Leamington parkrun # 155 External Results
Leamington
29 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Richard Simkiss  S30MKenilworth Runners16:1115:532.5 
217:25   Andrew Siggers  S30MKenilworth Runners16:2316:09-1.6 
317:31   Joshua Newman PBU20MStratford-upon-Avon17:3116:300.9 
418:12   Charlie Davis  U18MLeamington17:2616:5327.4 
518:20   Dean Mawby  U18MLeamington17:4117:030.9 
618:23   James Richardson PBS30MKenilworth Runners18:2318:239.5 
718:33   Alex Atkinson  V45MKenilworth Runners18:0017:436.3 
818:37   Chris Simkiss PBS30MKenilworth Runners18:2617:547.8 
918:41   Neville Chapman  V40MUnattached17:3717:3715.6 
1018:51   Marc Curtis PBV45MKenilworth Runners18:1617:595.8 
1119:12   Tim Down SBV35MSpa Striders18:0917:454.0 
1219:16   Craig Foster S30MUnattached    
1319:17   Wayne Briggs SBV35MKenilworth Runners18:4917:534.5 
1419:34   Matthew Taylor  S20MHarborough18:1317:422.4 
1519:39   Kane Hancock PBU18MUnattached19:3919:3936.0 
1619:42   Peter Bryan  V45MKenilworth Runners17:5717:394.8 
1719:46   Dave Ramus  S30MKenilworth Runners18:0518:0524.7 
1819:47   Craig Bower  V45MLeamington19:2618:423.3 
1919:53   Nick Lawrence  V45MKenilworth Runners18:5318:239.5 
2019:57   Tristan Warren  U18MLeamington18:2618:2612.9 
2120:04   Warren Bell SBV35MKenilworth Runners20:0418:5034.1 
2220:13   Stewart Underhill SBV40MKenilworth Runners19:3218:536.2 
2320:17   Owen Webb PBV35MKenilworth Runners19:4319:4313.3 
2420:20   Iain Mclaughlin SBS30MLeamington19:1117:461.8 
2520:25   Christopher Hitchman  V35MLeamington20:1318:218.1 
2620:27   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
2720:34   Nardia Poole SBS30WKenilworth Runners/Maidstone/Australia20:3420:1110.0 
2820:35   Christopher Woodruff  V50MUnattached/United States19:5918:555.9 
2920:37   Jo Fleming  S30WSpa Striders19:0218:587.2 
3020:40   Freddie Loveday  U18MLeamington19:4817:465.2 
3120:43   Paul Okey  V40MUnattached19:5319:196.2 
3220:53   Neil Sheward  V45MKenilworth Runners18:2618:204.4 
3320:54   Anthony Smith  V35MRugby Triathlon Club19:5719:047.8 
3420:56   Steve Yates  V35MUnattached20:2919:2721.4 
3520:58   Dan Knowles S20MUnattached    
3621:01   David Maule  V35MSpa Striders20:3820:1212.6 
3721:01   Andrew Tom Heaven  S30MUnattached18:5118:518.6 
3821:02   Christopher Wyburn-Powell  U20MLeamington20:1217:463.6 
3921:08   Nick Pill V50MUnattached    
4021:09   Colin Bailey  V40MKenilworth Runners20:2419:278.2 
4121:09   Andrew Higgins  V45MUnattached20:3120:017.4 
4221:12   Nick Benbow  V50MKenilworth Runners20:5120:4617.5 
4321:14   Simon Pipe  V50MHook Norton/Mercia Fell20:1819:507.0 
4421:15   Alex Montgomery  V55MLeamington21:0820:3612.7 
4521:16   Gary Browne V35MUnattached    
4621:22   Simon Keell PBV45MKenilworth Runners21:2221:2236.0 
4721:22   Nat Lewis V40MUnattached    
4821:24   Toby Loveday  U15MLeamington20:1418:333.6 
4921:25   Paul Bradley  SENMUnattached20:3720:0324.8 
5021:25   Adrian Paul Mawby  V40MLeamington20:5620:0415.6 
5121:30   Gary Morgan  V45MKenilworth Runners21:2620:5614.6 
5221:30   Ivor Westmore SBV45MSpa Striders20:5920:2011.3 
5321:31   Clare Hinton  V35WSpa Striders19:3019:307.5 
5421:31   Nick J Varey  V35MUnattached19:5019:5021.2 
5521:35   Nathan Sanders U20MUnattached    
5621:37   Lucy Heather PBS25WKenilworth Runners21:3721:3718.8 
5721:38   Ranjit Samrai SBV45MUnattached19:5819:589.9 
5821:39   Rachael Siggers SBV35WKenilworth Runners21:3920:359.5 
5921:40   Angela Chahal SBV40WLeamington20:4220:4228.9 
6021:40   Rupa Morris V45WUnattached    
6121:41   Lewis Sheward  U15MCoventry18:4518:3219.9 
6221:42   Daniel Chahal  U18MUnattached20:4920:1524.7 
6321:44   James Wilson S25MUnattached    
6421:46   Callum Brown SENMUnattached    
6521:47   Jenny Jeeves  V45WLeamington21:4319:417.5 
6621:50   Jeff Surtees S25MUnattached    
6721:51   Trevor Symonds SBV40MRoad Runners Club21:0218:403.8 
6821:56   Alexander Craig V35MUnattached    
6921:57   Iain Roebuck V40MUnattached    
7021:59   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington21:1320:1410.7 
7122:00   Dave Bethell  V50MUnattached20:5720:4816.1 
7222:01   Frazer Knowles SENMUnattached    
7322:04   David Pettifer  V60MKenilworth Runners19:4019:408.8 
7422:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:08   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
7622:12   Andy Compton S25MUnattached    
7722:16   John Hampton S25MUnattached    
7822:17   Anouk Molliex SBV35WLeamington21:3521:0922.5 
7922:20   Aaron Thomas SENMUnattached    
8022:22   Oliver Went  S20MKenilworth Runners21:2421:2426.2 
8122:23   Peter Knowles S30MUnattached    
8222:24   Chris Rockliffe S20MUnattached    
8322:24   Ben Allen SENMUnattached    
8422:25   Richard Liggatt S25MUnattached    
8522:26   Callum McGready U20MUnattached    
8622:32   Owen Watson S25MUnattached    
8722:35   David Heathfield S25MUnattached    
8822:39   Mark Peers V40MSt Paul's Runners    
8922:39   Richard Biggs  V35MUnattached20:5718:3611.0 
9022:40   Isobel Davis  U18WLeamington21:1319:225.6 
9122:40   Jason Hemming  S30MSpa Striders22:1120:116.9 
9222:41   Matt Stockdale V35MUnattached    
9322:42   Libby Brewin S20WWarwick Medical School Running Club    
9422:47   Simon Bennett Hayes V40MUnattached    
9522:49   Adam Houghton  U18MUnattached20:2618:2518.1 
9622:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:52   Tom Willcock V40MUnattached    
9822:53   David Barber V50MUnattached    
9923:01   Steve Way  V40MUnattached20:5920:1619.6 
10023:05   Juzar Kandola  V45MLeamington22:3619:3312.4 
10123:08   Stuart Greenway  SENMUnattached20:0719:439.9 
10223:09   Ian Shorthouse  S30MUnattached22:1220:0212.6 
10323:12   Alan Sherwin SBV45MLeamington21:3619:0311.5 
10423:15   Paul Taylor V55MUnattached    
10523:18   Duncan Loveday SBV40MUnattached22:3922:0718.3 
10623:21   Corinne Moss  V35WLeamington22:1320:4013.3 
10723:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:26   Andrew Townsend V50MUnattached    
10923:35   Stuart Hayward-Higham V45MUnattached    
11023:36   Jonathan Grant V45MUnattached    
11123:47   Niall Walsh U20MUnattached    
11223:50   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
11323:50   Blair Adamson S25MUnattached    
11423:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:53   Kevin Gaskins  V45MUnattached23:4021:5336.0 
11623:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:56   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:2821:3913.1 
11823:57   Richard Pope S25MUnattached    
11923:58   Barnaby Winser SENMUnattached    
12024:00   Jackie Harlow V40WUnattached    
12124:01   Tina Ann Crow  SENWKenilworth Runners23:2022:2212.4 
12224:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:02   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
12424:03   Vilem Rosko S30MUnattached    
12524:06   Francis Bell V45MUnattached    
12624:08   Jamie Brown SENMUnattached    
12724:09   Simon White  SENMUnattached22:5222:5229.4 
12824:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:12   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached23:2823:0313.8 
13024:13   Tom Sales SBSENMWarwick Uni24:1323:1536.0 
13124:16   James Warren  V40MSpa Striders22:0722:0714.4 
13224:17   Brian Nicholson V45MUnattached    
13324:17   James Atteck S30MUnattached    
13424:18   Kirsty Hawkins SBS30WUnattached24:1821:1220.4 
13524:18   Stephen Docker S25MUnattached    
13624:19   Michael Barker  V45MUnattached24:1023:2932.6 
13724:23   Douglas Rattray SBS30MSpa Striders23:2221:3815.3 
13824:25   Graham Roberts SBV60MLeamington24:2323:1317.2 
13924:25   Claudine Piper SBS25WSpa Striders24:1022:1815.3 
14024:26   Chris Ackrill V35MUnattached    
14124:27   David Jackson  V45MStilton22:2522:1510.8 
14224:27   Simon Rolls  V45MUnattached22:4022:4015.7 
14324:28   David Blower SBV55MLeamington24:2824:0032.3 
14424:29   Jake Ackrill U20MUnattached    
14524:36   James Boswell S20MUnattached    
14624:36   Rod Goodwin SBV55MKenilworth Runners24:3621:5825.1 
14724:38   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached22:4922:4916.3 
14824:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:43   Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached22:2520:459.3 
15024:43   Jude Baum  V55WSpa Striders24:0323:1915.7 
15124:48   Bert Payne PBV60MLeamington24:4824:4831.2 
15224:49   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
15324:58   Mick Hunt  V50MBourton21:4921:3312.1 
15425:02   Ben Carter U20MUnattached    
15525:02   Rosemary Pauling  U18WCity of York/Warwickshire Schs24:1922:1714.0 
15625:05   Simon Crighton V45MUnattached    
15725:06   Gregory Michael Virr SENMUnattached    
15825:06   Helen McGowan V35WUnattached    
15925:08   Katie Shorrock V35WSpa Striders RC    
16025:10   Michael Crust  V55MKenilworth Runners24:4923:2218.0 
16125:10   Nick Dennish SBV45MTeam Cherwell23:5123:5127.1 
16225:18   Maria Dobson V35WUnattached    
16325:18   James Gaskins U20MUnattached    
16425:19   Bren Parker V40WUnattached    
16525:20   Simon Turner V35MUnattached    
16625:21   Alice Hewlett PBSENWUnattached25:0323:1716.8 
16725:22   Stefan Shillington SBV70MKenilworth Runners25:2224:5119.2 
16825:24   Carles Riba S30MUnattached    
16925:24   Ana Lovett PBU11WLeamington24:2221:469.0 
17025:25   Mark Lovett V35MUnattached    
17125:25   John Wade  V45MUnattached24:0222:2614.7 
17225:26   Hannah Webster  SENWUnattached24:2022:2734.0 
17325:27   Jonathan Talbot S25MUnattached    
17425:32   Ian Smedley  V55MDaventry Road Runners25:0524:1717.5 
17525:44   Tina Roebuck V40WUnattached    
17625:48   James Knight  V45MUnattached25:0823:3436.0 
17725:52   Martin Cable  V45MUnattached22:5021:3914.3 
17825:54   Andrew Pope  V45MLeamington24:0121:339.1 
17925:55   Jacqueline Rose PBV45WKenilworth Runners25:5525:5533.1 
18025:58   Louise Moodie  SENWUnattached24:2524:2533.5 
18126:01   Morgan Watson SENMUnattached    
18226:02   Beth Moore SBS25WUnattached24:5024:4924.8 
18326:02   Susan Hunt SBV45WBourton22:2121:5013.9 
18426:06   David Marshall S25MUnattached    
18526:08   Harvey Grey V45MUnattached    
18626:09   Erin McGready PBU18WLeamington26:0926:0936.0 
18726:10   Thomas Dable SBV65MKenilworth Runners24:1222:1520.6 
18826:11   Alice Parsons PBU15WLeamington23:1622:3624.6 
18926:11   John Fullbrook  V45MUnattached24:4623:4316.5 
19026:12   David Murray SBV50MSpa Striders25:4023:4918.4 
19126:12   Emily Lovett  U11WLeamington22:5421:448.2 
19226:13   Craig Turner V50MUnattached    
19326:17   Edward Guerra S25MUnattached    
19426:19   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
19526:24   Oliver George Evans SBU18MUnattached23:4920:256.5 
19626:28   Mandy Crust  V45WKenilworth Runners26:0224:3029.2 
19726:29   Bill Evans SBV40MUnattached26:0824:5527.2 
19826:31   Carl Palmer S25MUnattached    
19926:32   Lisa Sears SBV40WKenilworth Runners26:3225:1518.7 
20026:35   Melanie Gould PBU11WLeamington25:0021:278.7 
20126:45   Laura Gould PBV35WKenilworth Runners26:1823:0314.2 
20226:46   Ben Thompson S30MUnattached    
20326:47   Angela Smith-Welch PBV45WKenilworth Runners26:1526:1528.1 
20427:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:05   Nigel Birch  V50MUnattached24:4523:1935.2 
20627:06   Anne Hurrell  V35WSpa Striders24:1121:4311.3 
20727:07   Deirdre Mordaunt V50WUnattached    
20827:12   Lorraine Parsons PBS30WSpa Striders25:4224:3317.0 
20927:13   Darcie Hancock U20WUnattached    
21027:25   Alexander Buswell  U18MUnattached25:5324:3528.8 
21127:25   Laura Rhian Heathfield S25WUnattached    
21227:29   Charlie Wiggin SENMUnattached    
21327:32   Richard Barr V50MUnattached    
21427:34   Rosie Cale  U15WLeamington Athletics Academy23:0521:256.5 
21527:35   Rico Liese S25MUnattached    
21627:36   Melanie Tandy V40WUnattached    
21727:40   Juliet Elizabeth Jee SBV45WRegency Runners27:4026:3422.1 
21827:44   Giles Conway SBV40MSpa Striders26:2525:4522.6 
21927:45   Natasha Kelly S20WUnattached    
22027:46   Rory Manning S25MUnattached    
22127:47   William Savage U20MUnattached    
22227:49   Paul Twist V35MUnattached    
22327:52   Sarah Kerner V45WUnattached    
22427:53   Peter Blagrove  V35MKingfisher Harriers22:5322:5325.8 
22528:02   Scott Sandford V35MUnattached    
22628:06   Michela Way V40WUnattached    
22728:06   Ben Harrison S25MUnattached    
22828:08   Jo Harrison  S25WSedgefield26:4726:4736.0 
22928:08   Emma Walkley  V35WUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
23028:11   Kevin Pantling SBV50MUnattached27:0425:2126.4 
23128:18   Miriam Mohamed S30WUnattached    
23228:20   Catherine Donnelly S20WUnattached    
23328:23   Sarah Price  S30WLeamington23:1621:3311.8 
23428:31   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
23528:33   George Blackmore SENMHampton Magna Harriers    
23628:38   Michael Edward Blackmore  V35MUnattached22:5420:1412.8 
23728:38   Linda Schaedel V50WUnattached    
23828:39   Nick Winser V50MUnattached    
23928:40   Marcus Winser SENMUnattached    
24028:41   Malcolm Fry  V65MRoad Runners Club26:5026:0724.5 
24128:43   Baloo Challenor SBV45MUnattached27:2924:5236.0 
24228:44   Victoria Bartholomew V35WUnattached    
24328:45   Colin Rowley  V45MBermuda Striders26:3220:5725.8 
24428:46   Pauline Dable  V65WKenilworth Runners27:3625:2824.1 
24528:53   Sean Elliott U20MUnattached    
24628:57   Trevor Graham Elliott  V60MUnattached24:0222:0121.8 
24728:57   Frances Lammyman U20WUnattached    
24829:02   Simon Teale  V45MUnattached27:3626:1131.9 
24929:05   Rupe Chahal  V40MLeamington24:2922:4121.9 
25029:08   Trevor Morris S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2