Barnsley parkrun # 165 External Results
Barnsley
22 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Harry Moore SBU18MBarnsley AC17:3717:3622.2 
217:42   Daniel Kestrel (Chan)  S25MPennine16:4916:27-2.6 
317:47   Luke Field V35MUnattached    
417:59   Scott Bennett  V40MBarnsley AC17:4017:4030.1 
518:17   Beano Benben Rich Spooner  SENMBarnsley H17:0417:045.4 
618:33   Brendan Moody SBS20MBarnsley AC17:4316:091.4 
719:09   Thomas David White  S25MBarnsley AC17:1617:1613.1 
819:12   Nick Mardall  V40MDeeside Runners18:2818:2810.1 
919:21   Gareth Cooke  U20MUnattached18:4616:20-2.9 
1019:24   Adrian Tarasiuk SBS30MBarnsley H18:3718:3714.0 
1119:50   Andrew Lake SBV35MEsk Valley18:5117:182.5 
1219:53   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie  V35WBarnsley AC19:1918:4712.6 
1319:59   Ian Neville SBV45MUnattached18:5218:524.8 
1420:09   Steven Phillips  V50MKimberworth19:3819:317.4 
1520:17   Helen Beck  S30WWakefield19:3319:055.8 
1620:21   David Harling  V45MBarnsley AC19:2219:115.0 
1720:47   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H19:4918:305.9 
1820:47   Tim Morgan V45MUnattached    
1921:04   Kevin Neill SBV55MUnattached20:1419:0718.3 
2021:05   Richard Singleton  S30MBarnsley H19:4518:345.2 
2121:21   Geoff Holmes  V45MUnattached19:0119:016.2 
2221:32   Neil Fox SBS30MBarnsley H20:4019:349.6 
2321:35   Alice Moore SBU15WBarnsley AC21:3518:477.1 
2421:35   Jonathan Hall PBV45MKingstone21:0020:216.9 
2521:37   Shaun Swallow SBV40MBarnsley H21:2119:578.2 
2621:45   Lee Shaw V40MUnattached    
2721:46   Dave Allemby SBV55MBarnsley AC21:2419:599.7 
2821:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:55   Matthew Goulding  S20MPenistone21:3020:0630.5 
3022:03   Alan Knox SBV60MPenistone21:5121:2213.2 
3122:14   Alan Schofield PBV50MBarnsley H22:1421:3912.5 
3222:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:33   Kevin Wood SBV45MBarnsley H20:5320:4710.3 
3422:38   Craig Allen  S25MBarnsley H19:4719:4619.9 
3522:59   David O'Hara V50MUnattached    
3623:09   Joanne Sweeney  S30WKingstone22:0222:0031.6 
3723:14   Daniel Hayward PBU15MKingstone21:5418:023.0 
3823:15   Jenny Wakeman  V55WBarnsley AC22:1121:1310.7 
3923:16   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone21:5220:4417.5 
4023:23   Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone20:5319:396.8 
4123:32   James Dawson S25MUnattached    
4223:33   John Wroe PBV60MBarnsley AC23:3323:3319.6 
4323:36   Dominic Bottomley  S30MBarnsley H21:5521:5536.0 
4423:43   Sharon Cooper PBV45WKingstone/Penistone23:4321:3920.6 
4523:56   Steve Frith SBV60MPenistone/Steel City23:5620:4718.9 
4623:58   Paul Fryers SBV45MPenistone23:1021:4610.3 
4724:14   Paula Newton  V45WUnattached23:2923:2314.7 
4824:22   Anne Middleton  V50WDenby Dale22:5822:2114.8 
4924:34   Michael Walsh  S30MPenistone22:5421:5312.2 
5024:37   Mark Crossley S30MUnattached    
5124:40   Glen Goulding V55MUnattached    
5224:44   Tim Schofield V35MUnattached    
5324:47   Keith Conkerton  V50MUnattached21:0021:0013.4 
5424:48   Tim Wade SBV55MKingstone23:0422:5116.6 
5524:52   David Fitzgerald  S30MAckworth22:4020:3414.3 
5624:52   Malachi Rangecroft  V40MUnattached23:1523:1521.0 
5724:59   Robert Davies  V45MKingstone21:4418:565.8 
5825:07   Keith Singleton  V60MWakefield22:5622:0031.5 
5925:17   Paul Smith S25MUnattached    
6025:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:26   Mark Balchin S30MUnattached    
6225:36   Gary Green V40MUnattached    
6325:37   Stacy Dyson PBS25WBarnsley H23:5521:0914.6 
6425:38   Harry Patrick U20MUnattached    
6525:42   Nicola Bottomley  S30WBarnsley H24:4924:4936.0 
6625:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:50   Katie Sharman  S25WKingstone24:2023:3014.4 
6825:55   Nicola Fox  V35WBarnsley H24:4024:0720.5 
6926:03   Gavin Beardshall  S25MKingstone24:5622:4412.7 
7026:05   Andy Warsop S30MUnattached    
7126:06   Andrew Hellewell V35MUnattached    
7226:08   Ryan Adshead S25MUnattached    
7326:08   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone24:5824:5119.9 
7426:14   Damian Whitehouse V35MUnattached    
7526:18   David Platts V60MUnattached    
7626:29   Neil Schofield V45MUnattached    
7726:30   Samuel Brain SENMUnattached    
7826:31   John Moss  V50MBarnsley H24:2723:1517.8 
7926:33   Timothy Grierson V45MUnattached    
8026:37   Ross Caws S30MUnattached    
8126:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:50   Neil Hemmings V40MUnattached    
8327:02   Vicky Levitt  V45WBarnsley H26:0225:3826.5 
8427:09   Daniel Wilson S20MUnattached    
8527:28   Tracy Hughes PBV40WKingstone24:2322:3511.8 
8627:29   Matt Kasparek PBS20MKirkstall23:3722:4118.3 
8727:39   Kieron Brice  V35MUnattached23:2621:2913.2 
8827:41   Neil Binnie PBS30MBarnsley H24:2224:2228.9 
8927:43   Raymond Brown  V70MPenistone25:4625:4621.2 
9027:44   Sally Jane Collinson V35WUnattached    
9128:01   Jonathan Hallam  V35MUnattached19:0618:545.6 
9228:06   Mark Davis V40MUnattached    
9328:08   Barry Brenton SBV45MUnattached26:1826:1833.9 
9428:13   Grace Gill S20WUnattached    
9528:14   Amie Goodyear V35WUnattached    
9628:23   Charlie Armitage SENMUnattached    
9728:24   Nicholas Shaw S30MUnattached    
9828:28   David Bates S25MUnattached    
9928:30   Darrel Watson S25MUnattached    
10028:31   Anthony Adams V45MUnattached    
10128:35   Jeff Sawyer V65MUnattached    
10228:40   Louise Firth V45WUnattached    
10328:41   Thomas Burrows V45MUnattached    
10428:45   Avril Teal V50WUnattached    
10528:51   Rachel Marsden V35WUnattached    
10628:51   Christopher Walker  V60MDenby Dale26:2324:0520.4 
10728:57   Amanda Fowler  V40WUnattached27:2924:3715.8 
10828:58   Rachel Warsop PBV40WDenby Dale26:4425:1924.9 
10929:06   Evie Rollinson S20WUnattached    
11029:22   Gary Partridge  V40MPenistone29:2027:0929.3 
11129:24   Rebecca Hobson  SENWUnattached28:1428:1436.0 
11229:27   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
11329:32   Edward Taylor SENMUnattached    
11429:33   Matthew Taylor V40MUnattached    
11529:48   Charlotte Lassu S20WUnattached    
11629:51   Georgia Firth U20WUnattached    
11730:10   Keith Brandon V45MUnattached    
11830:21   Julie Gough  V55WKingstone28:5628:5122.1 
11930:29   Julie Galvin SBV45WUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
12030:36   Bryan Hague V55MUnattached    
12130:42   Vikki Skipper  V55WBarnsley H28:4227:5928.9 
12230:45   Mark Brookes  V50MUnattached27:3627:2530.6 
12330:46   Bradley Osborne U20MUnattached    
12430:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12531:10   Amanda West SBV45WUnattached29:3128:4934.4 
12631:14   Caitlin Coles SENWUnattached    
12731:14   Steve Gilbert  V40MUnattached23:4522:3529.1 
12831:27   Justin Goodyear  V40MBarnsley H25:1125:0620.3 
12931:29   Pete Wall PBV50MBarnsley H31:2929:0833.6 
13031:35   Kathy Watson  V45WUnattached30:3729:0529.6 
13131:41   Jane Brankin  V45WKingstone30:2628:4822.9 
13231:52   Jane Partridge  V40WPenistone28:4726:5722.1 
13331:52   Claire Dawson S30WUnattached    
13431:54   Claire Hill V40WUnattached    
13531:55   Rianna Armitage SBS30WPenistone28:4028:2427.2 
13632:03   Lynsey Attwood  V35WBarnsley H28:0923:3036.0 
13732:04   Lewis Rowland U20MUnattached    
13832:16   Joseph Coultas SENMUnattached    
13932:18   Wayne Bates V35MUnattached    
14032:21   Simon Parmenter V40MUnattached    
14132:24   Martyn Wright V35MUnattached    
14232:26   Caroline Taylor V35WUnattached    
14332:43   Kary Jones PBV35WBarnsley H32:4332:4336.0 
14432:46   Selina Wray  S30WDulwich30:2227:3623.2 
14532:47   Lesley Deakin  V55WKingstone31:2431:2436.0 
14632:50   Genna Miller V35WUnattached    
14733:04   Susan Thompson  V50WUnattached32:1732:1735.6 
14833:15   Rebecca Littlewood  V40WUnattached32:3531:5236.0 
14933:24   Oliver Brain SENMUnattached    
15033:24   Matthew Brain V45MUnattached    
15133:30   Zoe Lowe V40WUnattached    
15233:42   Nicola Savage  S25WKingstone31:3830:5031.7 
15334:10   Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H30:5429:4931.5 
15434:34   Heather Keen S25WUnattached    
15534:42   Dawn Richards  V55WKingstone33:4431:3531.4 
15635:28   Shannon Courtney Parmenter  U18WUnattached34:3034:2036.0 
15735:29   Catherine Fraser PBV35WBarnsley H31:5529:4828.7 
15835:30   Norman Cole  V75MPenistone27:1427:1432.7 
15935:38   Daryl Greensill V35MUnattached    
16035:40   Claire Robinson PBS30WKingstone31:0229:4925.7 
16135:53   Alan Radley  V65MBarnet32:3830:3234.8 
16236:15   David Horsfall SBV75MPenistone36:1531:0035.7 
16336:39   Sarah Griffiths S30WUnattached    
16436:47   Tom Windle SENMUnattached    
16536:49   Jonathan Windle V35MUnattached    
16638:21   Eleanor Oakes SBSENWUnattached27:5925:3924.2 
16738:26   Sheila Downing  V55WKingstone37:2437:2432.5 
16839:23   Sean Kachmarski PBV40MFylde Coast Runners35:5631:2333.4 
16939:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17039:29   Laura Stenton S25WUnattached    
17141:05   Claire Raynor V45WUnattached    
17241:11   Katie Lee  U15WKingstone38:0231:2532.7 
17342:35   David Lee  V40MKingstone23:5222:0111.9 
17442:36   Emillia Hedge SENWUnattached    
17543:28   Victoria Hedge V40WUnattached    
17643:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached