Brockwell parkrun # 169 External Results
Brockwell
29 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   John Franklin SBS25MMet Police15:4815:34-2.2 
216:00   Gordon Pearce SBS30MKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds16:0015:58-1.5 
317:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:25   Adam Peters  S20MShettleston/Glasgow Uni16:5516:214.0 
517:29   Andrew Barrington  S20MUCL17:0816:420.0 
617:37   Gary Ironmonger  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans17:2316:530.6 
718:00   Robert Lloyd Smith  V40MUnattached17:2016:54-0.1 
818:16   Lawrence Potter V35MUnattached    
918:18   Harry Morrison V35MUnattached    
1018:44   Martin Edwards V35MUnattached    
1118:51   Matthew Buffa SBSENMUnattached18:5118:3626.5 
1218:54   Jamie Docherty SBSENMUnattached18:5418:456.9 
1318:59   Ben Needham  SENMUnattached18:2818:283.7 
1419:01   Birdie Hall  SENMUnattached18:0617:363.9 
1519:08   Jean-Marie Bart  V35MUnattached18:1118:1118.3 
1619:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:10   William Luker PBV40MUnattached19:0319:039.0 
1819:24   Ben Musgrave S30MUnattached    
1919:38   Adam Marcinowicz SBS30MClapham Chasers/Watford19:3818:093.8 
2019:48   Tommy Haycocks  V40MHerne Hill18:5218:297.5 
2119:49   Richard Sands  V35MUnattached18:4118:4121.9 
2219:52   Andrew Williams  S25MSerpentine19:2619:2611.8 
2319:54   Ola Balme  V45WDulwich19:4119:119.1 
2419:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:59   Edmund Neuberger SBS25MClapham Chasers19:5918:5010.5 
2620:00   Iain Harrison S30MUnattached    
2720:03   Charles Pigott V55MUnattached    
2820:18   Stephen Trowell V45MUnattached    
2920:23   Robert Thorogood S30MUnattached    
3020:36   Janet Hall  SENWWindrush TC19:1219:1226.9 
3120:37   Edward Matthews S25MUnattached    
3220:38   Nigel Bassindale V55MUnattached    
3320:45   Jacob Kane S25MUnattached    
3420:46   Nicola Richmond  V40WDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans19:5619:5619.3 
3520:52   Justin Vollmer V40MUnattached    
3620:53   Ivan Hernandez S30MUnattached    
3721:05   Rhys Pritchard S25MUnattached    
3821:13   Russell Pearson  S30MClapham Chasers18:3117:1816.4 
3921:13   Caroline Pettigrew PBV40WDulwich20:2119:568.2 
4021:36   Neil Gill S25MUnattached    
4121:42   John Kazantzis  V40MUnattached21:0120:078.7 
4221:46   Will Huxter SBV45MUnattached21:4619:3120.8 
4321:52   Christopher Barnes  SENMWindrush TC19:4719:4719.6 
4421:55   Graham Laylee  V55MDulwich21:1521:0211.1 
4521:58   William Roe S25MUnattached    
4621:59   Mark Kell  S30MSerpentine19:2519:2511.1 
4722:00   Adam Young S25MUnattached    
4822:00   Kiera Lyness  V45WUnattached21:1321:1316.9 
4922:05   Oliver Savill SBSENMUnattached22:0520:0723.0 
5022:06   Sarah Knox  V40WSerpentine21:1319:2911.9 
5122:07   Julian Garcia  V40MWindrush TC20:3720:3726.1 
5222:08   Edward Whatley PBSENMUnattached21:3321:3332.8 
5322:10   Nick Green SBSENMUnattached22:1019:4515.2 
5422:12   Laura Spargo PBSENWUnattached21:3521:3512.6 
5522:22   Ashley Doncon S30MUnattached    
5622:23   George Primentas SBV40MUnattached22:0421:4914.7 
5722:25   Natalie Waugh S30WUnattached    
5822:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:32   Jason Cobb V40MUnattached    
6022:34   Jasper Johnson  U15MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs22:0318:425.8 
6122:39   Clare Wyngard SBV50WDulwich22:3122:0313.9 
6222:42   Paul Jon Bolton  V45MUnattached22:1622:1635.2 
6322:45   Philip Eeles V55MUnattached    
6422:49   John Levick S30MUnattached    
6522:51   Geraint Price  V40WUnattached22:3722:0013.0 
6622:52   Matthew Hudspith S20MUnattached    
6722:54   Aga Wicinska  S30WSerpentine/Poland22:0421:3913.6 
6822:56   Lucy Clapp  V45WUnattached22:1321:159.6 
6922:56   Andrew Burke SBV55MUnattached22:5022:3014.5 
7023:02   Lucy Pickering  V45WWindrush TC/Dulwich22:0920:559.5 
7123:03   Daniel Kujore V45MUnattached    
7223:04   Nicole Casey S30WUnattached    
7323:09   Will Asher PBSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:4021:0712.0 
7423:10   Jonathan Boulton V35MUnattached    
7523:13   Jennifer Varley S25WUnattached    
7623:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:25   Michael Dodds  V55MDulwich23:0221:5113.2 
7823:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:29   Jonathan Ley S20MUnattached    
8023:31   Brendan Zecevic S30MUnattached    
8123:43   Nick Watts V35MUnattached    
8223:44   Louise Ungpakorn S30WUnattached    
8323:47   Jenny Ellis Logan  S25WUnattached22:0421:2210.2 
8423:52   James Marshall V45MUnattached    
8523:59   Lawrence Bolarinwa  V45MUnattached23:5523:2235.0 
8624:02   James Lavers V35MUnattached    
8724:07   Tina McKenzie O'neill V40WUnattached    
8824:17   Ollie Cumming SENMUnattached    
8924:22   Edward Ware S30MUnattached    
9024:28   Jessica Billington  S25WWimborne21:5321:5318.1 
9124:30   Shirley Clegg PBV60WWimborne24:2123:4814.5 
9224:37   Tony Murphy V40MUnattached    
9324:37   Kathryn Carter S30WUnattached    
9424:37   Paul Prentice SBV60MUnattached22:2822:2816.8 
9524:42   Terry Gallagher V50MUnattached    
9624:50   Jez Robertson  SENMUnattached24:0522:3813.0 
9724:52   Hanna Van Den Berg S25WUnattached    
9824:54   Michelle Lennon  V45WDulwich22:0020:188.3 
10024:55   Kevin Mckeon  V45MUnattached23:4022:2322.2 
9924:55   Danny Lyness  V50MUnattached21:4021:1412.5 
10124:57   Mat Thomas V35MUnattached    
10224:58   Desmond Edwards PBSENMUnattached23:2623:2623.4 
10325:01   Peter Thompson S25MUnattached    
10425:05   Ibi Oruwari S25WUnattached    
10525:07   Matthew Harlock  V40MUnattached22:2322:2316.6 
10625:09   Rebecca Thackray SBV50WUnattached25:0923:2121.0 
10725:13   Caroline Pickering  V35WUnattached25:0424:3328.4 
10825:13   Neil Vann V35MUnattached    
10925:15   Paul Connor  S25MWindrush TC22:0620:4015.0 
11025:17   Clare Birchenhough S25WVegan Runners    
11125:19   Andi Cook S30WPremier Tri    
11225:21   Gary Slater  V50MUnattached23:1122:5016.6 
11325:27   Bee Harford S30WUnattached    
11425:35   Lucy Wheeler S25WUnattached    
11525:40   Ian Donaldson S30MUnattached    
11625:41   Beth Callaghan SENWUnattached    
11725:49   Laura Vroomen V40WUnattached    
11825:55   Helen Reynolds S25WUnattached    
11925:57   David Palfreman V50MUnattached    
12025:59   Shari Denovan V40WUnattached    
12126:00   Sarah Jackson V40WUnattached    
12226:01   Sophie Henderson V45WUnattached    
12326:07   Abi Renshaw S30WUnattached    
12426:08   Louise Saunderson S30WUnattached    
12526:32   Katharine Haggie  SENWUnattached24:5424:3636.0 
12626:32   Joshua Lindo SBV35MHerne Hill26:0126:0135.7 
12726:34   Tim Murray V35MUnattached    
12826:36   Alison Phillips  SENWUnattached25:1124:3723.5 
12926:38   James Barnard S25MGoodGym    
13026:42   Hubert Johnson V45MUnattached    
13126:43   Tim Leonard S30MUnattached    
13226:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:46   Joey Da Silva V35MUnattached    
13426:56   Nicola Hill SBS30WDulwich26:5623:4136.0 
13526:57   Jane Bloomfield  V35WNorth Shields Poly26:0324:2334.2 
13626:57   Rebecca Van Hove S20WUnattached    
13727:04   Kate Frances V40WUnattached    
13827:11   Frances Murphy S25WUnattached    
13927:17   Katherine Price  V35WUnattached24:3024:2018.9 
14027:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:19   Caroline Elston V50WUnattached    
14227:19   Sarah Lampert V45WUnattached    
14327:24   Katy Anstis S25WUnattached    
14427:28   Naomi Wattis V35WUnattached    
14527:29   Mairead Mcclean  V45WWindrush TC26:3526:3527.4 
14627:30   Harry Cole  V50MWindrush TC24:4924:4928.0 
14727:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:32   Stephen Heming  V50MUnattached25:5524:5023.1 
14927:36   Alexander Barnett S25MUnattached    
15027:42   Rodney Lewis  SENMUnattached19:2819:2812.3 
15127:44   Angus Farr  V40MUnattached25:4325:0418.1 
15227:47   Jamie Knibbs S30MUnattached    
15327:53   Louis Plowden-Wardlaw V45MUnattached    
15427:59   Karin Camprodon SENWHerne Hill Harriers    
15527:59   Peter Howlett V45MUnattached    
15628:08   Matthieu Crews V35MUnattached    
15728:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15828:16   Laura Collier PBS20WIvanhoe25:4322:2517.1 
15928:19   Jenny Cook SBSENWUnattached28:1925:3536.0 
16028:23   Eugene Amusin S30MUnattached    
16128:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:25   Klara Saville S30WUnattached    
16328:28   Karen Shone  S20WNewbury26:1123:3717.4 
16428:43   Nicole Howlett SENWHerne Hill Harriers    
16528:48   Kamlesh Jadeja S25MUnattached    
16628:51   Kelsey Ward S20WUnattached    
16728:53   Ruth Dunlop S25WUnattached    
16828:54   Helen O'rourke  V50WUnattached28:0727:1536.0 
16928:56   Chris Humphrys V45MUnattached    
17029:04   Andy Bullock V45MWindrush Triathlon Club    
17129:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:06   Afshin Dehkordi SBV35MWindrush TC29:0625:2832.6 
17329:13   Joanna Luker V45WUnattached    
17429:17   Alasdair Howell SENMUnattached    
17529:21   Richard Howell V45MUnattached    
17629:23   Vanessa Curtin SENWUnattached    
17729:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17829:30   Beth Williams S25WUnattached    
17929:39   Rosie Williams S20WUnattached    
18029:41   Jane Holland SBV35WUnattached29:3428:4635.2 
18129:42   Joost Creutzberg  V40MUnattached25:3825:3825.6 
18229:50   Jeremy Gordon V45MUnattached    
18329:50   Laura Jelf S25WUnattached    
18429:51   Mia Flook SENWRavenstone Runners    
18529:51   Lara Williams S30WUnattached    
18629:53   Daniel Lyness  U18MUnattached21:5120:2515.5 
18729:55   Tara Lander  S25WYeovil Town29:2729:2736.0 
18829:59   Sarah Lyness  V45WUnattached26:3325:5821.2 
18930:02   Eva Hegan SENWRavenstone Runners    
19030:03   Alison Vargas S25WUnattached    
19130:05   Kathryn Cheshire  S30WDulwich29:2125:1724.3 
19230:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:14   Saffron Fisher S30WUnattached    
19430:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:19   Suzanne Churchyard V35WWindrush Triathlon Club    
19630:41   Amy Butcher S30WUnattached    
19730:54   Monika Rosa S30WKasiArki    
19831:04   Dolina Logan SBV35WUnattached31:0428:3336.0 
19931:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20031:23   Andrea Crisp  V35WUnattached30:3428:1736.0 
20131:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20231:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20331:50   Fatal Ajetunmobi V45MUnattached    
20432:02   Ulrike Naumann SBSENWUnattached32:0228:3836.0 
20532:04   Wendy Lothian V45WUnattached    
20632:04   Evie Nosworthy SENWRavenstone Runners    
20732:22   Hanna Brameld S30WUnattached    
20832:22   Gill Webber V45WUnattached    
20932:30   Hannah Walker SENWRavenstone Runners    
21032:30   Jack Davidson  S25MUnattached23:0922:1621.4 
21132:53   Hannah Clare Boulding S25WUnattached    
21233:14   Pat Gordon-Smith V50WUnattached    
21333:16   Louisa Rinaldi V35WUnattached    
21433:16   John Patrick White  SENMUnattached30:2724:4836.0 
21533:19   Madeleine Boomgaarden V45WUnattached    
21633:34   Fiona Robinson PBS20WClapham Chasers33:3432:0336.0 
21734:23   Elsie Laidlaw SENWUnattached    
21834:24   BogusÅ‚awa Rosa V60WKasiArki    
21934:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22034:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22134:52   Fran Pattinson  V45WUnattached32:4630:1328.7 
22235:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22335:08   Yvette Lewis SBU11WHerne Hill30:5525:2220.8 
22435:09   Holly Flook SENWRavenstone Runners    
22535:50   Saud Doha S30MUnattached    
22635:51   Deborah Williams V35WUnattached    
22735:54   Olivia Collins SENWRavenstone Runners    
22835:54   Megan Griffiths SENWRavenstone Runners    
22935:54   Simon James Lewis  V40MUnattached22:3521:2015.3 
23046:30   Richard Griffiths V45MUnattached    
23146:30   Katy Robertson S30WUnattached