Graves parkrun # 99 External Results
Graves
1 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:24Alastair Simon Lawson SBV40MSteel City17:5317:457.6 
219:52Joseph Newman-Billington PBU15MCity of Sheffield18:3215:34-1.8 
320:21Andrew Mansfield SBS30MSteel City19:3219:0316.2 
420:31Paul Lydon V40MTotley AC    
520:41Tom Spencer PBU11MUnattached19:1917:21-0.9 
620:48Simon Nightingale  V50MUnattached20:0120:018.9 
721:15Paul Johnson  S30MSteel City19:0918:453.7 
821:27Thomas Wake S20MUnattached    
921:44Hal Spencer V45MUnattached    
1021:45Robert Atkin  V40MUnattached19:4119:287.7 
1121:54Jennifer Rich  S30WSteel City19:2818:399.5 
1222:04Bryan Bradwell  V45MTotley20:0218:475.2 
1322:11Jonathan Wainwright SBSENMUnattached21:5121:0913.0 
1422:16Roger Maleham  V45MSheffield RC20:1819:5510.5 
1522:20Patrick Mcdermott SBV45MUnattached21:5021:5037.5 
1622:35Luke Carver Goss SBV45MUnattached20:4520:4532.3 
1722:41James Hogg  S30MUnattached19:1418:285.6 
1822:58Caz Kay  V35WTotley21:1719:507.8 
1923:23Liz Lewin  V40WTotley21:5519:457.6 
2023:29Simon Rollitt SBV50MMercia Fell21:1320:5013.5 
2123:43Edward Askew S20MUnattached    
2223:46Paul Reeve  S30MSteel City21:3420:3528.5 
2323:53David E Price V35MUnattached    
2423:55Richard Jones V40MUnattached    
2523:57Richard Pegg  V50MSteel City/Knavesmire21:2221:2211.8 
2624:05Anne Hegarty  V50WTotley21:3921:3810.7 
2724:06Neil Orford V50MUnattached    
2824:07Che Gorka S30MUnattached    
2924:11Chris Prime U20MUnattached    
3024:17Paul Chapman SBV50MUnattached22:1922:1312.7 
3124:20Alistair Rose V35MUnattached    
3224:28Andrew Cooper  V55MUnattached23:1522:2814.1 
3324:33Derek Sinclair V45MUnattached    
3424:40Wayne Briggs V40MUnattached    
3524:41Andy Morris  V50MUnattached23:1822:3918.4 
3624:52James Paul Norton  V35MSteel City21:4720:4720.6 
3725:00Yvonne Twelvetree SBV60WTotley22:5222:2315.7 
3825:02Keith Turton  V40MUnattached23:5023:0230.5 
3925:10Jason Lennon SBV45MUnattached24:1623:0314.5 
4025:12Janet Glover PBV45WUnattached23:2623:2616.1 
4125:21Brian Adams V60MCity of Sheffield AC    
4225:23Lydia Horsfield  S20WUnattached24:1322:4017.1 
4325:24Richard Horsfield  V50MKimberworth/Dark Peak20:2419:0810.5 
4425:30Mark Beer PBS30MChesterfield/Police23:0522:4612.9 
4525:32Richard Garton  V50MSteel City22:5522:3337.6 
4625:35Simon Ross S30MUnattached    
4725:36Emily Cain S20WUnattached    
4825:41Ian Elsmore V45MUnattached    
4925:46Mike McDadd V45MUnattached    
5025:47Michael Jones V50MUnattached    
5125:48Liam Whales S25MUnattached    
5225:51Jed Darley  U11MSheffield TC21:2118:1218.2 
5325:52Katy Bennett S30WUnattached    
5425:53Malcolm Ward  V40MWhite Horse23:3121:3918.1 
5526:01Andy Hill  V40MSheffield RC23:5223:0716.0 
5626:06Diana Ross SBV45WSteel City24:4123:4745.6 
5726:10Matthew Zawadzki PBV40MSteel City25:4225:4252.4 
5826:18Andrew Callaghan V55MUnattached    
5926:20Ben Paxman V35MUnattached    
6026:24Helen Young  V40WTotley24:2523:3015.5 
6126:25Janet Chapman V45WUnattached    
6226:27Eileen Needham PBV45WUnattached24:2223:5829.2 
6326:29Bryan Penny V40MUnattached    
6426:39Elizabeth Lydon V40WTotley AC    
6526:47Alison Coldwell SBV35WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC26:4723:2518.6 
6626:49Liam Wilson S20MUnattached    
6726:55Linda Mcdermott  V40WUnattached26:2526:2545.4 
6827:06Alex Barlow V45MUnattached    
6927:08Naomi Morrison  V40WUnattached24:5324:2021.3 
7027:37Joe McDadd  U15MHallamshire24:1117:50-1.5 
7127:40Mags McDadd  V40WUnattached22:0521:3824.9 
7227:49Timothy Peter Ryan  V45MSteel City25:1924:1919.9 
7327:50Helen Jane Price  S30WUnattached26:0825:4934.2 
7427:51Harry Barker U20MUnattached    
7527:54Eve Taylor  V50WRoad Runners Club25:2124:2718.1 
7627:56Jack Holland SENMUnattached    
7727:57David Holland V45MUnattached    
7828:01Ellen Beatrice Chapman U20WUnattached    
7928:04Emma Beer PBS30WSteel City26:4525:2425.0 
8028:06Angela Jackson  V50WSteel City24:5724:3119.8 
8128:08Christopher Smith SBV45MUnattached28:0827:4638.5 
8228:14Sarah Roberts S30WUnattached    
8328:27D Turner V40MUnattached    
8428:29Sunerie Platton V40WUnattached    
8528:33Ruth Catherine Griffin SENWUnattached    
8628:39Sally Darley V35WUnattached    
8728:52Julian Briggs V55MUnattached    
8828:57Simone Abram V45WUnattached    
8928:58Ian Taylor  V60MRoad Runners Club25:2424:1518.6 
9029:07Bruce Warner V50MUnattached    
9129:09Andy Wilson V45MUnattached    
9229:23Sheena Woodhead  V60WUnattached26:4826:3323.8 
9329:32Judy Tocher  V55WTotley26:4724:2642.2 
9429:37Beverley Baker  V45WSheffield RC26:2325:2520.4 
9529:44Antonio Vesuvio V45MUnattached    
9629:45Jamie Sims  V35MKillamarsh24:5324:1824.2 
9729:46Kirsten Howells V35WUnattached    
9830:09Charlotte Briggs V35WUnattached    
9930:16David Vestey  V50MUnattached28:1127:0123.3 
10030:24Vanessa Boyd S25WUnattached    
10130:25Laura Wake S30WUnattached    
10230:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10330:28Sandra Goacher V50WUnattached    
10430:30Terry Armstrong  V65MUnattached27:1124:5721.1 
10530:33Harriet Wainwright SBSENWUnattached30:3329:4754.0 
10630:34Sarah Barker S30WUnattached    
10730:35Francesca Gray SENWUnattached    
10830:36Jonny Gray  U11MCity of Sheffield26:4624:5849.6 
10930:36Mark Gray  V40MDark Peak18:1417:278.4 
11030:39Eamonn Griffin V55MUnattached    
11130:53Jo Eccles  V35WSteel City27:5625:1620.9 
11230:57Lynne Smart V40WUnattached    
11331:02Tim Walters U20MUnattached    
11431:07Howard Goacher V50MUnattached    
11531:18Dorte Cornwell V45WUnattached    
11631:26Norman Green V65MUnattached    
11731:34Ruth B Ogubamichael  V45WSheffield RC27:4926:1735.1 
11831:44Madeleine Gorka S30WUnattached    
11931:56Julie Livingstone V45WUnattached    
12032:08Bronte Jane Hobson U20WUnattached    
12132:44Simon Devilly V40MUnattached    
12232:45Sylvia Devilly  V45WUnattached28:0327:5426.1 
12332:46Arun Dev SENMUnattached    
12432:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12532:47Juste Tuzikaite S30WUnattached    
12633:04Gary Roche V40MUnattached    
12733:14Tracy Barker V40WUnattached    
12833:17Andy Caswell V55MUnattached    
12933:19Lucinda Cotton S30WUnattached    
13033:24Olivia Martin U20WUnattached    
13133:30Louise Bloxham  SENWUnattached31:2929:0629.9 
13233:36Graham Hogg  V60MUnattached28:5626:4926.7 
13333:38Maria Burton U20WUnattached    
13433:39Adele Walker S30WSweatshop Running Community    
13534:03Jacob Hibbert U20MUnattached    
13634:35Graham Nield SBV55MUnattached29:4927:3932.5 
13734:43Linda Rushworth SBV40WSheffield & Dearne31:0529:3546.9 
13835:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13935:54Andrew Cunningham V45MUnattached    
14036:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14140:14Janette Jolley V45WUnattached    
14242:18Heather Rimmer SENWUnattached    
14342:18Matt Rimmer  V35MSteel City19:4017:392.2 
14442:40Harry Whales V55MUnattached    
14542:42Reuban Newman-Billington  U15MCity of Sheffield21:2119:2614.7