Perth parkrun # 14 External Results
Perth
1 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Greg Simpson SBS30MPerth RR/Unattached16:4116:110.0 
217:39   Alan Hume SBV35MCentral/Norfolk Gazelles17:0716:542.0 
318:17   Callum Elder S25MUnattached    
419:03   Colin Somerville  S25MCarnegie18:1416:590.5 
519:07   Martin Mcewen  V40MPerth RR18:2517:573.9 
619:27   Hugh Buchanan SBV50MCentral19:2719:0710.2 
719:41   Jordan Strachan U20MPerth Road Runners    
819:44   John Hynd SBV50MCarnegie19:0618:396.9 
919:59   Bruce Latta V35MUnattached    
1020:04   Fabienne Thompson SBV45WCarnegie20:0419:5911.2 
1120:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:19   Stephen Johnston V40MUnattached    
1320:27   Brandon Jackson U20MUnattached    
1420:31   Ronnie Glen  V40MUnattached19:0818:223.3 
1520:33   Grant Strachan PBSENMPerth RR20:3320:2415.2 
1620:35   Fraser Nicoll U20MPerth Triathlon Club    
1720:53   Jamie Brown SBSENMHunters Bog Trotters19:5919:5914.9 
1820:59   Barry Campbell PBV35MPerth RR20:4820:3514.4 
1921:03   Martin Galletly S20MUnattached    
2021:06   Tracy Thomas V40WUnattached    
2121:08   Steven MacDonald V35MUnattached    
2221:11   Derek Halley V50MPerth Triathlon Club    
2321:14   Paul Allcoat  V45MKinross20:5519:447.6 
2421:24   Denise Burns V40WUnattached    
2521:25   Kieran Morgan SBV50MCarnegie20:1719:5010.8 
2621:28   Dave Turner V40MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
2721:30   Brian Galletly V45MUnattached    
2821:37   Lorraine MacPherson V35WUnattached    
2921:42   Barry Davie  V35MCarnegie19:1217:467.7 
3021:48   Judith Dobson  V55WKinross20:5520:5510.7 
3121:48   David Rix V50MUnattached    
3222:21   Jonathan Millar PBS30MCarnegie21:3918:365.0 
3322:25   Mark Cowling V35MUnattached    
3422:34   Gail Greenwood V40WUnattached    
3522:35   Richard Ward  V40MPerth RR21:2618:124.9 
3622:44   Scott Strachan PBV40MUnattached19:0717:131.6 
3722:46   Peter MacLean S25MUnattached    
3822:56   Neil Paterson V50MUnattached    
3922:58   Kenneth Stewart PBV60MPerth RR21:1020:4315.7 
4023:03   Adrian Jenkins V45MPerth Triathlon Club    
4123:07   Miriam Rennet  V50WFife22:5121:4116.2 
4223:13   Jason Chapman V40MUnattached    
4323:23   Will Laird S30MUnattached    
4423:26   Ross Liddell SENMUnattached    
4523:35   Lysa Wallace S30WUnattached    
4623:38   Robbie Lyall S30MUnattached    
4723:41   Gavin Liddell V50MUnattached    
4823:48   Paul Roach V45MUnattached    
4923:51   Alison Karley V40WUnattached    
5023:54   Laura Nicoll SENWTayside Orienteers    
5124:00   Michael Fotheringham SENMUnattached    
5224:00   James Fotheringham PBV40MPerth RR18:1918:124.1 
5324:06   Alice Gall V35Wjogscotland    
5424:11   Peter Series S25MUnattached    
5524:11   Grahame Nicoll V55MTayside Orienteers    
5624:12   Fraser Kerr SENMUnattached    
5724:18   Catriona MacIntosh U20WPerth Road Runners    
5824:22   Ailsa Gardner V45WPerth Triathlon Club    
5924:31   Emily Dark SENWUnattached    
6024:40   Gordon Lindsay V55MUnattached    
6124:58   Melanie Nicoll V45WTayside Orienteers    
6224:59   Rebekah Rose PBU15WPerth Strathtay24:5924:5936.0 
6325:03   Andy Cross S30MUnattached    
6425:22   Claire Officer S20WUnattached    
6525:24   Tim Rosie V45MUnattached    
6625:25   David Gardner V50MUnattached    
6725:27   Glenda Edward V45WUnattached    
6825:34   Gerry Michie V45MUnattached    
6925:35   Ivan Greaves V40MPerth Triathlon Club    
7025:41   Ronnie McNeil V60MUnattached    
7125:42   Neil McGregor V45MUnattached    
7226:13   Ben Hammond V40MPerth Triathlon Club    
7326:23   Steven Cairns V50MCani Sports Scotland    
7426:27   Ruth Johnson PBV50WPerth RR26:0424:1615.9 
7526:29   Stuart Dobson  V50MKinross25:2023:1416.2 
7626:30   Keith Webb V50MDubai Creek Striders    
7726:32   Katrina Hodgson V45WUnattached    
7826:38   Margaret McIntosh V55WUnattached    
7926:38   Audrey Howie V50WUnattached    
8027:23   Catriona Liddell PBV40WPerth RR25:0222:5913.7 
8127:29   Nikki Storrar S20WUnattached    
8227:31   Sally Robertson V45WPerth Triathlon Club    
8327:37   Kai Greenwood SENMUnattached    
8427:39   Adrian Newth SBV45MUnattached27:3925:3432.6 
8527:39   Karen Christine V50WUnattached    
8627:43   Annette McKelvie V55WUnattached    
8727:50   Douglas Yellowley SENMUnattached    
8827:51   Heather Yellowley V40WUnattached    
8928:00   Leah Menzies S20WPerth Road Runners    
9028:02   Shona Michie V45WUnattached    
9128:03   Billy Jack V45MUnattached    
9228:15   Katie Loudon V45WPerth Triathlon Club    
9328:21   Alistair Imlay U20MUnattached    
9428:25   David Hamilton V40MUnattached    
9528:29   Eileen Wood PBV40WUnattached25:5825:3422.6 
9628:30   Bob Christine V70MUnattached    
9728:38   Kirsty Anderson V40WUnattached    
9828:59   Alan Watson  V55MPerth RR26:0425:3819.7 
9929:01   Ross Richardson V35MUnattached    
10029:04   Amanda Carmichael V40WUnattached    
10129:09   Lewis Paterson SENMUnattached    
10229:17   Donald MacKinnon V45MUnattached    
10329:18   Shonagh McMahon V40WUnattached    
10429:27   Roddy MacKenzie V55MPerth Triathlon Club    
10529:31   Kevin Rose  V45MPerth Strathtay26:1825:4835.2 
10629:35   Natalie Cleaver S25WUnattached    
10729:59   Bill Melville V70MTayside Orienteers    
10830:21   Karen Walters SBV55WPerth RR27:5727:1621.2 
10930:28   Owen Paterson SENMUnattached    
11030:30   Torquil Paterson V40MUnattached    
11130:35   Louisa Preston S30WUnattached    
11230:36   Oliver Matthews SENMUnattached    
11330:47   Christine Bryers SBSENWRunning Somewhere Else27:2927:2929.2 
11430:48   Alan Matthews  V40MRedway Runners25:2525:0826.9 
11530:55   Norman Winter V65MUnattached    
11631:04   Jane Dernie V50WUnattached    
11731:07   Fiona Cameron V45WUnattached    
11831:22   Megan McKeracher S25WUnattached    
11931:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12031:30   David Rose PBU11MPerth Strathtay31:3031:3036.0 
12131:33   Carol Rose  V40WPerth Strathtay27:0527:0532.3 
12231:36   Hannah Scarborough SENWUnattached    
12331:37   Linton Scarborough  V40MPerth RR18:2418:245.9 
12431:55   Kate Marshall V40WUnattached    
12532:01   Suzanne Crowe V35WUnattached    
12632:11   Gillian Kennedy V55WPerth Triathlon Club    
12732:15   Sue Ternent V50Wjogscotland    
12832:33   Lorna Ridley V50WUnattached    
12932:51   Rhona Mcbean  V40WPerth RR29:1329:1336.0 
13033:32   Rhona Watson  V55Wjogscotland29:4629:1026.2 
13133:40   Norma Scott V55WPerth Triathlon Club    
13233:41   Eleanor Paul V40WUnattached    
13334:20   Chris Calderwood S30MUnattached    
13434:35   Jacqueline Brown  V45WUnattached31:2129:4336.0 
13535:16   Kirsty Robertson V40WUnattached    
13635:21   Paul Hook V45MPerth Triathlon Club    
13735:34   Katharine Melville V70WTayside Orienteers    
13836:53   Aiden Jack SENMUnattached    
13936:55   Gail Jack V40WUnattached    
14037:12   Marie McCash V40WUnattached    
14139:29   Luci Ironside V50WBalgowan running club    
14240:01   Fiona Dick V45WUnattached    
14344:58   Jo-Anne Leason V45WUnattached    
14444:59   Joan Wilson  SENWPerth RR22:2622:1112.7