Conkers parkrun # 154 External Results
Conkers
1 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24   Andy Hawtin SBS25MSouth Derbyshire17:3317:272.7 
218:39   Richard Martin SBV40MIvanhoe17:5417:543.7 
318:43   Alex Mead SBSENMBlack Country TC17:5217:5211.8 
418:49   Charlie Pickering SBU18MUnattached18:4918:2925.1 
518:55   Karl Wideman PBV40MIvanhoe18:5518:083.5 
619:04   Shane Chapman SBS30MSouth Derbyshire18:2217:504.8 
719:06   Rich Miller PBV45MCharnwood18:5217:592.4 
819:25   Russell Patrick SBV45MUnattached18:4818:447.5 
919:29   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:3418:347.3 
1019:30   Matt Clemson PBV35MSouth Derbyshire19:3018:515.9 
1119:41   Anthony Wickwar SBV55MUnattached19:0818:3512.3 
1219:51   George Shephard  U15MIvanhoe Robins18:3717:349.6 
1319:54   Martyn Ryan PBS30MJog Derbyshire18:5218:063.7 
1419:56   Benjamin Ward SBS30MUnattached19:1017:4713.8 
1520:01   Mark Ison SBV35MTeam Derby Runner19:5619:057.5 
1620:06   Deene Gardner V35MUnattached    
1720:11   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:057.2 
1820:14   Darren Potter SBV40MRolls Royce20:0219:096.7 
1920:26   Tracy Hinxman PBV40WUnattached18:5718:294.7 
2020:32   Wayne Wideman V35MUnattached    
2120:37   Stephen P Fowler PBV55MSouth Derbyshire20:2120:2121.0 
2220:51   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
2320:57   Sarah Terry SBS30WLong Eaton19:5119:0911.2 
2421:01   Carl Wakelin SBV40MUnattached20:4620:2620.3 
2521:02   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:3120:1614.8 
2621:21   Colin Hope V50MUnattached    
2721:36   Richard Bebbington PBV45MIvanhoe21:0420:5210.3 
2821:41   Dawn Lesley Storer SBV45WBarrow Runners20:2820:2812.5 
2921:43   Robert Bohen S30MUnattached    
3021:56   James Willoughby  S30MHermitage17:4217:366.1 
3121:56   Rory Anderson PBU18MNorthbrook/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club21:3619:424.2 
3222:02   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:4319:228.7 
3322:08   Nick Upton V40MUnattached    
3422:13   Katie Cotton  S25WIvanhoe20:5120:359.6 
3522:14   Paul Watson S30MUnattached    
3622:18   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
3722:21   Harry Crane SENMUnattached    
3822:23   Jon Walsh  V55MBarrow Runners22:0821:3520.3 
3922:26   Matthew Joyce SBV50MUnattached21:2721:2713.6 
4022:27   Elizabeth Murfin V35WUnattached    
4122:28   Kelly Knight  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4220:0813.9 
4222:34   Ian Watson PBV55MIvanhoe21:5221:1018.1 
4322:34   Joel Bickley SENMUnattached    
4422:40   Ashley Allen S30MUnattached    
4522:42   Andy Burton V45MUnattached    
4622:44   Steven Baggott  V35MIvanhoe19:2917:5713.0 
4722:45   Cheryl Bell PBV40WSouth Derbyshire22:2721:5314.0 
4822:48   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1121:5112.2 
4922:49   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
5022:52   Tracey Glover SBV40WSouth Derbyshire22:1921:3411.8 
5122:53   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire19:1118:598.9 
5222:56   James Gough PBS30MSouth Derbyshire20:2219:155.6 
5322:57   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:1821:5628.3 
5422:59   Ross Ballinger S25MUnattached    
5523:00   Ian Archer SBV45MUnattached21:4720:169.4 
5623:04   Samuel Thomas Cross PBSENMUnattached22:0121:0815.9 
5723:06   Simon Clarke V40MUnattached    
5823:11   Ruth Ford PBV35WWashlands23:1122:1412.6 
5923:13   Tom Broster S30MUnattached    
6023:14   Christopher Hughes PBS30MSouth Derbyshire20:2520:2534.1 
6123:18   Andrew Blaikie V35MUnattached    
6223:21   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached22:1121:4826.0 
6323:22   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:3722:1414.9 
6423:32   David Pickering SBV45MUnattached23:0321:5212.9 
6523:44   Gary White PBV40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5720:3415.2 
6623:50   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
6723:56   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2522:5820.5 
6824:01   Sophie Cantrill PBU18WUnattached24:0124:0133.8 
6924:02   Robert Briers V55MUnattached    
7024:07   Tariq El Hakiem S25MUnattached    
7124:08   Mike Cobb PBS30MUnattached24:0824:0817.9 
7224:09   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2220:5011.0 
7324:10   Andrew Colin Ropson V40MUnattached    
7424:11   Katie Marshall U20WUnattached    
7524:13   Peter Long PBV55MRolls Royce24:1324:1318.5 
7624:15   Roy Fenner V45MUnattached    
7724:17   Russell Kenny V45MUnattached    
7824:23   Robert Dilworth SBV65MUnattached22:2222:2214.5 
7924:25   Charlie Stringer SENMUnattached    
8024:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:28   Dapo Ewuyemi S20MUnattached    
8224:32   Bill Mooney  V45MUnattached24:2224:0733.9 
8324:39   Joe Kirkwood SBV50MUnattached24:1223:3819.1 
8424:41   Shane Stanton PBV45MIvanhoe24:1323:0016.7 
8524:44   James Farmer SBU15MHeanor22:2817:191.2 
8624:45   Dave Smithson V50MUnattached    
8724:47   Tracey Gardner V40WUnattached    
8824:50   Nathan Paul Withington SENMUnattached    
8924:50   Stephen Paul Withington V35MUnattached    
9024:56   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
9124:59   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:1719:0110.2 
9225:00   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached21:1320:1924.3 
9325:01   Vince Aleman V60MUnattached    
9425:06   Niall Barnett V40MUnattached    
9525:14   Georgia Worrall U20WUnattached    
9625:18   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
9725:24   Jacob Perkins  S30MUnattached23:4421:059.9 
9825:27   Will Burnish  V35MBridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team19:0519:0531.1 
9925:30   Simon Collins V45MUnattached    
10025:31   Glen Waddell S20MUnattached    
10125:32   John Collins S30MUnattached    
10225:39   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
10325:40   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
10425:41   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall23:3222:3213.2 
10525:42   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:0824:0819.2 
10625:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:52   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
10825:56   Kerry Watson V35WUnattached    
10925:57   Richard Burley V45MUnattached    
11026:00   Rhys Johnson SENMUnattached    
11126:00   David Lawrence V40MUnattached    
11226:01   Nathan James S25MZ-Tri    
11326:03   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
11426:10   Jade Statham U20WUnattached    
11526:11   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
11626:14   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:2722:0512.4 
11726:15   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
11826:17   Mike McQuoney V45MUnattached    
11926:18   Glyn Burroughs V35MUnattached    
12026:23   Angela Bebbington  V35WIvanhoe25:3224:3618.5 
12126:24   Peter Dargue  V55MHermitage24:4923:4519.5 
12226:28   Glenn Smith  S25MUnattached20:5818:4610.6 
12326:29   Katherine Smith  S25WUnattached25:5423:5417.8 
12426:31   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor SENWUnattached    
12526:31   Dave Mann V60MUnattached    
12626:35   Ashley Franklin S20MUnattached    
12726:41   Martin Cattell V45MUnattached    
12826:42   Mark Ambler S30MUnattached    
12926:45   Alan Holt V45MUnattached    
13026:46   James Bickley V40MUnattached    
13127:00   Izzy Kate Cooper U20WUnattached    
13227:00   Alison Heather Cooper  V45WUnattached24:0624:0619.1 
13327:01   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott SBV45MUnattached24:5724:5734.8 
13427:02   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
13527:04   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
13627:09   Gabby Smith S20WIvanhoe Runners    
13727:20   Matthew Read V45MUnattached    
13827:22   Helen Adams S25WJog Derbyshire    
13927:25   Jenny Tattersall SBV35WSouth Derbyshire26:0225:0024.7 
14027:26   Joanne Ison SBS30WTeam Derby Runner27:0325:5819.0 
14127:27   Maria Allen SBV45WSouth Derbyshire26:3526:2323.4 
14227:29   Brenda Groves V55WUnattached    
14327:30   Judith Brand SBV60WHermitage23:0823:0818.8 
14427:33   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
14527:35   Katherine Kirkland S30WUnattached    
14627:36   Gerry O'Brien  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4518:004.6 
14727:38   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
14827:39   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
14927:40   Jane Marcer V45WUnattached    
15027:42   Hannah Durber PBS20WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:4225:3728.8 
15127:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:55   Craig Milner S25MUnattached    
15328:07   Caroline Smith PBV35WWashlands28:0728:0736.0 
15428:23   David Phillips V55MUnattached    
15528:27   Dave Hardman S25MUnattached    
15628:34   Jeanette Lewis V45WUnattached    
15728:35   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
15828:41   Rowena Hayward  V35WUnattached26:4326:3935.2 
15928:48   Emma Sharp PBV35WSouth Derbyshire28:4827:5222.3 
16028:49   Romain Chambard  S30MSouth Derbyshire20:4819:598.9 
16128:52   Sarah Sisson PBV40WUnattached28:5228:5236.0 
16228:52   Paul Feltham  V45MUnattached23:3322:1429.5 
16329:01   Lynn Upton  V55WWashlands28:2428:2431.7 
16429:06   Helen Reid SBV35WMalvern26:0625:4218.1 
16529:06   Andy Campbell SBV40MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC22:1522:1515.9 
16629:10   Lizzie Lunn V45WUnattached    
16729:13   Kimberley Haynes S25WUnattached    
16829:14   Hayley Louise Bell S25WUnattached    
16929:19   Gareth Brown S30MUnattached    
17029:22   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
17129:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:35   Tatiana Booth V40WUnattached    
17329:49   Sarah Potts S20WUnattached    
17429:55   Roger Cobb SBV60MUnattached28:3527:0027.8 
17529:57   Rozalia Bach SENWUnattached    
17629:59   Luba Bonilla V50WUnattached    
17730:03   Charlotte Coombes SENWUnattached    
17830:04   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
17930:10   Shirley Marlow  V45WUnattached26:3826:3429.3 
18030:14   Catherine Paviour V35WUnattached    
18130:18   Zoey Staniforth S25WUnattached    
18230:25   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
18330:26   Chris Harris V50MUnattached    
18430:33   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:2919:399.4 
18530:35   Nia Sutton V55WUnattached    
18630:36   Stephanie Allen SBV40WWashlands30:3630:1227.7 
18730:44   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:2128:1026.2 
18830:45   Janet Braithwaite V50WUnattached    
18930:46   Ellie Maguire SBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
19030:50   Lisa Putter V35WUnattached    
19130:52   Kevin Lewis V55MUnattached    
19230:54   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
19330:56   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:4027:0634.3 
19431:07   Katy Middleton SENWUnattached    
19531:07   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3420:3410.3 
19631:08   Arianne Coomber U20WUnattached    
19731:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19831:09   Rebecca Cantrill SBV35WUnattached28:2825:3224.9 
19931:19   Josh Briggs SENMUnattached    
20031:19   Janet Potter SBV55WUnattached28:2826:3823.2 
20131:28   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe28:3327:1131.0 
20231:31   Anna Bach V40WUnattached    
20331:46   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3920:5213.1 
20431:47   Emily Whitehouse SENWUnattached    
20531:58   Jasmine Emily Rose Pointon SENWUnattached    
20631:58   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
20732:08   Simon Johnson PBV40MUnattached31:0328:4435.0 
20832:10   Anne Hughes V55WUnattached    
20932:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21032:20   Jan Cobb SBV55WUnattached30:5729:3225.1 
21132:22   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3522:3217.9 
21232:23   Linda Selvey SBSENWUnattached30:5028:5226.3 
21332:27   Jane Upton V45WUnattached    
21432:36   Helen Thurogood  S30WIvanhoe30:4930:1835.3 
21532:42   Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
21633:01   Colette Boldy V35WUnattached    
21733:10   Rosie Bolton SENWUnattached    
21833:12   Sophie Elizabeth Buckler S30WUnattached    
21933:14   Svetlana Booth SENWUnattached    
22033:17   Andrew Hopkins V35MUnattached    
22133:29   Maria Johnson PBV40WHermitage29:1527:5032.3 
22233:35   Julie Henfrey SBV40WIvanhoe32:4732:4733.6 
22333:42   Adam Vaughan SENMUnattached    
22433:43   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:5226:4031.8 
22533:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22634:04   Samantha Banks U20WUnattached    
22734:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22834:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22934:09   Catherine Heaven S30WUnattached    
23034:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23134:22   Megan Jayne Johnson SENWUnattached    
23234:23   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
23334:31   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:2823:2836.0 
23434:36   Jane Lavinia Kingscott  V45WUnattached30:2927:2436.0 
23534:42   Jack Kershaw SENMUnattached    
23634:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23734:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23834:57   Lindsay Showell V35WUnattached    
23934:58   Nicola Briggs PBV35WUnattached29:0927:1022.8 
24035:09   Marketa Dearden V35WUnattached    
24135:10   Jason Dearden V45MUnattached    
24235:21   Alyson Kirkwood V45WUnattached    
24335:29   Katie Briggs SENWUnattached    
24435:40   Jennifer Thompson  V40WSouth Derbyshire33:4130:5434.1 
24535:47   Helen Vaughan V35WUnattached    
24635:50   Angela Claire Bott V45WUnattached    
24735:59   Megan Saxon SENWUnattached    
24836:00   Kieran Saxon  SENMUnattached28:3923:0836.0 
24936:08   Lara Makin SENWUnattached    
25036:09   Vicki White S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2