Riverside parkrun # 86 External Results
Riverside
15 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Jason Allison SBV40MCrook17:0016:534.9 
217:01   Tony Murray SBV35MCrook17:0116:0519.6 
317:06   Chris Auld PBV45MCrook17:0616:481.1 
417:12   Wayne Pearson PBV45MCrook17:1217:123.7 
517:41   Andy Graham SBS30MWallsend16:5816:31-0.2 
617:56   Oliver Whellans PBU18MChester-le-Street16:4016:4023.6 
718:12   Ronnie Eilles SBS25MBlackhill18:0618:065.3 
818:16   Adam Walker SBU20MElvet17:3617:272.8 
918:26   Steve Dickson PBV35MDerwentside18:2318:124.8 
1018:33   Jason Bridgewater SBV40MCrook18:0618:065.1 
1118:37   Paul Brennan SBV45MCrook18:3718:245.9 
1218:38   Stephen Jackson PBS30MElvet17:2415:49-2.4 
1318:41   Lee Gifford PBS25MJarrow & Hebburn16:4716:280.0 
1419:07   John Ranson V45MUnattached    
1519:17   Nick Pearson PBS30MTyne Bridge19:1719:177.1 
1619:25   William John Mackey SBV45MFell Runners Association19:2519:0920.8 
1719:28   Anthony Joyce S30MUnattached    
1819:30   David Walker PBV45MSedgefield19:3019:085.2 
1919:37   Lee Richardson  S25MLow Fell18:4018:3624.7 
2019:42   Gavin McAdam V40MUnattached    
2119:45   Carl Smith SBS30MSunderland Strollers18:4218:305.1 
2220:00   Raymond Carmichael PBV40MSedgefield19:3619:288.3 
2320:27   Daniel Branighan U20MUnattached    
2420:31   Paul Swinburne PBV40MElvet20:0219:457.4 
2520:32   Ruth Dadswell  V35WBirtley19:3619:345.6 
2620:35   Ben Dobson PBV45MHoughton Harriers20:3520:3518.5 
2720:37   Paul Calvert  V40MUnattached19:1719:1712.9 
2820:39   Danny Thompson U20MUnattached    
2920:46   Michael Chappell V35MUnattached    
3020:46   Alan Mckee SBV35MUnattached20:4620:288.9 
3120:48   Peter Scott S25MUnattached    
3220:59   Dean Allerton S25MUnattached    
3321:08   David Kelly  V55MLow Fell20:2119:3029.4 
3421:09   Dominic Bland S25MUnattached    
3521:22   John Bean PBV45MNorthumberland Fell Runners20:2320:1717.9 
3621:29   Emma Wright PBS30WTyne Bridge20:4420:4435.7 
3721:32   Samuel Proctor  U20MBirtley20:1820:1812.9 
3821:33   David Barrett S25MUnattached    
3921:34   Iain Dalby SBS25MTyne Bridge21:0120:1010.4 
4021:37   Corey Calvert U20MUnattached    
4121:39   Gavin Gettings V35MUnattached    
4221:44   Lee Moran V40MUnattached    
4321:48   Rachel Bentley SBS20WDurham21:2320:337.5 
4422:04   Daniel Bowden S25MUnattached    
4522:08   Jake Nugent SENMUnattached    
4622:09   Kevin Saville  V40MCrook20:3819:2816.1 
4722:09   Nathan Cook S25MUnattached    
4822:15   Adam King S30MUnattached    
4922:18   Andrew Key V35MUnattached    
5022:40   Chris Clarke SBV35MUnattached21:1119:528.9 
5122:59   Robin Mowbray SBV60MWallsend22:5922:2820.3 
5223:02   Joe Houghton  V60MUnattached22:2222:2223.2 
5323:08   Stephen Pybus V40MUnattached    
5423:12   Kris Hood S30MUnattached    
5523:13   Kirstin Farquhar SBV45WDurham22:2920:208.6 
5623:17   Matthew Lumb PBU11MHoughton Harriers22:0421:2325.8 
5723:18   Phil Sykes  S25MElvet22:2220:5920.1 
5823:19   Allan Langford SBV40MUnattached22:4122:4114.7 
5923:19   Nathan Craigs SENMUnattached    
6023:19   Mark Duchar V40MUnattached    
6123:29   Martin Wheller SBS25MSunderland Strollers23:2919:327.5 
6223:31   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
6323:37   David Watts PBV45MAurora21:1920:4811.7 
6423:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:01   Vicky Wells V40WSee Fitness Running Club    
6724:08   Ray Turnbull  V60MAurora22:1421:3014.2 
6824:10   Jeff Johnston SBV40MBirtley21:3321:3315.6 
6924:16   Keith Cooper V50MUnattached    
7024:20   Euan Philipps V35MUnattached    
7124:25   Jonathan Lumb V40MUnattached    
7224:27   John Geddes V70MUnattached    
7324:28   Ethan Matthew Calvert SENMUnattached    
7424:32   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
7524:33   Paul Bentley SBV65MMorpeth22:4420:5416.1 
7624:36   Peter Mercer V45MUnattached    
7724:46   Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
7824:52   Kathryn Anne Walker V50WUnattached    
7924:57   Sean Bell SBV40MBirtley24:1224:0530.6 
8025:11   Kathleen Leask V40WUnattached    
8125:36   Beverley Walton V35WUnattached    
8225:40   Fiona Swinburne PBV40WElvet24:5024:0533.4 
8325:46   Alan Dodds V45MUnattached    
8425:47   Kenny McLellan V40MUnattached    
8525:57   Joe Prudham  V75MJarrow & Hebburn25:1222:5024.2 
8626:02   Rebecca Louise Williams V40WUnattached    
8726:07   Frank Lane V60MUnattached    
8826:12   Steven Whitwood V40MUnattached    
8926:19   Stephen John Mordue V45MUnattached    
9026:28   Catherine Burton S20WUnattached    
9126:31   Philip Hesler V35MUnattached    
9226:34   Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
9326:37   Katherine Dodds V40WUnattached    
9426:42   Anne-marie James SBSENWUnattached25:1725:1736.0 
9526:43   Katherine Preston SBV45WElvet24:3923:5928.9 
9626:48   Macey Bradshaw  U15WBirtley26:3326:3336.0 
9726:49   Eamonn Kennan V55MUnattached    
9826:51   Helen Oxley V45WUnattached    
9926:51   Gavin Pallister  V45MUnattached21:5121:5115.8 
10026:52   Steve Colledge V45MUnattached    
10126:53   Lisa Henderson V40WUnattached    
10226:58   Phil Horne SBV65MUnattached25:0225:0225.0 
10327:06   Emily Reader S20WUnattached    
10427:17   Sarah Lee PBS30WUnattached25:0825:0836.0 
10527:28   Dylan Swinburne SENMUnattached    
10627:29   James Potter PBS30MElvet25:4925:1027.5 
10727:29   Andrea Jackson  S30WDerwentside25:5424:2318.7 
10827:33   Lesley Garnham PBV45WAurora25:3923:3815.1 
10927:56   Gemma Jackman S25WUnattached    
11028:04   Peter Ruddick S30MUnattached    
11128:04   Gillian Reader V45WUnattached    
11228:05   Bethan Kelly V35WUnattached    
11328:17   Diane Barker V55WUnattached    
11428:24   Philippa Breeze S20WUnattached    
11528:24   Sarah Black S20WUnattached    
11628:38   Julie Colledge V45WUnattached    
11728:45   Jonathan Mordue U20MUnattached    
11828:57   John Cowen  V35MDerwentside25:3624:0316.4 
11929:04   Stephen McClean V40MUnattached    
12029:22   Rachel Towers S20WUnattached    
12129:23   Paul Towers V50MElvet Striders    
12229:46   Gary Walker SBV45MUnattached27:1927:0828.4 
12329:55   Graham Henry V40MUnattached    
12430:00   Lisa Pybus V40WUnattached    
12530:04   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
12630:13   Samantha Johnstone V35WUnattached    
12730:27   Lynne Waugh  V35WElvet28:2826:3622.7 
12830:53   Georgia Pybus SENWUnattached    
12931:01   Hollie Adamson S25WUnattached    
13031:25   Anita Brabazon  S25WBlyth25:4224:0517.1 
13132:27   Glynis Turner V40WUnattached    
13232:28   Stephen Turner V50MUnattached    
13332:29   Glenn Batey S30MUnattached    
13433:14   Claire Webber V35WUnattached    
13533:14   Dawn Gbekor V40WUnattached    
13633:50   Kathleen Whitwood V65WUnattached    
13734:26   Steven Clarke SENMUnattached    
13834:47   Heather McClean V35WUnattached    
13936:00   Angela Clarke V35WUnattached    
14036:08   Ben Clarke SENMUnattached    
14138:37   Beverley Walker  V50WElvet36:1631:0733.0 
14238:37   Karen Pallister  V45WUnattached23:0223:0224.2