Burnley parkrun # 94 External Results
Burnley
5 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Leon Passco PBU18MClayton le Moors17:5017:5035.0 
218:28   Mike Hammer S30MUnattached    
318:46   Robin Tuddenham  V45MTodmorden17:2716:483.4 
419:14   Mike Raynes  V35MYork Acorn17:4517:315.0 
519:28   Dominic Howell  V40MClayton le Moors/Massey Ferguson18:2017:213.9 
619:50   Chris Campbell PBV45MTrawden19:5019:5018.1 
720:06   Jamie Wrench SENMTodmorden Harriers & AC    
820:11   Wayne Thorpe V50MUnattached    
920:18   Lee Passco SBV35MHyndburn/Blackburn20:1819:1735.9 
1020:25   Frazer Durris PBV35MTrawden19:1319:117.7 
1120:40   Carl Helliwell  V35MClayton le Moors19:2618:582.7 
1220:49   Paul Brown SBV35MTrawden20:4918:534.5 
1320:56   Lee Ellis S30MUnattached    
1420:58   Daniel Morley  S25MUnattached19:1018:4021.4 
1521:13   Daniel Plant  S30MUnattached19:4519:3811.7 
1621:28   Neil Garnett  V50MSpectrum/Clayton le Moors20:3819:278.3 
1721:40   Damien Hart S30MUnattached    
1821:43   Jamie Mcilvenny SBS30MUnattached21:0619:3415.8 
1921:44   Paul Gouhar PBV35MAccrington21:4420:1233.5 
2021:50   Autumn Pearson SBS25WTrawden20:3919:3713.7 
2121:52   Mark Fawcett  V40MTrawden20:5720:339.0 
2222:09   Neil Alderman  V50MTrawden21:1221:1214.4 
2322:23   John McDonald  V50MTrawden21:4420:5611.2 
2422:33   Kenneth Livesey  V55MTrawden21:4221:3936.0 
2522:33   Simon Lawson  S25MDarwen Dashers20:3320:3335.9 
2622:36   Mark Jesson V45MPendle Forest Orienteers    
2722:45   Keiran Adamson S20MUnattached    
2822:45   James Taylor S20MUnattached    
2922:55   Nicholas Wiaczek S25MUnattached    
3023:01   Antony Millar S30MUnattached    
3123:10   George Barrowclough SENMUnattached    
3223:13   Adrian Fairhurst  V45MChorley ATC22:5020:5624.2 
3323:14   Liam Clark SENMUnattached    
3423:15   David Scott  V70MClayton le Moors22:4321:4416.5 
3523:26   Lee Bentham V40MUnattached    
3623:27   Gill Boyer V40WUnattached    
3723:28   Caroline Schofield S30WUnattached    
3823:31   Ralph Barrowclough V50MUnattached    
3923:35   Martin Brady  V50MClayton le Moors22:2021:2110.3 
4023:38   Stuart Taylor V40MUnattached    
4123:43   Stephen Ainsworth  V55MClayton le Moors20:5020:0611.7 
4223:45   Thomas Passco  U15MClayton le Moors23:2522:4436.0 
4323:56   Aidan McGlennon V40MUnattached    
4424:01   Andrew Turner V45MUnattached    
4524:16   Andy Quinn  V40MClayton le Moors21:1021:1010.3 
4624:16   Dawn Terry  V50WClayton le Moors23:1622:5314.2 
4724:19   Michael Hodgetts V35MUnattached    
4824:25   Thomas Lalor S20MUnattached    
4924:28   Rebecca Alice Sharples  U20WAccrington22:1821:3714.4 
5024:34   Paul Hodgson S30MUnattached    
5124:35   Darren Ogden  V45MUnattached22:4922:4916.3 
5224:39   Christina Lewis  V50WClayton le Moors23:1423:1436.0 
5324:42   Austin Kelly  V55MUnattached23:0223:0217.4 
5424:51   Liz Glennon V35WUnattached    
5525:02   Caroline Phillips S30WUnattached    
5625:19   Paul Needham V45MUnattached    
5725:29   Simon Pickles V45MUnattached    
5825:32   Peter Hayler  V55MNorthern Masters22:5922:3916.2 
5925:37   Robert Smith  V60MTrawden24:3224:1119.6 
6025:45   Patrick Barrowclough V50MUnattached    
6125:47   April Thorpe S20WUnattached    
6225:50   Neil Ellis S30MUnattached    
6325:51   David Howard PBV55MTrawden22:1320:408.7 
6425:52   Adam Howard  S30MTrawden19:5518:447.8 
6525:57   Giles Williams V50MUnattached    
6626:08   Ray Pilling SBV35MUnattached26:0821:3915.9 
6726:18   Jean Baistow  V65WTrawden23:3523:3521.2 
6826:22   Claudia Bentham  U11WBurnley/Barnsley AC23:2422:3932.4 
6926:27   Leslie Stewart Taylor V55MUnattached    
7026:28   Nigel Baldwin V60MUnattached    
7126:31   Paul Keogh-davies SBSENMUnattached24:5524:1436.0 
7226:40   Ronald Chappell  V65MClayton le Moors25:4125:1730.0 
7326:47   Sam Taylor-Bolshaw  U18MPendle23:5523:5536.0 
7427:03   Rachel MacKenzie S20WUnattached    
7527:06   Christopher O'Brien  V45MTrawden23:0821:1111.4 
7627:09   Jimmy Carter V40MUnattached    
7727:11   Gina Lamb SENWUnattached    
7827:13   Louise Victoria Stevenson  V55WAccrington25:0423:5323.5 
7927:15   Mark Boyer V45MUnattached    
8027:21   Andrew Taylor  V55MClayton le Moors24:4624:3820.1 
8127:23   Ashley Anderson S20WUnattached    
8227:24   Michael Chapman V55MUnattached    
8327:26   William Swift  V65MNorthern Masters25:5125:5134.1 
8427:27   Nic Corrigan  V40WTodmorden24:1224:1227.2 
8527:29   Lee Bracey SBV45MUnattached25:1224:5419.0 
8627:30   Peter Blackledge  V65MAccrington25:4625:3229.2 
8727:30   Fleur Stubbs V40WUnattached    
8827:30   Sarah Helliwell PBS30WClayton le Moors24:3124:3120.6 
8927:37   Paul Smith V40MUnattached    
9027:58   Jerry Starr V50MUnattached    
9128:04   Kelly Loftus S30WUnattached    
9228:06   Stuart Lawlor V50MUnattached    
9328:08   Ariane Limmer U11WUnattached    
9428:13   Stacy Lyn Gouhar S25WUnattached    
9528:16   Peter Kelly V55MUnattached    
9628:19   Maria Prescott  V45WTodmorden23:1422:3236.0 
9728:22   Anne Clark  V50WTrawden27:4727:4324.0 
9828:27   Stuart Barker  V45MClayton le Moors26:4625:4325.9 
9928:40   Annabel Wilcock  U15WClayton le Moors26:5220:5221.2 
10028:41   John Wilcock  V50MClayton le Moors26:5520:116.4 
10128:45   Andy Lamb  V50MTrawden24:1524:1517.1 
10228:49   Paul Dudbridge  V55MAccrington27:0026:2727.3 
10328:53   Bethany Perkins SBS20WBlackburn RR28:5325:4034.8 
10429:06   Janet Brooks V45WUnattached    
10529:09   John Devlin V70MUnattached    
10629:10   Hebe Limmer U11WUnattached    
10729:23   Irene Salter V60WUnattached    
10829:25   George Riley V60MUnattached    
10929:34   Janet Cecily Holden  V55WAccrington26:3126:3120.5 
11029:35   Mark Pullan V40MUnattached    
11129:45   Crispin Limmer V45MUnattached    
11229:48   Josh Rimmer SENMUnattached    
11329:53   Vikki Havers-Strong S30WUnattached    
11429:54   Clare Poole S25WUnattached    
11530:00   Steph Bolshaw V50WUnattached    
11630:23   Gary Butcher S25MUnattached    
11730:29   Lucy Scott SBS25WClayton le Moors30:2924:4017.7 
11830:30   Charlie Clutterbuck  V65MClayton le Moors27:5427:5432.3 
11930:32   Peter Hoyle  V55MAccrington28:0325:2821.0 
12030:33   Allison McKittrick V45WUnattached    
12130:40   Andrew Braithwaite V40MUnattached    
12230:48   Rachel Pearson V45WUnattached    
12330:56   Tim Ingle V40MUnattached    
12431:03   Adam Hamer PBS20MClayton le Moors28:0422:5919.9 
12531:10   Sam Pickles U15MUnattached    
12631:10   Tracy De'ath V35WUnattached    
12731:29   Jahn Hanson V35MRossendale Triathlon Club    
12831:36   Maura Ennis V50WUnattached    
12931:37   Janet Rogers V50WUnattached    
13031:42   Eve Middlehurst SENWUnattached    
13131:43   Elaine Holdsworth  V50WTrawden29:2728:4625.5 
13231:44   Joshua Gilhooley U11MUnattached    
13331:47   Judith Gilhooley V40WUnattached    
13431:50   Anne Smith S25WUnattached    
13531:56   Isabel Harrington V35WUnattached    
13631:58   Christine Leathley  V65WClayton le Moors29:4829:2426.7 
13732:00   Lynne Sibbald V40WUnattached    
13832:16   Chloe Hollas U15WUnattached    
13932:22   Jennie Drinkwater S25WUnattached    
14032:25   Sophie McIntosh SBS20WClayton le Moors31:0727:5727.1 
14133:00   Denise Kershaw V55WUnattached    
14233:01   Elliot Littlefair U11MUnattached    
14333:39   Karen Plumb V45WUnattached    
14433:47   Francesca Chapman V45WUnattached    
14533:54   Joanne Gaskell V40WUnattached    
14633:58   Margaret Levy V45WUnattached    
14733:59   Jackie Williams V50WUnattached    
14834:13   Jeanette Shorrock V40WUnattached    
14934:16   Nicola Kay  S30WUnattached28:5028:2835.4 
15034:31   Liam Kay S30MUnattached    
15134:58   Jayne Harrison V45WUnattached    
15235:02   Geoff Grant V70MUnattached    
15335:16   Josephine Young V45WUnattached    
15435:20   Malcolm Dickinson V55MUnattached    
15535:26   Shirley Grant V60WUnattached    
15635:26   Shirley Wilson V55WUnattached    
15735:42   Matt Pearce V40MTroon Tortoises AC    
15835:50   Bridie Barton U15WUnattached    
15935:51   Daisie Young  U11WRossendale28:4223:1616.4 
16035:54   Paul Young  V35MRossendale21:1219:407.4 
16135:59   Naydine Hamner S30WUnattached    
16236:12   Claire Aspinall V45WUnattached    
16336:38   Julie Limmer V45WUnattached    
16436:38   Francine Hilton V45WUnattached    
16536:50   Barbara Pauline Baldwin V60WUnattached    
16636:51   Henry Shorrock U11MUnattached    
16738:12   Lindsey Felters V35WUnattached    
16838:13   Sam Root V40WUnattached    
16938:15   Rhonda Jackson  V45WAccrington29:0429:0430.1 
17038:22   Hannah Claire Drinkwater S20WUnattached    
17141:13   Ellie Pullan U11WUnattached    
17241:36   Daniel Clarke V45MUnattached    
17342:06   Freddie Shorrock U11MUnattached    
17442:09   Anthony Hudson V50MUnattached    
17542:49   Aaron Lundie  U15MClayton le Moors31:2221:4814.4 
17642:54   Joanne Brown  V35WTrawden28:3724:4220.2 
17742:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17843:01   Lovee Clarke U11WUnattached