Conkers parkrun # 159 External Results
Conkers
5 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Thomas Buckle U20MUnattached    
218:14   Alex Black-Roberts PBS20MUnattached17:5217:5230.9 
318:21   Jack Leafe PBS20MSouth Derbyshire/Reading Uni17:2816:560.4 
418:37   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe17:5417:543.7 
519:12   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:5217:592.4 
619:20   Robert Gibbons  V40MVegetarian18:1418:1014.6 
719:34   Charlie Pickering  U18MUnattached18:4918:2925.1 
819:36   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:0818:3512.3 
919:51   William Shattock S20MUnattached    
1019:57   Tracy Hinxman  V40WUnattached18:5718:294.7 
1120:21   Rob Belcher PBV40MSouth Derbyshire20:2120:2115.0 
1220:30   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
1320:34   Christopher Hanman PBV40MSouth Derbyshire19:4319:228.7 
1420:37   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:2120:2121.0 
1520:39   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0619:539.0 
1620:42   Joe Rees PBV35MRolls Royce20:3819:5913.3 
1720:46   Carl Wakelin SBV40MUnattached20:4620:2620.3 
1820:47   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
1920:48   Will Burnish  V35MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team19:0519:0531.1 
2020:59   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
2121:03   Mitchell Jordan S20MUnattached    
2221:11   Dawn Lesley Storer PBV45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.5 
2321:13   Robert Bohen S30MUnattached    
2421:19   Dave J Eyre  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2419:2416.2 
2521:25   David Boocock SBV35MUnattached21:2520:4534.2 
2621:26   Tom Bartram S30MUnattached    
2721:27   Colin Hope V50MUnattached    
2821:29   Lucy Arkinstall SBS20WCharnwood/Durham Uni20:4120:0016.4 
2921:34   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
3021:40   Mark Farrar SBSENMUnattached19:3719:378.0 
3121:44   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
3221:45   Garry Hopkins V35MUnattached    
3321:49   Simon Clarke V40MUnattached    
3421:51   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
3521:56   James Gough PBS30MSouth Derbyshire20:2219:155.6 
3622:01   Harry Crane U15MUnattached    
3722:06   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
3822:11   Romain Chambard  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.9 
3922:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:14   Kelly Knight  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4220:0813.9 
4122:21   Julian Rawlings SBV45MIvanhoe21:3421:3417.3 
4222:23   Robert Haskins  V60MShepshed22:2122:0020.3 
4322:27   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached22:1121:4826.0 
4422:31   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:0420:5210.3 
4522:37   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.6 
4622:39   Cheryl Bell PBV40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
4722:40   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
4822:43   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
4922:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:54   Gavin Chadwick PBS30MRolls Royce22:5422:2713.8 
5122:55   Rob Leadbeater SBV40MBurton22:2621:5420.1 
5222:59   Tom Broster S30MUnattached    
5323:00   Keith Foulger V40MUnattached    
5423:02   Andy Campbell  V40MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC22:1522:1515.9 
5523:08   Dapo Ewuyemi S20MUnattached    
5623:10   Dave Smithson V50MUnattached    
5723:16   Andrew Mooney  U18MUnattached21:1219:5812.5 
5823:17   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
5923:23   Richard Hinxman PBV45MUnattached22:1722:1733.5 
6023:24   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0721:1319.1 
6123:31   James Willoughby  S30MHermitage17:4217:366.1 
6223:31   Ruth Enion  S25WIvanhoe21:5221:1211.6 
6323:35   Samantha Skidmore PBV40WSouth Derbyshire23:2423:2415.9 
6423:35   Tracey Glover  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1921:3411.8 
6523:36   George Kirtland U15MUnattached    
6623:39   Harrison Dring U11MUnattached    
6723:41   Philip Hamilton V40MUnattached    
6823:45   David Pickering  V45MUnattached23:0321:5212.9 
6923:46   Robert Briers V55MUnattached    
7023:50   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
7123:52   Ross Ballinger S25MUnattached    
7223:53   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
7323:55   Robert Dilworth  V65MUnattached22:2222:2214.5 
7423:56   Stephen Buckle  V40MUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
7524:04   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
7624:09   Marc Stapleford V40MHermitage Harriers RC    
7724:11   Clare Bovill  V45WSparkhill22:5122:4416.1 
7824:14   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
7924:19   Graham Blackshaw  V60MRoad Runners Club22:4222:4219.0 
8024:21   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:3722:1414.9 
8124:23   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3420:3410.3 
8224:26   Tracey Gardner V40WUnattached    
8324:31   Emily Kate Wideman  SENWUnattached23:2120:5012.2 
8424:37   William Verney S20MUnattached    
8524:41   Paul Green V55MUnattached    
8624:43   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:1821:5628.3 
8724:47   Lee Griffiths PBS30MRolls Royce24:2823:0216.1 
8824:48   Josh Broster U15MUnattached    
8924:49   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
9024:50   Vince Aleman V60MUnattached    
9124:52   Stu Lees V35MUnattached    
9224:52   Andrew Colin Ropson V40MUnattached    
9324:53   Paula Fearn V40WUnattached    
9425:00   James Farmer  U15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
9525:03   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage24:2623:2415.9 
9625:06   John Paul Vaughan PBV35MSouth Derbyshire23:2823:2836.0 
9725:10   Sam Atkins U15MUnattached    
9825:13   Karen Hartland  V35WIvanhoe22:5122:3915.3 
9925:16   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
10025:17   Bill Mooney  V45MUnattached24:2224:0733.9 
10125:19   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor U15WUnattached    
10225:26   Keith Baron  V60MIvanhoe24:5624:5619.6 
10325:27   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:2722:0512.4 
10425:32   Glyn Burroughs V35MUnattached    
10525:41   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached    
10625:49   Kate Kift PBV40WSouth Derbyshire25:4925:4935.6 
10725:53   Shane Stanton  V45MIvanhoe24:1323:0016.7 
10825:54   Alan Holt V45MUnattached    
10926:02   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2522:5820.5 
11026:05   Matthew Elliott S20MUnattached    
11126:07   Judith Brand SBV60WHermitage23:0823:0818.8 
11226:14   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
11326:14   Stephen Paul Withington V35MUnattached    
11426:18   Amy Follows S30WUnattached    
11526:28   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
11626:37   Andy Spence S30MUnattached    
11726:39   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
11826:43   Rowena Hayward SBV35WUnattached26:4326:3935.2 
11926:47   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
12026:49   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12126:49   Mark Skidmore PBV45MSouth Derbyshire26:3526:3536.0 
12226:50   Deborah Claire Fairbrother S30WUnattached    
12326:52   Angela Bebbington  V35WIvanhoe25:3224:3618.5 
12426:53   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:0824:0817.9 
12526:54   Jill Edwards V40WUnattached    
12626:57   Tracy Randerson V35WUnattached    
12727:06   Lydia Stevens V40WUnattached    
12827:12   Matthew Benfield  V40MBurton26:2723:1936.0 
12927:15   Richard Ward PBV40MSouth Derbyshire24:4022:3923.6 
13027:23   Clive Walker V45MUnattached    
13127:32   Shaun Punter S30MUnattached    
13227:33   Martyn Ryan  S30MJog Derbyshire18:5218:063.7 
13327:34   Helen Reid PBV35WMalvern26:0625:4218.1 
13427:44   Andrew Harris U15MUnattached    
13527:44   Diane Myatt SBV45WHermitage27:4425:1836.0 
13627:45   Ian Bowman V35MUnattached    
13727:46   Linda Ward PBV45WSouth Derbyshire26:5126:5136.0 
13827:48   Denise Bales V45WUnattached    
13927:52   Phoebe Lunn U11WUnattached    
14027:52   David Bryan Lunn  V45MSouth Derbyshire24:3123:3019.3 
14127:53   Jack Skidmore U20MUnattached    
14227:56   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached24:5724:5734.8 
14327:59   Leanne Calladine S20WUnattached    
14428:01   Charlotte Barnett S25WUnattached    
14528:06   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
14628:06   Vicki White S30WUnattached    
14728:06   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5720:3415.2 
14828:07   Ricardo Moore PBV45MSouth Derbyshire25:5925:0723.6 
14928:11   Kassia Gardner  V40WRedway Runners24:3624:1315.8 
15028:12   Kevin Gardner  V45MRedway Runners23:3521:2322.7 
15128:16   Jane Marcer V45WUnattached    
15228:18   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
15328:18   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:0225:0024.7 
15428:20   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
15528:29   Laura Kempin S25WUnattached    
15628:30   Phil Stockbridge V50MUnattached    
15728:45   Seran Bradley  V35WIvanhoe24:5724:3021.4 
15828:48   Adam Cooper U20MUnattached    
15928:50   Evan Burley U11MUnattached    
16028:50   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
16128:52   Alison M Sturla  V35WIvanhoe26:3225:0236.0 
16229:01   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0634.3 
16329:01   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
16429:03   Iona Dring U11WUnattached    
16529:05   Ellie Maguire SBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
16629:06   David Dring V40MUnattached    
16729:07   Harriat Whitehead U11WUnattached    
16829:07   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
16929:07   Catherine Heaven S30WUnattached    
17029:08   Charlie Watkins U11MUnattached    
17129:10   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
17229:11   Jeanette Lewis V45WUnattached    
17329:11   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
17429:12   Carla Garey S30WUnattached    
17529:13   Claire Leadbeater PBV35WWashlands29:1329:1335.3 
17629:20   Haidee Dodd U15WHinckley RC    
17729:24   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
17829:25   Helen Hall V35WUnattached    
17929:26   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
18029:26   Jane Hancox V45WUnattached    
18129:27   Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
18229:31   Stephen Smith V55MUnattached    
18329:32   Isla Burnish U15WBridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team    
18429:34   Sarah Malone  V35WIvanhoe25:3524:4821.9 
18529:35   Ceri Wakelin V40WUnattached    
18629:36   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
18729:44   Kathryn Sleigh V45WUnattached    
18829:51   Samantha Banks U20WUnattached    
18929:54   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:5423:5929.6 
19029:55   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
19129:56   Daniel Buckingham U11MUnattached    
19229:58   Andy Buckingham  V40MUnattached25:1024:3536.0 
19330:02   Nadine Skinner V35WUnattached    
19430:02   Sarah Beggan V40WUnattached    
19530:10   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
19630:12   Andrew Hopkins V35MUnattached    
19730:13   Gabby Smith S20WIvanhoe Runners    
19830:16   Nick Robbins S20MUnattached    
19930:24   Gemma Morgan S25WUnattached    
20030:27   Rachel Thurbon V40WUnattached    
20130:46   Helen Vaughan V35WUnattached    
20230:46   Gayle Thursfield V40WUnattached    
20330:47   Oliver Fordham V50MUnattached    
20430:52   Roger Western V45MUnattached    
20530:54   Laura Harvey  S20WIvanhoe27:2127:2133.1 
20630:54   Angela Stevens PBSENWUnattached29:4429:2728.6 
20730:55   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:2219:2211.0 
20830:56   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:5418:254.4 
20930:57   David Phillips V55MUnattached    
21030:58   Josh Briggs U15MUnattached    
21131:00   Jacqueline Horn V50WUnattached    
21231:10   Helen Horn  V45WUnattached/Ivanhoe27:0125:0627.2 
21331:12   Danielle Sapte S30WUnattached    
21431:13   Katie Briggs U11WUnattached    
21531:20   Sophie Williams  U15WTamworth28:3228:3236.0 
21631:23   David Williams  V40MTamworth23:4223:4233.4 
21731:24   Pamela Mooney V45WUnattached    
21831:25   Malcolm Mooney V45MUnattached    
21931:42   Sophia Booth U15WUnattached    
22031:43   Tatiana Booth V40WUnattached    
22131:43   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached21:4821:4820.9 
22231:44   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:3527:0027.8 
22331:45   Simon Johnson  V40MUnattached31:0328:4435.0 
22431:46   Tamzin Boyd S25WUnattached    
22531:54   Louise Calladine V45WUnattached    
22632:01   Barry Calladine V55MUnattached    
22732:06   Debbie Green V40WUnattached    
22832:07   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
22932:12   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached26:5726:3524.8 
23032:13   Arianne Coomber U20WUnattached    
23132:16   Janet Potter  V55WUnattached28:2826:3823.2 
23232:16   Elspeth Frudd S20WJog Derbyshire    
23332:27   Emily Atkins SBU18WSouth Derbyshire32:0325:0917.3 
23432:32   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire23:5122:2120.7 
23532:35   Nikki Whitehouse V35WUnattached    
23632:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23832:44   Christine Looms V50WUnattached    
23932:44   Helen Langford S30WUnattached    
24032:45   Dave Langford V35MUnattached    
24132:54   Robin Jelley V50MShepshed RC    
24233:12   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage29:1527:5032.3 
24333:12   Nicole Sherratt U15WUnattached    
24433:23   Anna Bach V40WUnattached    
24533:27   Ella Bird U11WUnattached    
24633:31   Jan Cobb  V55WUnattached30:5729:3225.1 
24733:40   Charlotte Carr U11WUnattached    
24833:46   Brian Gough  V70MIvanhoe30:5828:4136.0 
24933:46   Richard Pimm V45MUnattached    
25033:56   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:2128:1026.2 
Page: 1 2