Maldon Prom parkrun # 28 External Results
Maldon Prom
8 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26   Andrew Jopson SBV35MBenfleet/Blackwater Triathlon Club/Police17:2617:1811.1 
217:46   Lee Baynton SBS25MEast Essex TC17:2616:45-0.3 
320:21   Graham Sayer V40MUnattached    
420:39   Hayley Hawes SBS30WEast Essex TC20:2219:1512.7 
521:29   Jason Finch V40MUnattached    
621:35   John Holland PBV35MBraintree21:3520:4210.0 
721:41   Andy Layley V45MBlackWater Tri Club    
821:48   Chris Fairbrother U20M295 Striders    
921:53   Thomas Amner SENMUnattached    
1021:56   Ben East U20MMaldon Rugby club    
1122:06   Iain Gear S25MUnattached    
1222:19   James Blackshaw PBV35MWitham (Essex)21:4620:027.8 
1322:26   Josh Heffernan S20MUnattached    
1422:32   Stephen Sawyer PBU20MDengie 10020:4618:043.4 
1522:41   Max Holland U20MUnattached    
1622:42   Edward Bennett SENMUnattached    
1722:43   Oliver Wiseman SENMUnattached    
1822:48   Daniel Peters V40MUnattached    
1922:48   Nick Baker SENMUnattached    
2022:57   Thomas Russell SENMUnattached    
2123:09   Tim Baker V45MUnattached    
2223:26   Stephen Willis  V50MBillericay22:4121:1636.0 
2323:30   George Thorpe S25MUnattached    
2424:19   Jason Searles PBV40MUnattached23:3522:2920.1 
2524:22   Alex Corke U20M295 Striders    
2624:41   Jack Scrutton SENMMaldon Rugby club    
2724:41   Alexandre Davis SENMMaldon Rugby club    
2824:48   Richard Clark V45MUnattached    
2924:58   Richard Pennington V35MUnattached    
3025:15   Indy Kerrison U20MUnattached    
3125:23   Chris Brown  V55MLittle Baddow Ridge22:4522:4517.0 
3225:30   Jason Freeman V40MUnattached    
3325:32   Gabriel Rouhl SENMUnattached    
3425:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3525:34   Sean Purcell S30M295 Striders    
3625:35   Joseph Sawyer U20MUnattached    
3725:38   William Amner SENMUnattached    
3825:45   Bob Taylor SBV55MWitham (Essex)23:4522:0926.4 
3925:48   John Clemo V55MUnattached    
4025:49   Bill Smythe PBV40MWitham (Essex)21:3320:359.2 
4125:52   Anita Grainger PBV40WWitham (Essex)24:5623:2013.4 
4225:53   Mick McTighe V55MUnattached    
4326:20   Simon Baker PBV45MTiptree24:0622:2712.2 
4426:22   Joanne Quy V45WUnattached    
4526:28   Heather Overall V40WBlackWater Tri Club    
4626:29   Lucy Bennett V40WUnattached    
4726:32   Maxine Stevens SBV45WSpringfield26:3226:1924.8 
4826:37   Nadine McNeill V35WUnattached    
4926:57   Simon Peters V35MUnattached    
5027:19   Luke Collison SBV45MTiptree27:1023:1018.2 
5127:24   Barbara Hobbs V50WUnattached    
5227:34   Sean Morris V50MUnattached    
5327:35   Megan Daniels U20WUnattached    
5427:37   Andrew Boasman V40MUnattached    
5527:40   Joanne Overton V45WUnattached    
5627:42   Tony Martinez V45MMaldon Rugby club    
5727:47   Owen Pretty SENMMaldon Rugby club    
5827:59   Kate Priest V35WUnattached    
5928:03   Bill Voyce V60MUnattached    
6028:04   James Hughes V35MUnattached    
6128:07   Karen Berry V40WMaldon Rugby club    
6228:13   Rosie Vina SENWUnattached    
6328:15   Jackie Davies V45WUnattached    
6428:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:37   Jane Brunt V40WMaldon Rugby club    
6628:43   John Buchanan V50MUnattached    
6728:43   Ben Freeman SENMUnattached    
6828:55   Paul Gregory PBV40MTiptree28:4924:2619.4 
6928:59   Rose Haskey-Jones SBV50WTiptree28:5928:1930.8 
7029:05   Benjamin Podd  U15MBlackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree22:2818:4210.3 
7129:15   Thomas Smythe U20M295 Striders    
7229:43   John Pritchard V60MUnattached    
7329:47   Lorraine Baker PBV45WTiptree25:4924:2115.5 
7429:52   Theresa Rossi V40WUnattached    
7529:54   Ellenor Chaplin PBU15WChelmsford26:1126:1136.0 
7630:00   Dave Bird SBV40MUnattached30:0029:0731.2 
7730:42   Graham Podd V45MUnattached    
7830:47   Louise Wiseman V45WUnattached    
7930:53   Dennis Peters V70MUnattached    
8031:02   Wyndham Brunt SENMMaldon Rugby club    
8131:33   Hannah Berry SENWMaldon Rugby club    
8231:40   Alan Berry V45MMaldon Rugby club    
8331:53   Holly Searles V40WUnattached    
8431:55   Alistair Willis  SENMLittle Baddow Ridge25:0725:0728.7 
8531:58   Jessica Rowe  SENWLittle Baddow Ridge27:2227:2228.8 
8632:16   Linda Coyne V50WUnattached    
8732:23   Andrea Salter V50WUnattached    
8832:28   Grace Clemo S20WUnattached    
8932:49   James Yorston SENMUnattached    
9032:52   Rebecca Smith  V35WLittle Baddow Ridge24:0623:0613.6 
9133:43   Caitlin Overton U20WUnattached    
9233:58   Craig Vernon V50MUnattached    
9333:59   Kate Rodman V45WUnattached    
9436:01   Alison Daniels V45WUnattached    
9536:01   Mary Barnes V45WUnattached    
9636:44   Aimee Freeman SENWUnattached    
9736:45   Fern Webb SENWUnattached    
9837:28   Nathan Pretty SENMMaldon Rugby club    
9938:39   Redmond Lee SENMBurnham on Crouch RUFC    
10038:40   Jonathan Lee V45MBurnham on Crouch RUFC    
10138:55   Owen Vaughan SENMUnattached    
10238:57   Elaine Vaughan V40WUnattached    
10339:05   Katy Webb SENWUnattached    
10440:16   Alison Hughes V45WUnattached    
10548:46   Emma Vaughan SENWUnattached    
10648:48   Belinda Amner V45WUnattached