Congleton parkrun # 66 External Results
Congleton
22 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Matthew Smith PBV40MSouth Cheshire16:3416:343.1 
217:05   Jason Burgess SBV35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:0216:531.5 
317:39   Jimmy Wood V35MStaffordshire Moorlands AC    
418:06   Keayrn Hopley PBU15MMow Cop Runners17:0617:0614.5 
518:19   Steven Millar PBV40MMacclesfield18:1918:195.8 
618:21   Ed Wilson PBS30MTrentham18:2018:203.7 
718:26   Darren Washington  V45MCity of Stoke17:4417:446.9 
818:33   Ben Light PBS25MBuxton17:4917:220.4 
918:42   Toby Miller PBS20MBoalloy18:2518:175.5 
1018:45   Andrew Whittingham  V40MWilmslow18:0717:153.0 
1118:59   Peter Hopley SBV40MMow Cop Runners18:2218:0624.3 
1219:33   Tony Taylor  V45MSandbach19:0318:223.7 
1319:57   Ethan Gater  U18MBoalloy18:1618:1634.9 
1420:04   Christopher Dean S25MUnattached    
1520:14   Andrew Vincent V50MUnattached    
1620:17   David Nimmo PBS30MSouth Cheshire19:5119:457.5 
1720:31   Richard Hall SBV45MBramhall Runners20:3119:298.5 
1820:45   Chris Jackson PBS30MWarrington RR20:4220:3916.6 
1921:04   Alex Doyle  U15MVale Royal20:0016:59-2.3 
2021:10   Victoria Walls SBS25WSpectrum21:1020:3518.1 
2121:12   Sophie Smith PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich20:1419:308.6 
2221:12   Chris Weeks SBS30MUnattached20:3519:065.0 
2321:13   David Edge PBV55MStaffordshire Moorlands21:1321:1326.4 
2421:24   Peter Lloyd  V40MSouth Cheshire18:4518:1210.8 
2521:46   Terry Barker SBV45MSouth Cheshire19:1919:199.7 
2621:53   Louisa Whittingham  U15WMacclesfield20:3718:024.1 
2722:09   Amanda Young PBV50WNewcastle (Staffs)22:0920:1611.8 
2822:21   Craig Cleaver  V40MSouth Cheshire20:5820:5835.8 
2922:23   Chris Pugh  V35MSandbach20:4120:3417.3 
3022:29   Steve Sullivan S30MUnattached    
3122:31   Ethan Ollier  U11MStaffordshire Moorlands20:4120:4113.6 
3222:32   Lindsay Beeston PBV45MSandbach21:4421:4413.0 
3322:44   Lauren Robinson  U15WMacclesfield21:1619:4412.9 
3423:05   Steve Atherton  V45MSouth Cheshire22:1221:4411.6 
3523:16   Michael Escolme  V40MSandbach22:4521:3820.8 
3623:17   Terry Coppenhall  V50MSandbach20:3719:5226.5 
3723:25   Robert Raby V55MUnattached    
3823:28   Mark Sullivan  V35MBiddulph21:4021:4022.0 
3923:37   Stewart Waudby PBV35MMacclesfield22:2822:2811.2 
4023:40   Michelle Matthews  V35WCongleton22:1121:3514.4 
4123:45   Jonathan Windsor PBS25MStaffordshire Moorlands22:0420:4012.8 
4223:48   Paul Arthur Dixon V35MUnattached    
4323:52   Colin Moody SBV35MUnattached22:4221:1816.5 
4423:54   Shaun Conway PBS20MUnattached22:4020:338.2 
4524:08   Penny Graham PBV45WBiddulph23:4523:0818.9 
4624:09   Adina Stan PBS25WBramhall Runners23:3121:5814.2 
4724:09   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MUnattached18:3718:134.8 
4824:14   Stuart Heaton SBV50MUnattached23:0822:4519.3 
4924:19   Peter John Rushton V45MUnattached    
5024:21   Ben Smith S25MUnattached    
5124:22   Oliver Simpson S20MUnattached    
5224:22   Liam Morrin V50MUnattached    
5324:48   Oli Wilson S25MUnattached    
5424:52   Holly Smith  U15WCrewe & Nantwich24:0717:491.8 
5524:57   Rachael Green V35WUnattached    
5624:58   Andrew Gibson PBV35MSandbach22:1622:1618.5 
5725:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5825:06   Emily Braverman  S20WVegetarian23:3622:5217.9 
5925:11   Doris Adam V45WUnattached    
6025:15   Daniel Jackson SBSENMUnattached25:1522:5715.6 
6125:25   James Thomas McIntyre S25MUnattached    
6225:26   Jackie Moss  S30WCongleton24:1724:1722.2 
6325:31   Craig Barnes S25MUnattached    
6425:34   Alan Weeks V65MMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
6525:40   Jack Bickley SENMUnattached    
6625:47   Rachel Price S30WUnattached    
6725:52   Lucy Smith  U15WCrewe & Nantwich22:0118:518.1 
6825:56   Jonathan Ashby V45MUnattached    
6926:00   Richard Tadman V50MUnattached    
7026:06   Ian Prime  V45MUnattached21:4120:2915.8 
7126:16   Clare Pheasey SBV40WSandbach24:0224:0233.4 
7226:17   Catherine Greaves SBV35WSandbach24:0324:0336.0 
7326:18   Jason Bulley SBV45MSandbach23:5221:5633.6 
7426:22   Valerie Kinvig V50WUnattached    
7526:35   Peter Spence V45MUnattached    
7626:45   Chris Parr  S30MStaffordshire Moorlands21:5320:4411.8 
7726:47   James Shatwell SENMUnattached    
7826:48   Quinton Hayter V45MPirate Ship of Fools    
7926:56   Andy Billingsley  V50MCongleton24:2124:2121.8 
8027:05   Teresa Mason PBV40WMow Cop Runners26:2326:2332.6 
8127:19   Richard Clarke V55MUnattached    
8227:42   Derek Lucas SBV65MCongleton/Unattached27:0526:2535.8 
8327:53   Beckie Morley S20WUnattached    
8427:56   Nigel Wright  V40MMacclesfield23:5423:4817.8 
8527:57   Emma Stephens U20WUnattached    
8628:04   Samantha Hayes V40WUnattached    
8728:15   Jessica Smith S20WUnattached    
8828:21   Corinne Kinvig S20WUnattached    
8928:27   Karen Burgess S30WUnattached    
9028:31   John Hunter V60MUnattached    
9128:33   Bruce Robinson SENMUnattached    
9228:34   Chris Unwin V50MUnattached    
9328:40   Rosie Alice Byrne SENWUnattached    
9428:43   Helen Wassall PBV40WBoalloy27:0425:2219.6 
9528:44   Tom Cooper S25MUnattached    
9628:52   Elaine Cunningham S30WUnattached    
9728:55   Liz Cardall  V60WUnattached27:3526:3020.4 
9829:26   Natalie Bailey SBS30WSouth Cheshire28:0126:1124.2 
9929:27   David Betteley  V40MSouth Cheshire17:3217:298.4 
10029:29   Donna Smith S25WUnattached    
10129:33   Hannah Bleackley SENWBoalloy RC    
10229:35   Amanda Bleackley V45WUnattached    
10329:38   Lizzie Butcher S25WUnattached    
10429:44   Kathryn Pickup V45WUnattached    
10529:48   Lisa Spence V40WUnattached    
10630:22   Caroline Weeks S30WUnattached    
10730:24   Daisy Tomlinson  U15WStockport22:3822:2518.5 
10830:25   Penny Tomlinson  U18WUnattached25:5624:3027.2 
10930:29   Rob Pearce S30MUnattached    
11030:34   Mick Broomhall  V60MSouth Cheshire27:4627:0725.1 
11130:36   Jo Hayter V45WPirate Ship of Fools    
11230:39   Nigel Lloyd V45MUnattached    
11331:11   Laurie Kershaw PBSENWUnattached31:1131:1136.0 
11431:13   Helen Kettle SBV40WSouth Cheshire31:1329:0034.7 
11531:19   Bill Yale SBV65MUnattached30:2827:4828.9 
11631:30   Cathy Lord V40WUnattached    
11731:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11932:05   Louise Bickley  V40WBoalloy29:2729:2734.8 
12032:11   Peter Carroll V60MUnattached    
12132:26   Anne Baggs V55WUnattached    
12232:29   Ruth Hughes V60WUnattached    
12332:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12433:52   Roshene McCool V40WUnattached    
12533:54   Heidi Greathead SENWUnattached    
12633:55   Rachel Stanton S30WUnattached    
12733:58   Samantha Greer S25WUnattached    
12834:12   Lisa McDowell V40WCarla Gilder Fitness    
12934:17   Sarah Richards  V40WCongleton31:4227:4327.6 
13034:43   Suzanne Fraser V40WUnattached    
13135:18   Julia Jones V45WUnattached    
13235:48   Benjamin Hulme S30MUnattached    
13336:36   Hope Smith  U11WVale Royal32:5620:436.7 
13436:36   Diane Smith  V35WSouth Cheshire24:4924:3322.9 
13536:36   Beth Bonnaud S20WUnattached    
13637:30   Karen Williams S30WUnattached    
13737:31   Alison Hulme S30WUnattached    
13838:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13943:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14043:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14143:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached