Albert parkrun # 304 External Results
Albert
8 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:37   Tristan Learoyd PBS30MNew Marske16:3716:370.2 
317:27   Rob Atkin  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:2116:2115.7 
417:54   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:1217:1211.0 
517:56   David Watkins SBV45MNorth York Moors17:2517:202.5 
618:16   Robert Moore SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5417:232.9 
718:21   Steven Smith  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2417:245.9 
819:05   Benjamin Jackson  U18MThe Sixth Dimension18:2818:2829.2 
919:10   Jonathan Skidmore  V35MNorth York Moors18:1917:004.0 
1019:16   Vaughan Hemy SBV45MNorth Shields Poly19:1617:517.8 
1119:20   Paul Chow SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5617:433.1 
1219:25   Morgan Speirs  U18MNew Marske19:1619:1620.6 
1319:31   Vincent Mullan  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2918:2020.6 
1419:31   Stephen Guest SBV35MNew Marske19:1219:026.8 
1519:37   David Reed  S30MUnattached19:0918:374.5 
1619:41   Keith Bindoff SBV35MUnattached17:3017:304.4 
1719:46   Stephen Mcdougall SBSENMUnattached19:2116:521.1 
1819:56   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors19:3618:317.2 
1919:57   James Somers PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2417:334.5 
2019:58   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:3519:3513.9 
2120:00   David Claybrook SBV40MNorth York Moors19:4718:546.1 
2220:02   Paul Garrens  V40MUnattached19:1718:134.5 
2320:04   Keith Bingham SBV50MUnattached20:0419:1131.2 
2420:08   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:3519:268.5 
2520:16   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:1918:4424.4 
2620:17   Ashley Hardwick S20MUnattached    
2720:19   Mark Ashton PBV50MUnattached19:5419:5411.3 
2820:21   Grace Cuff PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:2119:5022.0 
2920:29   David Stainthorpe  V45MSelby20:0118:424.7 
3020:43   Mark Behrens  V40MNorth York Moors19:5819:588.7 
3120:44   Spartacus Robinson SENMUS Athletics    
3220:50   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached20:0119:084.9 
3320:52   Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:3716:181.1 
3420:54   Adam Hunt S25MCleveland Triathlon Club    
3520:59   Mark Fairbank S30MUnattached    
3621:03   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:4310.3 
3721:04   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5819:4611.0 
3821:13   Adam Wanless SBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1320:1330.1 
3921:17   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:2219:5111.1 
4021:19   Alex Poulter SENMUnattached    
4121:43   Gemma Clark SBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:4319:5734.3 
4221:48   Paul Bonham PBV35WUnattached21:3821:3835.5 
4321:50   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
4421:57   Hazelle Webster-Costella PBU20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland19:3518:5916.6 
4522:04   Robbie Whittle S20MUnattached    
4622:08   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:4820:1010.2 
4722:11   Jordan Standen  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:2918.2 
4822:12   Benjamin Leak SENMUnattached    
4922:13   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
5022:13   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4821:4823.6 
5122:14   Alan Wilson  V45MNew Marske20:1119:035.0 
5222:18   Joanna Bamlett  S25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland20:5420:5413.1 
5322:22   Andrew Main V45MUnattached    
5422:26   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham20:1619:5614.3 
5522:27   Graham Jarvis S30MUnattached    
5622:37   Jon Dyke V40MUnattached    
5722:39   Mark Toole SBV45MUnattached21:4021:1519.9 
5822:40   Janet Kelly  V45WUnattached21:3821:3414.6 
5922:41   Paul McGough  V35MNorth York Moors18:4017:523.4 
6022:44   Wayne A Bouttell  V35MNorth York Moors17:5217:0110.6 
6122:49   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:1021:2513.1 
6222:58   Andrew Robinson S30MUnattached    
6323:03   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached21:5121:4213.6 
6423:09   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:3722:1512.6 
6523:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:20   Andrew Smith PBV45MDarlington Tri20:3520:3010.2 
6723:21   Andrew Johnston PBV45MStockton Striders21:4921:4912.1 
6823:31   Peter Millward  V45MUnattached22:1222:0226.2 
6923:39   Paul Hoyland V50MUnattached    
7023:44   Kate Clark SENWMiddlesbrough AC    
7123:47   Bibi Rodgers S25WCleveland Triathlon Club    
7223:55   Steven Dunn  SENMUnattached22:2621:0731.6 
7323:55   Deborah Rose Wilson S25WUnattached    
7423:59   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
7524:03   Steven Scanlon  V40MHartlepool22:3821:0613.6 
7624:06   Jonathan Brady SBV35MUnattached23:2423:0924.4 
7724:12   Alexander Main  U11MBillingham20:4218:5713.1 
7824:20   Gary Widdowfield V50MUnattached    
7924:23   Gareth Powell S20MUnattached    
8024:29   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3422:4114.7 
8124:37   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
8224:38   Doug Harris SBV55MUnattached23:5422:4020.8 
8324:39   Matthew Walters SENMUnattached    
8424:45   Gary Walters V40MUnattached    
8524:53   Beverley Ann Evans V50WUnattached    
8624:55   Louis Heathwaite SENMMiddlesbrough AC    
8724:57   Ged Hall V55MFairfield Harriers    
8825:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:03   Tony Quinn SBV45MUnattached24:3822:2718.5 
9025:08   Matthew Somers PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:3917:321.9 
9125:09   Thomas Andrew S20MUnattached    
9225:17   Sarah Maguire V35WUnattached    
9325:19   Roslyn Williams V45WUnattached    
9425:21   Max McKeown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5120:2616.8 
9525:24   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:1921:4610.6 
9625:25   Paul Harris V40MUnattached    
9725:27   John Evans V45MUnattached    
9825:32   Paul Fallows SBV55MUnattached25:0620:4421.6 
9925:34   Lesley Stainthorpe SBV40WSelby25:3424:3917.7 
10025:39   Jos Poole SENMUnattached    
10125:41   Christopher Bell V45MUnattached    
10225:52   Steven Harrison  V40MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:5422:1616.8 
10325:55   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached24:5224:5219.6 
10425:57   Simon Carr V35MUnattached    
10525:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:59   Lisa Poole SBV35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:4223:2215.9 
10726:02   Andrew John Green PBV35MUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
10826:04   David Beevers V60MUnattached    
10926:05   Elizabeth Jordan  V50WUnattached24:5924:4718.3 
11026:06   Graham Jordan  V55MUnattached23:5923:5922.8 
11126:07   Peter Dean V45MUnattached    
11226:09   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
11326:10   Luke Waddington  U20MUnattached22:2818:135.3 
11426:13   Shelly Williams SBV50WUnattached26:1326:1235.2 
11526:13   Neil Waddington SBV35MUnattached23:2621:4814.1 
11626:17   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
11726:22   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
11826:40   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:4723:2919.2 
11926:42   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
12026:43   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
12126:43   Haroon Malik  U18MUnattached24:2921:0633.6 
12226:47   Ewan Steele S25MUnattached    
12326:48   Gill Wherritt V60WUnattached    
12426:50   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached23:5823:5820.5 
12526:50   Andrew Walker V45MUnattached    
12626:59   Hugh Alberti SBV40MUnattached24:4921:4426.5 
12727:01   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:2425:0919.6 
12827:11   James Shepherd SENMUnattached    
12927:15   Hollie Ogden S20WUnattached    
13027:21   June Fisher  V55WUnattached26:5026:0623.6 
13127:23   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached25:5924:1836.0 
13227:29   Derek Hall V50MUnattached    
13327:31   John Vivian Ager V55MUnattached    
13427:31   Johanna Walker U20WUnattached    
13527:33   Peter McKeown V40MUnattached    
13627:40   Martin Johnson V40MUnattached    
13727:43   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
13827:44   Kerry Oyston SBS30WDarlington H25:1624:5316.2 
13927:51   Tom Harper  V70MBillingham25:3321:5122.1 
14027:58   Hayley O'Brien S20WUnattached    
14128:00   Charlie White SENWUnattached    
14228:06   Tracy Hunter V50WUnattached    
14328:09   Arron Poole S30MUnattached    
14428:09   Amanda Jayne Waller SBV45WNew Marske26:0925:1423.8 
14528:10   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:1826:5032.5 
14628:11   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached25:0423:5925.4 
14728:16   Jane Webb V40WUnattached    
14828:19   Matt Jones V35MUnattached    
14928:33   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
15028:35   Steve Urwin V45MUnattached    
15128:38   Mark Trowles PBV35MQuakers25:0323:3315.6 
15228:39   Pauline Johnson SBV50WNorth East Vets27:5526:2618.6 
15328:41   Jack Conner SENMEsk Valley Fell Club    
15428:44   Philip Conner  V45MNorth York Moors/Esk Valley20:3119:1020.9 
15528:49   Euan Thomson SENMUnattached    
15628:56   Anne Woolven SBV60WUnattached28:0128:0125.3 
15728:56   Linda Beames V50WUnattached    
15828:58   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
15928:58   Paul Anthony Vallender SBV55MBillingham27:3624:1536.0 
16029:02   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached27:0227:0226.1 
16129:03   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached26:2324:3018.3 
16229:13   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
16329:14   Graeme Laughland V45MUnattached    
16429:16   Carol White V50WUnattached    
16529:16   Esther Houchen  V55WUnattached28:5228:5226.8 
16629:17   Mark Houchen S30MUnattached    
16729:17   Iona Thomson SENWUnattached    
16829:18   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
16929:18   Samuel Johnston  U20MStockton Striders23:4720:5111.8 
17029:19   Louise Wilson S25WUnattached    
17129:28   Jayne Lawrence-Wilson V35WUnattached    
17229:33   Mark Lavan V40MUnattached    
17329:39   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
17429:40   Gill Sawdon V35WUnattached    
17529:46   Alan Iceton SBV70MUnattached28:2327:0228.4 
17629:51   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0127:4326.4 
17729:52   Alejandra Jeannette Guaique Arismendi SBV40WUnattached27:5827:5836.0 
17829:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17929:55   John Blance V60MUnattached    
18029:58   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
18130:01   Deborah Bowler SBV50WUnattached28:4928:4335.0 
18230:02   Emily-hannah Willett  U20WUnattached28:1228:1231.0 
18330:03   Helen Jane Moore V35WUnattached    
18430:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:09   Anthony Kevin Moore V35MUnattached    
18630:09   Claire French SBV35WUnattached27:4627:4625.1 
18730:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18830:21   Kim Middleton S25WUnattached    
18930:27   Ann Rodger  V50WUnattached26:2726:2725.6 
19030:30   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3528:4236.0 
19130:31   Zoe Smart S30WUnattached    
19230:31   Jane Guerin S25WUnattached    
19330:34   Taraha Yasmin Simmons PBS20WRedcar27:4026:1230.0 
19430:55   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:0127:0934.3 
19530:56   Elizabeth Leigh Black S25WUnattached    
19630:58   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached27:4627:4624.6 
19731:07   Kim Rodwell S25WUnattached    
19831:09   Olivia Leak SENWUnattached    
19931:14   Madelaine Gillis  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:0324:0427.6 
20031:24   Adele Leak V35WUnattached    
20131:31   Sheila Bearcroft V45WUnattached    
20231:33   Terry Phillippe V60MUnattached    
20331:34   Laura Murphy SENWUnattached    
20431:48   Andrew Smith U20MUnattached    
20531:53   Helen Gavillet  S20WUnattached29:4726:2226.8 
20632:23   Kathrine Walton  V55WWomens Running Network29:2329:1027.2 
20732:50   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
20832:51   Paula Wilson V35WUnattached    
20932:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21032:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21132:57   Antarang Kumar S20MUnattached    
21232:58   Tim Hodgkinson  V35MUnattached20:2219:3620.7 
21332:58   Anne-marie Grainger SBV35WUnattached31:5531:1434.0 
21433:05   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached22:0920:358.3 
21533:06   Emily Muldowney S25WUnattached    
21633:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21733:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21833:45   Joanne Knight V50WUnattached    
21933:45   Angela Shackleton V40WUnattached    
22034:02   David Shackleton SBV40MUnattached18:3118:3124.9 
22134:03   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham28:2226:4820.0 
22234:13   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
22334:14   Jenny Readshaw U20WUnattached    
22434:16   Clifford Holloway  V55MUnattached25:5925:5934.9 
22534:25   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
22634:31   Elaine McAvoy V50WUnattached    
22734:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22834:37   Sophie McCarthy PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)31:3031:3036.0 
22934:40   Alison Worthington S30WUnattached    
23034:42   Allison Millington V40WUnattached    
23134:46   Julie Pearce V45WUnattached    
23234:58   Laura Simpson U20WMiddlesbrough AC    
23335:15   Darren Daniels V40MUnattached    
23435:22   Emily Prout S25WUnattached    
23535:23   Liam Crawford SENMUnattached    
23635:27   Irene Vickers  V50WUnattached34:1133:1730.4 
23735:57   Denise Broadley V50WUnattached    
23835:58   Elaine Zaranko V50WUnattached    
23935:59   Andrew Zaranko V50MUnattached    
24036:00   Benjamin Harry Dowdle SENMUnattached    
24136:10   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham24:2824:2821.3 
24236:11   Jack Willett SENMUnattached    
24336:12   David Willett  V40MUnattached32:2130:1036.0 
24436:12   Rachael Walls U20WUnattached    
24536:19   Zoe Walls  V40WBillingham25:3724:3619.8 
24636:21   Marisa Connor V45WUnattached    
24736:49   Sharon Carr  V35WQuakers28:0428:0431.6 
24837:01   Eve Wilkinson-Bell V35WUnattached    
24937:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25037:11   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2