Huddersfield parkrun # 156 External Results
Huddersfields
15 Mar 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Benjamin Harris SBV35MRetford16:5316:41-1.0 
217:27   Liam Gough  SENMUnattached17:1017:1023.5 
317:32   Jamie Westwood PBV40MStadium Runners17:3217:323.1 
417:35   Jonathan Cartwright PBV40MStadium Runners17:3517:355.2 
517:44   Alex Robinson PBU18MHolmfirth17:2916:52-0.9 
617:59   Andrew Bowett V35MUnattached    
718:03   Ed Hyland  S25MStainland17:1816:34-0.2 
818:24   Nathaniel Stock  U18MLongwood17:3617:0714.9 
1018:27   Donald Kennedy  V45MLongwood18:0317:025.4 
918:27   Luke White PBU15MLongwood18:0717:150.8 
1118:40   Daniel Greenwood SBV40MUnattached18:0318:013.1 
1218:41   Shane Morriss S20MUnattached    
1318:43   Dainius Simkaitis S20MUnattached    
1418:48   Adam Riley S30MUnattached    
1518:50   Ian Rafferty  V40MUnattached17:5517:182.1 
1619:18   Elliot Thompson  U18MLongwood17:4517:275.1 
1719:23   David Miller SBV40MStadium Runners19:2118:316.5 
1819:26   Simon Rawnsley SBV45MHolmfirth18:3818:347.3 
1919:27   Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:3718:057.0 
2019:28   Matty Jones S25MUnattached    
2119:32   Stuart McCormick  V45MStadium Runners19:1118:5610.2 
2219:32   David Nichols PBS25MStadium Runners18:3818:3819.8 
2319:41   Ralph Barker  V55MDenby Dale18:4818:337.0 
2419:48   Craig Sheard  S20MHolmfirth19:3718:558.9 
2519:52   Matthew Evers S30MUnattached    
2619:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:54   Paul Elsey V45MUnattached    
2819:55   Penny Ditchfield  V35WMeltham19:3218:5120.7 
2920:01   Richard Tayles PBV45MMeltham20:0019:1424.3 
3020:09   Josh Blaeford U20MUnattached    
3120:14   Steven Taylor SBS30MStadium Runners19:4018:566.4 
3220:19   Raymond Holdsworth  V50MUnattached19:5319:2811.0 
3320:20   Thomas Kaye  S20MUnattached18:5618:5627.2 
3420:20   Jim Barnett PBS30MBaildon20:2019:3812.6 
3520:21   Dan Denton  V35MUnattached20:1319:5016.7 
3620:22   Luis North U20MUnattached    
3720:28   Graham Wheatcroft S30MUnattached    
3820:29   Tyler Jowett  U15MLongwood19:5519:5529.4 
3920:31   Lee Runton PBS30MStadium Runners20:2019:327.3 
4020:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:35   Martin Bown  V40MStadium Runners19:2819:2810.7 
4220:40   Martin Andersen V40MUnattached    
4320:45   John Spencer SBV50MRotherham19:4719:4711.1 
4420:46   Steve Barnett V35MUnattached    
4520:47   Mike Stamp SBV35MStainland20:4420:0127.4 
4620:47   Neil Burrows SBV35MUnattached20:1919:537.5 
4720:48   Tamas Zelei S25MUnattached    
4820:48   Martin Klavon  S25MFylde Coast Runners20:1318:052.7 
4921:00   Richard Bennett V40MUnattached    
5021:07   Samuel Greenhalgh  SENMUnattached19:2719:1112.1 
5121:13   Paul Delahunty  V35MUnattached20:5220:3334.0 
5221:16   Liam Pattison  U20MHuddersfield Uni20:4520:4529.5 
5321:18   David Ibbotson V55MUnattached    
5421:20   Robin Stewart  V45MMeltham20:2720:2714.5 
5521:22   Richard Spendlove  V65MCalder Valley/Fell Runners Association/Stainland21:0620:3812.1 
5621:25   Gary McLaughlin PBV45MStadium Runners20:5820:5822.5 
5721:28   Ben Greenhalgh V50MUnattached    
5821:28   Marcus Wilson V35MUnattached    
5921:32   Chris Whittel  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club20:3720:2319.7 
6021:33   Leighton Stead S30MUnattached    
6121:33   Craig Phillips  S30MStainland21:1220:4110.8 
6221:39   Richard McFarlane V40MUnattached    
6321:40   Jason Battye S30MUnattached    
6421:41   Shaun Tunstall  V45MHolmfirth21:0219:4914.1 
6521:42   Andrew P Nicholls  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:1420:059.3 
6621:42   Ben Dyer S30MUnattached    
6721:43   Mark Speight  V50MStainland20:0419:5411.3 
6821:43   Steve Carson  S30MStadium Runners18:5117:392.7 
6921:44   Ivan Zatko S20MUnattached    
7021:45   Jason Fossey V35MUnattached    
7121:46   Matthew Pattison  S30MStadium Runners20:4718:394.6 
7221:48   Richard Morgan SBV35MUnattached21:3821:3812.9 
7321:49   Christopher Burrows S25MUnattached    
7421:50   Mark Nicholson SBSENMUnattached21:1521:1520.2 
7521:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:51   Gareth Duckworth SBV35MStainland20:5520:5515.8 
7721:52   Nigel Rigg PBV50MHalifax21:3421:248.6 
7821:54   Gary Sidle V45MUnattached    
7921:57   Lee Felvus  S30MUnattached21:3120:2430.5 
8021:59   Paul Corns  V45MStadium Runners21:4521:3412.8 
8122:02   Romuald Lebionka SENMUnattached    
8222:04   Timothy Andrew Potter  SENMUnattached21:5521:5530.8 
8322:05   Philip Jenkin S30MUnattached    
8422:06   Craig Hall S30MUnattached    
8522:06   Martin Carr PBV40MStainland22:0622:0621.0 
8622:09   Kov Bahadori SBSENMUnattached21:3220:349.7 
8722:15   Michael Greer  V35MStainland21:1820:4910.2 
8822:19   Jeffrey Pierson  V60MHolmfirth21:2320:5714.2 
8922:19   Lynne Mannion  V60WUnattached22:0221:1615.5 
9022:22   Mark Stephenson  V50MUnattached22:0721:1212.4 
9122:23   Gary Cooper V45MUnattached    
9222:27   Charlie Barlow SBV55MSaddleworth22:0121:5317.1 
9322:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:29   Darren McAvinue  V35MStadium Runners18:3218:3213.5 
9522:42   Craig Shaw  V35MStadium Runners22:0621:5635.5 
9622:43   Daniel Thompson  U15MLongwood21:1818:399.5 
9722:44   John Cottam  V55MStadium Runners21:4021:1811.5 
9822:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:48   Diane Waite  V45WStainland21:3521:1718.0 
10022:51   Mike Langton V50MUnattached    
10122:52   Sean Clayton SBV35MUnattached21:3321:3317.9 
10222:53   Christopher Thornton V55MUnattached    
10322:55   Nick Shaw U20MUnattached    
10422:55   John Cuffe SBV55MUnattached22:4122:1822.6 
10522:56   Ashley Locke V35MUnattached    
10622:57   James Devlin S20MUnattached    
10722:58   Martin Hide V45MUnattached    
10823:01   Steve Hallam  V55MStainland22:3221:5511.4 
10923:02   Darren Earnshaw SBV35MStadium Runners/Calder Valley22:4919:316.6 
11023:06   Joseph Thompson  U15MLongwood21:2918:051.1 
11123:11   Rob Nightingale S25MUnattached    
11223:13   Jake Lodge  S20MMeltham21:0618:425.5 
11323:17   Gaby Ferris  V40WStainland21:3821:3812.1 
11423:22   Simon Harden Lewis V40MUnattached    
11523:25   Henry Carter  U18MSpenborough19:4917:562.4 
11623:26   Andrew Whitwam V40MUnattached    
11723:28   Stephen Whalley V45MUnattached    
11823:28   Mark Allan V35MUnattached    
11923:31   Alice Brown SBS30WStadium Runners23:0622:4217.7 
12023:35   Josh Deighton SENMUnattached    
12123:36   Phillip Walker S25MUnattached    
12223:38   Kathy Armitage PBV40WStadium Runners23:3823:0614.3 
12323:40   Thomas Giles  U15MHolmfirth20:3519:5622.4 
12423:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:44   Ian Pettit V50MUnattached    
12723:44   Joe Bicker S25MUnattached    
12823:46   Dan Howarth V35MUnattached    
12923:51   Hayley Lomas SBV35WMeltham23:5123:1528.7 
13023:52   Joshua Schofield-Lea SENMUnattached    
13123:52   Adam Kay S30MUnattached    
13223:54   Mark Wearmouth V40MUnattached    
13323:55   Oliver Rutson PBU18MSweatshop23:2222:3215.3 
13423:57   Gary John V45MUnattached    
13523:58   Adele Tayles  V45WMeltham23:1322:5129.9 
13623:59   Hamza Murtza SENMUnattached    
13724:01   Jon Wood  SENMUnattached22:4020:1521.9 
13824:03   Simon Edwards  V35MHolmfirth19:5519:5515.4 
13924:03   Thomas Whitworth PBU15MMeltham23:2717:352.3 
14024:04   Mark Cope  V45MMeltham20:3920:0911.9 
14124:05   Susi Sadler  S30WMeltham23:0223:0221.3 
14224:05   Jonathan Morrison V50MUnattached    
14324:09   Stephen Franklin S30MUnattached    
14424:10   James Jones V40MUnattached    
14524:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:12   Bill Hunter PBV65MHolmfirth23:4723:4720.5 
14724:13   David Hudson SBV55MStainland24:1323:4422.5 
14824:14   Martin Smithies V45MUnattached    
14924:14   Joanne Coop PBV45WStadium Runners23:4723:4717.5 
15024:15   David Foster V40MUnattached    
15124:17   Stuart Lee V45MUnattached    
15224:18   Saqib Tariq S30MUnattached    
15324:21   Tim Walker  V45MStainland22:3121:5014.1 
15424:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:22   Mojtaba Moharrer S30MUnattached    
15624:23   Sally Hackney PBV35WStainland24:2324:1428.2 
15724:26   Jamie Bragg S20MUnattached    
15824:28   Gail Schofield SBV40WStadium Runners23:5023:5017.5 
15924:31   James McCormack  V70MLongwood23:3122:4720.1 
16024:32   Lindsay Roberts V35WUnattached    
16124:34   Howard Tempest  V45MUnattached24:0423:4522.7 
16224:36   Claire Plunkett SBV35WHalifax24:3624:3220.9 
16324:46   Aqil Iqbal U20MUnattached    
16424:51   Andrew Mark Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
16524:54   Ian Whalley  SENMUnattached24:4921:5813.7 
16624:55   Phil Delves S20MUnattached    
16724:55   David Simpson SBV45MUnattached24:5523:2313.5 
16824:56   Simeon Johnson S20MUnattached    
16924:56   Ranjit Uppal PBV35MUnattached23:5322:2222.8 
17024:58   Phil Emery V55MUnattached    
17124:59   Richard Stuart SBV35MUnattached23:2721:1311.9 
17225:00   Stuart Spencer S30MUnattached    
17325:02   Marcus Bailey SENMUnattached    
17425:02   Kenneth Ellis V60MUnattached    
17525:03   Duncan Shaw V40MUnattached    
17625:05   Antony McManus  V45MCalder Valley23:4423:2315.4 
17725:08   Paul Winn  V55MHolmfirth23:1223:1215.7 
17825:08   Jo Ledgard V40WUnattached    
17925:09   Andrew Bailey V45MUnattached    
18025:11   Ashleigh Greenwood  S25WStadium Runners22:4620:238.9 
18125:11   Annette Cockfield S30WUnattached    
18225:12   Jeanette Pierson SBV60WHolmfirth25:0324:1819.4 
18325:14   Kath Blair V45WUnattached    
18425:15   Philip Rawnsley SENMUnattached    
18525:17   Matthew Schofield V40MUnattached    
18625:19   Paul David Horsfall S30MUnattached    
18725:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:27   David Armitage V45MUnattached    
18925:27   Trevor Dennis  V45MUnattached24:2721:3415.4 
19025:28   Jake Rhodes  U18MUnattached22:4121:1514.2 
19125:29   Neil Hill  V45MStadium R20:3520:1410.3 
19225:31   Dionne Havell V40WUnattached    
19325:38   Roy Scriven V50MUnattached    
19425:39   Nick Simpson V45MUnattached    
19525:40   Stephen Waud V45MUnattached    
19625:40   Jake Smedley SENMUnattached    
19725:41   Laurynas Sarka SENMUnattached    
19825:41   Shona Malcolm V35WUnattached    
19925:46   Andrew Pigg  V50MStadium Runners21:3821:1513.6 
20025:47   Andy Roberts V40MUnattached    
20125:47   Zoe Taylor V35WUnattached    
20225:48   Tim Robinson V45MUnattached    
20325:49   Steve Annakin  V45MUnattached23:1623:1624.8 
20425:50   David Bailey  S20MStadium Runners22:4122:3129.7 
20525:51   Lizzie Robinson SENWUnattached    
20625:52   Paul Gandy  V60MSale Harriers Manchester23:5723:3319.5 
20725:53   Andy Prosser V50MUnattached    
20825:53   Sharron Broadley  V50WStadium Runners25:1424:3818.7 
20925:54   Andrew Kuch S30MUnattached    
21025:56   Nicholas Lavy V55MUnattached    
21125:57   Hilary Garnett  V45WUnattached24:4224:1119.6 
21225:58   Anthony Pinnington  V50MStainland24:1224:0215.6 
21326:00   Mark Higgs V40MUnattached    
21426:00   Stephen Burnip V55MUnattached    
21526:01   Garry Nicholson  V50MStainland24:3824:3830.8 
21626:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:03   Michael Waddington V45MUnattached    
21826:03   Konrad Hepworth S20MUnattached    
21926:04   Tif Kamga S25WUnattached    
22026:06   Sharon Whitworth  V40WMeltham23:1423:1419.8 
22126:06   Thomas Mccarthy SBV45MUnattached24:5422:2533.9 
22226:07   Mark Sykes V40MUnattached    
22326:07   Nicki Cartwright  V35WStadium Runners24:1823:3621.2 
22426:08   Helen Rutherford  V45WUnattached23:3722:3323.2 
22526:08   Glenn Davies V50MUnattached    
22626:09   Carl Lecomber  V55MStadium Runners24:4524:0620.4 
22726:09   Sarah Kimberley S30WUnattached    
22826:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:15   Keith Joplin V65MUnattached    
23026:16   Nick Thompson SBV55MMeltham25:3024:5326.6 
23126:17   Paul Davidson V35MUnattached    
23226:18   David Brierley V40MUnattached    
23326:20   Colin Prout SBV55MUnattached26:2022:0219.7 
23426:21   Isabella Ash PBU18WHolmfirth26:2126:2132.4 
23526:21   John Robinson V45MUnattached    
23626:22   Tom Myzak S30MUnattached    
23726:23   Michael Gaynor  V45MUnattached25:3425:3422.3 
23826:24   Richard Taylor V40MUnattached    
23926:25   Robert Singh S25MUnattached    
24026:26   Gareth Bakewell V45MUnattached    
24126:26   Jemma North U20WUnattached    
24226:27   Liz Henry  SENWUnattached24:5324:5320.6 
24326:27   Helen Broadley V35WUnattached    
24426:28   Angela Rafferty V40WUnattached    
24526:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24626:28   Joanne Cooke PBV40WStainland24:5124:0218.7 
24726:30   Brian Mccartan  V35MUnattached24:0623:4021.7 
24826:30   Neil King V50MUnattached    
24926:32   Abby Bakewell SENWUnattached    
25026:38   Linda Spencer  V45WStadium Runners25:1924:2320.3 
Page: 1 2 3