Maldon Prom parkrun # 31 External Results
Maldon Prom
29 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14   Leo Cole SBV45MWitham (Essex)18:0517:334.6 
218:54   James Haskey-Jones SBV45MTiptree18:2818:288.1 
319:25   Andrew Low PBV40MBenfleet18:2216:562.3 
419:47   Katie Faint PBU15WChelmsford19:4719:4731.9 
520:00   Graham Sayer V40MUnattached    
620:44   Thomas Amner SENMUnattached    
721:04   Brian McDowell V40MUnattached    
821:19   Tony Faulkner S25MUnattached    
921:28   Alfie Summers SENMMaldon Rugby club    
1021:41   Ben East U20MMaldon Rugby club    
1121:47   Jason Finch V40MUnattached    
1222:08   Daniel Peters V40MUnattached    
1322:13   Thomas Russell SENMUnattached    
1422:19   Tim Baker V45MUnattached    
1522:26   Ian McDowell V45MUnattached    
1622:29   Jack Thompson SENMMaldon Rugby club    
1722:33   Alexandre Davis SENMMaldon Rugby club    
1822:35   Sam Davies SENMUnattached    
1922:37   George Thorpe S25MUnattached    
2022:53   David Carey V40MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
2122:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:02   Iain Rhodes PBV50MTiptree22:1922:1211.2 
2323:17   Richard Faint PBU11MChelmsford23:1723:1736.0 
2423:20   Paul Gregory V40MUnattached    
2523:25   Ian Foskew  V50MMid Essex22:4922:4621.7 
2623:46   Alex Corke U20M295 Striders    
2723:49   Jack Scrutton SENMMaldon Rugby club    
2824:00   Richard Clark V45MUnattached    
2924:10   Chris Church S30MUnattached    
3024:12   William Amner SENMUnattached    
3124:18   Jason Searles PBV40MUnattached23:3522:2920.1 
3224:31   Neil William Chapman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers23:5321:1918.9 
3324:36   Chris Briggs V60MUnattached    
3424:49   Colin Corby V50MUnattached    
3524:56   John Clemo V55MUnattached    
3624:59   Stephen Griffiths V50MUnattached    
3725:04   Benjamin Walker S30MUnattached    
3825:05   Rich Pryor SBV50MFlyers Pole Vault Club24:1824:1834.8 
3925:08   Joseph Sawyer U20MUnattached    
4025:10   Greg Virgoe V45MBlackWater Tri Club    
4125:12   Stephen Robinson  V45MTiptree24:1324:1122.7 
4225:18   Thomas Smythe U20M295 Striders    
4325:19   Sean Purcell S30M295 Striders    
4425:21   Benjamin Podd PBU15MBlackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree22:2818:4210.3 
4525:23   Nicki Edwards V40WThe Commando Runners    
4625:25   Anna Hodson PBSENWUnattached25:0323:5918.6 
4725:38   Mick McTighe V55MUnattached    
4825:46   Anita Grainger PBV40WWitham (Essex)24:5623:2013.4 
4925:51   Lorna Pelly S30WUnattached    
5026:05   Bill Smythe  V40MWitham (Essex)21:3320:359.2 
5126:11   Joanne Quy V45WUnattached    
5226:14   Joanne Overton V45WUnattached    
5326:33   Jessica Summers SENWMaldon Rugby club    
5426:34   Harrison Leek PBU11MColchester H25:2121:058.1 
5526:35   Shawn Leek  V35MGreat Bentley22:4422:2220.2 
5626:49   Angus Fraser U20MUnattached    
5726:52   Harry Lees SENMMaldon Rugby club    
5827:07   Barbara Hobbs V50WUnattached    
5927:15   Ellenor Chaplin PBU15WChelmsford26:1126:1136.0 
6027:16   Kate Priest V35WUnattached    
6127:27   Karen Berry V40WMaldon Rugby club    
6227:34   Jackie Robinson PBV45WTiptree26:4723:5913.8 
6327:42   John Buchanan V50MUnattached    
6427:49   Rosie Vina SENWUnattached    
6527:50   Ann-Marie Bearne PBV35WTiptree26:0526:0522.3 
6627:56   Elspeth Missen PBV55WChelmsford27:5626:2928.5 
6728:05   Mark Amner V45MUnattached    
6828:07   Laura Daubney S20WUnattached    
6928:24   Rob Davies V45MUnattached    
7028:25   Jackie Davies V45WUnattached    
7128:36   Roger Duffield  V70MTiptree27:0625:3629.0 
7228:39   Harry Berry SENMMaldon Rugby club    
7328:47   Thomas Hill SENMUnattached    
7428:52   Jane Brunt V40WMaldon Rugby club    
7528:53   Oliver White SENMUnattached    
7628:54   Chris White V45MUnattached    
7728:55   Paul Gregory  V40MTiptree28:4924:2619.4 
7828:55   Hannah Berry SENWMaldon Rugby club    
7928:56   Graham Podd V45MUnattached    
8028:57   Rose Harmer V45WUnattached    
8129:25   Annette George V60WUnattached    
8229:40   Sarah Chamberlain V35WUnattached    
8329:53   Alex Thompson SENMMaldon Rugby club    
8429:53   Mike Thompson V35MMaldon Rugby club    
8530:10   Rachel Sarah Smith S25WUnattached    
8630:42   John Chamberlain V65MUnattached    
8730:53   Peter Ottaway V50MUnattached    
8831:14   Holly Searles V40WUnattached    
8931:30   Owen Pretty SENMMaldon Rugby club    
9031:37   Victoria Poole SENWUnattached    
9131:51   Sally Jane Peaker V45WUnattached    
9231:59   Bob Priest SENMUnattached    
9332:00   Simon Priest V35MUnattached    
9432:02   Linda Coyne V50WUnattached    
9532:02   Grace Clemo S20WUnattached    
9632:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9732:07   Wyndham Brunt SENMMaldon Rugby club    
9832:22   Mel Melody V45WUnattached    
9932:32   June Woodward V50WUnattached    
10032:49   Fern Webb SENWUnattached    
10133:08   Susan Bannocks SBV50WPhoenix Striders33:0431:0230.7 
10233:13   Helen Clegg SENWUnattached    
10333:17   Sue Long PBV45WTiptree28:2128:2124.4 
10433:20   Caitlin Overton U20WUnattached    
10533:34   Emily Clegg SENWUnattached    
10633:34   Christopher McCann  V60MSpringfield24:5924:0028.6 
10733:36   Jake Hodgson SENMMaldon Rugby club    
10833:36   Peter Hodgson V40MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
10933:54   Elaine Vaughan V40WUnattached    
11034:23   Joanne Webb V35WUnattached    
11134:28   Laura Chambers SBU20WUnattached34:2828:5333.7 
11234:28   Lindley Chambers SBV35MBishops Stortford22:3921:5231.5 
11334:45   Anntony Harwood SENWBurnham on Crouch RUFC    
11434:54   Jill Rosenbaum V50WUnattached    
11534:59   Abbirose Harwood SENWBurnham on Crouch RUFC    
11635:05   Joe Harwood PBS30MBlackwater Triathlon Club23:5823:5816.6 
11735:13   Deborah Harwood S30WBurnham on Crouch RUFC    
11835:35   Kerry East V40WMaldon Rugby club    
11940:35   Jonny Judd SENMMaldon Rugby club    
12040:36   Mark Judd V45MMaldon Rugby club    
12143:35   Emma Vaughan SENWUnattached    
12244:33   Jessica Russell SENWUnattached    
12351:10   Mary Barnes V45WUnattached