Chelmsford Central parkrun # 60 External Results
Chelmsford Central
8 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford16:4516:454.6 
217:25James Smith SBS30MSpringfield16:5016:390.5 
317:53Matthew Johnson U20MChelmsford Canoe Club    
418:07Antony Goodall SBV35MUnattached17:4817:220.8 
518:12James Endicott PBS30MWitham (Essex)17:5717:446.4 
618:17Tommy Careless SBS30MSpringfield17:2816:5830.7 
718:21Sebastian Maguire PBV40MUnattached18:1317:467.1 
818:46Rob Mills SBV35MSpringfield18:1918:114.5 
918:49Peter Adkins V35MUnattached    
1019:40Mark Buckley  V35MSpringfield19:2218:5426.2 
1119:41Terry Austin V35MUnattached    
1219:42Nick Tuite S30MUnattached    
1319:47Malcolm Bishton V45MUnattached    
1419:50Scott Coleman S25MUnattached    
1519:55Oliver Southgate PBV40MChalkwell Redcaps19:2519:2532.4 
1619:56Phil Oakley V40MUnattached    
1720:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:17Andrew Thomas SBV40MSpringfield/Eastern Masters/Chelmsford20:0219:3734.8 
1920:21John Cutter SBV45MUnattached19:4218:355.3 
2020:24Peter Walker S20MUnattached    
2120:25Andrew Sutherland SBV45MTrail Running Association19:4019:387.5 
2220:37Richard Walker PBS30MGoodGym19:4718:3614.6 
2320:45Chris Burgoyne  S30MSpringfield18:3815:41-2.1 
2420:46Nick Woolnough V45MUnattached    
2520:52Paul James Richardson V35MUnattached    
2620:59Emily Smith PBS30WSpringfield20:3719:259.1 
2721:00Paul Stevens V50MBlackWater Tri Club    
2821:01David Nelson PBS30MUnattached19:5019:5012.2 
2921:02Thomas Stanway SENMChelmsford Canoe Club    
3021:04Chris Beazeley  V45MSpringfield20:2119:4912.4 
3121:18Sam Tremelling SENMUnattached    
3221:24Declan Crace SBS20MSpringfield19:4118:479.3 
3321:25Anthony Maplesden PBV35MHavering '90 Joggers21:2521:2513.8 
3421:29Clifford Weatherup  V55MMid Essex20:3320:2213.7 
3521:29Ryan Splarn PBU11MWarwick Uni20:0617:332.1 
3621:29James Russell U20MChelmsford Canoe Club    
3721:30Martin Reeve V35MUnattached    
3821:31Robert Thomson SBV40MUnattached21:3120:5714.5 
3921:40Dan Buckley SBS25MBillericay19:5518:269.8 
4021:41David Matthews PBV40MHart20:4620:4615.3 
4121:42Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached21:0919:5110.3 
4221:43Leno Keith V40MUnattached    
4321:46Bill Prideaux SENMUnattached    
4421:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:48Michael Fance SBV45MUnattached20:2020:2013.0 
4621:50Stuart Harknett V35MUnattached    
4721:58Libby Watson  SENWUnattached20:5119:5911.6 
4822:00Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
4922:03Thomas Fleetham S30MUnattached    
5022:06Matt Coughlan PBS30MUnattached22:0621:0715.4 
5122:08Angus Henderson V35MUnattached    
5222:10Conrad Lumley V40MUnattached    
5322:14Tim Gannicott-Porter SENMChelmsford Canoe Club    
5422:16Graham Sarah SBV35MUnattached22:1619:1549.3 
5522:17Nikki Hills V35WUnattached    
5622:18Martin James S25MUnattached    
5722:18Mark John Deville V50MChelmsford Canoe Club    
5822:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:20Chris Chew PBV45MUnattached21:1219:597.9 
6022:22Amy Newlands SBSENWUnattached21:0420:2641.6 
6122:23Tom Wood PBU11MDiscovery Tri21:2217:543.0 
6222:26Michael Walsh S30MUnattached    
6322:30Nick Wood V40MUnattached    
6422:33Steve Cleaver V50MUnattached    
6522:34Ash Nicholson V45MUnattached    
6622:35Joe Spencer  U20MChelmsford19:5019:116.8 
6722:38Michael Lambert V50MUnattached    
6822:39James Taylor S30MUnattached    
6922:41Paul Tremelling V45MUnattached    
7022:42Claire Splarn  V35WUnattached22:1221:2314.0 
7122:45Ashwin Shah  V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow19:2418:236.9 
7222:47Shengbing Zhu V45MUnattached    
7322:48Mark Venton V45MUnattached    
7422:51Liam Nicholson SENMUnattached    
7522:51Ian Percival V40MUnattached    
7622:53Joanna Power S25WUnattached    
7723:02Paul Brimson V50MUnattached    
7823:06Hazel Berrett PBV50WChelmsford22:4922:2614.2 
7923:08Richard Conley V35MUnattached    
8023:10Andrew Harrison PBU20MChelmsford/Team Saxon23:1023:1050.3 
8123:10Chris Burgess V40MUnattached    
8223:11Matthew Beazeley U20MUnattached    
8323:12Ian Carmichael PBV50MBillericay22:4622:0119.7 
8423:13Ndidikama Okoh PBU15WChelmsford21:4921:4928.6 
8523:16Paul Tunmer V45MUnattached    
8623:17William Green V35MUnattached    
8723:21Ian Foskew  V50MMid Essex22:4922:4626.3 
8823:31Louise Birke S25WUnattached    
8923:34Peter Nicol V50MUnattached    
9023:35Philip Brown S30MUnattached    
9123:36Mark Jones V35MUnattached    
9223:39Benjamin Splarn  U15MUnattached21:5119:016.3 
9323:39Karen Knight V35WUnattached    
9423:39Clive Dennis V45MUnattached    
9523:41Janice Page  V50WHarlow Run Tri23:3023:2619.4 
9623:43Malcolm Cresswell V50MUnattached    
9723:46Ralph Stevens SENMUnattached    
9823:47Andy Phillips V35MUnattached    
9923:51Sophie Parker S20WChelmsford Canoe Club    
10023:52Mark Callan V50MUnattached    
10123:56Mark Suckling V45MUnattached    
10223:57Paul Clarke V45MUnattached    
10323:57Jonathan Williams S25MUnattached    
10423:58Steve Barr V40MUnattached    
10524:06Richard Smith PBV40MAlmost Athletes23:4822:4518.5 
10624:07Lauryn Wood  U11WDiscovery Tri23:0420:1110.8 
10724:09Chris Garey T37/F37 PBS20MUnattached23:1320:3712.9 
10824:10Robert Adams V40MUnattached    
10924:17Rebecca Segal S25WUnattached    
11024:29Paul Moore V35MUnattached    
11124:34Stuart Elswood V45MUnattached    
11224:34David Page  V50MHarlow Run Tri23:4823:3323.3 
11324:34Shane Ronan S30MChelmsford Canoe Club    
11424:35Chris Durham PBV40MUnattached23:1421:019.7 
11524:36Beverley Shilton V50WUnattached    
11624:37Matthew Bryan V50MUnattached    
11724:37Kevin Brushett  V55MBillericay24:2723:3927.3 
11824:42Oliver Barr SENMUnattached    
11924:47Chris Robinson PBV45MUnattached22:1322:1334.0 
12024:52Jon Markwardt V50MUnattached    
12124:54James Ham S25MUnattached    
12224:56Paul Dixon V40MUnattached    
12324:58Will Arran S30MUnattached    
12424:59Laura Manley S30WUnattached    
12525:05Terry Wicks V35WUnattached    
12625:06Tom Ing SENMUnattached    
12725:06Justin Horrocks V35MUnattached    
12825:10Lucy James S25WUnattached    
12925:12Dan Farrow V40MUnattached    
13025:13Martin Hutton V50MUnattached    
13125:16Christine Callan V50WUnattached    
13225:18Chris Holt  S30MBishops Stortford23:0822:0124.0 
13325:19Clare Morrison PBV45WWitham (Essex)25:1923:1736.0 
13425:19Diana Bond  V50WUnattached22:5522:1314.1 
13525:23Douglas Leno SENMUnattached    
13625:24Metin Epozdemir V40MUnattached    
13725:32Anthony Mitty V45MUnattached    
13825:33Russell Williams S30MUnattached    
13925:34Leah Piggins V35WUnattached    
14025:39Julie Davison V45WUnattached    
14125:41Nathan Hampel S20MUnattached    
14225:44Paul Mordey V65MUnattached    
14325:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:49Chris Beale S25MUnattached    
14525:54Lee Wallis S30MUnattached    
14626:00Kate Doo S30WUnattached    
14726:03Robert Gout S30MUnattached    
14826:05Katie Rebecca Webster S25WUnattached    
14926:05Lauren Gilbert S25WUnattached    
15026:08Laura Petch S25WUnattached    
15126:10Shelley Parker PBS25WChelmsford25:4124:2120.8 
15226:15Laura Hague S25WUnattached    
15326:17James Gowers SENMUnattached    
15426:17Mark Gowers SBV50MBillericay18:4018:399.2 
15526:23Luke Hoffmann SENMUnattached    
15626:23Len Marten PBV40MUnattached25:3924:2220.0 
15726:27Ella Knight PBU15WDiscovery Tri22:2321:2216.7 
15826:28Stuart Hammond S30MUnattached    
15926:31Kathryn Smith V45WUnattached    
16026:32Craig Herrett S30MUnattached    
16126:36Gerry Daniel  V60MChelmsford25:4625:4630.6 
16226:39Richard Rule  V45MSpringfield21:0320:4911.7 
16326:45Charlotte Avery SENWChelmsford Canoe Club    
16426:48Ciara Nicholson SENWUnattached    
16526:51Hilda O'kelly  V45WSpringfield24:2023:0213.1 
16626:53Trevor Millard S25MUnattached    
16726:55Apryl Hammett  V40W100 Marathon Club21:4821:4814.2 
16826:55Jennette Williams V35WChelmsford Dynamos    
16926:55Brett Dupuy V35MUnattached    
17026:56Jennifer Skinner S25WUnattached    
17126:57Johanna Chapman V35WUnattached    
17227:05Cliff Fudge V55MUnattached    
17327:06Gemma Fordyce V35WUnattached    
17427:08Carl Easton  V45MPhoenix Striders20:2519:3714.0 
17527:08Diane Easton PBV40WPhoenix Striders25:5525:0325.9 
17627:09David Martin V50MUnattached    
17727:11Karon Reid V45WUnattached    
17827:11Katy Sodeau SBV45WUnattached25:3823:4530.6 
17927:13Alex Cooper S25MUnattached    
18027:17Li Hawksworth  V50WUnattached25:1725:1719.1 
18127:29Hannah Williams PBU15WChelmsford24:1423:0444.1 
18227:36Daniel King SENMUnattached    
18327:37Philip Colvin V35MUnattached    
18427:43Murphy Rutter SENMUnattached    
18527:44Danny Rutter V40MUnattached    
18627:46Mike Ing V45MUnattached    
18727:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:51Jan Pyner V60WUnattached    
18927:54Jackie Poulteney V50WUnattached    
19027:56Christopher Sewell  V55MSpringfield22:3721:2614.5 
19127:57Louise Shaw V45WUnattached    
19227:57Ryan Collins U20MUnattached    
19327:59Christopher Davies  S25MSpringfield20:3519:2131.9 
19427:59Nikki Davies S25WSpringfield Striders RC    
19528:02Jason Murfitt V45MUnattached    
19628:03Ann Norris V55WUnattached    
19728:03Paul Norris V55MUnattached    
19828:05Archie Whitaker SENMUnattached    
19928:06Amy Whitaker V35WUnattached    
20028:08Zac Williams SENMChelmsford Canoe Club    
20128:10Toni Tunmer V45WUnattached    
20228:12Christopher Burrows S25MUnattached    
20328:14Kenneth Hands  V45MSpringfield/Unattached19:3618:1819.7 
20428:14Nichola Hands  V35WSpringfield21:2621:2621.4 
20528:21Debbie Markwardt V50WUnattached    
20628:22Stephen Lushington V50MUnattached    
20728:27Jodie Schultz S20WUnattached    
20828:27Caroline Stevens V50WUnattached    
20928:28Gordon Young V45MUnattached    
21028:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:33Rory Thomas S20MUnattached    
21228:35Laurence Chung V35MUnattached    
21328:36Emma Wolton S25WUnattached    
21428:41Alexander King SENMUnattached    
21528:42Paul Spurgeon SBV45MFetch Everyone28:4226:1354.0 
21628:45Devendra Kanyal V40MUnattached    
21728:51Dorian Hughes  V45MUnattached22:2022:2019.5 
21828:53Michael Watt V65MUnattached    
21928:54Ian Box V55M5 Star Boot Camps    
22028:56Russell Tribley PBV50MUnattached28:2924:4123.3 
22129:01Ian Gandy V55MUnattached    
22229:02Adam Stephen Gandy SENMUnattached    
22329:04Suzie King V45WUnattached    
22429:07Rob Knight V50MUnattached    
22529:11Lautaro Fernandez Grandon S30MUnattached    
22629:14Jian Hong Zhou V45WUnattached    
22729:15Warren Russell V45MUnattached    
22829:17Megan MacPhail S25WUnattached    
22929:19Henry Sneath U20MUnattached    
23029:20Maia India Barrett SENWUnattached    
23129:20Jenny Chandler  U15WSpringfield24:1123:2916.6 
23229:22Gary Mcsweeney  S30MUnattached22:2720:1112.5 
23329:24Charlotte Matthams S30WUnattached    
23429:25Matt Knight V40MUnattached    
23529:27William Knight SENMUnattached    
23629:28Brenda Clayton  V60WUnattached28:1328:1325.1 
23729:29Jessica Hughes SENWUnattached    
23829:29Alice Barr SENWUnattached    
23929:33Paula Mogford V45WUnattached    
24029:34Alison Hutchinson V45WUnattached    
24129:40Charlie Hands SBU15MSpringfield26:0325:2443.1 
24229:41Sarah Orley  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge22:3822:3820.7 
24329:42Lucy Morum S30WUnattached    
24429:45Chester Tribley SENMUnattached    
24529:48Lauretta Dodsworth V35WUnattached    
24629:50Christine Roe PBV40WFetch Everyone/Brentwood RC/Maidstone26:3126:3154.0 
24729:52Bill Motley V45MUnattached    
24829:52Christine Abbott V55WUnattached    
24929:56Lynne Garey  V50WSpringfield26:2826:1224.2 
25029:57Nicola Shearer V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2