Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 107 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
5 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Alex Parker SBV35MBirchfield H17:2817:002.7 
218:10   Aimee Hopcroft  U18WBirchfield H17:4317:4326.6 
318:35   Steven James Darby  SENMTipton18:1617:534.0 
419:00   Carson Tweedie SBV40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters18:2817:547.8 
519:14   Craig Watters  V45MOak Park18:3618:049.3 
619:29   Stephen Cleary  V35MCobra19:1018:416.2 
719:32   Steve Thompson PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:5318:074.6 
819:42   Austen Puleston PBS20MWest Bromwich18:4518:2313.5 
919:46   Lee Harris PBV35MWest Bromwich18:5918:393.4 
1019:48   Andrew Moseley PBV50MWest Bromwich19:4819:4810.4 
1119:51   Richard Whiting SBV45MKenilworth Runners19:1818:5310.1 
1219:56   Julian Cockshott  V40MUnattached19:0618:4115.2 
1320:06   Will Trugeon-Smith S30MUnattached    
1420:14   David Plimmer PBS30MSneyd20:1419:338.8 
1520:21   Haydn Watson PBU15MTipton20:2118:496.5 
1620:34   Robert Beech U20MUnattached    
1720:34   Jennifer Hitchcott  S20WJesmond/Newcastle Uni19:2519:1623.5 
1820:42   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
1921:01   Jake Stanford S30MUnattached    
2021:10   Nick With Kian V35MHalesowen A & CC    
2121:32   Will Lucas U15MUnattached    
2221:37   Matthew Phillips V35MUnattached    
2321:38   Martin Winkles S25MUnattached    
2421:40   Gary Thornton  V45MAldridge20:4920:3929.2 
2521:54   Anna Gruszczynska PBV35WSteel City/Poland21:5421:0516.8 
2621:55   Alastair Herriott U15MRising Brook Runners    
2722:05   Neil Langley  V40MUnattached21:0220:5116.5 
2822:07   Phil Smith S20MUnattached    
2922:11   Andy Fellows V40MUnattached    
3022:20   James Poole S30MUnattached    
3122:38   Stu Richards  V35MUnattached22:0721:4118.7 
3222:43   Kevin Martin V35MUnattached    
3322:52   Martin Wall  S30MAldridge21:3320:4012.4 
3422:57   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
3522:59   Dean Lucas SBV40MUnattached21:5420:107.8 
3623:01   Chris Tucker  V35MUnknown/Unattached21:5721:5717.7 
3723:07   Philip Sawyer  V45MChase H22:2322:2321.3 
3823:08   Jonathan Hart V45MUnattached    
3923:10   John Hayes V40MUnattached    
4023:25   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley22:5920:0813.3 
4123:39   David Kendall  V50MSandwell Valley21:2719:4910.6 
4223:46   Luke Sheppard  S20MWorcester23:3216:460.2 
4323:48   Simon Grumett V40MUnattached    
4423:51   Sean Westley S30MUnattached    
4523:52   Robert Travis SBV60MUnattached23:5223:3419.7 
4623:57   David Coleman PBV65MAldridge23:5223:5223.0 
4723:57   Alexander Crook  V40MAldridge23:0522:1217.3 
4823:58   Nick Bannister V35MUnattached    
4924:02   Paul Raftery V35MUnattached    
5024:08   Richard Haines S25MUnattached    
5124:10   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
5224:17   Paul Poulton  V55MChase H23:1323:1315.4 
5324:19   Andy Coyne V40MUnattached    
5424:23   Helen O'Regan PBS30WLondon City AC23:1523:1517.7 
5524:24   Paul Gaimster  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:0616:04-1.0 
5624:26   Craig Watson V40MUnattached    
5724:28   Marc Vowles V35MUnattached    
5824:30   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:5921:0226.6 
5924:37   David Page S30MUnattached    
6024:43   Beverley Ward PBV50WWest Bromwich24:0324:0318.9 
6124:44   Darren Redmond V35MShabbarunners    
6224:44   Paul Ross  V35MOak Park/Unattached18:0417:585.0 
6324:45   Dominic Smith U11MUnattached    
6424:48   Lucy Price S25WUnattached    
6524:51   James Winkles S20MUnattached    
6624:51   Matthew Smith U11MUnattached    
6724:52   Charlie Ward U11MUnattached    
6824:52   Stephen Ward V40MUnattached    
6925:00   Carl Bridgwood  V40MSneyd24:0822:1516.1 
7025:01   Richard Baily  V40MUnattached24:4022:1212.7 
7125:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:09   Paul Watson PBV45MTipton24:1423:3220.9 
7325:17   Emma Broglia  S20WSteel City23:0622:0324.0 
7425:23   Rod Jones PBV50MAldridge22:5722:4427.7 
7525:24   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge23:1722:2021.9 
7625:29   Abigail Wright  V35WAldridge24:5824:4518.5 
7725:31   Juan Doblado Pavon V40MUnattached    
7825:32   Natalie Boswell  S30WStafford H24:2922:5913.7 
7925:35   Anne Kelsall  V55WAldridge25:0324:1917.3 
8025:37   Jack Wooldridge S20MUnattached    
8125:44   Ayaaz Tarajia SBV35MWest Bromwich25:0725:0724.5 
8225:50   Samantha Watters  S20WBirchfield H22:3921:5114.7 
8326:03   Faye Morley PBU20WBirchfield H24:2723:3517.3 
8426:03   Hannah Thompson SENWUnattached    
8526:04   Sophie Ash V50WUnattached    
8626:09   Matt Drinkwater S20MUnattached    
8726:15   Jason Vigrass  V40MAldridge23:3322:4515.2 
8826:18   Helen Parker V45WUnattached    
8926:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:21   Terence William Allsopp V65MUnattached    
9126:25   Kate Williams  S30WTipton21:3419:0511.2 
9226:29   Sam Johnson U20MUnattached    
9326:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:31   Mark Andrew Powell V45MUnattached    
9526:34   Martin Cotgreave V55MUnattached    
9626:37   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:4924:5416.9 
9726:38   Sarah Jane Johnson S30WRising Brook Runners    
9826:44   Azeem Mohammed V35MUnattached    
9926:46   Sue Baker V45WUnattached    
10026:53   Evan Young U11MUnattached    
10126:54   Robert Young  V40MAldridge22:1722:1712.4 
10227:00   John Quinn  V65MAldridge23:0022:1415.8 
10327:01   Tony Daw V45MUnattached    
10427:03   Tim Herriott PBV40MRising Brook24:5523:3318.4 
10527:09   Claire Pugh  S25WAldridge25:1923:4519.4 
10627:20   Alan Pearce V55MUnattached    
10727:21   Tracey Quirk V35WUnattached    
10827:24   Jo Phillips S30WUnattached    
10927:25   Simon Richards  V50MBarnt Green26:5826:3324.5 
11027:28   Jamie Walker  S25MRising Brook26:5426:5436.0 
11127:29   Samantha McLelland V45WUnattached    
11227:32   Lauren Hammond PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield27:3224:1222.4 
11327:32   Steve Hammond  V45MAldridge23:4820:539.8 
11427:39   Anthony Motton V35MUnattached    
11527:40   Janice Wainwright PBV50WChase H27:4027:4024.2 
11627:46   Jennifer Burns PBV45WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley26:4826:4826.0 
11727:55   Geoff Card  V65MAldridge23:5223:4119.7 
11828:04   Bethany Lee SENWUnattached    
11928:05   Diane Thacker SBV50WAldridge26:4726:3629.6 
12028:06   Neil Cooksey V50MUnattached    
12128:08   Gary Jenkins V45MUnattached    
12228:11   Steve Law  V50MUnattached24:4324:1817.4 
12328:12   Tammy Partridge-Smith V35WShabbarunners    
12428:21   Barry McGowan V65MHarlequins Orienteers    
12528:24   Michael Poulton V70MUnattached    
12628:35   Sadie Burns PBS20WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley27:2426:4322.3 
12728:42   Brendan Hilton V40MUnattached    
12828:54   Johanna Ault V35WUnattached    
12928:55   Becky Cresswell S30WUnattached    
13029:01   Gary Beardsworth S30MUnattached    
13129:04   Stephen Harris V40MUnattached    
13229:06   Heather Skidmore V35WUnattached    
13329:16   Charlotte Benton U15WUnattached    
13429:24   Alison J Edwards SBV35WAldridge27:1524:2623.3 
13529:37   Simon Brown V55MUnattached    
13629:41   Surjit Harvey V35WUnattached    
13729:44   Michael Smith V45MUnattached    
13829:46   Jonathan Emmens  V50MUnattached27:1227:0323.9 
13929:48   Graham Lee  V55MRising Brook23:3623:0719.8 
14029:55   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra28:5127:4328.7 
14129:57   Cliff Tadu V35MUnattached    
14230:01   Steve Thompsonsnr V50MUnattached    
14330:02   Sophie Sternkopf SENWUnattached    
14430:12   William Marks  V70MOak Park26:5826:4433.5 
14530:21   John Buckby  V70MWest Bromwich28:5927:5224.1 
14630:24   Amrit Khera V35WUnattached    
14730:35   Ken Down PBV60MRising Brook30:3529:0030.8 
14830:36   Victoria Jill Marian Wilby V35WUnattached    
14930:43   Jackie Hitchcott V55WUnattached    
15030:48   Matthew Herriott PBU15MRising Brook30:4826:1334.6 
15130:52   Joanne Butler  V50WAldridge28:1227:0824.7 
15231:00   Lottie Edge U20WUnattached    
15331:01   Ellie Edge V40WUnattached    
15431:03   Sarah Teather PBS30WWest Bromwich31:0331:0336.0 
15531:05   Nick Benton V45MUnattached    
15631:40   Liz Offen V55WUnattached    
15731:43   Helen Owen V50WUnattached    
15831:48   Olwyn Frost S25WUnattached    
15931:49   Allan Hodson PBV55MAldridge31:4930:2932.5 
16032:11   Deborah Dale V50WUnattached    
16132:14   James Knight  SENMUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
16232:18   Jane Mcgreen  V60WUnattached30:2429:1528.8 
16332:21   Nahida Begum V35WUnattached    
16432:29   Linda Cundliffe  V50WUnattached30:5830:5128.6 
16532:30   Fay Lee  V55WRising Brook31:3030:2730.5 
16632:39   Wendy Herriott PBV35WRising Brook30:5728:5529.6 
16732:51   Michelle Fisher V35WUnattached    
16833:05   Amanda Glover  V40WUnattached31:4326:5323.2 
16933:06   Catherine Phillips S25WRising Brook Runners    
17033:08   Casey Bottomer U11MUnattached    
17133:16   Vicky Baines PBS30WRising Brook33:1633:1636.0 
17233:28   Kerry Ashman V40WUnattached    
17334:02   Sandra Burton V35WUnattached    
17434:03   Louise Harris V35WUnattached    
17534:09   Debbie Hill V35WUnattached    
17634:20   Ajay Devalia S30MUnattached    
17734:32   Razia Bibi V35WUnattached    
17834:35   Pam Cooper V65WUnattached    
17934:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18034:43   Jo Williams PBV40WWest Bromwich33:3633:3636.0 
18134:43   Janine Lowe  V35WWest Bromwich33:1930:5435.1 
18234:47   Carol Watson SBV60WAldridge31:2031:2029.6 
18335:06   Kelly Porter S30WUnattached    
18435:16   Jayne Bunch  V50WAldridge34:5531:3028.9 
18535:22   Joanne Smith V40WUnattached    
18635:42   Surinder Thind V65WUnattached    
18736:03   Jess Copson S20WUnattached    
18836:04   Louise Clements S20WUnattached    
18936:29   Lindsey Benton V40WUnattached    
19037:37   Julia MacGowan PBS30WRising Brook37:3737:3736.0 
19138:29   Donna Davies V40WRising Brook Runners    
19240:15   Gillian Tucker U11WShabbarunners    
19340:41   Henry Sheldon U11MUnattached    
19440:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19542:10   Alice Sault U15WUnattached    
19642:11   Craig Hetherington U15MUnattached    
19746:28   Habeebah Ahmed U11WUnattached    
19846:35   Alison Worrall V50WUnattached    
19946:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20050:28   Harrison Wright U11MUnattached    
20150:29   Dylan Wright V35MUnattached