Bramhall Park parkrun # 298 External Results
Bramhall Park
15 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Rob Downs SBV50MWilmslow16:4816:110.7 
217:31   Gareth Griffiths PBS25MUnattached17:2016:41-0.5 
318:14   George Coulson PBS20MUnattached18:1418:1413.6 
418:18   Karl Tavini SBV45MStockport18:1818:088.0 
518:27   Simon Haigh PBS30MUnknown/Unattached18:2718:116.8 
618:34   Paul Light PBV55MStaffordshire Moorlands18:2018:2011.0 
718:41   Jeremy Bygrave SBV40MWilmslow18:4118:309.7 
818:45   Nick Blanchard PBV35MUnattached18:4317:573.5 
918:46   Michael Dixon SBV35MUnattached18:3718:118.9 
1018:47   James Cooper SBV35MUnattached18:2917:354.6 
1118:48   Flynn Walsh SBU15MStockport18:1617:34-0.4 
1218:49   Steve Shaughnessy SBV55MStockport18:4918:306.2 
1318:55   Jonathan Currie  SENMUnattached17:3916:46-0.1 
1418:56   Sharon Johnstone SBV40WWilmslow18:5618:354.1 
1518:58   Mark Hanson S25MUnattached    
1619:02   Peter Wall SBSENMUnattached18:2917:522.8 
1719:07   Alex Aldridge PBU15MGreater Manchester Schs18:5717:161.1 
1819:11   Robert Currie SBV55MBramhall Runners18:4718:129.1 
1919:17   Anthony Wood S25MUnattached    
2019:21   Phil Ramsey PBV35MBramhall Runners19:2118:124.2 
2119:24   Lok Li SBV40MBramhall Runners19:1618:364.4 
2219:26   Frank Podd  V40MUnattached19:0217:137.6 
2319:30   Mark Sander SBV40MUnattached19:3019:2834.2 
2419:31   Ben Light  S25MBuxton17:4917:220.5 
2519:39   Thomas David Longden PBSENMUnattached19:3918:162.4 
2619:41   Chris Shearlock  V40MUnattached19:3019:219.2 
2719:44   Richard Lawson  V40MWilmslow19:3519:086.7 
2819:52   Tom Callan  U20MUnattached17:2217:030.1 
2919:56   Adam Brown SBV45MBramhall Runners19:4019:104.9 
3019:57   Spencer Seymour Smith S30MUnattached    
3120:09   Matthew Deschoolmeester SBV40MBramhall Runners19:1919:195.3 
3220:14   Rob F Johnson SBV35MUnattached19:4519:099.2 
3320:20   Sam Evans SBSENMUnattached19:1919:1911.1 
3420:22   Paul Norris SBV55MWilmslow20:1719:317.5 
3520:24   Andy Williams SBV35MBramhall Runners20:2419:5231.9 
3620:25   Roger Whitehead SBV45MManchester TC/Bramhall Runners19:2518:107.7 
3720:33   Andy Mark Smith SBSENMUnattached20:0419:5710.2 
3820:38   Jason David Shaw PBV35MUnattached20:3820:2713.4 
3920:39   John David Williams SBSENMUnattached19:5219:315.6 
4020:42   Robert Hazelhurst S25MUnattached    
4120:45   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:1619:487.0 
4220:46   Nathan Mayoh  V40MUnattached20:0018:104.4 
4320:49   Jonathan Conlon  V35MLow Fell20:1020:0512.3 
4420:51   Mark Oxborough-sharp PBSENMUnattached19:5119:519.7 
4520:59   Richard Hall SBV45MBramhall Runners20:3119:298.7 
4621:00   David Armistead  V45MUnattached20:5520:1510.9 
4721:05   Phillip Whittle PBS30MBramhall Runners20:0719:248.5 
4821:08   Neil Hamilton S30MUnattached    
4921:10   John Blampied  V35MUnattached20:3419:246.1 
5021:12   Nick Griffiths SBV45MUnattached21:0020:2812.4 
5121:14   Robin Ellis V35MUnattached    
5221:16   Simon Currie  S20MUnattached18:5517:573.3 
5321:18   Matt Roberts V45MUnattached    
5421:21   Steve Dempsey  V50MWilmslow19:5718:1912.1 
5521:22   Hannah Richardson PBU15WStockport20:0319:3915.5 
5621:24   Jill Tavini  V40WStockport21:0921:0912.4 
5721:34   Alexander McFarlane PBU18MStockport21:3420:3926.5 
5821:35   Andrew David Ramsden V40MUnattached    
5921:37   Joseph Byrne PBU11MBramhall Runners21:3721:3527.0 
6021:38   Anthony Lister  V45MUnattached21:0320:1313.1 
6121:39   Ben Mitchell SENMUnattached    
6221:40   Simon Fennell PBV45MBramhall Runners21:1220:156.4 
6321:41   Mollie Cooke SBU15WStockport21:4121:399.8 
6421:43   Matthew Rabone PBS30MStockport19:5318:3011.9 
6521:47   David Eric Marshall SBV50MUnattached20:3519:4616.2 
6621:48   Mark Loveday PBV40MUnattached21:4021:4014.9 
6721:50   David Hirst  V55MUnattached20:4419:5212.5 
6821:53   Robert J Macfarlane SBV35MUnattached21:1218:5820.5 
6921:53   Andy Chadbourne SBV35MBramhall Runners19:5419:5422.7 
7021:53   James Doorbar PBU11MMacclesfield21:1418:174.9 
7121:54   John Edwards V55MUnattached    
7221:55   Connor Wood U20MUnattached    
7322:03   Gordon Wilson PBV45MStockport Tri22:0321:149.9 
7422:06   Alex Macfarlane PBU11MUnattached22:0619:412.5 
7522:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:12   Gareth Maher SBSENMUnattached21:2520:098.9 
7722:17   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached19:2317:553.9 
7822:18   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached22:0621:4811.6 
7922:19   Mark Smith  V40MStockport21:5119:467.0 
8022:20   Ken Livingstone  V45MUnattached21:2419:0430.4 
8122:21   James Youel V35MUnattached    
8222:24   Thomas Gill SBU18MUnattached21:4919:446.3 
8322:25   Matt Beckley SBV45MUnattached22:2521:5836.0 
8422:27   Tony Park PBV50MStockport21:3221:329.4 
8522:27   Laurence Hudghton SBV45MUnattached22:0821:2411.8 
8622:35   John Penney SBV45MUnattached21:4220:5618.6 
8722:39   Paul Roberts S30MUnattached    
8822:43   Darrin Tidsey V45MUnattached    
8922:45   Paul Bailey V45MUnattached    
9022:49   Gareth Evans V50MUnattached    
9122:51   Gareth R Howells V40MUnattached    
9222:51   Ben D Wood  V35MUnattached21:2221:1611.3 
9322:54   Malcolm Wagstaffe  V50MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
9422:54   Eve Gibson  U18WSale Harriers Manchester20:2120:2117.4 
9522:55   Gary Richardson PBV45MStockport22:0521:3613.9 
9622:58   Ben Higgs S25MUnattached    
9722:58   Edward Swinden V40MUnattached    
9822:59   Jamie Robinson V35MUnattached    
9923:00   Darren Callaghan  V35MUnattached22:5422:5416.0 
10023:02   Max Proudlove SENMUnattached    
10123:03   Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar PBV40WBramhall Runners23:0323:0316.3 
10223:05   Andrew Tan SBV35MUnattached22:5522:4132.6 
10323:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:13   Mathew Cordes PBU20MUnattached22:5522:2621.6 
10623:18   Neil Evans SBV55MUnattached23:1822:1530.1 
10723:21   Mark Wilkinson SBU20MUnattached22:5121:4012.6 
10823:28   Paul Young S25MUnattached    
10923:29   David Diggle V45MUnattached    
11023:31   Jeremy E Mirams  V40MHallamshire/Stockport21:5920:098.7 
11123:32   Adam Paul Robison  U18MUnattached21:0618:2814.2 
11223:33   Martin Dowell  V50MUnattached23:0822:1317.4 
11323:37   Joseph Dunscombe S25MUnattached    
11423:38   Chris Gibbons V35MUnattached    
11523:43   David Wightman V40MUnattached    
11623:44   Paul Amro Robison  V40MUnattached23:1722:4513.9 
11723:45   Fiona Walton V40WUnattached    
11823:49   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached23:3923:3914.0 
11923:56   Marcus Cann PBU11MHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley23:1121:279.2 
12024:00   Thomas Newsome SBU20MUnattached21:3221:3223.0 
12124:03   Janet Irene Wyles  V45WWilmslow/Manchester TC23:4323:3214.9 
12224:05   Martin Doyle  V35MUnattached23:1922:5236.0 
12324:07   Barry Collins V40MUnattached    
12424:08   Anthony Barlow V45MUnattached    
12524:08   Jonnie Buckingham  U20MUnattached22:0021:4835.2 
12624:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:14   Angela McCarthy  V50WWilmslow23:4123:4013.7 
12824:15   Peter Dowell  V50MUnattached23:2222:4034.1 
12924:18   Seamus Hind SBV45MUnattached23:1322:5727.4 
13024:19   Matthew Raines  SENMUnattached23:0522:3134.2 
13124:21   Steve Lee  V45MBramhall Runners22:5822:5833.2 
13224:24   Christopher James Daniels S20MUnattached    
13324:26   Michael Williams  V45MStockport20:1920:107.3 
13424:27   Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached23:2522:3212.4 
13524:29   Phil Heaword PBS30MBramhall Runners21:1220:457.8 
13624:30   Stuart Charlesworth  SENMUnattached21:5820:4527.7 
13724:31   Doug Rode SBV35MUnattached24:3124:2836.0 
13824:32   Ian Moran V50MUnattached    
13924:33   Connor Mccolgan  SENMUnattached20:5120:2136.0 
14024:34   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC23:1521:1313.4 
14124:36   Phil Uglow V35MUnattached    
14224:39   Brian O'mullane  V45MUnattached23:3122:1818.4 
14324:40   Mark Wilson  V40MBramhall Runners24:3823:1420.6 
14424:43   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached23:2823:2815.2 
14524:47   Margaret Bullock  V45WAltrincham22:1622:1411.9 
14624:48   Paul Harper SBV55MUnattached24:3223:4417.4 
14724:48   Samuel Brown  SENMUnattached23:5419:1319.8 
14824:49   Barbara Murray  V55WMacclesfield23:4722:0926.0 
14924:53   Graham Murray PBV50MMarple Runners24:5222:2212.0 
15024:55   Steven Clifford Hughes  V45MUnattached21:4120:4315.2 
15124:55   Brian West SBV45MMacclesfield24:2020:1910.7 
15224:58   Pete Jenkins V40MUnattached    
15324:59   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:2322:2312.3 
15425:00   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V40MUnattached21:1520:3512.3 
15525:01   Nicola Lloyd  V35WBramhall Runners21:1120:239.1 
15625:02   Jamie Kerner V40MUnattached    
15725:03   Matthew Haines SBU11MStockport21:4720:5713.7 
15825:04   Nathan Brown PBSENMUnattached23:1719:3517.1 
15925:08   Ben Coulson S25MUnattached    
16025:09   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor SBV35MUnattached25:0923:3214.1 
16125:10   Paul Haines  V40MStockport21:5820:4910.0 
16225:13   Francesca Norris PBSENWUnattached25:1325:1327.5 
16325:14   Oliver Reece  SENMScarab TC25:0722:4314.1 
16425:14   Oliver Cawley V35MUnattached    
16525:15   Stephen Davies  V45MUnattached22:5522:1815.4 
16625:15   Julian Hayes  V45MUnattached24:1924:0714.9 
16725:16   Sally Johnston SBV45WWilmslow22:2721:1513.6 
16825:16   Michael Pease SBV35MUnattached24:1821:3817.1 
16925:17   Jon Jacques V35MUnattached    
17025:19   Shaun Conway  S20MUnattached22:4020:338.4 
17125:21   Paul Spence SBV45MUnattached24:5924:0115.7 
17225:23   Andrew Hawkyard V35MUnattached    
17325:25   Inness Mattinson V45MUnattached    
17425:26   Andy Turner SBV40MUnattached25:2624:3322.4 
17525:27   Jamie Fowler V40MUnattached    
17625:27   Callum White SENMUnattached    
17725:28   Stephen Brown V45MUnattached    
17825:28   Janine Waddicor SBSENWUnattached25:2023:0912.3 
17925:29   Val Morgan SBV55WUnattached25:0625:0619.5 
18025:29   Daisy Tomlinson  U15WStockport22:3822:2519.0 
18125:29   William Joseph Hoskins  U18MUnattached22:3522:3513.8 
18225:30   Richard Hoskins  V40MUnattached21:4920:1310.7 
18325:32   Gaz Davies SBV50MUnattached25:0325:0317.5 
18425:33   James Macglashan SBV35MUnattached24:1823:3727.3 
18525:34   Jennie Martin V35WUnattached    
18625:34   Adina Stan  S25WBramhall Runners23:3121:5814.0 
18725:35   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MUnattached18:3718:134.9 
18825:36   Ian Williamson  V45MUnattached20:2620:2615.8 
18925:36   John Raymond Frazer SBV55MUnattached25:3624:5625.6 
19025:41   Daniel Tidsey SENMUnattached    
19125:42   Beth Williams S20WUnattached    
19225:43   Bill Roffey  V50MUnattached24:1923:4719.0 
19325:43   Andy Taylor SBV50MUnattached25:3025:0736.0 
19425:44   Sinead Morrin  V35WUnattached25:4024:4616.4 
19525:46   James Brisbane  V40MUnattached23:0422:2332.5 
19625:48   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:2423:5014.4 
19725:50   Suraj Amonkar V35MUnattached    
19825:51   Ross Kennedy  S30MBramhall Runners24:0620:5618.2 
19925:53   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters25:2324:1632.2 
20025:54   Louise Fielding SENWUnattached    
20126:02   Joseph Loveday SBU18MUnattached24:5324:1235.9 
20226:03   Heather Simpson V45WUnattached    
20326:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:04   Karen Fern-smith SBV35WUnattached25:5724:0924.1 
20526:06   Robert Page V35MUnattached    
20626:06   Rick Clapham V45MUnattached    
20726:10   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached24:1624:1616.6 
20826:12   James Golden SBV45MUnattached23:5721:039.7 
20926:13   Corinne Waters V35WUnattached    
21026:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:15   Darren Hill V45MUnattached    
21226:17   Alex Heritage S25MUnattached    
21326:18   Nick Hirst S25MUnattached    
21426:19   Roy Pownall SBV65MWilmslow26:1922:4620.5 
21526:21   David Duke SBV45MUnattached25:2224:3017.2 
21626:23   David Haynes V50MUnattached    
21726:24   Mark Knight  SENMUnattached24:0522:019.5 
21826:25   Helen Carroll V50WUnattached    
21926:26   Lauren Metcalf S25WUnattached    
22026:27   Guillaume Brocklehurst S30MUnattached    
22126:28   Maisie Leonard SENWUnattached    
22226:29   Patrick Leonard V45MUnattached    
22326:31   Mike Clark  V50MUnattached24:4924:2918.7 
22426:32   Maria Royal  V55WManchester H26:1125:4521.5 
22526:32   Alison James SBV40WUnattached25:4825:4231.1 
22626:33   Phil Wainman SBSENMUnattached24:1424:1436.0 
22726:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:34   Debbie Waldron V50WUnattached    
22926:34   Julie Kerner V45WUnattached    
23026:36   Matt Potts V40MUnattached    
23126:40   Scott Harding V40MUnattached    
23226:41   Michael Kenneth Wood SBV60MUnattached25:5824:2817.3 
23326:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:44   Nathan Gill SBV35MUnattached26:3823:4018.7 
23526:47   Sarah Belsham V35WUnattached    
23626:51   Claire Stott  S25WBramhall Runners22:3122:3128.6 
23726:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:54   John Anders V40MUnattached    
23926:58   Nick Doe  V40MUnattached23:0523:0513.9 
24026:58   James Buttle SENMUnattached    
24127:00   Roger Elliott S25MUnattached    
24227:00   Chris Haworth  V40MUnattached24:5624:5623.0 
24327:04   Annie Doe SENWUnattached    
24427:07   Sylvia Brown V35WUnattached    
24527:08   Emma Doe SENWUnattached    
24627:09   Sarah Newsome SBV40WUnattached26:0024:3622.1 
24727:10   Neil James Coulson  V40MUnattached26:5524:1635.2 
24827:15   Lesley Doe V40WUnattached    
24927:16   Anna Smith S25WUnattached    
25027:23   Spike Keohane V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2