Braunstone parkrun # 176 External Results
Braunstone
1 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Ian Mansell  S30MDesford17:0116:384.0 
217:52   Steven Gibson PBS30MBeaumont16:5616:344.4 
318:09   Karl Wilkins SBS20MBeaumont17:3017:2915.2 
418:19   Matt Ward S25MUnattached    
518:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:31   David Evans SBV45MUnattached18:1418:084.2 
718:32   Chris Sherwood SBV45MLeicester Tri18:2117:598.5 
819:03   Michael Leighton S20MShepshed RC    
919:04   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:3518:023.8 
1019:18   Spencer Thomas PBV45MLeicester Tri19:1819:0321.0 
1119:21   Nicky Whitehead  S30MWigston18:1818:188.5 
1219:35   Patrick Mills SENMUnattached    
1319:47   Matthew Wheeler SBV45MUnattached19:4418:558.9 
1419:49   Adrian Mee V35MUnattached    
1519:51   Joe Parker  S25MWest End19:2717:383.0 
1620:02   Chris Limmer  S25MHinckley17:0017:001.3 
1720:04   Mark Hodson  V35MDesford19:4819:308.1 
1820:05   Danny Smith PBS30MDesford19:2618:188.0 
1920:10   Mike Tinbergen  V45MWest End19:1119:118.2 
2020:21   Vladislavs Kurtenoks SENMUnattached    
2120:24   Simon Foley V40MUnattached    
2220:25   Joe Crofton V35MUnattached    
2320:34   Bryan Shipley  V35MBeaumont19:1219:129.1 
2420:38   Michael Strange SBV60MTipton20:3819:299.4 
2520:43   Phoenix Hoyle SBV45MWigston18:3918:395.7 
2620:47   Nick Deakin  V45MLeicester Tri20:3919:369.5 
2720:49   Florine Hiersemenzel S25WUnattached    
2820:50   Joseph Howard Alexander Sanderson SENMUnattached    
2920:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:56   Colin France PBV35MLeicester Tri20:4820:4830.8 
3120:58   Richard Parker  SENMUnattached20:5120:3325.6 
3220:59   Cliff Fung  V45MBeaumont20:1620:1615.1 
3321:01   Ed Price S20MUnattached    
3421:03   Alex Lea SBSENMWest End/Unattached19:4819:488.5 
3521:04   Neil Rogers V35MUnattached    
3621:09   Gareth J Wilkins PBV45MBeaumont21:0021:0011.7 
3721:13   Barry Hibberd SBV55MHuncote20:1519:478.4 
3821:14   Gareth Coyle  V40MUnattached20:4919:396.9 
3921:15   Andrew Harris  V45MNuneaton20:4820:4510.0 
4021:17   Neil White  V45MLeicester Tri20:4920:4936.0 
4121:19   Matthew Haynes SBS25MLeicester Tri19:4819:4823.0 
4221:26   Josh Kenney U20MUnattached    
4321:28   James Boyd  S30MRoadhoggs17:5017:479.8 
4421:32   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
4521:35   Steve Sanderson S30MUnattached    
4621:36   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached19:5119:5118.6 
4721:37   David Craig  V45MUnattached21:0521:0512.4 
4821:38   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:1920:1911.4 
4921:40   Chris Knight V40MUnattached    
5021:46   Mark Lambell  S30MWest End17:0116:422.5 
5121:47   Mike Kelly SBV40MHarrow21:0420:4514.3 
5221:49   Mike Stiff SBV50MOwls Leicester/Wigston21:4918:1529.7 
5321:54   Charlotte Jelleyman SBS20WLeicester Tri21:5421:0719.9 
5421:54   Seb Wheeler  U18MUnattached19:5917:573.0 
5521:56   David Mcnulty SBV55MWest End21:3621:1511.9 
5621:57   Alan Brine SBV45MDesford21:3121:3118.6 
5721:59   Philip Caswell SBV50MWest End21:2719:3711.2 
5822:01   Joel Lavender PBS30MUnattached21:3720:4818.5 
5922:02   Nick Sadler PBV35MDesford21:3121:0929.2 
6022:04   Kieran Walsh V35MUnattached    
6122:06   Andy Wright S30MUnattached    
6222:07   Des Holmes PBV40MBeaumont21:0520:1418.3 
6322:09   Jonathan Ure PBV35MUnattached20:3720:3718.7 
6422:15   Leanne Siddon  S25WHuncote21:4820:3212.7 
6522:20   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached21:3920:1712.9 
6622:22   Peter Coventry  V55MNorwich RR22:1422:1429.8 
6722:23   Nicola Rossell SBS20WLeicester Tri22:2321:1933.0 
6822:24   Stewart Sale  SENMUnattached21:4821:1834.6 
6922:25   David Holton  V35MUnattached20:2120:2122.8 
7022:27   Duncan Foley  V35MHuncote20:5419:1413.1 
7122:30   Anne Newbery  V40WDesford21:5721:5712.5 
7222:34   Robert Gregory V40MUnattached    
7322:35   Samuel Cook PBU18MUnattached21:2417:543.2 
7422:37   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0220:3511.1 
7522:37   Felicity Wheeler PBU18WUnattached22:0621:5915.4 
7622:41   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
7722:42   Gill Wheeler SBV40WUnattached21:3321:3313.8 
7822:42   David Searle V40MUnattached    
7922:46   Simon Woodhead V50MUnattached    
8022:47   Ben Milsom PBS20MRoadhoggs21:5518:508.6 
8122:49   Francois Siewe SBV45MUnattached22:3922:0917.8 
8222:49   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End21:1720:209.3 
8322:51   Tom Fitzjohn  SENMUnattached20:1620:1615.7 
8422:53   Daniel Wordsworth V40MUnattached    
8522:56   Andrew Betts V45MUnattached    
8623:03   Alastair Paterson SBV45MLeicestershire Schs22:5620:4232.9 
8723:05   Robert Holt SBV45MBeaumont21:1021:1025.5 
8823:06   Chris Brough V40MUnattached    
8923:08   Peter Bull S25MUnattached    
9023:09   Linda Whitelegg  V50WHinckley/Unattached22:3422:3414.6 
9123:09   Glenn Causer V55MUnattached    
9223:10   Martin Gladders SBV50MWest End22:2220:4313.7 
9323:14   Shaun Newbold  S30MWest End20:4318:434.2 
9423:15   Harry Wheeler SBU18MUnattached22:3919:4611.9 
9523:15   Alastair Mottram-Epson SENMUnattached    
9623:19   Lesley Griffin  V60WBirstall/Midland Masters22:2221:1215.6 
9723:24   Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont21:2521:2517.3 
9823:24   Danielle Mayes PBS25WBeaumont22:2822:2819.4 
10023:34   Stewart Wale PBS30MWest End21:0021:0016.2 
9923:34   Michael Sims V50MUnattached    
10123:38   Jonathan Shaw V45MUnattached    
10223:39   Jim Billson  V50MUnattached22:5422:2928.0 
10323:40   Andrew Broad V35MUnattached    
10423:40   Jim Mitchinson SBV60MUnattached22:5022:1915.0 
10523:41   Mark Porter SBV45MUnattached22:0721:1319.0 
10623:42   Lloyd King SENMUnattached    
10723:45   Martin Owen  V35MUnattached23:3721:2631.5 
10823:48   Nye Cranage  V45MCharnwood23:2221:5930.9 
10923:49   Mark Allen  S30MOrpington21:2518:595.8 
11023:52   Anna Hiley V35WUnattached    
11123:55   Louisa Gee V35WWest End Runners    
11223:57   Cheryl Wright  V35WUnattached22:2822:2820.6 
11324:00   Richard Leake V45MUnattached    
11424:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:06   Richard Fawcett S25MUnattached    
11624:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:08   Victoria Elmer S20WLeicester Triathlon Club    
11824:08   Michael Bower S20MUnattached    
11924:10   Joe Cawley S20MUnattached    
12024:10   Ron West V50MUnattached    
12124:11   Jonathan David Kirkland V50MUnattached    
12224:15   Stephen Paul Robinson V45MUnattached    
12324:16   Paul Winterton SBV65MWest End23:5422:2715.9 
12424:18   Amelia Boyle S20WUnattached    
12524:26   Julia Parker PBV45WBeaumont24:2624:2622.4 
12624:30   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:2119:027.8 
12724:31   Martin Chamberlain SBV60MWest End24:3124:0216.9 
12824:31   Keith Hallam SBV55MTeam Anstey24:2223:3717.2 
12924:36   Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached23:3822:1818.5 
13024:41   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
13124:43   Ashley Langton  V35MLeicester Tri23:4722:4531.0 
13224:48   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford22:2521:2014.4 
13324:50   Jack Tarbuck SENMUnattached    
13424:52   Howard Sanderson V50MUnattached    
13524:54   Anselm Waterfield V50MUnattached    
13625:02   Simon Geisler V35MUnattached    
13725:03   Peter Smith V40MUnattached    
13825:06   Colin Ross V40MUnattached    
13925:08   Martin Wright  V50MUnattached24:0523:1425.4 
14025:12   Jacob Pantling SENMUnattached    
14125:15   David Greenan V35MBritish Army    
14225:18   Jenni Newton SBV50WWreake Runners24:4522:5918.3 
14325:20   Lucy Griffith SBU15WLeicester/Leicestershire Schs23:5523:0227.8 
14425:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:26   Jayne Gethins PBV40WUnattached25:1325:1335.8 
14625:26   Uta Praekelt SBV60WWest End25:2623:0623.4 
14725:33   Mark Thompson SBV45MUnattached24:3924:3422.3 
14825:37   Darron Joseph  V45MUnattached23:4122:0832.2 
14925:37   Matt Plant  V35MUnattached19:3119:3134.1 
15025:39   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
15125:39   Angela Wright S30WUnattached    
15225:41   Heather North  V50WCharnwood24:3324:1535.7 
15325:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:42   Louis Anthony Hall SBV60MBirstall24:4724:4722.1 
15525:48   Mark Thompson  V40MWigston24:1221:4716.7 
15625:50   Joanne Thomas V50WUnattached    
15725:52   Peter Hodson V55MUnattached    
15825:53   Bhavesh Popat S30MUnattached    
15925:55   Roisin Knight  S30WWest End25:1624:3816.9 
16025:59   Robert Doore SBV45MWigston24:3923:5820.5 
16126:00   Steve Richards V50MUnattached    
16226:04   Chris Powell S25MUnattached    
16326:06   Richard Pallender V40MUnattached    
16426:11   Martin Stanley V40MUnattached    
16526:14   Ann Popovich SBV50WWest End25:4225:1620.5 
16626:16   Paul Stephen Parker V60MUnattached    
16726:18   David Olley V45MUnattached    
16826:19   Melanie Yorke  V50WBeaumont25:4525:4536.0 
16926:20   Richard Tullis V35MUnattached    
17026:23   Kate Brown S25WUnattached    
17126:23   Chris Mayes V35MUnattached    
17226:28   Kaitlynn Mendes SBSENWUnattached23:5223:3535.9 
17326:33   Justine Mitchard V40WUnattached    
17426:38   Sue Grewcock V45WUnattached    
17526:51   Katie Hubbard U20WUnattached    
17626:57   Michael John Brookes V65MUnattached    
17727:04   Hannah Coleman SBS30WBeaumont22:4822:3015.8 
17827:09   Sarah Newsome SBV40WUnattached26:0024:3623.3 
17927:10   Steve Taylor V40MUnattached    
18027:11   Anthony Cawley V55MUnattached    
18127:14   Peter Ian Plumpton  SENMUnattached25:4422:3319.2 
18227:17   David Bywater V45MUnattached    
18327:19   Tom Bywater SENMUnattached    
18427:24   David Boon  V50MUnattached24:3323:2013.6 
18527:25   Sue Armstrong V40WUnattached    
18627:28   Tracey Orton V35WUnattached    
18727:28   Paula Llewellyn V35WUnattached    
18827:30   James Tilley SENMUnattached    
18927:31   Signe Blixt Wright S30WUnattached    
19027:33   Oliver Cook SENMUnattached    
19127:34   Peter Kenny  V50MUnattached23:1923:1915.2 
19227:42   Louis Strange SENMUnattached    
19327:45   Kevin Kerry  V55MUnattached25:4224:1536.0 
19427:48   Karl Strange V45MUnattached    
19527:49   Aimee Geary V35WUnattached    
19627:49   Nigel Pinegar V35MUnattached    
19727:50   Drijen Patel S25MUnattached    
19827:51   Ben Wattam S30MUnattached    
19927:56   Peter Mottram-Epson SENMUnattached    
20027:57   Marjorie Epson  V50WDulwich21:3321:3314.0 
20127:58   Izabela Skowronek S25WUnattached    
20227:59   Katie Gregory SENWUnattached    
20327:59   Michael Coulson SENMUnattached    
20427:59   John Bradford SBV60MUnattached25:5925:1436.0 
20528:01   Adriana Sucha PBS30WDesford27:0027:0034.8 
20628:07   Celine Guery  S30WHinckley23:5921:2810.6 
20728:18   Jane Calow V45WUnattached    
20828:23   Caroline Evans V35WUnattached    
20928:26   Clinton Barratt  V50MRoadhoggs22:2320:5519.7 
21028:28   Minna Scott S25WUnattached    
21128:29   Brian Haines V55MUnattached    
21228:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21328:35   Katrina Webster V45WUnattached    
21428:39   Dominique Shuttlewood SBV60WUnattached28:3926:5524.8 
21528:55   Amy Mathers S20WUnattached    
21629:00   Joanne Bull  V45WUnattached27:5426:3626.4 
21729:02   Joanne Hall V40WUnattached    
21829:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:07   Joanna Hayes V35WUnattached    
22029:12   Stuart Morton  V40MUnattached28:3125:3230.0 
22129:22   Kathleen Mary Parker V65WUnattached    
22229:23   Philippa Parker V40WUnattached    
22329:27   Richard Leslie Howard SBV65MUnattached28:4727:4635.6 
22429:33   Jamie Hudson SENMUnattached    
22529:36   Kate Blakemore S30WUnattached    
22629:38   Lucy McNamara S30WUnattached    
22729:39   Ramesh Khusal V65MUnattached    
22829:40   Bruce Parry V65MUnattached    
22929:41   Matthew Stokes  V40MUnattached27:4822:4636.0 
23030:01   Nikki Leigh Stokes  SENWUnattached27:4825:4236.0 
23130:11   Vivien Betts V40WUnattached    
23230:12   Graham Garner  V70MWigston28:5028:5032.6 
23330:16   David Hayward V50MUnattached    
23430:19   Emma Ali  S30WWest End24:4624:4622.2 
23530:28   Estefania Yunes  S30WWest End29:3929:0035.6 
23630:36   Karen Biggs V35WUnattached    
23730:37   Abi Vernon V35WWest End Runners    
23830:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23930:39   Martin Westall SBV55MLeicester Tri27:4226:1031.7 
24030:39   Katie Hodson V40WUnattached    
24130:45   Susan Bennett V35WUnattached    
24230:46   Lindsey-Jo Hartshorn PBV35WWigston29:3227:0225.6 
24330:48   Cirwen Legarde V35MUnattached    
24430:50   Joanne Metcalf V40WUnattached    
24530:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:53   Malcolm David Hill  V60MDesford25:4524:4823.8 
24730:54   Deborah Woodhead V50WUnattached    
24830:56   Angharad Thorpe V35WUnattached    
24931:02   Andrew Finlow PBV45MBirstall27:4723:0813.6 
25031:05   Gail Cooper PBV50WBeaumont27:2325:3120.4 
Page: 1 2