Stewart parkrun # 91 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
29 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Paul Darroch  S25MRedcar16:2516:250.6 
217:55   Paul Mclean SBS30MNorth York Moors17:5517:362.9 
319:08   James Henderson S20MUnattached    
419:28   Paul South V35MUnattached    
519:48   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors19:0318:5511.8 
619:57   Andrew Shaw  V35MUnattached19:1918:578.3 
720:02   Oliver Williams S30MUnattached    
820:18   Dan Wilson SBS30MHarrow19:4219:0518.9 
920:21   Philip Doonan  V45MDarlington H19:3619:297.9 
1020:23   Peter Appleyard V45MUnattached    
1120:24   Christopher Lillistone V35MUnattached    
1220:25   Mike Hawdon SBV40MFitness Factory19:4319:128.5 
1320:32   Ryan Stallard  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs19:0018:2319.4 
1420:39   Steven Turner V45MUnattached    
1520:48   Stewart Hopes  V35MRedcar19:3419:3427.4 
1620:48   Nick Smith PBV40MNorth York Moors19:5019:0610.0 
1720:53   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1320:139.0 
1820:53   Steve Bigland SBV40MUnattached20:0219:2310.2 
1920:54   Dennis Potton U20MUnattached    
2020:55   Mark Waters PBS30MUnattached19:0718:396.8 
2121:00   Patrick Mooney V35MUnattached    
2221:15   Brian Laverick  V50MUnattached18:5418:535.9 
2321:22   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:3020:238.5 
2421:31   Carl Gaskin SBV35MNorth York Moors21:3119:2417.3 
2521:33   Daniel Appleyard S25MUnattached    
2621:38   Calum Dearlove S25MUnattached    
2721:39   Richard Barnes  V50MUnattached20:3920:059.1 
2821:41   David Thompson  V60MQuakers21:2121:0813.2 
2921:42   Liam Stainthorpe S25MUnattached    
3021:58   Liam Steel S20MUnattached    
3121:59   Joe Thornton S30MUnattached    
3222:01   Craig Lightfoot SBV50MBillingham21:5321:1212.5 
3322:08   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
3422:15   Stuart Harrington S30MUnattached    
3522:20   Phil Hughes-Narborough SBV50MNorth York Moors/Kimberworth21:2221:2214.8 
3622:21   Benjamin Johnson  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1917:312.4 
3722:22   Nathan Welburn PBU18MStockton Striders20:2220:2223.5 
3822:24   Simon Hole SBV55MUnattached21:5121:4213.4 
3922:31   Philip James Nichols V35MUnattached    
4022:32   Allison Rolfe SBV45WEsk Valley22:3221:2119.1 
4122:44   Stuart Walker V40MUnattached    
4222:47   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached21:2020:007.9 
4322:51   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:4320:2610.4 
4422:53   Tony Gerrard PBV40MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
4522:55   Geoff Simpson V35MUnattached    
4622:57   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4722:57   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:3818:3810.7 
4823:06   Lucy Williams SENWUnattached    
4923:07   Neil Skerry V40MUnattached    
5023:08   Louis Mohan S25MUnattached    
5123:13   Mark Anthony Edwards SBV55MNorth York Moors22:2921:2014.8 
5223:16   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached21:4321:4321.4 
5323:19   Deborah Clift PBV45WBillingham23:1923:1114.2 
5423:24   Peter Keen  V35MNorth York Moors21:4120:3012.5 
5523:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:33   Charlie Graham SENMUnattached    
5723:34   Leah Victoria Wilkosz S25WUnattached    
5823:41   Rich Mallinson  SENMPolice22:3319:539.6 
5923:50   Joseph Dean  U18MUnattached22:0322:0336.0 
6023:51   Kalum Breach SENMUnattached    
6123:57   Kevin Murray V45MUnattached    
6224:02   Dean Gregory V40MUnattached    
6324:05   Curtis Johnson  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:2221:1618.7 
6424:06   Finlay Mann SENMUnattached    
6524:07   David Boyle PBU18MUnattached23:4721:5913.9 
6624:13   Helen Reader S30WUnattached    
6724:15   Lawrence Mcanelly PBV50MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
6824:18   Daniel Glover SENMUnattached    
6924:23   Simon Fox V40MUnattached    
7024:25   Jennifer Shail S25WUnattached    
7124:29   Megan Lightfoot  U20WBillingham22:4922:4926.3 
7224:38   Courtney Johnson  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4922:4936.0 
7324:39   Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
7424:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:50   Susan Sowerby V50WUnattached    
7624:53   Lennie Bramley SBV35MBillingham24:5321:3721.2 
7724:56   Owen Baker SENMUnattached    
7824:56   Tracy Marsh V45WUnattached    
7924:57   Jude Thompson PBV35WUnattached24:5724:5730.2 
8024:58   Joanathan Mann V40MUnattached    
8125:03   Paul Fox V45MUnattached    
8225:09   Tony Jones V35MUnattached    
8325:16   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
8425:21   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
8525:38   Robert Hughes V45MUnattached    
8625:41   Poppy Jackson U20WUnattached    
8725:58   Lewis Pape PBS25MBillingham24:4921:4020.7 
8826:05   Sean McGlynn V50MUnattached    
8926:06   James Skene S30MUnattached    
9026:07   Francesca Whisker S25WUnattached    
9126:15   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached24:5224:5222.9 
9226:16   Christopher Hopson SBV50MUnattached23:5623:5335.5 
9326:18   Jack Hodgson SENMUnattached    
9426:20   Lisa Hendry SBS30WWomens Running Network26:2024:4024.7 
9526:22   James Douglas SENMUnattached    
9626:25   Peter Roxby  V40MLonely Goat RC24:3324:3318.3 
9726:31   Carolyn Gale V60WUnattached    
9826:33   Faye Darroch  S25WRedcar24:1424:1436.0 
9926:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:44   Tracy Hunter V50WUnattached    
10126:45   John Morley V50MUnattached    
10227:07   Linda Bland SBV50WUnattached26:4126:4135.8 
10327:09   Zoe Smart S30WUnattached    
10427:10   Sarah Fountain S20WUnattached    
10527:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:36   Paul Leng V50MSwift-tees    
10727:37   Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached25:4123:4032.1 
10827:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:46   Claire Farley S25WUnattached    
11027:51   Steven Rushby S30MUnattached    
11127:57   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham26:2025:2222.1 
11227:58   David Kirton V40MUnattached    
11328:05   Edward Hoskins  V45MUnattached24:2923:1222.9 
11428:09   Ron Grant V55MUnattached    
11528:21   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale26:0525:1025.3 
11628:31   Katherine Moggach V35WUnattached    
11728:32   Liz Myers  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3323:2530.6 
11828:35   Nathan Baker  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1215:52-0.9 
11928:38   Ella Baker SENWUnattached    
12028:38   Andy Baker V40MUnattached    
12128:43   Tracy Harvey V40WUnattached    
12228:44   Rachel Ealand S20WUnattached    
12328:49   Ben White SENMUnattached    
12428:50   Jon Thurlwell S20MUnattached    
12528:51   Matilda Leigh-Jones SENWSwift-tees    
12628:53   Marc Saaiman S30MSwift-tees    
12729:03   Vicky Ellis V40WUnattached    
12829:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:27   Graham Noonan  V45MNorth York Moors27:2424:5736.0 
13029:34   Reece Craster SENMUnattached    
13129:34   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:4424:2219.1 
13229:35   David Atkin V55MSwift-tees    
13329:36   Louise Kett V40WUnattached    
13429:38   Joe Savage U20MSwift-tees    
13529:39   Abbie Udall S30WUnattached    
13629:40   Iona Leigh-jones  V40WBillingham23:5423:0927.4 
13729:51   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors26:4221:3628.8 
13829:53   Roma Tate V50WUnattached    
13930:00   Helen Gavillet PBS20WUnattached29:4726:2225.8 
14030:03   Johannes Grundmann V45MUnattached    
14130:13   Michelle Elliott S25WUnattached    
14230:20   Paul Hindson V60MUnattached    
14330:22   Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:5428:2827.2 
14430:24   Anthony Fox V45MUnattached    
14530:27   Peter Samson V55MSwift-tees    
14630:30   Jessica Welburn  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:1227:1236.0 
14730:37   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
14830:48   John Brookmyre SBV50MUnattached29:4228:2836.0 
14931:00   Liz Swainston V50WUnattached    
15031:11   David Gray V45MUnattached    
15131:14   Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
15231:18   Carole Welburn V50WUnattached    
15331:22   Leah Donnelly SENWUnattached    
15431:23   Sarah Louise Donnelly  SENWUnattached29:0727:2423.8 
15531:26   Julie Hall V45WSwift-tees    
15631:26   Bob Weatherall V50MUnattached    
15731:36   Jesus Gonzalez V45MUnattached    
15831:36   Ana Gonzalez SENWUnattached    
15931:37   Nick Kane S25MSwift-tees    
16031:41   Charlotte Hansell PBS20WUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
16131:42   Paul Lightfoot V35MUnattached    
16231:44   Jayne Lamb V45WUnattached    
16331:54   Marlene Newsam  V55WUnattached30:5630:1936.0 
16431:59   Leanne Smith S25WUnattached    
16532:02   Ruth Martin  S25WUnattached29:1925:3218.0 
16632:12   Edward John Hoskins SENMUnattached    
16732:28   Katie Burns S30WUnattached    
16832:44   Jennifer Tupman SBV35WBillingham32:4427:3836.0 
16932:53   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
17033:00   Sue Wallis V45WSwift-tees    
17133:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17234:22   Matthew White SENMUnattached    
17334:28   Jocelyn Gregorek V45WUnattached    
17434:28   Sharon King V40WUnattached    
17534:35   Richard Sheppard SBV45MFarnham Runners34:3527:5429.6 
17634:36   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached28:4822:5919.9 
17734:42   Dawn Robinson V45WUnattached    
17834:55   Kathleen Foreman  V45WNorth York Moors29:3628:1934.1 
17934:55   Kelly Duncan S25WUnattached    
18034:58   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached33:3525:4332.3 
18135:01   Cath White V45WUnattached    
18236:11   Jessica Louise Wilson SENWUnattached    
18336:21   Julie Lowrie V35WUnattached    
18437:28   Ann Hall  V45WPetts Wood36:1230:4929.8 
18537:44   Alicia Gonzalez SENWUnattached    
18637:50   Shona Gonzalez-Castro V40WUnattached    
18737:56   Michelle Tapster V35WUnattached    
18837:58   Frank Minchella V60MUnattached    
18938:50   Kevin Pratt V45MSwift-tees    
19038:51   Susan Pratt V50WSwift-tees    
19138:54   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached31:2026:1525.8 
19240:03   Cristina Verity  V55WUnattached35:5534:5436.0 
19340:36   Gail Hainsworth V35WUnattached    
19440:36   Janet Makepeace V40WUnattached    
19542:11   Jennifer O'Brien  V45WUnattached32:2330:1628.1 
19642:16   Anne Lillystone  V45WUnattached38:3031:3227.8 
19742:37   Shane Thomas Wilson SENMUnattached    
19843:13   George Levett SENMUnattached    
19943:28   Deirdre Forth  V60WUnattached39:5136:0636.0 
20043:29   Paul Levett  V40MNorth York Moors19:0218:436.5 
20147:57   Isaac Johnson Caddell  SENMBillingham27:2324:3823.6 
20253:59   Louise Archer SBSENWUnattached40:5036:1735.9 
20354:00   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders27:0222:2813.4 
20454:05   Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached22:5422:5420.6 
20554:06   Erin Johnson Caddell  U20WBillingham27:1025:2335.1 
20654:08   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham31:5926:0328.0 
20754:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached