Frimley Lodge parkrun # 217 External Results
Frimley Lodge
22 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Mark Symes SBV45MCamberley16:1116:06-1.4 
217:23   Scott Filmer  S30MColchester H/Army16:5516:558.9 
317:52   Stephen Gumbrill  S30MHart16:3116:31-0.4 
418:00   Paul Gaylor PBV45MCamberley17:3816:440.4 
518:17   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3217:325.8 
618:22   Richard Barrett SBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2717:134.9 
718:25   James Clarke SBS30MFarnham Runners17:1917:050.7 
818:34   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:2117:021.9 
918:39   Craig Ryan S25MUnattached    
1018:42   Tristan Gee  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2418:1017.4 
1118:43   Mark Walker SBV45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1015.5 
1218:44   Anthony Gilling SBV50MUnattached17:5317:3114.8 
1318:47   Jason East SBV40MFarnham Runners18:1518:045.9 
1418:52   Darren Bradley  V40MCamberley17:5017:282.4 
1518:59   Ian Coates SBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:003.4 
1619:03   Tom Graham  SENMUnattached17:5817:5824.6 
1719:13   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1819:16   David Bush  V45MOverton18:1717:465.8 
1919:25   Brendan Cottrell SBV40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3618:314.5 
2019:30   Melanie Brookes  V40WFarnham TC18:5318:4918.3 
2119:52   Darren Wood SBS30MHart18:1417:586.5 
2219:54   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:463.4 
2319:54   Mickael Hegesippe SBV40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood19:5417:576.5 
2419:56   Cameron Ewing U20MUnattached    
2520:09   Toby Lampard  V40MUnattached19:3219:156.6 
2620:13   Tim Howard SBV35MUnattached20:1320:0210.0 
2720:17   Gideon Joel Heugh S25MUnattached    
2820:22   Zak Elhajoui S30MUnattached    
2920:27   Leon Jones SBV45MCove19:3219:2911.2 
3020:29   Henry Morris PBU18MUnattached19:2118:587.9 
3120:31   Matthew Scally PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:3120:3129.8 
3220:32   Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC20:0716:46-2.5 
3320:36   Hayden Chick SBSENMUnattached18:5918:5912.1 
3420:37   Bob Brimicombe SBV50MFarnham Runners19:5218:416.1 
3520:39   Keith Hull SBV65MWindle Valley Runners20:2619:4811.1 
3620:41   Ben Burke S25MUnattached    
3720:44   Sarah Cleland PBV35WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants19:5119:0811.3 
3820:44   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3510.0 
3920:45   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:547.5 
4020:48   Rich Jackson SBV40MFleet & Crookham20:4820:188.5 
4120:49   Jim Brown SBV60MWoking/Windle Valley Runners20:4919:5310.3 
4220:50   Alastair Rushforth PBU11MHampshire Schs20:0319:015.7 
4320:51   Abi Fudge SBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:407.0 
4420:52   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5219:529.7 
4520:55   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
4620:57   Carolyn Done S30WUnattached    
4720:59   Martin Chowney S30MUnattached    
4821:19   Oliver Thomas PBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5219:4718.9 
4921:20   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley21:0520:228.5 
5021:28   Peter Abel SBSENMUnattached21:2821:1520.2 
5121:32   Rich North  SENMUnattached20:2619:1111.7 
5221:33   Robert Kennedy  SENMUnattached20:5119:579.1 
5321:41   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart20:5420:5410.6 
5421:42   Ian David Bromley SBV50MFarnham TC21:4220:4314.2 
5521:43   Leah Rushforth SENWUnattached    
5621:44   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
5721:52   Philip Edward O'Connor SBV40MUnattached20:5220:1718.3 
5821:53   Simon Clews PBV40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1219.9 
5921:54   Damien Tompkins V35MUnattached    
6021:57   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1320:5512.8 
6121:58   Richard Fyvie SBV40MUnattached20:5620:3310.1 
6221:59   Craig Pearce V40MUnattached    
6321:59   Peter Martin SBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners21:2721:0514.8 
6422:00   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5320:139.7 
6522:01   Alasdair Mark Nuttall PBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:4519:377.7 
6622:02   Alex Longmuir SBV50MUnattached22:0221:3816.4 
6722:06   John Williams  V45MUnattached20:4220:079.3 
6822:06   Chris Szabo-hemmings  V50MSandhurst/Farnham TC21:5621:1717.0 
6922:19   Rufus Frew U20MUnattached    
7022:20   Andrew Standen  V45MFarnham TC21:1120:0517.7 
7122:20   Richard Axon SBV35MUnattached21:0520:4514.4 
7222:22   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:2811.4 
7322:26   Duncan Ball SBV40MCove21:1721:1715.9 
7422:31   Oliver Morris PBU15MFleet & Crookham21:4221:289.4 
7522:33   Adam Neaves S30MUnattached    
7622:38   Andy Smerdon SBV50MFleet & Crookham22:3822:2513.4 
7722:40   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached20:5820:1510.5 
7822:41   Louise Apsey SBV35WHart22:1621:1910.1 
7922:41   Amy Dove  U15WCamberley20:5519:335.0 
8022:42   Fergus Gilroy S30MUnattached    
8122:43   Matthew Danson  V35MHart21:3521:3516.8 
8222:45   Linda Hughes SBV40WUnattached22:4022:2320.8 
8322:46   David Herring V50MUnattached    
8422:49   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:2418:246.5 
8522:52   Stewart Brooks SBV40MBracknell Forest20:5720:5715.0 
8622:53   Richard Musgrove V55MUnattached    
8722:54   Mike Goodwin PBV50MWoking22:4420:529.2 
8822:55   Amanda Morwood SBV50WUnattached22:5021:2615.1 
8922:57   Philip Turner SBV50MSandhurst22:1222:1215.4 
9022:58   Peter Bond V50MUnattached    
9123:00   Tim Cooper  V50MUnattached21:4220:5713.0 
9223:01   Louis Morris SBU18MUnattached21:2218:326.2 
9323:02   Andy Minshaw SBV45MCove22:3022:2626.6 
9423:06   Jane Bradley SBS30WSandhurst23:0622:1736.0 
9523:06   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
9623:09   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
9723:10   Graham Petrie SBV50MUnattached22:4522:1935.7 
9823:11   Dean Emberson  V35MUnattached21:5021:0222.9 
9923:12   Andrew Berriman SBV35MUnattached21:2621:2612.5 
10023:13   David Craig Peddle PBV40MUnattached21:4020:5011.1 
10123:14   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:0921:0913.8 
10223:15   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
10323:17   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove22:1320:5813.3 
10423:24   Dan Ryan S30MUnattached    
10523:27   Daniel Walsh SENMUnattached    
10623:28   Lee Morris V35MUnattached    
10723:31   Albert Cave  V50MUnattached22:5022:1412.9 
10823:33   Patrick Sullivan V45MUnattached    
10923:34   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4121:3215.4 
11023:40   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:2622:0811.7 
11123:44   Jeremy Price V50MUnattached    
11223:47   Seb Ruscoe  U20MFarnham TC19:1118:185.4 
11323:47   Stephen Barr PBV45MFarnham TC23:4723:0213.1 
11423:49   Ian Smith S30MUnattached    
11523:50   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association21:2921:2930.3 
11623:53   Ben Jarvis SENMUnattached    
11723:54   Saffy Walton  V40WCove23:1823:1831.2 
11823:54   Vikki Ewing S30WUnattached    
11923:56   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:2112.3 
12023:56   Lewis Tate U20MUnattached    
12123:58   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
12224:00   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
12324:04   Peter Porter SBS30MCamberley22:5321:4113.4 
12424:04   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:3613.9 
12524:06   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:2122:2911.8 
12624:08   James Richard Casey SBV40MSandhurst23:4221:1017.8 
12724:10   Steve Boulter  S25MCove22:1020:2310.5 
12824:10   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:474.5 
12924:11   James Lee-manning SBV45MUnattached23:2222:4528.2 
13024:13   Steven Sims  S30MSandhurst21:1321:1325.7 
13124:16   James Price S30MUnattached    
13224:17   Dale Morris SBV40MUnattached24:0523:2318.5 
13324:19   Thomas Rowland U20MUnattached    
13424:20   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2821:4415.4 
13524:21   Craig Stewart  SENMUnattached21:2020:3429.8 
13624:22   John Rowland  V45MUnattached19:5119:519.4 
13724:24   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley23:1422:2515.5 
13824:29   Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
13924:30   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
14024:31   Andre Strachan V35MUnattached    
14124:32   Andrew Humberstone PBV45MWindle Valley Runners24:3224:3218.6 
14224:33   Alex Johnson SENMUnattached    
14324:37   Ellie Bollons SBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3721:2336.0 
14424:39   Mark Dyball V45MUnattached    
14524:44   Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst22:2821:0110.2 
14624:44   Michelle Lambert  S25MGreat Western23:4823:4836.0 
14724:44   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
14824:47   Hallam Foster SBV40MFarnham Runners23:2121:4610.3 
14924:48   Joshua Cooper U20MUnattached    
15024:49   Kevin Davis V40MUnattached    
15124:52   Joseph Apsey SBU15MFleet & Crookham23:5522:5814.5 
15224:53   Phil Weston SBV35MUnattached24:5323:4436.0 
15324:54   Alfred Richard Boese SENMUnattached    
15424:55   Alastair David Colvin V50MUnattached    
15524:55   Tony Mcgovern SBV45MUnattached22:2621:099.8 
15624:56   Ben Kennedy SBSENMUnattached24:5623:0736.0 
15724:57   Richard Hyde V45MUnattached    
15825:00   Dale Altham S30MUnattached    
15925:00   John Bartlett V55MUnattached    
16025:01   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:5524:2436.0 
16125:02   Karen McGovern SBV45WAldershot, Farnham & District24:0023:0716.4 
16225:03   Katy Pearson SENWUnattached    
16325:03   Katherine Everard  S30WWindrush TC23:2223:2223.4 
16425:04   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
16525:06   Trevor Crossman S30MUnattached    
16625:07   James Smith SENMUnattached    
16725:08   Mick Worsfold SBV45MUnattached23:1223:1219.2 
16825:09   Sean Walsh V45MUnattached    
16925:09   James Ball  V35MCove21:1519:439.2 
17025:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:13   Graham Ford SBV40MSandhurst23:1422:2614.4 
17225:14   Vicki Clarke SBS25WFarnham Runners22:3520:4810.4 
17325:20   Brian Holden  V50MCove24:2924:0017.4 
17425:21   Peter Rapley S30MUnattached    
17525:23   Tim Feeney U20MUnattached    
17625:25   Tom Gordon V40MUnattached    
17725:26   Angela Jones  V45WWindle Valley Runners21:4321:4322.7 
17825:28   Doug Pedersen V45MUnattached    
17925:31   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
18025:31   Rachel Sara Roberts SBSENWUnattached22:3822:2113.6 
18125:33   Gary Davison SBV45MUnattached24:3722:5818.7 
18225:34   Harvey Ford SENMUnattached    
18325:35   Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
18425:36   Alec Finnemore  V40MUnattached25:1622:4817.7 
18525:38   Graeme Stringer SBV65MHardley24:4623:1922.5 
18625:39   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached21:4221:3124.8 
18725:40   Stuart Lamb V40MUnattached    
18825:40   David Barnett V40MUnattached    
18925:44   Nicola Andrews V40WUnattached    
19025:45   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes23:4123:4116.7 
19125:46   Tom West S30MUnattached    
19225:50   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
19325:53   Lisa Lodwick S25WUnattached    
19425:54   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:4924:0219.3 
19526:00   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:3624:5616.8 
19626:04   Katherine Sargent V35WUnattached    
19726:07   Benjamin Gay SENMUnattached    
19826:07   Mike Elder  V35MAlton17:5517:5526.0 
19926:11   Steve Jeffery V35MUnattached    
20026:14   Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
20126:18   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:1025:1018.3 
20226:21   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners26:1125:4024.6 
20326:21   Carrie Webb SBV40WBlackwater Valley Runners24:1922:2813.7 
20426:24   David Lenaghan SBV35MCove25:3323:1619.5 
20526:28   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme SENMUnattached    
20626:32   Michael Smith  V35MHart22:5622:5620.8 
20726:33   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1423.2 
20826:36   Reuben Barnett SENMUnattached    
20926:39   Joel Hawes SBS20MLondon Heathside23:4323:0315.2 
21026:40   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
21126:42   Torin Brooks  U11MBracknell AC24:1019:473.3 
21226:49   Mike Privet SENMUnattached    
21326:51   Helen Louise Wiles SBSENWUnattached26:4725:2028.9 
21426:53   Colin Hart SBV65MCove25:4223:4522.2 
21526:57   Alison Soper SBV35WUnattached26:0125:1219.9 
21626:58   Lorraine Stockle V45WUnattached    
21726:59   Alasdair MacLeod V35MUnattached    
21827:01   Carla Graham  SENWUnattached26:0125:2836.0 
21927:06   John Leonard PBV50MHart22:4020:127.7 
22027:08   Sanjeev Vaikunthanthan V50MBracknell Bounders    
22127:19   Richard Mugford S30MUnattached    
22227:26   Melody Baxter SBSENWUnattached27:2624:4124.3 
22327:27   Julie Williams V40WUnattached    
22427:28   Jenny Price S25WUnattached    
22527:28   Maria Hawkins S25WUnattached    
22627:29   Karen Benson SBV45WUnattached26:0924:5621.4 
22727:33   Jasper James Henderson  U18MUnattached25:1922:0411.5 
22827:44   Lewis Whatley SENMUnattached    
22927:48   Sue Cullum SBV50WLiss27:2625:5920.8 
23027:48   Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham25:5124:4326.2 
23127:50   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached27:2024:5419.9 
23227:53   Toby Barr SENMUnattached    
23327:55   Anna Holland  V45WUnattached26:3026:3020.4 
23427:55   Elinor Mary Boese SENWUnattached    
23527:56   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1813.9 
23627:56   Roger Wallbank S25MUnattached    
23727:56   Caroline Reeves S20WUnattached    
23827:57   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:3526:3221.7 
23927:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:01   Adam Layland James  V35MUnattached27:0024:3618.7 
24128:02   Georgina Cooper SENWUnattached    
24228:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24328:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:12   Ellie M McDonald SENWUnattached    
24528:13   Donna M McDonald V40WUnattached    
24628:16   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
24728:16   Lana Ewing SENWUnattached    
24828:17   Nicola Briggs SBS30WWindle Valley Runners27:4426:2920.6 
24928:17   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:5126:5020.7 
25028:17   Fionna Church V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2