Camperdown parkrun # 100 External Results
Camperdown
29 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22   Craig Love SBV40MDundee Hawkhill18:0617:5524.4 
219:32   James Hopper  V40MUnattached19:0418:5318.1 
319:53   Craig Ross SBV55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill19:0918:3110.0 
420:14   Lynn Henderson SBV40WForfar19:2618:449.4 
520:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
620:39   Mark Thomson PBS25MDundee RR20:3920:3933.5 
720:48   Callam Scott  U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds19:1317:077.2 
820:53   Louise Beveridge  S30WDundee Hawkhill19:0718:3020.4 
920:55   Greig Bingham  S25MUnattached20:0319:089.2 
1021:11   Stephanie Owen S25WUnattached    
1121:18   Rebecca Blundell S20WUnattached    
1221:18   Jim Morton V45MUnattached    
1321:27   Simon MacLean V40MUnattached    
1421:34   Richard Ingram  V40MGarioch21:3019:5110.2 
1521:47   Jamie Brown  SENMHunters Bog Trotters19:5919:5914.1 
1621:49   Davey Begg  U15MDundee Hawkhill19:4919:4916.2 
1722:10   Joseph Ghaemi S20MUnattached    
1822:11   Roy McKandie V40Mjogscotland    
1922:11   Brian Timney V50MUnattached    
2022:13   Garry Timmons SBV40MDundee RR22:1321:1021.4 
2122:16   Sam Baldwin V35MUnattached    
2222:22   Megan Christine Dale V35WUnattached    
2322:26   Alan Simpson V40MUnattached    
2422:32   Kenny Malone V35MDundee Road Runners AC    
2522:44   Richard Toller SBV55MUnattached20:5420:5412.3 
2622:51   Craig Merchant S25MUnattached    
2723:05   Jamie Simpson  U15MDundee Hawkhill21:4620:2515.2 
2823:28   Thimo Kurz V35MUnattached    
2923:34   Fraser MacDonald  S25MRoss County/Dundee Uni23:2123:2125.7 
3023:47   John Tierney V35MUnattached    
3123:59   William Melville Booth V50MUnattached    
3224:01   Peter Michael Derrick V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
3324:04   Philip Stott V50MUnattached    
3424:14   Kristian Stephen S25MUnattached    
3524:17   Arno Muller V50MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
3624:26   Paul Richard Crocker V55MUnattached    
3724:30   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
3824:45   Oliver Van Hecke V35MUnattached    
3924:46   Ann Knox  S25WUnattached22:4622:4622.8 
4024:50   Eric Hovell V55MUnattached    
4124:52   Tone Brennan  V40MEast Fife TC21:5321:3517.1 
4224:55   Gail Rattray  V50WDundee RR24:0723:5813.8 
4324:57   Philip Carters S20MUnattached    
4425:03   Lorraine Dunbar SBV50WDundee RR23:3323:1214.3 
4525:12   Sophie Kidd PBU15WDundee Hawkhill24:0823:567.8 
4625:13   Douglas Kidd  V50MDundee Hawkhill22:2122:2126.4 
4725:14   Steve Cromar  V75MDundee Hawkhill24:2124:2119.5 
4825:15   Danny Flynn  U20MUnattached24:5124:3417.7 
4925:29   Tricia Smith  V40WRunning Somewhere Else23:5123:5126.3 
5025:32   Grant Mcgovern SBV35MUnattached24:5122:4426.7 
5125:35   Romelei Adrian Laurezo S20MUnattached    
5225:37   Brian Middleton SBV65MUnattached25:1625:1623.5 
5325:40   Andrew Kelly U20MUnattached    
5425:42   Ute Goldmann V50WMonifieth Triathlon Club    
5526:03   Meghan Slean S30WUnattached    
5626:07   Jason Grant S25MUnattached    
5726:08   Christina Stocker S25WUnattached    
5826:18   Gill Hanlon SBV60WDundee RR25:3624:0718.2 
5926:24   Sarah MacPherson S20WDundee Road Runners AC    
6026:27   Lynne Gibson  V40WDundee RR23:2720:5421.1 
6126:32   Blair Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill20:2518:163.9 
6226:41   Sonny Noveros V40MUnattached    
6327:09   Kimberley Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
6427:15   Ken Peters SBV60MDundee RR27:0024:4029.2 
6527:27   Dylan Mitchell SENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
6627:28   Avila Murray V55WUnattached    
6727:31   Sarah Winter  SENWDundee RR23:4419:4928.2 
6827:36   Aidan Simpson  U15MDundee Hawkhill21:4118:141.8 
6927:36   Kieran Simpson PBU11MDundee Hawkhill27:1723:1815.2 
7027:37   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar  V55MDundee RR25:5924:5121.7 
7127:38   Anna Woodward V35WUnattached    
7227:39   Bob Andrew V45MUnattached    
7327:53   Jacqueline Jane Mcculloch  V45WUnattached25:4924:1614.9 
7427:54   Alyssa Gilinsky PBSENWUnattached26:1426:1435.0 
7527:55   Andrew Lee  SENMUnattached21:4620:0413.0 
7627:57   Lesley Coutts SBV50WDundee RR/Unattached27:0226:1321.8 
7727:58   Zoe Smart S25WUnattached    
7828:00   Cecilia Mcintosh PBV65WTayside Running Sisters27:4827:4824.8 
7928:01   Margaret Boyd SBV50WUnattached27:4727:2527.0 
8028:13   Joseph Reilly S25MUnattached    
8128:23   Margaret Louise MacKie V45WRunning Sisters Tayside    
8228:30   Tom Gordon  V70MUnattached27:1127:1131.4 
8328:42   Zoe Pickup V35WMonifieth Triathlon Club    
8428:49   Pat Kelly V45MUnattached    
8529:09   Lucy Fyffe  V45WDundee Hawkhill26:4126:1021.7 
8629:27   Claudia Caswell S25WUnattached    
8729:30   Michael Tse S20MUnattached    
8829:35   Tracey McFee V50WUnattached    
8929:37   Kathryn Johnston V50WUnattached    
9029:38   Ailsa Smart S30WUnattached    
9129:39   Jodie McNamee S20WUnattached    
9229:40   Peter Flick  V35MUnattached17:5417:5419.8 
9329:41   Ian Selbie V50MUnattached    
9430:00   Charlie Love SBV70MDundee Hawkhill29:5925:4731.2 
9530:02   Rose Curnyn SENWUnattached    
9630:17   Ruth Toller  V60WUnattached26:5126:5124.2 
9730:25   Margaret Davidson V60WUnattached    
9830:42   Barbara Mary Brown SBV55WSweatshop28:2828:1625.8 
9930:54   Helen Walden V35WUnattached    
10031:02   Sheena Macqueen  V40WSweatshop26:0125:1830.5 
10131:07   Janine Dryden S25WUnattached    
10231:09   Annabel Murday V45WUnattached    
10331:13   Lorraine Simpson V40WUnattached    
10431:14   Pamela Scott V40WUnattached    
10531:16   Fabiene MacMillan S20MUnattached    
10631:17   Russell Tarbet V50MUnattached    
10731:24   Clare Gray S25WUnattached    
10831:36   Maike Muller S20WUnattached    
10932:13   Yvette Hunt V35WUnattached    
11032:35   Hilary Jackson S30WUnattached    
11132:52   Emma Warbrick V50WUnattached    
11233:14   Nelson Ross V65MUnattached    
11333:25   Ian Sked V50MUnattached    
11433:31   Sheila Mitchell V50WUnattached    
11533:32   Jan Tavendale V60WUnattached    
11633:33   David Leitch S20MUnattached    
11733:35   Michael Stewart V35MRoadhoggs Leicester AC    
11833:56   Julia M Mudd  V40WUnattached29:2629:2636.0 
11934:06   Madeleine Inman SENWUnattached    
12034:07   Helen Olver SENWUnattached    
12134:19   Kirsty Thomson V45WUnattached    
12234:35   Elisabeth Leslie V45WUnattached    
12334:37   Sarah Johnston  V45WUnattached28:3927:3536.0 
12434:42   Brenda Doig V40WUnattached    
12534:51   Elizabeth Low V45WUnattached    
12634:56   Joy Olver V45WUnattached    
12735:09   Hazel Scott V50WUnattached    
12835:17   Evelyn Campbell SENWUnattached    
12935:21   David Clarke S20MUnattached    
13035:31   Connor Letham U20MUnattached    
13135:32   Jillian Lorimer S30WUnattached    
13235:35   Evie MacCallum SENWUnattached    
13335:35   David MacCallum V40MUnattached    
13436:08   Josh McKay  S20MDundee RR30:2123:3614.1 
13536:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13636:19   Sue Smart V55WUnattached    
13736:25   Ollie Campbell SENMUnattached    
13836:30   Freya Lynn SENWUnattached    
13936:31   Susan Curnyn V45WUnattached    
14036:32   Patricia Fyfe V55WUnattached    
14136:35   Penelope Campbell V50WUnattached    
14237:01   Stephanie Lyon S20WUnattached    
14340:07   Rodger Jackie V50WUnattached    
14442:10   Debbie Letham  V45WDundee Hawkhill36:0929:3130.8 
14543:46   Angie MacDonald V50WUnattached    
14643:47   Carole Thomson V45WUnattached    
14755:10   Elspeth Davies  U11WDundee Hawkhill45:0930:4128.0 
14855:32   Rory Davies SENMUnattached    
14955:35   David Davies V35MUnattached    
15055:58   Kenneth Letham  V45MDundee Hawkhill22:4122:4112.7