Leamington parkrun # 151 External Results
Leamington
1 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Lewis Fagge  U18MLeamington17:1816:576.5 
218:52   Danny Norman  S30M26.217:2416:2510.6 
318:56   Victor Garanto  S25MSpa Striders17:5217:1927.4 
418:59   Neville Chapman SBV40MUnattached17:3717:3715.0 
519:16   Alexander Ibbs PBU15MLeamington18:4118:11-0.6 
619:27   Mark Urbanowski  S30MSpa Striders17:1017:109.5 
719:29   Jason Hill PBV40MUnattached18:5518:173.9 
819:36   Russell Graham SBS25MKenilworth Runners19:1719:1510.4 
919:37   Tristan Warren SBU18MLeamington18:2618:2612.3 
1019:40   Chris Haywood  SENMUnattached18:2918:239.0 
1119:43   Dimitri Stoliopoulos  SENMUnattached18:2518:256.5 
1219:44   Richard Broadbent SBV45MKenilworth Runners18:0318:038.5 
1319:47   Thomas William Stone SBSENMUnattached19:1917:130.8 
1419:49   Samuel Wadsworth  U18MLeamington18:3318:002.1 
1519:52   Kieran Chahal  U15MLeamington18:3617:237.7 
1619:55   Christopher Pope PBU18MLeamington19:5419:5431.5 
1720:01   Craig Foster S30MUnattached    
1820:02   Nick Lawrence  V45MKenilworth Runners18:5318:238.9 
1920:06   David Leadley  V45MUnattached19:2518:414.4 
2020:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:09   Ian Baker  S30MSpa Striders18:4318:4312.7 
2220:13   Mick Williams  V55MKenilworth Runners19:3918:2811.1 
2320:16   Osian Flowers  SENMUnattached18:5918:5910.8 
2420:20   Chris Spriggs  V35MUnattached19:4119:3616.3 
2520:22   Toby Lukehurst  U18MLeamington20:1919:3632.9 
2620:24   Miles Fagge SBU20MLeamington20:0519:0026.0 
2720:32   Robert Thompson  V45MSpa Striders20:0219:4214.7 
2820:41   Ed Graham S20MUnattached    
2920:43   Christopher Woodruff  V50MUnattached/United States19:5918:556.8 
3020:46   Kane Hancock  U18MUnattached19:3919:3936.0 
3120:48   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached19:2618:324.3 
3220:57   Jonathon Taylor U20MUnattached    
3321:04   Jon Ikin S20MUnattached    
3421:13   Justin Mallard  V40MSpa Striders20:5020:0412.5 
3521:14   Gary Browne V35MUnattached    
3621:14   Steve Yates  V35MUnattached20:2919:2720.8 
3721:15   Alastair Geddes PBS25MSpa Striders20:4319:3918.2 
3821:16   Trevor Bourne V35MUnattached    
3921:18   Sam Stone SBU18MUnattached21:1619:0010.1 
4021:21   Gregory West  U15MLeamington19:3917:060.7 
4121:25   Michael Denny  V40MLeamington20:2219:3434.1 
4221:28   David Maule  V35MSpa Striders20:3820:1212.6 
4321:33   Brodie Cullinan S20MUnattached    
4421:34   Nick Pill V50MUnattached    
4521:36   Mat Holt S30MUnattached    
4621:39   Adrian Paul Mawby  V40MLeamington20:5620:0415.2 
4721:47   Elaine Sherwin  V40WLeamington21:2520:108.7 
4821:49   Christopher Wyburn-Powell SBU20MLeamington20:1217:463.5 
4921:50   Mike Leigh V45MUnattached    
5021:51   Matt Freeman S20MUnattached    
5121:54   Daniel Greenhalgh S20MUnattached    
5221:55   David Heathfield S25MUnattached    
5321:56   Andrew Higgins  V45MUnattached20:3120:017.2 
5421:59   George Hardwick S30MUnattached    
5522:02   Mark Lovett V35MUnattached    
5622:03   James Daly SBV35MRugby Triathlon Club20:4820:068.5 
5722:09   Tom Butcher S25MUnattached    
5822:11   Andy Compton S25MUnattached    
5922:15   Robert Egan  V35MSpa Striders20:5319:083.8 
6022:17   Tom Sellen  S25M26.221:4220:28  
6122:19   Angela Chahal  V40WLeamington20:4220:4228.4 
6222:23   Jamie Connolly V35MUnattached    
6322:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:26   Sam Carr S30MUnattached    
6522:29   Jenny Jeeves  V45WLeamington21:4319:417.1 
6622:31   Jason Hemming  SENMUnattached22:1120:116.8 
6722:36   Peter Knowles S30MUnattached    
6822:38   Cesar Silva V35MUnattached    
6922:39   Neil Emsden  V45MUnattached21:3321:3318.1 
7022:46   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington21:1320:1410.4 
7122:46   Kevin Sherry V40MUnattached    
7222:47   Tobie Calvert SENMUnattached    
7322:50   Iain Roebuck V40MUnattached    
7422:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:58   Andrew Wilson S30MUnattached    
7623:00   Simon West SBV50MUnattached22:4019:319.7 
7723:01   Arran Maile  S20MSpa Striders22:0521:1317.3 
7823:06   Aaron Thomas SENMUnattached    
7923:14   Andrew Townsend V50MUnattached    
8023:17   Philip Pavey PBS25MLeamington21:5919:5814.1 
8123:19   Matt Stockdale V35MUnattached    
8223:19   Adam Stone S25MUnattached    
8323:20   Frazer Knowles SENMUnattached    
8423:22   John Mcenery SBV50MUnattached22:3522:3515.1 
8523:29   Trevor Symonds  V40MRoad Runners Club21:0218:403.6 
8623:32   Nathan Jennings V35MUnattached    
8723:34   Tom Willcock V40MUnattached    
8823:35   James Hall U20MUnattached    
8923:36   Danny James S25MUnattached    
9023:36   Stef Lunn  S30WKenilworth Runners21:4321:1812.2 
9123:38   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
9223:43   Sean Warren  V40MSpa Striders21:2121:1414.2 
9323:43   Jon Chinery S30MUnattached    
9423:45   John Hall V40MUnattached    
9523:46   Simon Smith  V45MRugby & Northampton22:3922:3912.0 
9623:48   Richard Barr V50MUnattached    
9723:52   Josh Stone SENMSt Paul's Runners    
9823:53   David Adams S20MUnattached    
9923:58   John Hampton S25MUnattached    
10024:01   Carl Palmer S25MUnattached    
10124:02   Aubrey Ashley U20MUnattached    
10224:03   Simon Mottershead  V35MKenilworth Runners22:4522:4216.6 
10324:03   Alan Sherwin  V45MLeamington21:3619:0311.6 
10424:04   David Barber V50MUnattached    
10524:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:06   Sam Dowding S25MUnattached    
10724:13   Dave Swain V35MUnattached    
10824:19   Callum Brown SENMUnattached    
10924:22   Roger Fagge  V50MLeamington23:2218:2015.1 
11024:24   Jeff Surtees S25MUnattached    
11124:25   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
11224:28   Colin Crane V40MUnattached    
11324:29   James Warren PBV40MSpa Striders22:0722:0714.5 
11424:30   Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached22:2520:459.1 
11524:32   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:2021:3111.4 
11624:34   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached23:2823:0313.4 
11724:35   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached22:4922:4916.0 
11824:35   Gregory Michael Virr SENMUnattached    
11924:36   Samuel Lambert SENMUnattached    
12024:37   Arlo Rogers SBU15MLeamington Athletics Academy22:2919:2520.9 
12124:38   Rob Sciacaluga SBSENMUnattached24:3822:4116.0 
12224:41   Kevin Gaskins  V45MUnattached23:4021:5336.0 
12324:42   James Anderson SENMUnattached    
12424:43   Adam Houghton  U18MUnattached20:2618:2517.6 
12524:44   Alex Murrie SBV40MUnattached23:0423:0435.8 
12624:44   Cassie Oury S25WUnattached    
12724:45   Dan Vallance  SENMUnattached20:1120:0925.2 
12824:46   Matt Blackmore S25MUnattached    
12924:47   AN Other         
13024:47   Matt Clough S20MUnattached    
13124:49   Michael Crust SBV55MKenilworth Runners24:4923:2217.8 
13224:52   Jake Ackrill U20MUnattached    
13324:53   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:2821:3913.3 
13424:55   Luke Groves SENMUnattached    
13524:56   Craig Phillips  V40MKenilworth Runners22:1520:137.8 
13624:56   Jack Rowe  U18MUnattached23:1819:437.5 
13725:00   Charlie Glover PBU11MKenilworth Runners24:1822:4230.9 
13825:06   Nick Manning V40MUnattached    
13925:07   Andrew Pope  V45MLeamington24:0121:339.4 
14025:10   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
14125:14   Trevor Graham Elliott  V60MUnattached24:0222:0122.2 
14225:17   John Gahrs SBV50MSpa Striders22:2222:2236.0 
14325:17   Paul Twist V35MUnattached    
14425:18   Jonathan Talbot S25MUnattached    
14525:18   Shaun Crawford V50MUnattached    
14625:21   Carol Blower  V50WLeamington23:2023:2015.2 
14725:24   Mike Pagan V40MUnattached    
14825:31   Joshua Jonathan Jee PBU18MUnattached24:2424:0427.2 
14925:32   David Blower SBV55MLeamington24:2824:0032.1 
15025:37   Chris Rome V40MUnattached    
15125:38   Anne Hurrell  V35WSpa Striders24:1121:4311.2 
15225:40   James Barrett S30MUnattached    
15325:42   Andrea Wolfe SBSENWUnattached25:4222:5419.7 
15425:45   Barnaby Winser SENMUnattached    
15525:47   Ben Mclaren Hill SENMUnattached    
15625:48   Daniel Whittington SBV35MLeamington25:4824:5430.4 
15725:49   James Gaskins U20MUnattached    
15825:49   Jonathan Grant V40MUnattached    
15925:50   Nick Kemp V55MUnattached    
16025:51   Edward Guerra S25MUnattached    
16125:58   Matthew Chevassut V50MUnattached    
16225:59   Gina Newell V45WUnattached    
16326:02   Mandy Crust SBV45WKenilworth Runners26:0224:3028.8 
16426:03   Verity Thompson V35WUnattached    
16526:04   Louise Moodie PBSENWUnattached24:2524:2533.4 
16626:10   Craig Weeks SBV40MUnattached24:1923:1919.9 
16726:12   Holly Glover  U15WKenilworth Runners24:0423:2026.2 
16826:13   John Wade PBV45MUnattached24:0222:2614.3 
16926:14   James Boswell S20MUnattached    
17026:16   Ranjit Samrai SBV45MUnattached19:5819:5810.7 
17126:17   John Wilson  V55MSpa Striders25:0725:0722.8 
17226:18   Nicole Peppiatt V35WUnattached    
17326:18   Daniel Hawkins S30MUnattached    
17426:21   Katie Shorrock V35WSpa Striders RC    
17526:25   Tina Roebuck V40WUnattached    
17626:28   Catrin Hanton V40WUnattached    
17726:33   Lisa Whittington PBV35WAshford TC26:3326:3326.7 
17826:35   Ben Hancock SENMHorsforth Fellandale Club    
17926:38   Emily Lovett  U11WLeamington22:5421:447.9 
18026:38   Ana Lovett PBU11WLeamington24:2221:468.7 
18126:46   Jevon Adams SENMUnattached    
18226:47   Jackson Woodruff  U18MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds22:3918:059.5 
18326:49   James Hopley V45MUnattached    
18426:55   Douglas Rattray  S30MSpa Striders23:2221:3814.7 
18526:56   Jess Bishop V45WUnattached    
18626:57   Alan Pickering  V60MUnattached24:3123:3917.3 
18727:01   Simon Turner V35MUnattached    
18827:04   Bill Evans  V40MUnattached26:0824:5526.6 
18927:04   David Mitchell  V35MUnattached25:4025:1236.0 
19027:06   Rebecca Ryan S25WUnattached    
19127:08   Ian Ward S30MUnattached    
19227:09   Olivia Beeson S25WUnattached    
19327:10   Jack Eames SENMUnattached    
19427:11   Gurpal Ghotra V50MUnattached    
19527:12   Alice Parsons PBU15WLeamington23:1622:3624.0 
19627:19   Kirsten Berggren S20WUnattached    
19727:22   Luke Pickerill  SENMUnattached25:0623:2435.9 
19827:23   David Evans PBV60MUnattached25:0725:0723.7 
19927:24   Karen Ingram SBV45WRegency Runners26:3025:2236.0 
20027:25   Frank J Walsh  V50MKenilworth Runners25:5725:5323.6 
20127:25   Nicole Close S20WUnattached    
20227:26   Max Thompson SENMUnattached    
20327:30   Russell Boyatt  SENMUnattached24:4921:078.6 
20427:30   Colin Rowley SBV45MBermuda Striders26:3220:5725.3 
20527:32   Verity Cole S25WUnattached    
20627:34   Brian Nicholson V45MUnattached    
20727:38   Christopher Hunt PBU11MBourton23:0320:239.8 
20827:40   Susan Hunt  V45WBourton22:2121:5013.7 
20927:41   Ian Harrison  V40MUnattached24:3124:3130.9 
21027:43   Darcie Hancock U20WUnattached    
21127:56   Steve Norton S25MUnattached    
21227:58   Cameron Irwin SENMUnattached    
21327:59   Roger Parfitt  V50MUnattached25:2023:0624.1 
21428:01   Emma Cookman  SENWUnattached27:5825:5827.5 
21528:02   Melanie Tandy V40WUnattached    
21628:03   Paul Hampton  V50MUnattached24:4821:1321.1 
21728:04   John Clarke  V45MUnattached26:2025:1621.4 
21828:05   Virgil Tracy V45MVegetarian Cycling and AC    
21928:08   Jenny Martin V40WUnattached    
22028:09   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
22128:14   Vince Taylor  V50MUnattached25:2824:2624.9 
22228:16   Ben Smith SENMUnattached    
22328:19   Lee Ryder SENMUnattached    
22428:19   Catherine Donnelly S20WUnattached    
22528:20   Laura Rhian Heathfield S25WUnattached    
22628:22   Joanna Welch S25WUnattached    
22728:31   Abi Morton  V35WUnattached26:1523:3216.4 
22828:32   Andy Thompson  V35MUnattached27:4227:1331.1 
22928:36   Carin Jackson SBV45WUnattached28:3628:0436.0 
23028:43   Alice Manwaring S20WUnattached    
23128:44   Colin Hancock V50MUnattached    
23228:45   Charlie Wiggin SENMUnattached    
23328:46   Geoff Wiggin V50MUnattached    
23428:47   Arron Samuel Pahal U20MUnattached    
23528:53   Richard Orme  V45MUnattached26:5223:1019.1 
23629:04   Alexander Buswell  U18MUnattached25:5324:3528.5 
23729:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23829:11   Juliet Elizabeth Jee  V45WRegency Runners27:4026:3421.9 
23929:12   Alice Brewster S25WUnattached    
24029:15   Linda Schaedel V50WUnattached    
24129:16   Steve Baxter  V40MUnattached25:2924:3536.0 
24229:17   Dwain Stanley S25MUnattached    
24329:19   Andrew Williamson V45MUnattached    
24429:23   Glen Walker V35MUnattached    
24529:25   Sarah Kerner V45WUnattached    
24629:26   Rory Panton V35MUnattached    
24729:29   Baloo Challenor SBV45MUnattached27:2924:5236.0 
24829:29   Alan Towler SBV50MUnattached27:5326:3621.8 
24929:30   Vicky Fraser S30WUnattached    
25029:31   Victoria Bartholomew V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2