Camperdown parkrun # 97 External Results
Camperdown
8 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Jamie Crowe PBU20MCentral/Stirling Uni16:5515:11-5.8 
218:23   James Donald PBU18MDundee Hawkhill16:4115:09-4.3 
318:25   Hamish Roper  S30MDundee RR18:1116:395.5 
418:30   Craig Love SBV40MDundee Hawkhill18:0617:5524.4 
518:37   Johnny Mcbain  V35MDundee Hawkhill17:3616:463.0 
618:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:17   Ian McNulty PBV40MDundee Hawkhill19:1719:1721.3 
820:24   Craig Ross  V55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill19:0918:3110.0 
920:31   John Toller S30MUnattached    
1021:22   Younes Al-Obaidi S20MUnattached    
1121:22   Jim Morton V45MUnattached    
1221:34   Stephanie Owen S25WUnattached    
1321:35   Davey Begg PBU15MDundee Hawkhill19:4919:4916.2 
1421:38   Maddie Owen SBU15WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside21:0019:4328.3 
1521:40   Phil Forte SBV55MDundee Hawkhill20:5020:3210.0 
1621:42   Ross McConnell S20MUnattached    
1721:53   Jamie Brown  SENMHunters Bog Trotters19:5919:5914.1 
1821:59   Andrew Bennett V40MUnattached    
1922:05   Callam Scott PBU20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds19:1317:077.2 
2022:21   Alan Simpson V40MUnattached    
2122:37   Aidan Simpson  U15MDundee Hawkhill21:4118:141.8 
2222:43   Scott James V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
2322:52   Thimo Kurz V35MUnattached    
2423:10   Laura Oudney S25WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
2523:20   Portia McRobbie PBS20WDundee Hawkhill22:5319:3011.2 
2623:27   Glen Alexander V40MUnattached    
2723:39   Brian Pendreigh  V55MHunters Bog Trotters21:1221:1110.6 
2824:00   David Norrie  V55MFife/Perth RR21:5321:049.4 
2924:05   William Melville Booth V50MUnattached    
3024:12   Fraser MacDonald  S25MRoss County/Dundee Uni23:2123:2125.7 
3124:18   Miriam Rennet  V50WFife22:5121:4117.2 
3224:20   Paul Richard Crocker V55MUnattached    
3324:32   Arno Muller V50MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
3424:34   Ryan Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill21:2616:21-1.7 
3525:00   Max Fritsch S30MUnattached    
3625:00   Daniel Fountaine S25MUnattached    
3725:06   Ged McKenna V50MUnattached    
3825:08   Innes Bracegirdle  V55WFife23:4221:4611.4 
3925:09   Kevin Shannon S20MUnattached    
4025:13   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
4125:16   Kenneth Letham  V45MDundee Hawkhill22:4122:4112.7 
4225:21   Eric Hovell V55MUnattached    
4325:22   Steve Cromar  V75MDundee Hawkhill24:2124:2119.5 
4425:22   Kenneth Penman V45MDundee Road Runners AC    
4525:37   Andy Owen V45MUnattached    
4625:44   Meghan Slean S30WUnattached    
4725:59   Angus Charles Donald PBV40MUnknown21:3521:3110.8 
4826:05   Richard John Gatehouse V60MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
4926:07   Brian Middleton SBV65MUnattached25:1625:1623.5 
5026:11   Jack O'Rourke V55MUnattached    
5126:16   Danny Flynn  U20MUnattached24:5124:3417.7 
5226:36   Romelei Adrian Laurezo S20MUnattached    
5326:39   Caleb Owen U20MUnattached    
5426:42   Sonny Noveros V40MUnattached    
5526:45   Gill Hanlon SBV60WDundee RR25:3624:0718.2 
5626:50   Gavin Gemmell SBV40MUnattached26:2525:3731.9 
5727:01   Sarah MacPherson S20WDundee Road Runners AC    
5827:15   Jennifer Bonnyman  U11WDundee Hawkhill25:3022:4929.9 
5927:35   Lynne Clark V35WUnattached    
6027:42   Kimberley Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
6127:46   Anna Hendrie S25WUnattached    
6227:49   Jason Grant S25MUnattached    
6327:51   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar SBV55MDundee RR25:5924:5121.7 
6427:53   Anna Woodward V35WUnattached    
6527:55   Christina Stocker S25WUnattached    
6628:12   Jacqueline Ferrie V55WUnattached    
6728:13   Joseph Reilly S25MUnattached    
6828:14   Jacqueline Jane Mcculloch  V45WUnattached25:4924:1614.9 
6928:19   Tom Gordon SBV70MUnattached27:1127:1131.4 
7028:30   Susan Curnyn V45WUnattached    
7128:45   Ken Peters  V60MDundee RR27:0024:4029.2 
7228:55   Lesley Coutts  V50WDundee RR/Unattached27:0226:1321.8 
7328:56   Margaret Boyd  V50WUnattached27:4727:2527.0 
7429:11   Jodie McNamee S20WUnattached    
7529:20   Scott Forbes V45MUnattached    
7629:24   Dan Fardon SENMUnattached    
7729:25   Tom Fardon  V35MUnattached19:1418:546.0 
7829:34   Sarah Johnston SBV45WUnattached28:3927:3536.0 
7929:37   Chris Turns S25MUnattached    
8029:59   David Taylor V40MUnattached    
8130:05   Russell Tarbet V50MUnattached    
8230:09   Ruth Adamson V45WUnattached    
8330:21   Cecilia Mcintosh  V65WTayside Running Sisters27:4827:4824.8 
8430:26   Louise Stewart S30WUnattached    
8530:29   Sheenagh Macdonald  V40WUnattached28:4127:1222.4 
8630:33   Charlie Love  V70MDundee Hawkhill29:5925:4731.2 
8730:34   Julie Taylor V55WUnattached    
8830:38   Margaret Davidson V60WUnattached    
8930:44   Helen Walden V35WUnattached    
9030:47   Valerie Wilson S20WUnattached    
9130:50   Annabel Murday V45WUnattached    
9230:53   Josh Fardon SENMUnattached    
9330:54   Emma Fardon  V35WUnattached26:2723:3217.1 
9431:11   Tracey McFee V50WUnattached    
9531:12   Linda Kirkcaldy V45Wjogscotland    
9631:24   Andrew Olver SENMUnattached    
9731:32   Wendy Patterson V40WUnattached    
9831:34   Patrick Spielmann V35MUnattached    
9931:42   Reuben Brown SENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
10031:43   Elaine Whitefield V40WUnattached    
10131:44   Dawn Duncan S30WUnattached    
10231:45   Madeleine Inman SENWUnattached    
10331:48   Kieran Simpson PBU11MDundee Hawkhill27:1723:1815.2 
10431:51   Rebecca Bonnyman PBU11WDundee Hawkhill29:5228:0735.2 
10532:03   Barbara Mary Brown  V55WSweatshop28:2828:1625.8 
10632:10   Lorraine Simpson V40WUnattached    
10732:44   Alan Paterson V45MPerth Road Runners    
10833:00   Fraser Duncan S25MUnattached    
10933:01   Rosalind Spielmann V35WUnattached    
11033:15   Francesca Mastaglio S25WDundee University Triathlon Club    
11133:33   Brenda Doig V40WUnattached    
11233:40   Emma Warbrick V50WUnattached    
11333:51   Robert Swingler V55MUnattached    
11434:01   Ruth Cotton V45WUnattached    
11534:04   Nelson Ross V65MUnattached    
11634:10   Graham Brown V50MUnattached    
11734:27   Julie Orr SBV60WUnattached30:4729:4035.3 
11834:35   Christine Bryers  SENWRunning Somewhere Else27:2927:2931.0 
11934:45   Evie MacCallum SENWUnattached    
12034:45   David MacCallum V40MUnattached    
12135:18   Caroline Brown V35WUnattached    
12235:21   Julie Buist V35WUnattached    
12335:26   Laura Fulford S25WUnattached    
12435:27   Emma Cotton SENWUnattached    
12535:41   Paula Dryden V40WUnattached    
12635:45   Grace Matthews  U11WDundee Hawkhill31:3124:1513.7 
12736:02   Kieran Matthews  U11MUnattached29:0622:229.4 
12836:03   Steve Matthews  V40MDundee Hawkhill18:3317:493.4 
12936:10   Susan Handy V45WUnattached    
13036:22   Jan Tavendale V60WUnattached    
13136:27   Wendy Calder  V40WUnattached34:1632:3628.4 
13236:28   Joy Olver V45WUnattached    
13336:39   Elizabeth Low V45WUnattached    
13436:56   Lauren Tebay S20WUnattached    
13536:57   Luise Hendrie S30WUnattached    
13637:15   Hazel Scott V45WUnattached    
13737:23   Lorraine Muir V40WUnattached    
13837:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13937:37   Patricia Fyfe V55WUnattached    
14037:49   Jack Anderson Donald  U11MDundee Hawkhill26:1118:393.7 
14137:54   Joyce Donald  V45WUnattached29:2624:1914.3 
14238:27   Jane Duncan V40WUnattached    
14339:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14439:31   Pamela Donaldson S30WUnattached    
14539:33   Kirsty Reilly S30WUnattached    
14640:20   Debbie Letham  V45WDundee Hawkhill36:0929:3130.8 
14742:33   Cathy Hendrie V50WUnattached    
14842:34   Paul Hendrie S25MUnattached    
14942:35   Carol Grant V50WUnattached    
15043:37   Jacqui Anderson V35WUnattached    
15143:51   Patricia Ann Mclean  V60WUnattached42:1342:1336.0 
15250:01   Danielle Cooney S25WUnattached    
15350:02   Elspeth Davies  U11WDundee Hawkhill45:0930:4128.0 
15450:03   Ellie Hothersall  V35WUnattached35:1030:4829.9 
15551:14   David Grant V55MUnattached    
15653:43   Peter M Bracegirdle V55MUnattached