MUnattached    
5724:33   James Webber PBV35MCenturion21:2419:537.9 
5824:34   Philip Gillingham  V45MLichfield23:3022:5914.1 
5924:36   Gareth Smith S30MUnattached    
6024:40   Yvonne Feasey PBV45WBadgers24:3524:3527.1 
6124:59   Sarah Moyes SBSENWUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
6225:00   Steve Cheshire V45MUnattached    
6325:03   Darren Cotton PBV45MPeel23:0222:2121.6 
6425:14   Carl Fream V35MUnattached    
6525:19   Clive Fenn PBV60MBRAT24:4824:4824.8 
6625:21   Isabel Goshawk V45WUnattached    
6725:25   Ellie Barrett S20WUnattached    
6825:26   Glyn Edwards S25MUnattached    
6925:33   Daniel Dagia S20MUnattached    
7025:34   Alex Gower S20MUnattached    
7125:37   James Moulton S30MUnattached    
7225:40   Katie Ford S20WUnattached    
7325:43   William Cartwright S25MUnattached    
7426:12   Andy Smith PBV50MBadgers25:5824:0617.9 
7526:14   Neil Letham SBV45MBalsall Common24:4524:2619.9 
7626:19   Brendon Asprey V35MUnattached    
7726:23   Jayne Grundy V55WUnattached    
7826:24   Declan Grundy V55MUnattached    
7926:32   Timothy Sims V40MUnattached    
8026:37   Tracey McGrath V45WUnattached    
8126:53   Maggi Savin-Baden  V50WBadgers25:0923:5720.5 
8226:57   Lily Bowman PBU15WBadgers24:1824:1829.9 
8326:58   Hollie Bateman U15WUnattached    
8427:00   Richard Hall PBV40MUnattached26:1123:3717.9 
8527:09   Oceana Keziah Faria SENWUnattached    
8627:15   Jo Smith V40WUnattached    
8727:20   Nicki Bowman PBV35WBadgers23:3322:5314.8 
8827:22   Kelly Kerrigan  S25WUnattached25:1019:377.3 
8927:29   Aimee Phillips S20WUnattached    
9027:29   Scott Beynon S20MUnattached    
9127:34   Philip Jones S30MUnattached    
9227:37   Zak Savin-Baden U15MUnattached    
9327:43   Joseph Smith U11MUnattached    
9427:59   Martha Goshawk U20WUnattached    
9528:10   Anna Waugh  S25WPeel26:1226:1235.0 
9628:17   Anne Devenney PBV40WTamworth28:1728:1729.1 
9728:48   Bryony Wright S30WBadgers    
9828:57   Paul Redmond V40MUnattached    
9928:57   Helen Flanagan V40WUnattached    
10029:05   Jodie Broadrick  S25WPeel25:1625:1634.8 
10129:09   Paul Grubb  V35MBadgers25:1522:2412.4 
10229:11   Trevor Gasper V55MUnattached    
10329:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:53   Brian Jones V65MUnattached    
10529:56   Jeanne-mari Van Rooyen  S30WBRAT27:4024:5829.2 
10629:57   Sam Reynolds S30WUnattached    
10730:03   Anna Savin-Baden  U15WBadgers27:5327:0924.2 
10830:04   John Savin-Baden  V50MBadgers23:3123:1927.1 
10930:14   Rachel Lapins V35WUnattached    
11030:23   Emily Soesan S30WUnattached    
11130:27   Kian Plank U15MUnattached    
11230:36   Nicola Horne S30WUnattached    
11330:41   Jackie Findlay V50WUnattached    
11430:42   Stuart Findlay V50MUnattached    
11530:46   Craig Smith  V40MPeel21:5620:2419.3 
11630:46   Katy Bassett V35WUnattached    
11730:59   Catherine Dunne S25WBadgers    
11830:59   Hayley McLaren V40WPeel Road Runners    
11931:00   Rachel Hunt  V35WBadgers28:2328:2336.0 
12031:02   Darren Gough V40MUnattached    
12131:10   Jenny Howell S25WUnattached    
12231:27   Leanne Baker PBS20WBadgers30:5529:2334.0 
12331:32   Vickie Spawton V45WUnattached    
12431:34   Christopher Willington S20MUnattached    
12531:46   Mark Steed S30MUnattached    
12632:00   Jo James PBV50WBadgers29:5729:3631.4 
12732:05   Sarah Cresswell  S20WBadgers29:5529:5536.0 
12832:11   Sylvia Burns V55WUnattached    
12932:13   Nikki Martin S30WBadgers    
13032:15   Margaret Downes V55WUnattached    
13132:15   Sarah Hope V45WUnattached    
13233:15   Judy Parkes  V45WBadgers29:4425:2016.6 
13333:34   John Dawson  V75M100 Marathon Club32:4932:4935.4 
13433:37   Liz Barrett V50WUnattached    
13533:37   Susan Lesley Bell V55WUnattached    
13634:31   Libby Makepeace U15WUnattached    
13734:39   Chris Bowker V40MPeel Road Runners    
13834:45   Bridie Deeming S20WUnattached    
13934:57   Andy Feasey V50MUnattached    
14035:01   Sophie Jones U11WUnattached    
14135:14   Jayne Coles V40WPeel Road Runners    
14237:08   Kerrie Dickens S25WBadgers    
14337:13   William Phillips V65MUnattached    
14437:15   Abbie Fream U15WUnattached    
14537:16   Sam Jackson U11MUnattached    
14637:16   Paul Jackson V40MUnattached    
14737:25   Christopher Groom V65MUnattached    
14837:27   Luke Husselbee-Orwin  U11MBadgers32:4628:0426.9 
14937:38   Thomas Collinson U11MUnattached    
15037:41   Andrew Collinson V35MUnattached    
15139:52   Amy Jones U11WUnattached    
15239:56   Matthew Jones V45MUnattached    
15340:44   Jasmine Harper U15WUnattached    
15440:53   Suzanne Harper V45WUnattached    
15541:19   Sullivan Harper U15MUnattached    
15641:20   Jane Hubble V40WUnattached    
15741:23   Mollie Taroni U11WUnattached    
15841:23   Sonia Corden  V40WCenturion33:2133:2136.0 
15941:24   Colin Corden  V55MCenturion23:5423:4633.2 
16041:47   Harry Collinson U11MUnattached    
16141:49   Alexander James Husselbee-Orwin U11MUnattached    
16241:51   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V40MBadgers23:5723:5723.1 
16343:25   Gemma Spencer S30WUnattached    
16443:25   Louise Ireland V35WUnattached    
16543:26   Billie Spawton U20WSphinx AC    
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
318:25   Chris Horton  V35MBadgers17:4516:53-0.2