Strathclyde parkrun # 202 External Results
Strathclyde
1 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34Stuart Murray PBS30MLarkhall17:3417:3428.3 
217:47Stuart Livingstone  S30MCorstorphine16:4615:45-2.2 
318:02Ross Hill PBU20MLaw18:0217:470.3 
418:06Richard Mannering S30MUnattached    
518:17Ross Gray PBU18MGiffnock North18:1718:1711.6 
618:27Christopher McGinley SENMUnattached    
718:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:47Sam Johnstone S25MUnattached    
918:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:03Andrew Masson S30MUnattached    
1119:05Michael O Hagan SBV40MCambuslang19:0517:293.7 
1219:38Simon Shepherd S25MUnattached    
1319:41Tim Bloss  V45MUnattached18:1118:117.4 
1419:54Stuart Leghorn  U18MLaw19:2719:2729.9 
1519:54Norman Groves SBV50MKilbarchan19:3119:2411.4 
1619:55James Gillon SBU15MLaw19:5517:18-3.2 
1719:56Richard Murciano SBS30MHamilton H19:5619:1611.7 
1820:25Jamie McMonagle SBV45MCalderglen19:4718:4228.0 
1920:36George Haining SBV50MUnattached20:1920:1530.5 
2020:41Scott Smith S30MUnattached    
2120:59Garry Henderson SBV45MUnattached19:4919:448.2 
2221:02Alasdair Macnair  S30MWee County20:2418:507.1 
2321:11Chris Tallo  SENMUnattached20:2920:299.5 
2421:12Alex Simpson V55MUnattached    
2521:37Ewan Fisher S30MGlasgow South Running Club    
2621:42James Heede  V45MStrathaven Striders20:3520:0310.6 
2721:46Jim Quinn V40MUnattached    
2821:49Will Mcmurtrie  V40MUnattached21:2121:2121.9 
2921:57Richard Cowan S25MUnattached    
3022:08Jim Hendry SBV45MStrathaven Striders22:0821:0616.8 
3122:13Ian Donnelly SBV65MScottish Vets H21:0020:5724.2 
3222:18David MacDonald V55MUnattached    
3322:22David Groves SBS25MUnattached20:5819:096.7 
3422:25Craig Chisholm V35MUnattached    
3522:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:28Andrew Revie PBV40MUnattached21:4520:297.7 
3722:34Kenny Pringle  V45MHamilton H20:5520:5526.7 
3822:35John O'hear PBV50MUnattached22:3222:3246.4 
3922:36Peter Williams V60MUnattached    
4022:38Keir Crawford PBU15MCambuslang21:4518:313.2 
4122:38Richard Edward Lawton SBV35MCalderglen22:0021:0613.7 
4222:48Iain Crawford  V45MCambuslang21:0520:4712.5 
4322:52Gordon McPheat V40MUnattached    
4422:57Patrick Finnigan SBV50MUnattached22:4621:3417.0 
4523:02Mark Bradshaw  V40MUnattached22:4322:3020.1 
4623:04Reg Armstrong S25MUnattached    
4723:24Gordon Small  SENMUnattached21:5620:338.8 
4823:25Allan Williams V35MUnattached    
4923:29Michael Neill S30MUnattached    
5023:35Sharon Gayter  V50WNorth York Moors21:1119:5915.3 
5123:36Elizabeth Watson SBV40WStrathaven Striders23:2222:4921.5 
5223:37Scott Angus V35MUnattached    
5323:48John Smith  V55Mjogscotland/Unattached/Harmeny22:1120:5017.0 
5423:49Alan McCulloch PBU11MLaw23:4920:4514.8 
5523:49Kieran Cubis  U18MLaw21:5720:0017.3 
5623:51William Gayter  V50MNorth York Moors22:4321:4315.9 
5723:57William Reid V50Mjogscotland    
5824:00Caitlin Thomson SENWUnattached    
5924:01Danny Gaittens V35MUnattached    
6024:03Lynsey Allan S25WUnattached    
6124:07Mark Bailkoski  V40MUnattached23:2822:0813.0 
6224:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:10James Scullion SBV35MLaw24:1020:0013.2 
6424:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:11John O'donnell SBV45MUnattached23:2823:2823.2 
6624:12Robin Tyler SBV40MUnattached23:3721:5613.3 
6724:13Andy Slater  V40MUnattached23:2322:4330.5 
6824:20Maria Hunter  V40Wjogscotland23:2922:5612.6 
6924:21Michael Brawley  V60MUnattached23:5923:4720.2 
7024:23Michael David Scott  V35MUnattached23:3422:0744.8 
7124:25John Willock V45MUnattached    
7224:27Lesley Whitefield SBV50WUnattached23:1622:4044.6 
7324:27Stephen McMonagle V35MUnattached    
7424:31David McBride V45MUnattached    
7524:36Rachel Donnelly PBU15WLaw24:3620:3216.5 
7624:38Patrick Kelly V65MLaw and District AAC    
7724:39Kene Dieke S25MUnattached    
7824:50John Friel V40MUnattached    
7924:51Ian Devoy  V45MStrathaven Striders21:1819:4116.8 
8024:54Jim Erwin  SENMUnattached21:4420:4240.0 
8124:59Iain Dickson V50MUnattached    
8225:00Vanessa Hendry SBV40WStrathaven Striders24:1724:0230.2 
8325:04Anna Bradshaw SBV40WUnattached25:0424:0526.1 
8425:08Conor Butters  U18MLaw23:2323:2317.5 
8525:16Allyson Robb  V50W 22:4522:4522.7 
8625:17Bill Mcfadden  V50MScotia RWC20:4620:4620.5 
8725:18Paula Convery  V35WUnattached23:5023:0722.4 
8825:23Thomas Connell V45MUnattached    
8925:34Donna Thomson V40WUnattached    
9025:45Dion Ingram PBU15WLaw25:4525:4528.1 
9125:46Billy Mathieson V55MUnattached    
9225:47Kian Scullion PBU11MLaw25:4724:0325.8 
9325:52Paul Welsh V40MUnattached    
9425:58Lizzy McDowall S30WUnattached    
9526:01Moira Nicol  V50WHarmeny22:0722:0716.0 
9626:04David Irvine V40MUnattached    
9726:12Kevin Irvine  V55MUnattached25:0824:4148.7 
9826:16Ciara Scullion SBU15WLaw26:1623:0334.5 
9926:16David Yue SBU15MLaw26:1623:0031.8 
10026:18Ross Pearson S25MUnattached    
10126:19Kieran McDougall PBU15MLaw26:1926:1927.7 
10226:20Joseph Coyle PBV60MUnattached25:5625:5648.4 
10326:22Margaret Newell PBU18WLaw/Red Star26:0523:3413.0 
10426:23Cara Marie Hogg PBU15WInverclyde25:5524:3243.3 
10526:25Brian Coyle V45MUnattached    
10626:31Claire Cowan PBU15WLaw26:3126:3149.5 
10726:36Mary Lees PBS30WUnattached25:4123:5820.1 
10826:41Martin Rankin V45MUnattached    
10926:43Christopher Donnelly V35MUnattached    
11026:47Brian Smith V50Mjogscotland    
11126:51Russell Crawford  V40MUnattached25:5421:5115.1 
11226:53Susan Cowan V45WLaw and District AAC    
11326:57Simanga Ndzabu-ko  V45MUnattached24:0623:3222.7 
11426:57Allison Williams V40WUnattached    
11526:58Mirran Struthers PBU15WLaw26:5826:5851.3 
11626:58John Fitzpatrick V50MUnattached    
11726:59Brian William Morris  V35MLothian24:3122:4116.9 
11827:00Michael Ward V35MUnattached    
11927:01Nicole Rafferty SENWUnattached    
12027:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:10Cheryl McNulty  V35WHamilton H21:5321:5213.4 
12227:15Gordon Hogg PBV50MUnattached26:0224:1327.5 
12327:18Daniel Burns SENMUnattached    
12427:19Craig Allan Smith V35MUnattached    
12527:20Finola Ashe V40WUnattached    
12627:26Alan Beattie SBV55MUnattached26:4623:4021.3 
12727:27Anne Thistlethwaite SBV55WStrathaven Striders27:1425:3731.7 
12827:31Gillian Fowler S25WUnattached    
12927:32Graeme Collin V45Mjogscotland    
13027:34Carol Monteith V45WUnattached    
13127:36Pamela Newell PBU15WLaw27:3627:3624.0 
13227:42Michael Dunbar SBV35MUnattached26:4523:5716.1 
13327:47Ray Mclarnon SBV45MUnattached27:0825:0346.8 
13427:48Danni Mccaffrey SBV50MSt Radegund27:3125:1322.1 
13527:50Stewart Taylor-Peacock SBU15MLaw27:5023:4148.2 
13627:53Ryan Collin SENMUnattached    
13727:55Stewart Cutler  V40MUnattached26:2923:4723.0 
13827:55George Fletcher V50MUnattached    
13927:56Ian Eley S25MUnattached    
14027:59Christy Bloss  U20WScottish Schs26:5525:4820.1 
14128:04Graeme Richmond V40MUnattached    
14228:10Kevin Jeffrey S25MUnattached    
14328:11Anna White S30WUnattached    
14428:13Elaine Stevenson V50WUnattached    
14528:23Emily Harvie SENWLaw and District AAC    
14628:24Jack Ralston  V55MUnattached25:5425:5425.4 
14728:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14828:32Sandy Boyd V55MUnattached    
14928:33Robert Simpson SBV45MUnattached28:3323:3954.0 
15028:38Siobhan Lindsay V45WLaw and District AAC    
15128:45Chris Evans SBV55MUnattached26:1124:3221.9 
15228:46Peter Cairney V55MUnattached    
15328:48David McCormack PBU15MLaw28:4828:4825.8 
15428:50Frank Rafferty SBV45MUnattached27:1825:4040.7 
15528:54Stephanie Coulter S25WUnattached    
15628:57Aidan Cormack V50MUnattached    
15728:59Irene Wilson  V60WStrathaven Striders28:3527:3526.1 
15829:08Katie McKenna S25WUnattached    
15929:12Laura Cleland V35WLaw and District AAC    
16029:20Evelyn Neilson V55WUnattached    
16129:35Mike Ward SBV50MUnattached29:3526:0052.8 
16229:39Alex Donaldson SBSENMStrathaven Striders27:0225:0926.4 
16329:40Julie I Paterson  V35Wjogscotland26:1226:0320.6 
16429:43Andy Gray SBV50MUnattached28:2226:3152.2 
16529:52Laura Oneill S30WUnattached    
16630:00Helen McCrum  V45Wjogscotland27:4426:4340.0 
16730:01Barbara Stewart V55WStrathaven Striders    
16830:02Michele Osborne V50WStrathaven Striders    
16930:03David Mccrum  V50Mjogscotland28:2426:2140.2 
17030:12Carolyn Dargue V45WUnattached    
17130:18Denis John Boam  V60MStrathaven Striders28:1625:3953.9 
17230:19Scott Prentice V40MUnattached    
17330:20Alana Ferguson SENWUnattached    
17430:21Scott Ferguson V45MUnattached    
17530:22Pauline Tait V40WUnattached    
17630:24Deborah Falconer V35WUnattached    
17730:28Helen Heathcote S25WUnattached    
17830:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:56Roy Stewart  V45MUnattached25:1624:0916.9 
18030:58Heather Jackson SENWLaw and District AAC    
18131:00Christine Mcmonagle SBV40WUnattached30:2029:5539.2 
18231:02Amy Wimpenny  SENWUnattached28:3826:1730.1 
18331:27Carolann Tullis SBV40Wjogscotland30:5327:5335.9 
18431:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18531:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18631:56Rebecca Hamilton SENWUnattached    
18732:24Mark Hamilton V45MUnattached    
18832:27Katie E Torrance SENWLaw and District AAC    
18932:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19032:53Julie Hendry S25WUnattached    
19132:54Trish McMullen V50Wjogscotland    
19233:00Stephanie Ferrans V40WUnattached    
19333:26Margaret McCrone V55WUnattached    
19433:28Clare Fairfield S30WUnattached    
19533:30Mark Bradshaw U20MUnattached    
19634:23Katie Cadenhead SENWLaw and District AAC    
19734:24Jacqueline Burns V45WStrathaven Striders    
19834:27Karyn Reilly S25WUnattached    
19934:36Pamela Bell S25WUnattached    
20034:37Lorna Lobar S25WLaw and District AAC    
20134:42Jonathan Lock SBV45MUnattached27:5327:2845.8 
20234:43Lyndsay Waddell S20WUnattached    
20334:46Selina Bradshaw V45WLaw and District AAC    
20434:48Karen Clark-watson SBV35WUnattached31:0830:5431.6 
20535:15Nicola Brownlie V35WUnattached    
20635:21Fiona Ferguson V40WUnattached    
20735:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20835:58Sharon Struthers  SENWLaw35:2735:2754.0 
20935:59Janice Clark  V35WUnattached33:0829:4331.0 
21036:03Hayley Berry PBU11WLaw36:0336:0349.7 
21136:06Scott Jackson V40MLaw and District AAC    
21238:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21339:16Maureen O Donnell V60WUnattached    
21445:31Miya Waldron SENWUnattached    
21545:32Darren Waldron V40MUnattached    
21647:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21748:08Andrina Waldron V35WUnattached    
21852:14David Cowan V55MMotherwell AC    
21952:19Catherine Cowan V55WUnattached    
22052:22Rachel Hunter SBU15WLaw52:2224:5828.7 
22152:23Shannon Waldron PBU15WLaw52:2352:2354.0 
22252:23Amy McAdam PBU15WLaw52:2352:2353.6 
22352:27Sharon Alexander  V35WUnattached26:5725:5853.7