Leicestershire & Rutland Schools County Championships
Leicester
14 Jun 14
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.1   William ARDEN U20MLeicestershire    
22:08.7   James Hatton  U20MLeicester1:59.171:58.0815.5 
32:10.1   Zak Anderson SBU20MLeicester2:10.12:08.7334.6 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9   Nathaniel Taylor PBU17MLeicestershire Schs2:02.92:02.525.9 
22:03.7   Luke Jane  U17MStilton2:01.732:01.7326.0 
32:04.8   George Burnett  U17MCharnwood2:03.001:54.847.4 
42:06.1   Sam Edwards SBU17MHarborough2:06.12:03.4030.8 
52:14.3   L Kaba SBU17MLeicestershire Schs2:14.32:11.335.0 
62:22.1   Ben Clarke PBU17MIvanhoe2:22.12:22.135.6 
72:59.3   L WATSON U17MLeicestershire    
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.3   Thomas Gostelow PBU15MCharnwood2:06.61:57.06-3.4 
22:12.8   Ben Rouse PBU15MCharnwood2:12.82:01.118.6 
32:13.9   Harry Linnett PBU15MOwls Leicester2:13.92:13.931.5 
42:15.3   Oliver Rouse  U15MCharnwood2:12.92:01.522.8 
52:18.4   Thomas Dryell PBU15MStilton2:18.42:18.435.1 
62:21.2   Samuel Watkiss  U15MLeicester2:17.32:17.332.3 
72:22.0   A Ford PBU15MLeicestershire Schs2:22.02:17.829.5 
82:23.0   N POPAT U15MLeicestershire    
92:24.2   J DAWKIN U15MLeicestershire    
102:27.3   M POTTER U15MLeicestershire    
112:27.4   K COOPER U15MLeicestershire    
122:27.4   D OAKLEY U15MLeicestershire    
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6   Joe Rock PBU13MLeicestershire Schs2:31.62:31.631.0 
22:32.4   B Hardwick PBU13MLeicestershire Schs2:32.42:32.436.0 
32:33.0   J Oliver PBU13MLeicestershire Schs2:33.02:33.036.0 
42:33.7   George Beel PBU13MLeicester2:33.72:33.736.0 
52:34.1   H Seel PBU13MLeicestershire Schs2:34.12:34.136.0 
62:41.5   D SLACK U13MLeicestershire    
72:42.0   A MASTER U13MLeicestershire    
82:48.7   C JACKSON U13MLeicestershire    
92:49.5   B HULL U13MLeicestershire    
103:01.3   J ROBERTSON U13MLeicestershire    
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:30.7   Asia Hamdorff PBU20WLeicestershire Schs2:30.72:27.131.7 
32:34.2   Angharad Conant  U17WCorby2:29.92:27.728.2 
12:35.5   Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:12.652:08.790.8 
42:52.7   P LOVE U17WLeicestershire    
53:03.1   A GALE U17WLeicestershire    
63:08.3   A MORAN U17WLeicestershire    
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3   Jazzmin Kiffin  U15WCharnwood2:22.62:22.627.3 
22:26.0   Francesca Green SBU15WLeicester2:26.02:23.335.7 
32:30.1   Neve Grimes  U15WLeicester2:27.642:19.9114.9 
42:32.7   Alice Tansey  U15WHarborough2:27.92:27.628.2 
52:32.8   Bethan Saffhill PBU15WStilton2:32.332:32.3335.0 
62:34.7   Amy Saville  U15WCorby2:33.32:29.819.2 
72:39.7   Sophie Proudman PBU17WLeicestershire Schs2:39.72:39.736.0 
82:41.2   Laura Shephard-Till PBU15WLeicester2:41.22:41.236.0 
92:45.0   T JOHNSON U15WLeicestershire    
102:47.5   L PRIME U15WLeicestershire    
112:48.7   C McDAID U15WLeicestershire    
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4   Olivia Payne PBU13WCharnwood2:29.42:29.436.0 
22:31.0   Zena Challenger PBU13WLeicester2:31.02:25.019.8 
32:34.8   Emma Gascoigne PBU13WLeicester2:34.82:28.4220.0 
42:37.5   C Huddlestone PBU13WLeicestershire Schs2:37.52:37.536.0 
52:40.0   Scarlett Pagett-Wright PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:40.02:40.030.6 
62:44.8   S Mason PBU13WLeicestershire Schs2:44.82:44.836.0 
72:53.9   Lucy Thomas  U13WStilton2:48.42:45.834.9 
82:55.3   E JEFFERIES U13WLeicestershire    
 
1200 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.1   Laura Aryeetey PBU13WCharnwood3:47.13:47.113.3 
23:51.3   Mia Atkinson PBU13WCharnwood3:51.33:51.31.9 
33:57.7   Fern Harrison PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley3:57.73:57.718.8 
44:10.3   Emma Richards PBU13WLeicester4:10.34:10.37.9 
54:15.4   Grace Smith PBU13WLeicester4:15.44:15.45.7 
64:23.6   I HATTON U13WLeicestershire    
74:24.0   F WHEELER U13WLeicestershire    
84:28.8   A HEALEY U13WLeicestershire    
94:32.2   E-M FLORENSON U13WLeicestershire    
104:32.5   Rosie Weselby PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley4:32.54:32.522.8 
114:32.6   M JUCKES U13WLeicestershire    
124:32.7   Amelia Walsh PBU13WHarborough4:32.74:32.732.6 
134:53.8   R GARRETT U13WLeicestershire    
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3   Tom Loring SBU20MLeicester4:18.34:08.417.7 
24:21.8   Joshua Greaves PBU20MLeicester4:21.84:21.830.1 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.7   Sam Stevens PBU17MWreake Runners3:57.33:57.17-3.0 
24:15.2   Jack Thomson PBU17MLeicester4:12.94:12.929.0 
34:20.1   Tom Corby PBU17MOwls Leicester4:20.14:11.821.2 
44:30.7   Amrik Gill  U17MLeicester4:23.14:07.74-0.6 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.8   Joseph Pollard  U15MCharnwood4:10.23:50.56-3.8 
24:29.0   Archie Banks  U15MCharnwood4:24.013:58.25-3.1 
34:42.5   Finn Antony Lydon  U15MCharnwood4:32.133:59.37-2.0 
44:43.6   Jack Douglas  U15MCharnwood4:32.14:12.99-0.7 
54:55.5   W ABDALLAH U15MLeicestershire    
64:57.0   R QUINN U15MLeicestershire    
74:57.4   O COOPER U15MLeicestershire    
85:01.9   Hayden Greaves SBU15M4Life Tri5:01.94:20.8211.2 
95:11.6   Chris Nealon  U15MWreake & Soar Valley5:06.024:32.34.7 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.8   Ethan O'Shea PBU13MCharnwood4:41.03:55.70-3.5 
24:50.8   Luke Nuttall PBU13MCharnwood4:46.14:08.110.8 
34:55.2   George Shephard PBU13MCharnwood4:45.04:17.811.1 
44:59.3   Kieren Coleman Smith SBU13MNuneaton4:59.34:04.91-2.7 
55:07.9   G Eaton PBU13MLeicestershire Schs5:07.95:07.936.0 
65:09.4   E Ellison PBU13MLeicestershire Schs5:09.45:09.436.0 
75:17.5   Arvin Odell PBU13MLeicestershire Schs5:17.55:17.528.9 
85:24.6   Ben Backes PBU13MOwls Leicester5:24.65:24.636.0 
95:27.7   Henry Joule PBU13MLeicestershire Schs5:27.75:27.722.4 
105:30.3   K KING U13MLeicestershire    
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.0   Annie Dalton SBU20WNene Valley5:34.05:29.036.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.8   Lucy Jones  U17WCharnwood/Temple Uni4:31.24:31.23.9 
25:15.6   Martha Clapp PBU17WHarborough5:15.65:07.821.9 
35:41.3   Rosemary ELEY U17WLeicestershire    
46:12.2   Ysabel Drewett PBU17WLeicester6:12.26:12.212.7 
56:43.4   A GALEVA U17WLeicestershire    
66:49.1   J STARR U17WLeicestershire    
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.0   Jordan Waine  U15WLeicester4:45.604:45.609.6 
25:00.7   Hannah Seager PBU15WCharnwood5:00.04:48.010.5 
35:02.7   Megan Rowley PBU15WLeicester5:02.75:02.720.1 
45:05.4   Eleanor Here PBU15WCharnwood5:05.44:35.61.6 
55:10.0   Jess Hazell PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley5:10.05:02.516.0 
65:31.0   Hannah Ord SBU15WLeicester5:31.05:09.5313.3 
75:31.9   Isobel Armstrong SBU15WIvanhoe Robins5:31.95:13.531.2 
85:36.2   Zoe Hewing PBU17WLeicester5:36.25:36.236.0 
95:36.3   O WALKLETT U15WLeicestershire    
106:03.9   M HORLEY U15WLeicestershire    
 
3000 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.3   George Borthwick PBU20MLeicestershire Schs9:36.39:36.334.7 
29:39.6   Samuel Dalton PBU20MWelbeck/Botswana9:39.69:39.631.7 
310:08.2   J ROBERTS U20MLeicestershire    
410:14.9   Stefanos Stephanou PBU20MNewcastle Uni10:14.910:14.9-0.4 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.5   Ben Dijkstra  U17MLeicester/Beacon Hill8:23.088:21.012.9 
28:55.6   Isaac Akers  U17MCorby8:41.868:18.79-3.9 
38:57.2   Alfie Thompson  U17MLeicester8:51.298:40.0513.1 
49:20.0   Joshua Gilbert-Weavers PBU17MCharnwood9:20.09:20.029.8 
59:52.0   Pascal Bouttier-Butler  U17MLeicester9:42.899:42.893.0 
612:08.0   K MAHTNE U17MLeicestershire    
712:44.2   M BARR U17MLeicestershire    
3000 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.7   Kathryn Brown PBU20WLeicestershire Schs10:56.710:56.736.0 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.5   Hannah Cox  U17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe10:28.710:25.258.0 
212:08.3   Aimee Seager PBU17WCharnwood12:08.312:08.36.8 
312:54.6   Saskia Sharpe PBU17WCharnwood12:54.612:54.619.6