Coventry Autumnal 5 External Results
Coventry
20 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:35   Toby Spencer PBSENMCoventry24:2124:211.3 
226:01   Andrew Savery SBSENMLeamington26:0126:00-1.4 
326:10   Andrew Siggers PBSENMKenilworth Runners26:1026:10-0.5 
426:21   Matthew Lole SBSENMCoventry26:2124:069.9 
526:28   Sam Stevens PBU17MLeicester26:2825:55-2.6 
626:54   Chris Jordan SBSENMLeicester26:5425:59-1.9 
726:57   Chris McCarthy  SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton26:50 26:28 6.3 
827:01   Chris Sharp PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge27:0126:370.0 
1027:12   Alfie Thompson  U15MLeicester27:0227:0211.2 
927:12   Stephen Page PBSENMKenilworth Runners27:1226:4612.2 
1127:16   Connor Carson SBV40MKenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell27:1626:530.9 
1227:33   Matty Adcock SBV35MHermitage27:3325:431.4 
1327:41   Paul Andrew  SENMKenilworth Runners26:58 25:33-0.7 
1427:52   Rob Downs  V50MWilmslow27:4926:240.6 
1528:18   Simon Blentley SENMKnowle & Dorridge RC    
1628:23   Richard White  SENMHalesowen26:3926:19-0.8 
1728:35   Chris Morgan PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge28:3528:110.7 
1828:44   Kyza Derby  SENMKenilworth Runners27:51 27:51 26.0 
1929:00   Daniel Mladenovic PBU20MSolihull & Small Heath29:0029:003.4 
2029:02   Will Johnson PBSENMSpa Striders29:0228:287.5 
2129:04   Stuart Lumsden PBSENMNorthbrook29:0428:561.3 
2229:05   Russell Simpson PBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield29:0529:051.4 
2329:06   Phillip Maddocks  U20MLeicester28:5327:49 5.0 
2429:08   John Knibb  V45MDerby/Midland Masters29:0426:332.5 
2529:15   Paul Davies SBV50MCenturion29:1528:283.3 
2629:19   Benjamin Tran PBSENMCoventry29:1929:197.9 
2729:28   Ian Satterthwaite SBV40MCenturion29:2828:455.3 
2829:30   Kev Hope SBV35MKenilworth Runners29:3027:171.8 
2929:34   Graham Taylor PBV45MStratford-upon-Avon29:3429:3411.9 
3029:38   Andy Wilkinson SBV35MSphinx29:3829:325.8 
3129:41   Jason Brotherhood SBV35MCoventry29:4129:073.0 
3229:42   Steve Marr PBV35MKenilworth Runners29:4227:573.5 
3329:46   Martin James Winch SBV35MNorthbrook29:4629:328.9 
3429:48   Carl Tucker SBSENMCherwell/Royal Air Force29:4827:461.3 
3529:49   Colin Piper PBSENMSphinx29:4929:497.1 
3629:57   Daniel Pebody SBV35MCherwell29:5728:20 11.7 
3730:02   Emma Gould PBU23WBirchfield H/Mercia Fell30:0230:026.5 
3830:04   Richard Broadbent PBV45MKenilworth Runners30:0430:046.0 
3930:09   Ian Thomas SBV50MCherwell30:0929:404.0 
4030:10   Paul Edwards PBSENMSpa Striders30:1029:043.1 
4130:12   Joseph McLeod SBU20MCoventry30:1227:46-1.1 
4230:18   Paul Slatford PBV35MSphinx30:1830:186.0 
4330:21   Howard Andersen SBV55MCoventry/Midland Masters30:2128:527.9 
4430:23   Aaron Bodycote  V35MCoventry30:0227:1510.7 
4530:28   Neil Sheward PBV45MKenilworth Runners30:2830:285.0 
4630:36   Jonathan Randell  V40MKnowle & Dorridge30:3330:336.3 
4730:37   Thomas Healy  V50MCenturion30:0229:085.4 
4830:48   Amanda Deavy SBV35WNorthbrook30:4830:206.3 
4930:58   Roger Homes SBV50MKenilworth Runners30:5830:386.0 
5031:13   Ben Jenkins SENMU/A    
5131:22   Damien Dear SENMNorthbrook AC    
5231:24   Carol Adams SBV50WCoventry31:2429:2733.4 
5331:31   Anthony Carbutt PBSENMLong Eaton/Knowle & Dorridge31:3130:263.6 
5431:33   Daniel Stannard PBV40MSpa Striders31:3330:447.8 
5531:41   Kieran Walker U20MU/A    
5631:42   Grant Taylor SENMU/A    
5731:43   Ben Parkinson PBSENMSpa Striders31:4331:437.2 
5831:50   Tony F Haden SBV45MCenturion31:5031:3915.5 
5931:57   Daniel Wrenn SENMCenturions RC    
6032:06   Kevin Rogers PBV35MUnattached32:0232:026.9 
6132:08   Joseph Mulenga  V35MCoventry31:18 30:247.6 
6232:12   Carolyn Wilkinson SBV40WSpa Striders32:1231:2810.6 
6332:15   Wayne Muddiman PBV40MCenturion32:1532:1414.3 
6432:20   Astrid McKeown SBV40WNorth Herts/Germany32:2029:137.1 
6532:25   Alex Bartlett PBSENMSphinx32:2531:566.8 
6632:28   David Carbutt  SENMKnowle & Dorridge32:1930:103.3 
6732:28   Mistianne Feeney PBV35WCoventry32:2832:268.8 
6832:33   Tobias Gehrke  SENMCoventry31:1829:386.9 
6932:34   Clare Hinton PBV35WSpa Striders32:3432:347.6 
7032:38   Amanda O'Leary  V40WKnowle & Dorridge32:2332:238.2 
7132:41   Jo Fleming  SENWSpa Striders32:34 32:007.1 
7232:42   Ed Wallace PBSENMCenturion32:4232:079.2 
7332:45   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners32:4432:054.4 
7432:49   Peter Fellows SBV55MNorthbrook32:4931:1011.0 
7532:49   Steve Mumford PBV50MMassey Ferguson32:4932:4912.0 
7632:54   David Pettifer PBV65MKenilworth Runners32:4632:469.6 
7732:55   Zara Blower  SENWLeamington32:1931:235.8 
7832:56   Megan Blake PBU20WSolihull & Small Heath32:5632:5625.9 
7932:57   Tom Davies PBSENMUnattached32:5731:295.7 
8032:57   Scott Shepherd  SENMNorthbrook32:5530:1820.9 
8133:07   Andrew Redden  SENMWellingborough33:04 32:269.0 
8233:12   Christopher Hitchman  V35MLeamington32:5930:4112.5 
8333:15   Dawn Clark SBV35WSpa Striders33:1533:0212.2 
8433:16   Jennifer Hawkins SBV35WSpa Striders33:1632:3826.7 
8533:17   Liam Perkins SBU15MCoventry33:1731:286.9 
8633:19   Joe Childs U20MU/A    
8733:25   Nick Seagrave SENMU/A    
8833:27   Pete Morgan-Warren PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge33:2732:5626.3 
8933:33   Oli Brown PBSENMSpa Striders33:3333:3330.9 
9033:41   Tom Gotts SBSENMSpa Striders33:4130:1311.1 
9133:46   Simon Parsons V35MU/A    
9233:48   Seth Atkin  V45MCity of Birmingham Striders33:1833:1811.2 
9333:50   Andrew Higgins V50MLemington C & AC    
9433:55   Clare Fowell PBV45WIvanhoe33:5533:1914.3 
9534:03   James Bennett  V45MCoventry33:0231:165.6 
9634:05   Christopher Haughton SENMCenturion RC    
9734:07   Claire Goult PBV35WKenilworth Runners34:0734:0718.5 
9834:09   Paul Robbins PBV35MNorthbrook34:0934:0910.1 
9934:13   Nadine Lee SENWSpa Striders    
10034:14   Peter Kirkhope SBV45MNorthbrook34:1431:248.5 
10134:18   Kevin Naughton  V55MSphinx33:25 33:0510.2 
10234:20   Laura Pettifer PBSENWKenilworth Runners34:2032:136.8 
10334:22   Susie Tawney SBV50WLeamington/Midland Masters34:2232:0211.6 
10434:24   Andrew Carwardine  V45MCenturion33:3133:2819.9 
10534:27   Jimmy Atkins  V45MKenilworth Runners33:5632:2120.9 
10634:30   Paul Williams  V60MSouth London/Wrekin34:1229:3120.3 
10734:31   Sabra Boldrini PBSENWKenilworth Runners34:3134:3135.0 
10834:33   Daniel Fleming SBSENMSpa Striders34:3331:336.4 
10934:35   Joe Kelly  V40MNorthbrook34:2733:3010.7 
11034:55   Andy Rea SBV50MCenturion34:5532:2513.0 
11134:59   Graham Garlick SBV45MLeamington34:5932:0210.8 
11235:00   Nick Bennett SBV45MCoventry35:0034:5812.6 
11335:04   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H33:2733:2510.0 
11435:04   Nelesh Patel SENMU/A    
11535:04   Bethany Thompson SBSENWUnattached35:0432:078.2 
11635:04   Steve Webb SBV50MLeamington35:0431:4916.9 
11735:05   Fiona Edwards PBSENWSpa Striders35:0534:099.5 
11835:05   Claire Magee SENMKnowle & Dorridge RC    
11935:10   Cath Fenn PBV40WNorthbrook35:1035:1011.0 
12035:18   David West PBSENMSphinx35:1833:2411.1 
12135:29   Caroline Whitehouse PBV40WSpa Striders35:2933:3617.3 
12235:36   Neil Gardiner PBV40MStratford-upon-Avon35:3635:3619.1 
12335:40   Pete Austin SBV45MNorthbrook35:4034:269.3 
12435:41   Rachel Miller V35WKenilworth Runners    
12535:54   Bethan Gwynn SBSENWSpa Striders35:5434:5111.2 
12635:55   Jonathan Heather SENMKenilworth Runners    
12735:55   Doroja Brynkiewisz SENWSphinx AC    
12836:07   Tim Coffey  V35MRugby & Northampton34:5434:5414.1 
12936:09   David Jones PBV60MStratford-upon-Avon36:0936:0913.5 
13036:13   Robert Willis PBV35MKenilworth Runners36:1336:1335.4 
13136:15   Sara Atkins SBV35WKenilworth Runners/Leamington36:1536:0918.4 
13236:18   Susan Cox PBV45WSpa Striders36:1835:2210.8 
13336:23   Justine Willis V35MKenilworth Runners    
13436:23   Jenny Jeeves SBV45WLeamington36:2333:476.4 
13536:29   Neil Wilkes SBV45MCenturion36:2935:1114.9 
13636:35   Nick Sadler  V35MDesford36:1836:0429.2 
13736:38   Stephen Giblin  V60MCenturion36:0935:0228.6 
13836:40   John Gahrs V50MU/A    
13936:40   Eric Robathan SBV55MCenturion36:4036:1413.1 
14036:42   Simon Krstic PBV55MKnowle & Dorridge36:4236:4219.3 
14136:44   Robert Sharratt SBV55MBurton36:4434:3713.2 
14236:45   Simon Jones SBV35MNorthbrook36:4533:5310.6 
14336:51   Emily Adams PBV35WStratford-upon-Avon36:5136:5111.1 
14436:55   Jonathon Beasley SENMU/A    
14536:56   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion36:5036:5014.0 
14637:03   Clare Roundtree SENWNorthbrook AC    
14737:06   Nigel Bassnett  V45MSphinx36:0335:1425.6 
14837:25   David Gould V60MLichfield RC    
14937:34   Philip Brennan PBV70MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters37:3437:1812.9 
15037:45   Rodger Eadon V45MU/A    
15137:48   Lucy Heather  SENWKenilworth Runners35:0035:0017.0 
15237:52   Adrian Lloyd SBV65MCenturion/Midland Masters37:5237:0816.9 
15337:54   Jamie Sircom PBV40MHalesowen37:5434:289.5 
15438:00   Lawrence Parkes  V60MCherwell37:15 37:15 19.7 
15538:05   Jude Baum  V55WSpa Striders37:5637:3615.3 
15638:22   Theresa Woolley  V50WCenturion37:0229:5813.1 
15738:30   Robert Pool SBSENMNorthbrook38:3035:4027.7 
15838:30   Richard Booth  V40MCenturion37:1737:1729.1 
15938:33   Kim Shaw SBV55WCherwell38:3334:5618.0 
16038:40   Grace Healy SENWU/A    
16138:46   Robert Dowse  SENMBRAT34:2130:514.8 
16238:51   Carol Blower SBV50WLeamington38:5138:1614.4 
16339:05   James Haughton V55MCenturion RC    
16439:10   Richard Broadbent  V45MKenilworth Runners30:0430:046.0 
16539:12   Dave Maundrell SBV40MStratford-upon-Avon39:1238:5118.6 
16639:16   Rebecca Potschacher SENWU/A    
16739:22   Keith Blake PBV45MKenilworth Runners39:2239:2220.8 
16839:30   Rebecca Smith  V40WKenilworth Runners39:2737:3220.1 
16939:35   Andrew Houston PBV50MNorthbrook39:3539:3523.4 
17039:37   Heidi Shaw SBSENWCherwell39:3738:4034.8 
17139:38   Emily Partridge SBSENWUnattached39:3835:3610.4 
17239:40   Ruth Calderbank SBV60WStratford-upon-Avon39:4035:3219.3 
17339:45   Colin Corden PBV55MCenturion39:4539:4335.0 
17439:54   Graham Roberts SBV60MLeamington39:5438:04 16.3 
17540:20   Jane Hunt  V50WKnowle & Dorridge39:0337:0112.9 
17640:20   Geoffrey Lewis PBV65MKnowle & Dorridge40:2038:4120.6 
17740:27   Stuart Calderbank V65MCenturion RC    
17840:30   Claudine Piper  SENWSpa Striders39:2639:2613.1 
17940:43   Jacqueline Schofield PBV50WMassey Ferguson40:4339:1517.6 
18040:50   Mark Cooper SBV55MBournville Harriers40:5037:4035.5 
18141:27   Larry Coltman  V55MStratford-upon-Avon40:4138:1636.0 
18242:05   Tanya Griffiths SENWCenturion RC    
18342:16   Sarah O'Toole PBV40WKenilworth Runners42:1642:1636.0 
18442:21   Helen Forrest SBV40WSpa Striders42:2140:3326.0 
18542:55   Angela Smith-Welch PBV45WKenilworth Runners42:5542:1524.9 
18642:57   Martin Foster SBV55MBournville Harriers42:5735:3615.7 
18742:59   Andy Butler SENMSpa Striders    
18843:20   Fraser Barrett  V50MNorthbrook41:5641:5621.9 
18943:35   Christopher Lees V60MU/A    
19043:40   Lee Hill PBV40WNorthbrook43:4043:4024.1 
19145:05   Lindsay Holden SENWU/A    
19245:06   Ryan Holden SENMU/A    
19345:53   Sarah Hackett PBSENWCoventry45:5345:5336.0 
19446:01   Gary Stephen Perkins  V60MSpa Striders44:2241:3522.7 
19546:01   Helen Hodgson PBSENWSpa Striders46:0146:0136.0 
19647:05   Maureen Danvers V50WIvanhoe Runners    
19747:21   Lisa Young SENWU/A    
19847:34   Natalie Deven SBV45WMassey Ferguson46:5745:5727.9 
19948:06   Ellen Powell PBV35WSpa Striders48:0648:0626.5 
20048:20   Barrington Mudd  V60MFetch Everyone45:4644:2629.7 
20148:29   Tanya Brittain PBV35WSpa Striders48:2948:2933.7 
20249:13   Alison Giblin V50WCenturion RC    
20349:27   Teressa Cooper SENWU/A    
20449:46   Kelvin Elliott V35MU/A    
20549:46   Helen Hodge PBV35WNorthbrook49:4648:2024.5 
20650:31   Ed Goodwin SBV60MMassey Ferguson50:3150:1426.9 
20751:23   Chris Harrison V60MU/A    
20851:49   Karen Thomas PBV45WCherwell51:4946:3924.8 
20952:44   Jayne Phelps V45WSphinx AC    
21052:44   Lorraine Parsons V35WU/A    
21155:11   Anna Roden PBV35WMassey Ferguson55:1155:1135.3 
21255:27   David Phillips  V70MMassey Ferguson51:32 42:5031.2 
21359:46   Cindy Brittan SBV65WStratford-upon-Avon59:4655:5232.6 
21463:26   Kathy Ling  V70WWrekin62:1562:1535.0