Ashton Court parkrun # 144 External Results
Ashton Court
1 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Liam White  S20MHercules Wimbledon15:4215:4218.1 
218:41   Robert Farley  S20MBitton17:5317:040.0 
318:44   Tom Searle SBS30MNailsea18:1518:1517.0 
418:50   Mark Ducker  S30MSouthville17:4017:255.8 
518:54   Damian Spreckley  V35MGreat Western17:4016:280.5 
619:00   Martin Bird SBV45MNailsea19:0018:0929.7 
719:07   Mark Lunt S25MUnattached    
819:11   Alan Baker  S30MClevedon/North Somerset17:1516:48-0.1 
919:21   Alex Hamblin PBU20MWestbury18:3017:270.6 
1019:46   Richard Lowe  V40MBristol & West17:3817:383.7 
1119:48   Tom Sawyer PBS20MTring RC19:0216:562.4 
1219:49   Sullivan Gardner PBSENMSouthville19:3718:476.0 
1319:50   Andy Motherwell V40MUnattached    
1419:51   David Gale  V35MBromsgrove & Redditch18:2318:2317.8 
1519:56   Sergio Benitez PBS30MSouthville/Spain19:5618:395.2 
1619:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:00   Sally Johnson  SENWNailsea19:1018:5131.2 
1820:13   Paul Wilcox  V40MUnattached19:3119:295.6 
1920:22   Ken Ham  V50MWestbury19:4118:407.0 
2020:53   Rob Burrows S30MUnattached    
2120:55   Alan Wilcox  V40MHogweed19:5619:155.1 
2221:02   Tom Brookes S25MUnattached    
2321:03   Richard Lukes S30MUnattached    
2421:05   Ryan Jacovides  S30MUnattached19:0719:0713.9 
2521:11   David Burdett V35MUnattached    
2621:12   Matthew Brace SBS25MBristol & West20:5119:3311.8 
2721:14   Tom Bullivant SBS30MSouthville21:1420:269.7 
2821:19   Phil Richards  V35WWeston21:1320:3913.1 
2921:22   James Hadley S25MUnattached    
3021:27   Christopher Tilley S30MUnattached    
3121:32   Marcus Kropacsy  V40MGreat Western19:3418:243.0 
3221:34   Kevin Caple  V40MGreat Western20:4319:0610.7 
3321:35   Helen Brew PBS30WGreat Western21:2021:2036.0 
3421:35   Gordon Everett SBV35MBristol & West20:0219:1710.1 
3521:42   William Gillett  S30MGreat Western20:0619:165.5 
3621:43   Peter Scott S25MUnattached    
3722:04   David Dadds V35MUnattached    
3822:04   Max James Engledew U20MUnattached    
3922:05   David Engledew  V50MBristol & West19:5518:576.2 
4022:05   Dave Denning  V40MUnattached20:4820:3010.9 
4122:08   Mike Noon SBV40MUnattached20:3420:349.9 
4222:10   Hristo Dimitrov S20MUnattached    
4322:16   David Hunt V50MBristol Orienteering Club    
4422:23   Marie Malloy  S30WBristol & West20:3819:146.0 
4522:33   Clive Attwood SBV50MWestbury21:1121:1114.4 
4622:34   Malindi Myers PBV40WStragglers22:1722:1731.3 
4722:38   Jude Noon U15MUnattached    
4822:40   Marie Kirton  S30WBristol & West/New Zealand21:2319:5013.5 
4922:41   Barry Baines PBS30MSouthville22:4122:4136.0 
5022:48   Elsa Bromhall  S20WWirral21:2621:1411.5 
5122:54   Ronnie Myers S25MUnattached    
5223:02   Steve Guest  V50MUnattached20:3020:0013.5 
5323:07   Christopher Herriott V35MUnattached    
5423:08   Helen Audrain PBS30WSwindon23:0823:0830.7 
5523:09   Matt Little SBV40MUnattached21:3221:1317.7 
5623:13   Kate Parrish PBSENWUnattached23:1320:5726.5 
5723:18   Ian McGrory S20MUnattached    
5823:22   James Pizer V35MUnattached    
5923:23   Nicky Bromhall PBV50WBristol & West23:2323:2328.0 
6023:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:27   Andy Gray  V35MSouthville21:5221:2126.8 
6223:31   Stuart Badman V40MUnattached    
6323:36   Elsa Knoertzer S25WUnattached    
6423:37   Alex Prince U15MUnattached    
6523:38   Kevin Neads  V55MClevedon22:5321:5518.9 
6623:40   Will Fiebig S25MUnattached    
6723:41   James Hester SBV35MPAC-Tri23:4121:2429.4 
6823:45   Oliver Barnett S25MUnattached    
6923:49   Philip Wright S25MDSRA    
7023:49   Tim Whitlock S25MUnattached    
7123:52   Phil Johnson PBV45MCheddar Valley21:5420:3512.9 
7223:56   Janine Doggett  S30WSouthville22:3422:3419.7 
7324:02   Richard Nicholls  V60MSouthville22:4922:4921.8 
7424:05   Gareth Torrington V35MUnattached    
7524:08   Jacob Butterly SBS20MBristol & West22:3620:3419.4 
7624:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:13   David Bowers PBS25MUnattached22:5822:5820.8 
7824:14   Jos Taylor S25MUnattached    
7924:18   Emma Gunnell S20WUnattached    
8024:24   Yann Saward  V45MSouthville24:0024:0036.0 
8124:27   Jerry Stuckes SBV45MUnattached23:5223:2115.5 
8224:28   Nigel Robbins V50MUnattached    
8324:32   Geoff Thomson  V55MUnattached22:5322:2826.1 
8424:44   Daniel Ryan Morgan  S20MUnattached21:5719:587.5 
8524:48   Catherine Murphy S25WUnattached    
8624:56   Mark Griffiths S25MUnattached    
8724:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:59   Rob Mears  V35MUnattached22:2321:5517.2 
9025:00   Robert Colman  V50MBristol & West22:5322:4516.5 
9125:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:03   Rich Cleave V35MUnattached    
9325:03   Simon Prince V45MUnattached    
9425:04   John Gostling  V55MUnattached22:2122:1714.9 
9525:05   Luke Bibbey  S25MSouthville23:0521:0711.2 
9625:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:16   Charlotte Vaux S25WUnattached    
9825:16   Nathan Smith S25MUnattached    
9925:18   James Caola  V50MUnattached24:0124:0119.3 
10025:20   Mike Karthauser SBV35MSouthville21:3821:3817.5 
10125:25   David Hutton  V40MUnattached23:4423:3832.9 
10225:25   Andrew Hobbs V40MUnattached    
10325:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:36   Phil King  V60MUnattached24:3424:3416.4 
10525:37   Simon James Devine V40MMOTI Run-Fitness-Triathlon    
10625:38   Liz Lovelock S25WUnattached    
10725:39   Demi Tsivos S25WUnattached    
10825:39   Nick Russell SBV50MSouthville23:4823:1135.7 
10925:42   Pete Wray  V55MUnattached25:2224:3336.0 
11025:43   Christopher O. L. Morris V35MUnattached    
11125:45   Shirley Clegg  V60WWimborne24:2123:4815.8 
11225:46   Heather Findlay SBSENWUnattached23:1522:4321.4 
11325:47   Helen Sawyer  V45WWestbury24:2822:5913.0 
11425:47   Karen Elizabeth Maxfield SBV35WSouthville25:4722:5733.6 
11525:50   Dante Fiebig V55MUnattached    
11625:51   Jon Genge S30MUnattached    
11725:55   Isabelle Heal U20WUnattached    
11825:57   Sheila Hartnett SBV40WUnattached25:1724:5516.3 
11926:00   Fi Lang  S30WGreat Western24:1523:4416.3 
12026:03   Laura Jackson S30WUnattached    
12126:08   Lesley Clare Waldron V35WUnattached    
12226:15   Adryan Bell V55MUnattached    
12326:21   Elizabeth Maries S20WUnattached    
12426:22   Richard Entwistle S25MUnattached    
12526:23   Julianne Jefferies V40WUnattached    
12626:24   Michael Lok V50MUnattached    
12726:26   Jules Smailes  V50WNailsea25:0825:0821.1 
12826:30   Andrew Blacker  V45MBitton24:4323:1614.0 
12926:33   Niall Hoskin SBV60MSouth West Vets24:3624:0627.3 
13026:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:34   James Prestidge  V35MSouthville22:1220:0517.4 
13226:35   Rebecca Guhan  S30WSouthville22:3322:3319.1 
13326:39   Andy Dean  V50MUnattached24:4622:0023.0 
13426:39   Andy Wherlock V50MUnattached    
13526:41   Sean Gregory V45MUnattached    
13626:45   Amelia Ann Walton S30WUnattached    
13726:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:54   Caroline Wilson S30WUnattached    
13926:56   Cara Swain S25WUnattached    
14027:00   Jennifer Owsley  V50WBristol & West24:2923:5614.7 
14127:02   Janet O'Connell V50WUnattached    
14227:05   James Williams S25MUnattached    
14327:12   Isabel Bates SBS25WBristol & West25:1722:4512.7 
14427:20   Emily Felton  SENWUnattached24:2923:0912.7 
14527:22   Peter Ellis V50MUnattached    
14627:28   Michael Hughes SBV45MUnattached27:2824:3236.0 
14727:34   Jenny Newton V55WUnattached    
14827:46   John O'Brien  V45MUnattached24:3524:3517.8 
14927:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15127:57   Peri Taylor V50WUnattached    
15227:59   Darren Pearce V45MUnattached    
15328:10   Franklyn Godfree U15MUnattached    
15428:11   Barry Mills SBV40MBristol & West25:3425:1217.7 
15528:14   Katharine Crocker V35WUnattached    
15628:21   Emily Ward V35WUnattached    
15728:29   David Chart S25MUnattached    
15828:31   Alexander Leitch  V35MBristol & West24:3021:0720.9 
15928:37   Steve Worland PBV55MUnattached28:3728:3736.0 
16028:44   Jonathan Hill S25MUnattached    
16128:47   Nick Faubel  V40MCheddar Valley20:3519:067.4 
16228:55   Elisabeth Drewry V50WUnattached    
16329:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16429:06   Aimee Grant S20WUnattached    
16529:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16629:27   Billy Dickerson U15MUnattached    
16729:28   Bevan Dickerson V40MNailsea RC    
16829:28   Carol Kiekuth  V45WBristol & West28:0224:4518.1 
16929:32   Bethan Hughes V40WUnattached    
17029:33   Janet Fletcher PBV45WWestbury27:4127:4134.5 
17129:36   Sally Marsh  V50WUnattached27:2427:1020.7 
17229:39   Katie Hannah V35WUnattached    
17329:42   Maggie Green V40WUnattached    
17430:04   Nigel Fletcher  V45MWestbury29:3528:3524.3 
17530:18   Emma Brown  S25WSouthville28:4428:4436.0 
17630:26   Wendy Watson V65WUnattached    
17730:31   Karen Barratt  V50WUnattached29:0027:3734.6 
17830:38   Andrew Gavin Dasey  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)24:3024:3021.6 
17930:47   Robert Oakes  V55MSouthville27:3127:3129.0 
18030:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:58   Christine Sanders V60WNHS Couch to 5k    
18231:12   Charles Mcdowall SBV55MUnattached26:5525:5120.4 
18331:14   Anthony McGrory V50MDSRA    
18431:17   Celia Johnstone V55WUnattached    
18531:21   Emma Cowlishaw S30WUnattached    
18631:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18731:24   Ray Watson V65MUnattached    
18831:31   John Bennett V70MUnattached    
18931:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19031:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19131:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19232:07   Debbie Riddiford  V55WUnattached30:0628:4830.5 
19332:16   Cathryn Bees V40WUnattached    
19432:18   Geoffrey Morgan SBV55MUnattached31:5730:2830.9 
19532:22   Sarah White S20WUnattached    
19632:25   Kate Harrison S20WUnattached    
19732:29   Tom Henderson U15MUnattached    
19832:30   Kim Brookes V50WUnattached    
19932:37   Bennett Kimberley V35WUnattached    
20032:48   Vivien Powell V50WBitton Road Runners    
20132:53   Oscar Bartlett U15MUnattached    
20232:54   Jonathan Bartlett  V45MUnattached25:3023:0530.2 
20332:57   Steve Powell PBV55MBitton30:4230:4236.0 
20432:58   Gerard Sanders V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
20533:01   Jill Noyes  V55WSole Sisters31:1731:1728.9 
20633:17   Wendy Price  V45WUnattached30:2528:4823.4 
20733:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20833:22   Tilly Long S20WMOTI Run-Fitness-Triathlon    
20933:28   Ruth Holland  V60WUnattached27:5027:5024.0 
21033:29   Paul Collis V45MUnattached    
21133:36   Jo Brooks V40WUnattached    
21233:42   Clare Wadsworth V35WUnattached    
21333:44   Ingrid Morris  V50WUnattached33:2531:1736.0 
21433:56   Alex Rotas V60WUnattached    
21534:04   Melanie Gostling  V50WUnattached27:5727:5725.8 
21634:07   Denise Williams  V40WBristol & West33:5532:1527.4 
21734:11   Elizabeth Jenner SBV45WUnattached33:4132:0629.9 
21834:30   Michael Harper  V60MHayes & Harlington31:2931:2130.7 
21934:34   Chris Payne S30MUnattached    
22034:35   Alan Stubbs  V40MGreat Western23:5522:2036.0 
22134:48   Caitlin Allen  U18WUnattached34:2231:4136.0 
22234:51   Helen Scrase V45WUnattached    
22335:11   Helen Mitchell V45WUnattached    
22435:26   Jack Kearney U15MUnattached    
22535:26   Jane Kearney V40WUnattached    
22635:32   Reema Tomar S30WUnattached    
22735:33   Holly Bartlett U11WUnattached    
22835:34   Nicola Bartlett  V40WUnattached27:3825:5833.3 
22935:44   Martin Riddiford  V55MBristol & West31:2529:3933.0 
23035:57   Melissa Gray S30WUnattached    
23136:47   Helen Faubel  V35WWest Country TC/Unattached20:1220:0215.2 
23238:38   Emma Earl U11WUnattached    
23338:47   Michelle Earl  V40WCotswold Allrunners29:0726:5828.4 
23439:40   Nicola Yeeles S30WUnattached    
23539:41   Steve Brasier S30MUnattached    
23639:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23739:53   John Tunnicliff V55MUnattached