Worcester parkrun # 143 External Results
Worcester
8 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Craig Matthews S30MUnattached    
218:26   Jay Dowding PBV35MTewkesbury RC18:2618:2620.9 
318:59   Neil Laurenson  S30MBlack Pear Joggers18:1216:260.2 
419:14   Edward Moffett  S25MCambridge TC18:0016:370.1 
519:19   Richard Ralphs  V40MUnattached18:2418:037.1 
619:34   Matthew Fitzgerald  V35MBlack Pear Joggers18:4718:0810.5 
719:42   Chris Garratt  V35MUnattached18:3217:481.7 
819:48   Teal Riley SBV40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys19:4818:3533.4 
920:06   Ross Kane  V35MBlack Pear Joggers19:2119:068.3 
1020:21   Michael Harte SBV40MBlack Pear Joggers20:1419:1214.6 
1120:27   Andy Workman PBS30MUnattached20:2120:2123.1 
1220:28   Mark Hayes  V35MPershore Plum Plodders19:4119:4120.6 
1320:35   Darren Fulcher  V35MPershore Plum Plodders19:3818:325.3 
1420:44   Ryan Newberry  U18MWorcestershire Schs18:5318:5325.6 
1520:51   Leonardo Taggio  V45MBlack Pear Joggers18:4418:317.1 
1620:58   Gareth Riley Lewis SBU15MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely19:1818:4411.1 
1721:10   Trevor Clark  V50MUnattached19:5619:5615.7 
1821:19   Danny Walton  S25MDroitwich20:0120:0136.0 
1921:20   Ian Wild  V35MBlack Pear Joggers18:0917:252.2 
2021:21   Adam Pollock  S20MWorcester19:3216:371.0 
2121:30   Laurence Wilson  V40MMalvern21:2420:0934.4 
2221:32   James Vaughan  U11MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath19:3017:09-0.5 
2321:33   Bryan John Vaughan  V45MWorcester TC19:3918:595.8 
2421:43   Oliver Smith S20MUnattached    
2521:45   Richard Drewett  V55MBlack Pear Joggers20:3320:108.0 
2621:52   Graham Plumpton  V45MUnattached20:2520:1710.7 
2721:57   Ben Harle PBU11MWorcester20:1917:482.2 
2821:59   Dave Smallman V35MBritish Military Fitness    
2922:14   Nick Stinton  V45MUnattached19:2419:2433.5 
3022:15   Josh Noon  U15MWorcester21:3118:4910.2 
3122:16   John R Drew  V40MUnattached20:3618:565.8 
3222:16   Riley Carpenter SBU11MWorcester20:4420:3015.5 
3322:17   Matt Swatton S30MUnattached    
3422:20   Noel Duffy V55MUnattached    
3522:24   Mike Gale V35MUnattached    
3622:33   Gavin Vickers  V35MWorcester TC20:2220:2232.1 
3722:38   Rich Beetlestone  V35MUknetrunner21:1121:0010.7 
3822:42   Heather Hatton  S20WSteel City21:2219:525.3 
3922:44   Christopher Barclay  SENMUnattached22:1720:4122.9 
4022:46   Benjamin Dillon PBS20MBlack Pear Joggers19:2319:2226.8 
4122:47   Philip Hamilton V35MUnattached    
4222:48   Adam Grant  S25MMalvern21:3519:1710.2 
4323:01   Colin Doel V45MUnattached    
4423:01   Ben Pinner PBSENMWorcester TC23:0123:0136.0 
4523:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:03   Andy Gallagher  V45MMalvern22:1721:4512.2 
4723:05   Phil Smith V35MUnattached    
4823:05   Harrriette Drew  U18WOxford Uni21:1619:256.0 
4923:07   Natasha Tandy V35WUnattached    
5023:09   Claire Constanduros PBV35WPershore Plum Plodders22:4822:4814.3 
5123:20   Gordon Wilson  V45MStockport Tri22:0321:1410.3 
5223:23   Trevor Matty PBV45MMalvern21:5420:4510.9 
5323:25   David A Ryder  V45MOak Park22:1419:4211.6 
5423:30   James Sheldon PBU18MWorcester TC22:5222:4929.9 
5523:32   Ian Walwyn  V60MMalvern21:5621:4915.3 
5623:33   Richard Sheldon V40MUnattached    
5723:35   Steve Noon V40MUnattached    
5823:39   Greg Ashby  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:1020:5410.6 
5923:40   Ian Hartland  V45MBlack Pear Joggers20:4318:5115.1 
6023:47   Casarena Ferreira  U15WWorcestershire Schs20:3919:3812.0 
6123:48   James Matheson  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:5619:518.1 
6223:52   Peter Darwen  V45MBlack Pear Joggers20:2519:269.7 
6323:55   Russell West S30MUnattached    
6423:57   Paul Marston PBV55MBlack Pear Joggers23:5123:5127.3 
6524:00   Tim Joesbury-clarke  SENMUnattached23:2822:1024.3 
6624:05   Daniel Scolari PBS25MBlack Pear Joggers22:3020:187.6 
6724:06   Beth O'Brien S20WUnattached    
6824:08   Anna Bennett V50WUnattached    
6924:09   Will Turner PBV45MBlack Pear Joggers22:0322:0315.1 
7024:11   Stephen Bamforth S25MUnattached    
7124:13   Gavin Pollock U20MUnattached    
7224:18   Brendan Wall  V35MUnattached23:1022:0816.1 
7324:20   Ross Linnane SENMUnattached    
7424:22   Louise Humphries V35WUnattached    
7524:24   Steve Murray V55MUnattached    
7624:27   James Kent  V35MBlack Pear Joggers22:1020:4912.7 
7724:28   Gareth Taylor V35MUnattached    
7824:34   Stephen Darbyshire  V45MDroitwich22:2221:4114.9 
7924:39   Tony Luckhurst V55MWDBRCRRC    
8024:42   Paul Jones SBSENMUnattached23:2021:2119.8 
8124:43   Shaun McInerney V40MUnattached    
8224:46   Josh Moore SENMWDBRCRRC    
8324:46   George Bessant SBU11MUnattached22:5118:535.3 
8424:49   Rob Jones  S30MUnattached20:1417:291.7 
8524:50   Gerry Rudolf  V60MUnattached24:1024:1021.4 
8624:51   Gillian Jubb SBV45WWorcester24:1023:4317.0 
8724:52   Paul Shaw  V45MBlack Pear Joggers23:4323:4336.0 
8824:53   Jamie Stuart V40MUnattached    
8924:58   Ben Williams-Hubbard V35MWDBRCRRC    
9025:04   Ben Swift  V35MUnattached21:4121:4115.2 
9125:08   Mick Corlett V55MUnattached    
9225:09   John Powell  V45MPershore Plum Plodders23:2823:2830.3 
9325:13   Paul Blockley S20MUnattached    
9425:17   Caz Kibble PBV45WEvesham24:0724:0723.2 
9525:20   George Scott SENMUnattached    
9625:20   Steve Coombs V35MUnattached    
9725:21   Sean Holland V35MUnattached    
9825:25   Aimee Lane SBU11WEvesham21:0921:0911.7 
9925:25   Andrew Brown  V40MMalvern22:5521:4610.5 
10025:26   Andrew Milner V40MUnattached    
10125:30   Jon Huggett V40MUnattached    
10225:31   Julie Carter V40WUnattached    
10325:34   Ewelina Skolimowska  S25WBlack Pear Joggers/Poland22:2522:2515.9 
10425:35   Jo Westwood V45WWDBRCRRC    
10525:39   Julie Mary Herbert  SENWUnattached24:4024:2725.1 
10625:50   Simon Wright  V45MUnattached22:1521:3219.0 
10725:51   Jon Shadforth V40MUnattached    
10825:52   Adam McAuley  V40MSteel City22:0120:098.2 
10925:53   Ally Richardson U20MUnattached    
11025:56   David Little PBV45MDroitwich23:3921:1413.7 
11125:57   Thomas O'Riordan U20MUnattached    
11225:58   Abbey Thomas PBV40WBlack Pear Joggers25:5823:3626.2 
11325:59   Paul Lodge V45MUnattached    
11426:03   Ned Meredith SENMEvesham Vale Triathletes - Juniors    
11526:04   Mark Roy Lovelock  V55MUnattached24:3723:3317.1 
11626:05   Richard Harding  V40MUnattached24:3424:1233.1 
11726:10   Boden-James Ferreira SENMUnattached    
11826:11   Daniel Walker SENMUnattached    
11926:11   Mark Walker  V55MMalvern22:1320:529.6 
12026:12   Sam Ginifer V35MUnattached    
12126:13   Jon Salkeld V45MUnattached    
12226:14   Simon Oswell V45MUnattached    
12326:19   Zach Butcher  S30MUnattached25:3925:3936.0 
12426:21   David Bessant  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:0321:3412.7 
12526:26   Claire McFee S30WUnattached    
12626:28   Benjamin Webb V35MUnattached    
12726:34   Chris Connell V50MUnattached    
12826:36   Gill Wall SBV40WBlack Pear Joggers26:0224:4229.0 
12926:40   Sara Holloway PBV35WBlack Pear Joggers26:4026:4029.6 
13026:46   David Hunter  V50MBlack Pear Joggers26:0025:4635.0 
13126:47   Satara Ferreira PBU11WHalesowen25:4523:2030.8 
13226:52   Ian Morgan S30MUnattached    
13326:53   Steve Rees V50MUnattached    
13426:54   Ella Hooper SENWUnattached    
13526:54   Nick Hooper V35MUnattached    
13626:55   James Davenport S30MUnattached    
13726:58   Elise Blake PBU15WWorcester24:4422:4816.7 
13826:58   Selaine Wild S30WUnattached    
13927:00   Mike Wilson SBV50MUnattached24:5824:5827.9 
14027:00   Molly Salt  U15WWorcester24:3824:3836.0 
14127:02   Andrew Astill V50MUnattached    
14227:06   Joshua Yeomans SENMUnattached    
14327:08   Simon Carpenter V35MUnattached    
14427:08   Jon Lessimore S30MUnattached    
14527:09   Robin Mace  V35MPershore Plum Plodders26:1421:4518.0 
14627:10   Allaby Carpenter SBU15MWorcester24:4924:4534.1 
14727:12   Samuel Greenstreet SENMUnattached    
14827:13   Lucy Gallagher  V45WUnattached25:2623:0017.2 
14927:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:23   Robin Jasinski V50MUnattached    
15127:23   Neil Coleman  V50MMalvern/Unattached26:2526:2227.3 
15227:30   Hilary Shaw  V50WSaltwell25:5125:3022.8 
15327:39   Trevor Vale  V60MUnattached24:1524:0121.0 
15427:43   Campbell McClory  V40MBlack Pear Joggers25:0724:4723.6 
15527:46   Steven Wadley S30MUnattached    
15627:47   David Salt V50MUnattached    
15727:48   Karen Cooper  V45WPershore Plum Plodders24:0124:0120.1 
15827:53   Holly Bowery SENWTewkesbury AC    
15927:55   David Winter  V70MSparkhill26:4225:2336.0 
16027:58   Bob Colston PBV65MDroitwich27:1727:1726.7 
16128:03   Ian Hobby  V40MUnattached27:0021:5236.0 
16228:04   Marc Williams S25MUnattached    
16328:04   Gavin Luce V35MUnattached    
16428:05   Karen Hinks SBV50WPershore Plum Plodders26:1423:5917.5 
16528:08   Timothy John Scott SBV50MUnattached27:4724:2925.0 
16628:08   Emily Noon  U15WWorcester26:4824:4533.3 
16728:09   Robert Wise S25MUnattached    
16828:19   James Edward Shaw V55MUnattached    
16928:26   Louis Simmons SENMUnattached    
17028:39   Jo Winfield PBV45WBlack Pear Joggers28:3927:0728.3 
17128:41   Philip Weber  V40MAmazing Feet19:5519:5512.8 
17228:41   Ruth Weber SENWUnattached    
17328:42   Sam Clay V40WUnattached    
17428:43   Helen Owen  V45WDroitwich26:0226:0223.5 
17528:44   Denise Morrison SBV45WPershore Plum Plodders26:2325:3718.8 
17628:46   Steve Waldron S25MUnattached    
17728:47   Ann Gray  V70WMidland Masters27:5726:1124.6 
17828:47   John Staveley V60MUnattached    
17928:52   Lara Meredith SENWUnattached    
18028:52   Julian Meredith V40MUnattached    
18128:54   Eamonn O'Brien V50MUnattached    
18228:56   Julia Heron  V40WMalvern25:5325:5320.5 
18328:58   Alison Carr  V45WUnattached21:0619:4511.1 
18428:59   Tessa Carr  U18WUnattached21:3221:3224.1 
18529:06   Emma Garrett V40WUnattached    
18629:09   Lisa Holland V35WUnattached    
18729:16   Sebastian Hipkins S30MUnattached    
18829:17   Jayne Littlewood V35WUnattached    
18929:17   Lauren Hannah Wilkins SENWUnattached    
19029:18   Matthew Whiteside SENMUnattached    
19129:19   Cara Bird SENWUnattached    
19229:19   Jim Whiteside  V40MUnattached22:0919:427.1 
19329:21   Stuart Bird  V45MTewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury RC20:0820:0814.2 
19429:26   Sam Luce V35WUnattached    
19529:28   Laura Bessant  U15WUnattached26:1324:1215.7 
19629:31   Nigel Walmsley  V60MBlack Pear Joggers27:3427:3427.1 
19729:33   Sandra Jane Duncan  V45WUnattached28:0827:4325.3 
19829:37   Holly Lishman SENWUnattached    
19929:38   Lance Turner  V50MBlack Pear Joggers23:1423:1425.5 
20029:41   Hamish Cross SENMEvesham Vale Triathletes - Juniors    
20129:42   Julie Cross V45WUnattached    
20229:44   Carl Nichols V45MUnattached    
20329:45   Nigel Leigh V55MWDBRCRRC    
20429:48   Archie Stephan SENMUnattached    
20529:49   John Stephan V50MUnattached    
20629:50   Theresa Wilson V45WUnattached    
20729:51   Olivia Gavin S25WUnattached    
20829:55   Suzanne Price  V45WWorcester/Pershore Plum Plodders28:5528:5527.4 
20929:55   Elizabeth Shaw SENWUnattached    
21029:57   Gail Berry  V40WBlack Pear Joggers27:5527:1823.8 
21130:02   Charlie Bowery SENMUnattached    
21230:03   Eleanor Burkes U20WUnattached    
21330:10   Annette Dowding S30WUnattached    
21430:11   Abigail Pollard V35WUnattached    
21530:20   Charles Scott  V50MBlack Pear Joggers26:5225:4621.2 
21630:24   Karen Bowery V40WUnattached    
21730:25   Gerry Taggart  V70MUnattached29:0328:1028.5 
21830:26   Rollo Rumford V70MHarlequins Orienteers    
21930:33   Anna Weber  U15WKidderminster & Stourport30:2222:4110.7 
22030:33   Louise Weber  V40WAmazing Feet29:0325:2717.9 
22130:34   Rhys Jones  U18MUnattached29:0123:4827.2 
22230:35   Hanna Sykes SENWUnattached    
22330:38   Robert Ash SENMUnattached    
22430:44   Olivia Tonkinson  U11WWorcester24:0924:0927.8 
22530:46   Emma Pound SBU11WWorcester27:0022:0012.1 
22630:46   David Pound SBV45MPershore Plum Plodders21:0419:558.6 
22730:49   Rachel Higgins V45WUnattached    
22830:50   Michelle Thompson  V40WBlack Pear Joggers27:1825:0327.5 
22930:54   Isabella Barkas PBU11WWorcester29:5628:1836.0 
23031:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23131:07   Kirsteen Price V35WUnattached    
23231:15   Helen Ferreira V40WUnattached    
23331:16   Annette Vennard SBV55WUnattached30:1929:5531.5 
23431:18   Sharon Wilkins SBV40WUnattached28:0027:4023.9 
23531:20   Harvey Jones  V40MBlack Pear Joggers27:1726:3224.7 
23631:21   Louise Whittingham V40WUnattached    
23731:21   Georgia Satchwell PBV35WBlack Pear Joggers28:3828:3829.4 
23831:22   Halina Zak V50WUnattached    
23931:23   Vanessa Sternkopf  V50WUnattached29:3328:3632.7 
24031:25   Nick Simmons V55MUnattached    
24131:27   Caroline Waldron S25WUnattached    
24231:30   Stewart Linnane V45MUnattached    
24331:30   Cassie Wiltshire S25WUnattached    
24431:34   Anita Lewis SBV50WMuddy Mucky Munkeys30:0527:5331.6 
24531:44   Geoff Field  V60MMalvern29:3527:3136.0 
24631:45   Carla Hollett S30WUnattached    
24731:45   Fiona Wall SBV35WPershore Plum Plodders28:5428:5425.6 
24831:52   Denise Adams SBV45WBlack Pear Joggers29:3429:3430.3 
24931:59   Mary Jeynes  V40WBlack Pear Joggers28:0728:0731.9 
25032:03   Lucy Barkas  V35WUnattached29:3229:3234.3 
Page: 1 2