Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 188 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
29 Mar 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:30   Jonathan Shields PBU18MCity of Sheffield16:2316:03-2.6 
316:36   Carl Egdell SBV40MHallamshire16:3416:272.3 
416:36   Nick Sparks PBV45MSheffield TC16:3016:301.8 
516:50   Alex Plant  S25MHallamshire16:2816:108.4 
617:12   Mike Nolan  V45MDark Peak/Sheffield TC16:5116:510.8 
717:20   Cameron Cass PBU15MCity of Sheffield16:5416:50-0.3 
817:24   Dean Furniss SBV45MHallamshire/Northern Masters17:2417:138.2 
917:45   Thomas Peel  U18MHelm Hill17:2317:2325.0 
1017:47   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:0016:161.0 
1117:51   Thomas Giles PBU18MCity of Sheffield17:5117:5123.3 
1217:53   Ben Jones PBS20MSteel City17:2417:111.4 
1317:54   Matthew Elkington PBU20MKenilworth Runners17:3316:00-1.0 
1418:00   Mathew Sedgewick  V40MTotley17:3817:389.2 
1518:15   Doug Banks PBS30MSheffield TC/Sheffield RC18:0217:456.2 
1618:20   Ed Wilson PBS30MTrentham18:2018:202.8 
1718:21   Connagh Jacobi PBU18MUnattached18:2118:2125.9 
1818:24   Luke Tipping S20MUnattached    
1918:25   Alex Ball PBS30MSheffield RC18:2517:563.4 
2018:27   David Millns  S25MTotley18:1617:011.0 
2118:30   Tim Tett  V50MDark Peak/Sheffield RC18:2318:2314.8 
2218:38   Richard Bradbury SBV40MMatlock18:0918:095.4 
2318:50   Mark Goodison PBV55MTotley18:4618:466.6 
2418:51   Louie Tyssen U20MUnattached    
2518:55   Michael Slater PBV45MUnattached18:5318:536.3 
2619:03   Chris Blundell V45MUnattached    
2719:07   Oliver Barnsley  V35MUnattached18:3417:467.0 
2819:08   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached19:0418:285.3 
2919:10   Martin Ward  V40MSouth Yorkshire Schs19:0118:357.8 
3019:14   Peter Durkin V35MUnattached    
3119:20   Patrick Scahill S30MUnattached    
3219:22   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
3319:23   Matt Purslow SBS20MSheffield RC18:4718:4713.4 
3419:25   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached19:1717:413.6 
3519:26   Terry Eastwood SBV55MRotherham18:4518:014.9 
3619:34   Samuel Moorwood V35MUnattached    
3719:36   Gary Brooks SBV45MUnattached18:5318:346.6 
3819:37   Kim Baxter  V35WUnattached19:3419:065.5 
3919:40   Matt Winter V35MUnattached    
4019:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:47   Dominic Rice SBV50MUnattached19:4319:198.2 
4219:50   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:2119:216.4 
4319:53   Stephen Atkinson PBV40MUnattached19:5319:5327.2 
4419:56   Victor Baycroft SBU15MHallamshire19:4818:035.0 
4520:01   Ross Drayton SBS30MSteel City20:0119:3416.0 
4620:04   Alistair Mowbray U20MUnattached    
4720:07   Nick Bruce-White S30MUnattached    
4820:10   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham19:5619:439.3 
4920:12   Charles Heatley  V50MUnattached20:0219:528.4 
5020:18   Timothy Baycroft SBV40MUnattached20:1819:1814.0 
5120:20   Richard Hayes  S30MSteel City18:3916:431.0 
5220:21   Daniel Cubitt PBS30MSteel City20:1818:393.8 
5320:24   Joe Hibbert S25MUnattached    
5420:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:27   John Bedford  SENMUnattached19:2618:2411.3 
5620:27   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
5720:31   Todd Simpson  S20MUnattached19:3719:3728.8 
5820:33   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached20:2519:578.2 
5920:34   Richard Hide  V50MUnattached19:5319:3011.1 
6020:34   Calum Clenaghan S20MUnattached    
6120:35   Andy Heap V40MUnattached    
6220:35   Elaine Livera PBU20WBiggleswade20:3518:235.0 
6320:36   Jamie Hall S20MSheffield University Bankers HC    
6420:39   Alan Dale-hughes SBV50MUnattached20:2019:3712.0 
6520:41   Martyn Lee SBV45MUnattached20:4120:2930.1 
6620:41   Toby Moorwood PBU11MCity of Sheffield20:4119:5815.9 
6720:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6820:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:45   Jon Marshall V35MUnattached    
7020:47   Laurence Young PBU15MCity of Sheffield20:0318:5113.5 
7120:49   Richard Gray PBV60MBiggleswade20:4920:4914.0 
7220:50   Robert Downham V35MUnattached    
7320:54   Martin Billington  V40MUnattached18:3118:318.8 
7420:58   Harris Whitford SENMHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
7520:58   Will Knight S25MUnattached    
7620:59   Grace Hulton PBU18WUnattached20:4620:4610.6 
7721:02   David Powell S30MUnattached    
7821:05   Matthew Chenery  V40MUnattached20:1720:139.2 
7921:07   David Leon SBV45MUnattached20:5620:5413.0 
8021:10   Christopher Losinski S20MUnattached    
8121:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:17   Rhys Dumont Jones S20MUnattached    
8321:20   Miguel Salas V40MUnattached    
8421:22   Thomas Madison Clarke SENMUnattached    
8521:25   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak21:0820:5411.2 
8621:26   Alice Brockington V40WUnattached    
8721:28   Christopher Downham V35MUnattached    
8821:28   Kelvin Matthews S30MUnattached    
8921:29   Fionn Cross  S20MUnattached20:3120:3131.3 
9021:31   James McClure SENMUnattached    
9121:31   Kate Scott SBV45WUnattached21:2521:1010.7 
9221:32   Richard Strafford S30MUnattached    
9321:34   Jed Darley PBU11MSheffield TC21:2118:129.4 
9421:35   Glenn Darley SBV40MSheffield TC19:2219:2215.1 
9521:36   Archie Ward SBV45MUnattached20:4220:2412.2 
9621:37   Kim Leyland S30MUnattached    
9721:37   Brian Hughes V40MUnattached    
9821:38   Jacob Donohoe U20MUnattached    
9921:38   Simon Graeme Deutsch SENMUnattached    
10021:40   John Lowe PBU11MHallamshire21:4021:4035.9 
10121:42   Saif Salih S30MUnattached    
10221:44   Barney Williams SBV45MUnattached21:2021:1316.7 
10321:45   Roderick Deverson PBV35MUnattached21:0921:0923.7 
10421:46   Lewis Donaldson S20MUnattached    
10521:48   Solomon Civico PBU18MUnattached21:4821:4828.2 
10621:49   Tom Valentine  U11MHallamshire21:4318:043.7 
10721:51   Dave Johnston V35MUnattached    
10821:58   Alex Shepherd  V40MSteel City20:4218:494.4 
10922:01   Paul Mackay PBV35MUnattached21:5321:5335.4 
11022:05   Eve Pound SBU20WCity of Sheffield22:0520:2820.2 
11122:07   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
11222:08   David Rutherford  S20MSheffield Uni19:3318:105.7 
11322:10   Jonathan Gascoyne V35MUnattached    
11422:14   Dot Kesterton  V60WNorthern Masters21:4621:3312.0 
11522:16   Anne Hegarty SBV50WTotley21:3921:3811.6 
11622:16   Neil Sprot SBV55MUnattached21:3221:2913.6 
11722:18   Nathan Fletcher  S30MSheffield RC21:4021:4014.6 
11822:19   Greg Naylor V45MUnattached    
11922:22   Vicky Penn S30WSmiley Paces    
12022:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:23   James May PBU15MHallamshire22:2022:2035.9 
12222:23   Tom Miller S30MUnattached    
12322:24   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached21:5521:2919.7 
12422:27   Robert Burton SBV55MUnattached22:2521:5934.6 
12522:30   Phil Wood SBSENMUnattached22:3020:3735.3 
12622:36   Michael Blake Probert S20MUnattached    
12722:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:37   Andrew Murphy S25MUnattached    
12922:39   Robert Liley V35MUnattached    
13022:40   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:0521:0512.3 
13122:40   Vikki Cleveland  S20WLeeds Uni21:4820:4513.0 
13222:41   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
13322:42   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached21:4118:113.3 
13422:44   Sarah Crisp S25WUnattached    
13522:45   John Pollard PBSENMUnattached21:5821:348.5 
13622:48   Rachel Coulson SBU20WHallamshire/Loughborough Students22:4821:4724.3 
13722:52   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
13822:55   Patrick Cannon S20MUnattached    
13922:55   Hans Cayley V35MUnattached    
14022:56   Keith Tud Jackson  V45MUnattached22:0319:587.7 
14122:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14222:57   Chris Morris  V55MUnattached22:2321:4720.7 
14322:58   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:4721:1815.7 
14422:59   Anna Lambert PBV40WUnattached22:4122:4126.1 
14522:59   Lewis Brown S20MUnattached    
14623:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:08   Neil Davidson S20MUnattached    
14823:08   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:3921:3310.2 
14923:11   Liberty Regan SBU20WUnattached23:1022:1821.9 
15023:12   Kerry Fenton V40WUnattached    
15123:13   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached22:1921:0810.3 
15223:14   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:1510.0 
15323:18   Nina Cardinal  V40WUnattached22:5421:2314.2 
15423:19   Ian Van Hoof V50MUnattached    
15523:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:20   Adyaan Choudhury SENMUnattached    
15723:22   Jennifer Choudhury V45WUnattached    
15823:23   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC23:0022:2815.4 
15923:24   Matthew Groves U20MUnattached    
16023:25   Callum Clifford SBV35MUnattached/Valley Striders23:2519:005.6 
16123:27   Nigel Holmes SBV50MSheffield RC23:2122:2622.1 
16223:27   Daniel Pollard S20MUnattached    
16323:28   Jeremy Groves V50MUnattached    
16423:29   Daniel Coates SENMUnattached    
16523:29   Jane Langham V50WUnattached    
16623:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16723:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16823:31   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
16923:32   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
17023:32   Madoc Hawker SENMUnattached    
17123:33   Ambrose Burton V40MUnattached    
17223:34   Sarah Alton V45WUnattached    
17323:35   Annabel Wales  V35WUnattached23:2623:2629.5 
17423:38   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
17523:39   Sally Whybra S20WUnattached    
17623:40   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
17723:41   Tom Passmore S25MUnattached    
17823:42   Eli Christie Jones  U18MUnattached22:4122:0829.7 
17923:42   Felix Hawker SENMUnattached    
18023:42   Helen Willatt SBV35WUnattached23:4223:2719.1 
18123:43   Peter Moxley V55MUnattached    
18223:43   Jeni Pitkin  S25WSteel City23:2322:5331.4 
18323:44   Sarah Hawker S30WUnattached    
18423:45   Emma Havenhand  V40WBuxton23:2022:5118.6 
18523:52   Graeme Manson V40MUnattached    
18623:53   Andy Robinson S20MUnattached    
18723:58   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached23:1623:1631.1 
18824:01   Delia Watts PBV45WUnattached23:3723:3717.9 
18924:04   Al Morrison PBV45MUnattached24:0424:0432.7 
19024:05   Marek Szablewski V50MUnattached    
19124:09   Jane Batty PBV45WUnattached24:0924:098.2 
19224:11   Stephen McCord S20MUnattached    
19324:11   Junfeng Wang V40MUnattached    
19424:12   Charlie Robison PBU18MUnattached22:5020:2630.2 
19524:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:12   Roisin Henry SBU20WUnattached24:1223:2627.2 
19724:13   Alex Barlow V45MUnattached    
19824:13   Duncan Robert Batty SBV45MUnattached23:4922:1823.3 
19924:14   Susan Steiner V45WUnattached    
20024:15   Barbora Novakova S20WUnattached    
20124:16   Stuart Jones  V50MSteel City22:3421:3110.1 
20224:16   Martin Shevill V55MUnattached    
20324:21   Roger Marck Watson SBV40MSteel City24:2121:2210.4 
20424:23   Vincent Butcher  U18MUnattached22:2422:2426.4 
20524:23   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:4523:3517.4 
20624:23   Nick Pearson SBV45MUnattached23:3623:3621.7 
20724:24   Jo Carnie PBV45WSteel City24:2422:3613.4 
20824:25   Jessica Harvey S25WUnattached    
20924:27   Sarah Theobald SENWUnattached    
21024:28   Lisa Morris V40WUnattached    
21124:29   Mike Heselton PBV50MSteel City23:0321:5812.7 
21224:29   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached24:1322:5317.2 
21324:31   Nicola Donkin  S25WUnattached23:5622:1812.9 
21424:33   Pamela Leon SBV45WUnattached23:3823:3416.4 
21524:35   Rosanna Morrell S20WUnattached    
21624:36   Isabel Emerson S20WUnattached    
21724:36   Jack Law SENMUnattached    
21824:39   Jack Maxfield SENMUnattached    
21924:40   Ben Stoker SENMUnattached    
22024:40   Sarah Canning PBS20WUnattached23:4323:4323.6 
22124:41   Clive Adrian Catlin SBV60MUnattached21:5221:5216.1 
22224:42   Rebecca Wellington V35WUnattached    
22324:45   Alexandra Seymour S30WUnattached    
22424:48   Gerry Lax  V70MDark Peak23:4823:2428.2 
22524:48   John Toyne  V45MUnattached23:1023:1023.7 
22624:50   Chris Johnson V50MUnattached    
22724:52   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
22824:54   Paul Bonsall V55MUnattached    
22924:56   Rebecca Christie PBV40WUnattached24:5624:5622.5 
23024:58   Fraser Stewart S25MUnattached    
23124:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23224:59   Zena Hartley PBU11WHallamshire22:0820:415.7 
23325:03   Melanie Padgham  V50WScarborough24:1224:1217.3 
23425:04   Helen Carter V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
23525:04   Peter Bates SENMUnattached    
23625:04   Colin Mearns V40MUnattached    
23725:06   Craig Rowen  V45MUnattached24:3523:3928.9 
23825:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23925:07   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
24025:08   Mick Nichols V40MUnattached    
24125:15   John Walker  V50MUnattached22:1322:1318.8 
24225:17   Jamie Rest  SENMUnattached23:2021:1911.3 
24325:17   Keith Wileman V60MUnattached    
24425:18   Jasmina Towers  V40WUnattached24:2924:2934.0 
24525:19   Jessica Halliday V40WUnattached    
24625:19   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached24:3124:2622.9 
24725:19   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
24825:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24925:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:22   Beth Asquith S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3